Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2017 Hayden Jonas 1:23:04 1 Male 1 Male Open 20-39 1
1879 Maurice Smith 1:24:32 2 Male 2 Male Legend 60+ 1
1420 Dale Bainbridge 1:28:26 3 Male 3 Male Legend 60+ 2
1884 Ivan Smith 1:28:54 4 Male 4 Male Legend 60+ 3
2008 Claire Warren DoC's Flock 1:29:27 5 Female 1 Female Veteran 50-59 1
1446 Grant Boniface Fletcher Living 1:30:47 6 Male 5 Male Master 40-49 1
1858 Robert Schultz LeeSalmonLong 1:30:53 7 Male 6 Male Open 20-39 2
1781 Daniel Nilsson LeeSalmonLong 1:30:53 8 Male 7 Male Open 20-39 3
1448 Philip Borovich Volkswagen Staff 1:31:42 9 Male 8 Male Veteran 50-59 1
1994 Alex Rogers 1:31:43 10 Male 9 Male Open 20-39 4
1933 Jocelyn Weber 1:32:10 11 Female 2 Female Open 20-39 1
1571 Kim Fry Volkswagen 1:32:11 12 Male 10 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1540 Sally Dorman Volkswagen 1:33:33 13 Female 3 Female Veteran 50-59 2
1669 Rachel Keane LeeSalmonLong 1:34:10 14 Female 4 Female Master 40-49 1
1645 Ian Inglis 1:35:00 15 Male 11 Male Legend 60+ 4
1414 Karen Asquith 1:35:00 16 Female 5 Female Veteran 50-59 3
1480 John Byers 1:35:15 17 Male 12 Male Legend 60+ 5
1482 Helen Cahill 1:35:15 18 Female 6 Female Legend 60+ 1
1908 Maurice Trapp Maurice+Trapp+Group 1:35:40 19 Male 13 Male Legend 60+ 6
1775 Sheryn Murphy Maurice+Trapp+Group 1:36:14 20 Female 7 Female Veteran 50-59 4
1777 Andrew Nelson Volkswagen 1:37:21 21 Male 14 Male Master 40-49 2
1930 Julia Watson Volkswagen 1:37:21 22 Female 8 Female Open 20-39 2
1424 Amanda Baker RLB 1:37:25 23 Female 9 Female Open 20-39 3
1423 Chris Baker RLB 1:37:25 24 Male 15 Male Open 20-39 5
1853 Lijo Samuel NOW+Consulting 1:38:17 25 Male 16 Male Open 20-39 6
1591 Ann Marie Gribble SeaLink Starters 1:38:20 26 Female 10 Female Open 20-39 4
1818 Tanya Preston McElroys 1:38:28 27 Female 11 Female Open 20-39 5
1463 Mike Bryant 1:38:39 28 Male 17 Male Veteran 50-59 3
1464 Jane Bryant 1:38:39 29 Female 12 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1802 Jeni Peterson 1:38:59 30 Female 13 Female Legend 60+ 2
1458 Wayne Brown 1:39:01 31 Male 18 Male Veteran 50-59 4
1720 Peter Mackenzie 1:39:14 32 Male 19 Male Legend 60+ 7
1601 Janine Hale 1:39:29 33 Female 14 Female Master 40-49 2
1830 Abbie Reynolds Volkswagen 1:39:32 34 Female 15 Female Master 40-49 3
1595 Daren Grover Volkswagen 1:39:32 35 Male 20 Male Master 40-49 3
1949 Andrew Wilson 1:39:40 36 Male 21 Male Veteran 50-59 5
2034 Davina Peters Volkswagen 1:40:24 37 Female 16 Female Legend 60+ 3
1602 Lynette Hamon Volkswagen 1:40:24 38 Female 17 Female Legend 60+ 4
1667 Michael Jury 1:40:25 39 Male 22 Male Veteran 50-59 6
1516 Nicola Crennan 1:40:47 40 Female 18 Female Master 40-49 4
1408 Hilary Armstrong 1:40:54 41 Female 19 Female Junior Under 1
1439 Maureen Beggs 1:41:57 42 Female 20 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1546 Rachel Duignan 1:42:01 43 Female 21 Female Open 20-39 6
1428 Maddison Barton 1:42:01 44 Female 22 Female Open 20-39 7
