XTERRA Trail Challenge Waihi

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1613 Maxime Lapeyre 00:39:33 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
1448 Henry Greaves 00:40:59 2 Male 2 Male Teen (13-19) 1
1604 Paul Fordham 00:42:16 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
1446 Joshua Gordon-Glassford 00:43:31 4 Male 4 Male Junior (U13) 1
1633 Sam Strahan 00:46:42 5 Male 5 Male Teen (13-19) 2
1449 Charlotte Greaves 00:47:40 6 Female 1 Female Junior (U13) 1
1580 Abi Whitehouse 00:47:40 7 Female 2 Female Junior (U13) 2
1589 Phil Bannister 00:50:12 8 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 1
1587 George Anthony Hi Performance Cambridge 00:50:15 9 Male 7 Male Junior (U13) 2
1656 Sam Paranihi 00:50:18 10 Male 8 Male Teen (13-19) 3
1423 Hazel Cook 00:51:12 11 Female 3 Female Teen (13-19) 1
1550 Adam Tait Oratia 00:52:53 12 Male 9 Male Teen (13-19) 4
1614 Simon Leach 00:52:56 13 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 3
1451 Paul Gregory 00:52:57 14 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
1401 Julie Aitken 00:53:15 15 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1591 Jacob Bannister 00:53:22 16 Male 12 Male Teen (13-19) 5
1412 Jordan Black 00:53:50 17 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 4
1515 Nicholas Peat 00:54:32 18 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 5
1503 Julie Mercer 00:54:43 19 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1590 Holly Bannister 00:54:57 20 Female 6 Female Teen (13-19) 2
1560 Shanaye Tissingh 00:55:07 21 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 1
1592 Harry Bannister 00:55:48 22 Male 15 Male Junior (U13) 3
1634 Lily Strahan 00:55:55 23 Female 8 Female Teen (13-19) 3
1623 Rhonda Parry 00:56:00 24 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 2
1635 Peter Strahan 00:56:03 25 Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1667 Cass Young 00:56:08 26 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 2
1668 Andrew Smith 00:56:08 27 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 6
1636 Jo Strahan 00:56:13 28 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1605 Samantha Fordham 00:56:25 29 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 3
1610 Anna Hicks Hi Performance Cambridge 00:56:45 30 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 3
1433 Matthew Duffell 00:56:51 31 Male 18 Male Teen (13-19) 6
1416 Timothy Burge 00:56:52 32 Male 19 Male Teen (13-19) 7
1458 Jill Hanmore 00:57:04 33 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 4
1594 Olivia Bredenbeck 00:57:21 34 Female 15 Female Junior (U13) 3
1673 David Webb 00:57:45 35 Male 20 Male Junior (U13) 4
1557 Quinlan Te Tamaki 00:57:48 36 Male 21 Male Teen (13-19) 8
1669 Jenn Jury 00:57:49 37 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 4
1403 Linda Alexander 00:57:51 38 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
1447 Benjamin Gordon-Glassford 00:58:02 39 Male 22 Male Junior (U13) 5
1486 Aimee Lloyd 00:58:38 40 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 5
1618 Nathan Moore 00:58:55 41 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 7
1629 Tom Rouse 00:59:14 42 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 8
1457 Ben Hammond 00:59:17 43 Male 25 Male Teen (13-19) 9
1628 Xavier Roberts 00:59:18 44 Male 26 Male Teen (13-19) 10
1506 Ryo Miyanami 01:00:12 45 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 3
1507 Zen Miyanami 01:00:12 46 Male 28 Male Junior (U13) 6
1588 Clare Arnold 01:00:36 47 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 6
1665 Hazel Dunn 01:00:37 48 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 7
1615 Elisha Lewis 01:00:45 49 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
1630 Marisa Rowsell 01:00:54 50 Female 22 Female Teen (13-19) 4
1471 Ruth Hocking 01:01:17 51 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 7
1513 James Pascoe 01:01:28 52 Male 29 Male Teen (13-19) 11
1445 Tania Gordon-Glassford 01:03:01 53 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1586 Stuart Anthony Hi Performance Cambridge 01:03:08 54 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 4
1538 Miva Splawinski 01:03:21 55 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 8
1582 Max Wilkins 01:03:23 56 Male 31 Male Junior (U13) 7
1581 Tim Wilkins 01:03:38 57 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 5
1539 Chrissy Stansfield 01:03:42 58 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 9
1601 Kate Fenton 01:03:42 59 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 10
1674 Laneia Webb 01:03:44 60 Female 28 Female Teen (13-19) 5
1442 Flynn Godfrey 01:04:46 61 Male 33 Male Teen (13-19) 12
1410 Steven Begadon 01:04:47 62 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 9
