West Coaster

filter by:

6km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1147 Graham Harris Fletcher Living 0:52:44 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
1148 Serena Harris Fletcher Living 0:52:44 2 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
1277 Nevaeh Hafoka 0:54:35 3 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
1186 Kelly-Laine Mconie 0:55:58 4 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
1254 Gloria Piano 0:57:10 5 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
1172 Anna Lydon 0:57:42 6 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
1223 Toni Watson 0:57:48 7 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 4
1270 Sarah Findlay 1:03:28 8 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
1242 Elise Henry Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:05:12 9 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 2
1133 Mike Fenwick 1:05:27 10 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 2
1132 Benjiro Fenwick 1:05:28 11 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 2 1
1217 Ashlee Stubenitsky Fletcher Living 1:06:17 12 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 3
1216 Heidi Stubenitsky Fletcher Living 1:06:17 13 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 5
1236 Digna Clark 1:07:23 14 Female 11 Female Legen (60+) 1
1177 Ben Matteucci Fletcher Living 1:07:53 15 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 3
1160 Maria Jordan 1:08:01 16 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 6
1190 Edwina Nathan 1:08:01 17 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1119 Jock Clark 1:08:09 18 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 1
1245 Brendan Lindsey Fletcher Living 1:09:07 19 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 4
1144 Tony Gracie Fletcher Living 1:09:07 20 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 5
1112 Alan Britton Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:10:35 21 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 2
1102 Letitia Bailey Fletcher Living 1:11:39 22 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1268 Yvonne Courtney Waihi Ladies 1:11:54 23 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1194 Huia Palmer Waihi Ladies 1:11:54 24 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 7
1166 Meshach Kome Fletcher Living 1:13:19 25 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 2 2
1266 Amy Chang 1:14:50 26 Female 17 Female Legen (60+) 2
1180 Rose Matteucci Fletcher Living 1:16:00 27 Female 18 Female Junior (Under 4
1178 Lottie Matteucci Fletcher Living 1:16:00 28 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 8
1110 Doerte Birr 1:18:17 29 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 9
1262 Geoff Webster 1:18:51 30 Male 10 Male Legend (60+) 3
1142 Nicholas Giles Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:19:23 31 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 2 3
1143 Fiona Giles Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:19:23 32 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1253 Sami P Class of 2018 1:19:56 33 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 3
1165 Keziah Kome Fletcher Living 1:20:22 34 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 5
1198 Elijah Perida 1:20:25 35 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 6
1197 Tess Perida 1:20:28 36 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 10
1248 Sue Mattson 1:21:02 37 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1241 Shona Hanson Fresh Air Fitness 1:21:02 38 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1238 Jade Easthope Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:30:50 39 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 2 4
1239 Tessa Eriksson Hobsonville Point Secondary School 1:30:50 40 Female 27 Female Junior (Under 6
1257 Francois Sevenster Medacs and co 1:35:59 41 Male 14 Male Legend (60+) 4
1256 Frances Sevenster Medacs and co 1:36:00 42 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 4
1164 Zeryn Kome Fletcher Living 1:50:58 43 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 5
1163 Vinnie Kome Fletcher Living 1:51:04 44 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 1