1588 Anna Greenstreet Hooper's Over the Hill Party 1:42:07 45 Female 23 Female Master 40-49 5
1880 Jordan Smith Volkswagen 1:42:22 46 Female 24 Female Junior Under 2
1728 Susan Malam 1:43:05 47 Female 25 Female Veteran 50-59 7
1966 Felicity Barnes NOW+Consulting 1:43:45 48 Female 26 Female Veteran 50-59 8
2010 Hope Whitehead NOW+Consulting 1:43:45 49 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 8
1694 Brad Law 1:43:57 50 Male 23 Male Master 40-49 4
1695 Helen Law 1:43:58 51 Female 28 Female Master 40-49 6
1961 Hubert Zevallos 1:44:12 52 Male 24 Male Legend 60+ 8
1797 Miriam Pawelczyk 1:44:13 53 Female 29 Female Veteran 50-59 9
1995 Louise Ryan NOW+Consulting 1:44:23 54 Female 30 Female Veteran 50-59 10
1965 Jula Arbuckle NOW+Consulting 1:44:24 55 Female 31 Female Veteran 50-59 11
1840 Daniel Rolfe-Vyson 1:45:34 56 Male 25 Male Junior Under 20 1
1770 Suzanne Muir 1:45:35 57 Female 32 Female Master 40-49 7
1666 Karen Jury 1:45:58 58 Female 33 Female Master 40-49 8
1620 Debbie Higgins 1:46:13 59 Female 34 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1896 Vivienne Sullivan 1:46:13 60 Female 35 Female Veteran 50-59 13
1402 Christine Angell 1:46:14 61 Female 36 Female Legend 60+ 5
1443 Penny Birch Duncan Cotterill 1:46:53 62 Female 37 Female Open 20-39 9
1487 Jenni Carden 1:47:20 63 Female 38 Female Master 40-49 9
1488 Gareth Carden 1:47:20 64 Male 26 Male Master 40-49 5
1710 Steve Lockwood 1:47:57 65 Male 27 Male Legend 60+ 9
1709 Pat Lockwood 1:47:57 66 Female 39 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1747 Shane Mclarnon 1:48:12 67 Male 28 Male Veteran 50-59 7
1712 Jan Lorusso 1:48:13 68 Female 40 Female Master 40-49 10
1764 Nicola Mirza Whites Way Wanderers 1:48:56 69 Female 41 Female Master 40-49 11
1763 Hishaam Mirza Whites Way Wanderers 1:48:56 70 Male 29 Male Master 40-49 6
1886 Paul Smith Duncan Cotterill 1:49:22 71 Male 30 Male Veteran 50-59 8
1838 Justin Rolfe-Vyson 1:49:33 72 Male 31 Male Master 40-49 7
1478 Brett Butland 1:49:48 73 Male 32 Male Veteran 50-59 9
1472 Harriet Bush LeeSalmonLong 1:49:52 74 Female 42 Female Open 20-39 10
1483 Kaitlin Calder LeeSalmonLong 1:49:53 75 Female 43 Female Open 20-39 11
1845 David Rowe Volkswagen 1:50:07 76 Male 33 Male Legend 60+ 10
1844 Anne Rowe Volkswagen 1:50:07 77 Female 44 Female Legend 60+ 6
1568 Charlene Fraser 1:50:26 78 Female 45 Female Open 20-39 12
1569 Oscar Fraser 1:50:27 79 Male 34 Male Junior Under 20 2
1570 Hamish Fraser 1:50:27 80 Male 35 Male Master 40-49 8
1618 Maria Heron 1:50:31 81 Female 46 Female Legend 60+ 7
1911 Bernard Tye 1:51:24 82 Male 36 Male Legend 60+ 11
1607 Luther Hare 1:51:26 83 Male 37 Male Open 20-39 7
1701 Conor Leisky 1:51:26 84 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 8
1700 Rainer Leisky 1:51:31 85 Male 39 Male Veteran 50-59 10
1699 Fleur Leisky 1:51:32 86 Female 47 Female Master 40-49 12
1502 Daniel Christopher 1:51:55 87 Male 40 Male Veteran 50-59 11