1424 David Copeland 01:04:49 63 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 10
1496 Wendy Mccurdie 01:05:07 64 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 11
1619 Ailsa Ormsby Hi Performance Cambridge 01:05:46 65 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
1467 Irma Hazelton 01:05:47 66 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 9
1517 Leon Prowse 01:05:49 67 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 11
1487 Hannah Lloyd 01:06:03 68 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 12
1452 Jacqueline Griffiths 01:06:09 69 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1479 Deb Lawrence 01:06:22 70 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 10
1660 Elle Price 01:06:38 71 Female 35 Female Legend (60+) 1
1568 James Vierboom 01:07:42 72 Male 37 Male Junior (U13) 8
1625 Josie Rawlinson 01:08:07 73 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 13
1600 Debra Fenton 01:08:14 74 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1655 Conor Duffell 01:08:45 75 Male 38 Male Teen (13-19) 13
1647 Vicki Woolley 01:09:04 76 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 11
1504 Graeme Miller 01:09:16 77 Male 39 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1574 Andrew Webster 01:09:17 78 Male 40 Male Legend (60+) 1
1661 Persephone Roskilly 01:09:27 79 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 12
1642 Shontal Tunnicliffe 01:10:25 80 Female 40 Female Junior (U13) 4
1643 Leigh Tunnicliffe 01:10:27 81 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1648 Ann Chamberlain 01:11:13 82 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 13
1525 Cherry Rosenberg Running Group 01:11:17 83 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1435 Gabriela Flessak 01:11:23 84 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 14
1578 Kevin Wensor 01:11:37 85 Male 41 Male Teen (13-19) 14
1611 Irene Jack 01:11:58 86 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 15
1606 Nicola Fothergill 01:12:00 87 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 16
1477 Sarah Knowles 01:12:02 88 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 14
1516 Marlena Prentice 01:12:05 89 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 17
1455 Tim Hamilton 01:12:15 90 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 6
1456 Sam Hamilton 01:12:15 91 Male 43 Male Junior (U13) 9
1577 Ash Wensor 01:12:19 92 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 12
1482 Karen Lawry 01:12:28 93 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 15
1607 J Griffiths 01:12:41 94 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1523 Levi Rollerson 01:13:08 95 Male 46 Male Junior (U13) 10
1666 Amelia Livingstone 01:13:34 96 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 16
1488 Kyla Macdonald 01:13:42 97 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 17
1499 Samantha Mcpherson 01:13:42 98 Female 52 Female Teen (13-19) 6
1520 Chris Rewi 01:14:05 99 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1563 Nadine Uerata 01:14:14 100 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 18
1599 Sarah Earnshaw 01:14:41 101 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 19
1584 Kirstie Anderson 01:14:42 102 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 20
1536 Charlene Smith 01:15:23 103 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 21
1651 Grant Clifford 01:15:24 104 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 7
1567 Elizabeth Vierboom 01:15:36 105 Female 57 Female Junior (U13) 5
1566 Louis Vierboom 01:15:41 106 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1598 Kylee Davis 01:16:00 107 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 18
1460 Susannah Hansen 01:16:32 108 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 13
1417 Juanita Bycroft 01:16:36 109 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 19
1437 Michael Fordham 01:16:36 110 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 14
1658 Kevin Maddern 01:16:51 111 Male 52 Male Legend (60+) 2
1518 Yanina Purcell 01:17:15 112 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1573 Shannon Wallis 01:17:15 113 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 22
1638 Kate Tennent 01:17:28 114 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 23
1480 Kate Lawrence 01:17:46 115 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 20
1490 SUSANNAH MALONEY 01:17:47 116 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 21
1662 John Olen 01:18:15 117 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 8
1571 Amy Wait 01:18:38 118 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 24
1575 Paul Webster Cargo Plus 01:19:17 119 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1608 Denia Hanson 01:19:39 120 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 25