1803 Mike Peterson 1:51:58 88 Male 41 Male Legend 60+ 12
1477 Caroline Butland 1:51:59 89 Female 48 Female Master 40-49 13
1418 Letitia Bailey Fletcher Living 1:52:30 90 Female 49 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1675 Zara Kelsey Volkswagen Staff 1:53:04 91 Female 50 Female Junior Under 3
1805 Isla Petherbridge Volkswagen Staff 1:53:04 92 Female 51 Female Junior Under 4
1804 Misha Petherbridge Volkswagen Staff 1:53:04 93 Female 52 Female Junior Under 5
1678 Sandra Kerr 1:53:11 94 Female 53 Female Veteran 50-59 16
1564 Dene Finnegan 1:53:11 95 Male 42 Male Master 40-49 9
1940 Rose Whorwood 1:53:27 96 Female 54 Female Legend 60+ 8
1672 Rosemarie Kelly 1:53:27 97 Female 55 Female Legend 60+ 9
1721 Jo Mackenzie 1:53:45 98 Female 56 Female Master 40-49 14
1401 Maan Alzaher Peddlethorp 1:53:48 99 Male 43 Male Veteran 50-59 12
1603 Hanan Hamoudi Peddlethorp 1:53:51 100 Female 57 Female Veteran 50-59 17
1806 Neve Petherbridge Volkswagen Staff 1:53:59 101 Female 58 Female Junior Under 6
1548 Megan Dyer Peddlethorp 1:54:00 102 Female 59 Female Open 20-39 13
1891 Sophie Spice Peddlethorp 1:54:01 103 Female 60 Female Open 20-39 14
1484 Bryan CAMERON Ignite+Architects 1:54:01 104 Male 44 Male Veteran 50-59 13
1644 Sohail Indorewala Peddlethorp 1:54:02 105 Male 45 Male Open 20-39 9
1807 Angelina Petherbridge Volkswagen Staff 1:54:02 106 Female 61 Female Junior Under 7
1849 Iutita Rusk 1:55:17 107 Female 62 Female Legend 60+ 10
1503 Jo Cody-Matheson 1:55:18 108 Female 63 Female Veteran 50-59 18
1583 Janine Graham-Jones Volkswagen Staff 1:55:21 109 Female 64 Female Veteran 50-59 19
1656 Flynn Jones Volkswagen Staff 1:55:21 110 Male 46 Male Junior Under 20 3
1597 John Gutch 1:55:22 111 Male 47 Male Legend 60+ 13
1447 Angela Borich Volkswagen 1:55:29 112 Female 65 Female Veteran 50-59 20
1912 Meg Tyre Volkswagen 1:55:29 113 Female 66 Female Veteran 50-59 21
1407 Sophia Armstrong 1:56:03 114 Female 67 Female Veteran 50-59 22
1651 Glen Jaffray Whites Way Wanderers 1:56:07 115 Male 48 Male Open 20-39 10
1823 Mark Pusinelli Whites Way Wanderers 1:56:07 116 Male 49 Male Master 40-49 10
1435 Cathy Batty Volkswagen 1:57:16 117 Female 68 Female Master 40-49 15
1434 David Batty Volkswagen 1:57:18 118 Male 50 Male Veteran 50-59 14
1536 Neville Deverneuil 1:57:25 119 Male 51 Male Master 40-49 11
1722 Ryan Macnab 1:57:26 120 Male 52 Male Open 20-39 11
1942 Ruth Wilkie 1:57:33 121 Female 69 Female Veteran 50-59 23
2003 Andrew Tu'inukuafe The+TEds 1:57:34 122 Male 53 Male Master 40-49 12
1971 Becky Edwards The+TEds 1:57:34 123 Female 70 Female Master 40-49 16
1565 Marna Fourie RLB 1:58:03 124 Female 71 Female Open 20-39 15
1566 Stefan Fourie RLB 1:58:03 125 Male 54 Male Open 20-39 12
1681 Julie Kidd DoC's Flock 1:58:24 126 Female 72 Female Veteran 50-59 24
1800 Sandy Percival McElroys 1:59:39 127 Female 73 Female Master 40-49 17
1638 Colin Hunter McElroys 1:59:39 128 Male 55 Male Open 20-39 13
1828 Katrina Reddy SeaLink Starters 1:59:49 129 Female 74 Female Veteran 50-59 25
1798 Chris Peace 2:00:00 130 Male 56 Male Open 20-39 14
1899 Sine Symonds 2:00:01 131 Female 75 Female Open 20-39 16
1633 Stella HUANG 2:00:48 132 Female 76 Female Veteran 50-59 26
1668 Yukie Kaneuchi 2:00:48 133 Female 77 Female Master 40-49 18
1518 Joanna Cumberland 2:01:19 134 Female 78 Female Master 40-49 19
1520 Ellie Cumberland 2:01:20 135 Female 79 Female Junior Under 8
1519 Barney Cumberland 2:01:25 136 Male 57 Male Master 40-49 13
1748 Lily Mclaughlin 2:02:03 137 Female 80 Female Junior Under 9
1674 Lisa Kelsey Volkswagen Staff 2:02:16 138 Female 81 Female Master 40-49 20
1923 Renee Von Huben Volkswagen Staff 2:02:16 139 Female 82 Female Veteran 50-59 27
1793 Helena Palmer 2:02:18 140 Female 83 Female Junior Under 10
1948 Francesca Wilson DoC's Flock 2:02:18 141 Female 84 Female Junior Under 11
1403 Edric Angkiriwang Fletcher Living 2:03:17 142 Male 58 Male Open 20-39 15
1427 Nikita Bartlett Duncan Cotterill 2:03:25 143 Female 85 Female Open 20-39 17
1906 Maraia Toloi Duncan Cotterill 2:03:26 144 Female 86 Female Open 20-39 18
1433 Heather Bates Volkswagen 2:03:30 145 Female 87 Female Master 40-49 21
1824 Fiona Quinn Volkswagen 2:03:31 146 Female 88 Female Master 40-49 22
1820 Elena Procuta 2:03:36 147 Female 89 Female Veteran 50-59 28
1835 Melody Robyns 2:03:36 148 Female 90 Female Open 20-39 19
1449 Victoria Bortsova Fletcher Living 2:04:38 149 Female 91 Female Open 20-39 20
1461 Trecia Brown 2:05:05 150 Female 92 Female Veteran 50-59 29
1462 David Brown 2:05:06 151 Male 59 Male Veteran 50-59 15
1979 Emma Holley 2:06:13 152 Female 93 Female Open 20-39 21
1987 Tina Morgan 2:06:13 153 Female 94 Female Veteran 50-59 30
1740 Hester Massop Fullers 2:06:29 154 Female 95 Female Open 20-39 22
1915 Karen Vallance 2:06:41 155 Female 96 Female Legend 60+ 11
1547 Geoff Dunne White+Cloud+Travel 2:07:01 156 Male 60 Male Legend 60+ 14
1988 Crispin Nicodemus NOW+Consulting 2:07:06 157 Male 61 Male Veteran 50-59 16
1851 Vicki Rutherford 2:07:33 158 Female 97 Female Veteran 50-59 31
1745 Brenda Mcgregor 2:07:33 159 Female 98 Female Legend 60+ 12
1109 Diana Lynds 2:08:35 160 Female 99 Female Legend 60+ 13
1997 Colleen Smith DoC's Flock 2:09:42 161 Female 100 Female Veteran 50-59 32
1878 Denise Smith 2:10:00 162 Female 101 Female Veteran 50-59 33
1684 Janette King 2:10:00 163 Female 102 Female Master 40-49 23
1465 Gill Budden Maurice+Trapp+Group 2:10:10 164 Female 103 Female Legend 60+ 14
1506 Rob Coltman Duncan Cotterill 2:10:27 165 Male 62 Male Veteran 50-59 17
1814 Nicholas Powell 2:10:43 166 Male 63 Male Open 20-39 16
1693 Peony Law 2:10:44 167 Female 104 Female Open 20-39 23
1739 Rose Mason 2:11:27 168 Female 105 Female Open 20-39 24
1734 Shona Marks 2:11:27 169 Female 106 Female Veteran 50-59 34
1944 Maree Williams 2:11:27 170 Female 107 Female Legend 60+ 15
1945 Rachel Williams 2:11:27 171 Female 108 Female Open 20-39 25