1541 Mudguard Stephenson 01:20:16 121 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 9
1542 Olivia Stephenson 01:20:16 122 Female 67 Female Junior (U13) 6
1492 Patrick Marriott 01:21:46 123 Male 56 Male Teen (13-19) 15
1609 Avery Hanson 01:22:05 124 Female 68 Female Teen (13-19) 7
1585 Fiona Anthony Hi Performance Cambridge 01:22:13 125 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 22
1565 Estee Venter 01:23:48 126 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 26
1551 Torea Taki 01:23:51 127 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 27
1558 Maureen Thomas 01:23:52 128 Female 72 Female Legend (60+) 2
1644 Ruby Whyte 01:24:41 129 Female 73 Female Junior (U13) 7
1494 James Mawson 01:25:40 130 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 10
1493 Henry Mawson 01:25:41 131 Male 58 Male Junior (U13) 11
1561 Hilary Tissingh 01:26:09 132 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 28
1659 Coralie Maddern 01:26:10 133 Female 75 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1645 Oliver Whyte 01:26:51 134 Male 59 Male Junior (U13) 12
1502 Sam Mella 01:26:54 135 Male 60 Male Junior (U13) 13
1620 Mike Paranihi 01:27:42 136 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 11
1637 Amelie Tapper 01:27:43 137 Female 76 Female Junior (U13) 8
1418 Mason Bycroft 01:28:24 138 Male 62 Male Teen (13-19) 16
1501 Mandy Mella 01:29:24 139 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 23
1427 Susan Davies Dowlings plus 1 01:29:29 140 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 24
1432 Michelle Dowling Dowlings plus 1 01:29:30 141 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 25
1485 Danna Leslie Dowlings plus 1 01:29:30 142 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 26
1595 Di Ching 01:29:55 143 Female 81 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1470 Karen Hinkley 01:30:06 144 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 27
1670 Laura Unasa 01:31:09 145 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 29
1519 Sareeta Rattansen 01:32:17 146 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 30
1672 Fluer Mckinney 01:33:34 147 Female 85 Female Master (40-49 28
1657 Lance Ford 01:33:35 148 Male 63 Male Master (40-49) 12
1443 Molly Godfrey 01:34:06 149 Female 86 Female Teen (13-19) 8
1409 Zoe Bartlett 01:34:31 150 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 31
1453 Josh Hale 01:34:32 151 Male 64 Male Junior (U13) 14
1468 Eiren Healey 01:38:00 152 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 32
1631 Arti Singh 01:38:41 153 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 33
1632 Shraneel Singh 01:40:00 154 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 15
1414 Chris Boothby 01:40:33 155 Female 90 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1627 Tracey Roberts 01:41:12 156 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 29
1622 Dee Paranihi 01:42:39 157 Female 92 Female Master (40-49 30
1621 Grace Paranihi 01:42:39 158 Female 93 Female Junior (U13) 9
1524 Elijah Rollerson 01:43:55 159 Male 66 Male Junior (U13) 15
1521 Kris Rollerson 01:43:57 160 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 13
1505 Nikki Miller 01:49:23 161 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 34
1543 Connor Stephenson 01:49:30 162 Male 68 Male Junior (U13) 16
1540 Amanda Stephenson 01:49:44 163 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 31
1596 Elliot Ching 01:50:30 164 Male 69 Male Teen (13-19) 17
1534 Karla Sharp 01:52:10 165 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 35
1491 Elizabeth Marriott 01:54:12 166 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 32
1583 Julie Yntema Powerhoop Trail Blazers 01:57:23 167 Female 98 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1476 Melanie Karena Powerhoop Trail Blazers 01:57:26 168 Female 99 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1650 Rolf Gloistein 02:09:09 169 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1649 Bettina Gloistein 02:09:09 170 Female 100 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1664 Jane McDonnell 02:13:27 171 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 33
1654 Ttier Adeline 02:14:28 172 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 36
1444 Erica Goh Powerhoop Trail Blazers 02:15:19 173 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 37
1422 Hannah Cheung Powerhoop Trail Blazers 02:15:19 174 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 38
1579 Amanda Whitehouse Powerhoop Trail Blazers 02:28:24 175 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 34
1512 Nikki Ouwejan Powerhoop Trail Blazers 02:28:25 176 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 35