1962 Tamara Zunic Volkswagen 2:11:57 172 Female 109 Female Veteran 50-59 35
1453 Richard Broad Volkswagen 2:11:58 173 Male 64 Male Legend 60+ 15
1870 Kerry Sheehan 2:12:32 174 Female 110 Female Veteran 50-59 36
1852 Nicky Ryan 2:12:32 175 Female 111 Female Veteran 50-59 37
1510 Fiona Cooper 2:12:34 176 Female 112 Female Veteran 50-59 38
1416 Lynette Baigent Volkswagen 2:14:01 177 Female 113 Female Veteran 50-59 39
1417 Ross Baigent Volkswagen 2:14:02 178 Male 65 Male Legend 60+ 16
1926 Jade Ward 2:14:20 179 Female 114 Female Open 20-39 26
1925 Adrienne Ward 2:14:20 180 Female 115 Female Master 40-49 24
1467 Ellen Buith 2:14:30 181 Female 116 Female Veteran 50-59 40
1816 Malcolm Powell 2:14:31 182 Male 66 Male Legend 60+ 17
1495 Elite Chan-Austin Maurice+Trapp+Group 2:15:06 183 Female 117 Female Open 20-39 27
1452 Josephine Briggs 2:15:07 184 Female 118 Female Legend 60+ 16
1630 Cathy Horsfall 2:15:14 185 Female 119 Female Legend 60+ 17
1779 Angela Nicholson Whites Way Wanderers 2:15:18 186 Female 120 Female Veteran 50-59 41
1650 Kate Jaffray Whites Way Wanderers 2:15:20 187 Female 121 Female Master 40-49 25
1751 Frances Mcnaught 2:15:24 188 Female 122 Female Veteran 50-59 42
1750 Ian Mcnaught 2:15:24 189 Male 67 Male Legend 60+ 18
1909 Gail Tudor 2:16:12 190 Female 123 Female Legend 60+ 18
1981 Karen Kwok RLB 2:17:03 191 Female 124 Female Master 40-49 26
1982 John Lam RLB 2:17:03 192 Male 68 Male Master 40-49 14
1623 Sylvia Hogg RLB 2:17:03 193 Female 125 Female Veteran 50-59 43
1928 Mark Wardrope 2:17:04 194 Male 69 Male Veteran 50-59 18
1626 Pamela Hope 2:17:05 195 Female 126 Female Master 40-49 27
1625 Diane Hope 2:17:05 196 Female 127 Female Veteran 50-59 44
1898 Jason Sutton 2:17:06 197 Male 70 Male Master 40-49 15
1561 Zoe Findon-Faulder 2:18:01 198 Female 128 Female Master 40-49 28
1558 Felix Faulder 2:18:01 199 Male 71 Male Junior Under 20 4
1557 Andy Faulder 2:18:29 200 Male 72 Male Master 40-49 16
1559 Jarvis Faulder 2:18:30 201 Male 73 Male Junior Under 20 5
1552 Michelle Edgecombe 2:19:46 202 Female 129 Female Veteran 50-59 45
1551 Stephen Edgecombe 2:19:46 203 Male 74 Male Veteran 50-59 19
1409 Annette Arnold Volkswagen 2:19:51 204 Female 130 Female Veteran 50-59 46
1431 Denise Batchelor We're with Richard... 2:20:49 205 Female 131 Female Master 40-49 29
1874 Mary Joy Simpson 2:23:49 206 Female 132 Female Master 40-49 30
1411 Katie Ashbaugh 2:26:49 207 Female 133 Female Veteran 50-59 47
1873 Ese Sila IKONIK 2:36:11 208 Male 75 Male Open 20-39 17
1501 Valerie Christiansen IKONIK 2:36:40 209 Female 134 Female Open 20-39 28
1773 Nicci Mulholland-Dobbs 2:37:00 210 Female 135 Female Master 40-49 31
1581 Priscilla Gough 2:38:09 211 Female 136 Female Legend 60+ 19
1662 Marinda Joubert ACG 2:42:26 212 Female 137 Female Master 40-49 32
1746 Angel Mckenna 2:47:23 213 Female 138 Female Master 40-49 33
1664 Jane Juggernaut 2:47:24 214 Female 139 Female Master 40-49 34