Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

6km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2502 Andrew Wallace Volkswagen 29:41 1 Male 1 Male Master 40-49 1
2372 Felix Littlejohn 30:20 2 Male 2 Male Junior Under 20 1
2596 Manannan O'connell 30:21 3 Male 3 Male Junior Under 20 2
2326 Jude Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 30:41 4 Male 4 Male Junior Under 20 3
2333 Nikko Kelly 31:44 5 Male 5 Male Junior Under 20 4
2590 Tim Matthews 32:18 6 Male 6 Male Junior Under 20 5
2557 Jonny Evans 33:38 7 Male 7 Male Junior Under 20 6
2314 David Hoare 35:50 8 Male 8 Male Master 40-49 2
2655 Glen Burnnand 35:58 9 Male 9 Male Master 40-49 3
2563 Nick Godfrey 36:12 10 Male 10 Male Open 20-39 1
2527 Sebastian Aguilera 36:15 11 Male 11 Male Junior Under 20 7
2362 Latham Lee Ngaitai 37:02 12 Male 12 Male Junior Under 20 8
2556 Ellie Evans 37:15 13 Female 1 Female Junior Under 1
2605 Theo Sangster Xigo 37:25 14 Male 13 Male Open 20-39 2
2509 Marco Williamson 37:26 15 Male 14 Male Junior Under 20 9
2408 Harry Mcleod 37:35 16 Male 15 Male Junior Under 20 10
2738 David Wilkie Xigo 37:48 17 Male 16 Male Veteran 50-59 1
2500 Tim Wallace 37:52 18 Male 17 Male Junior Under 20 11
2426 David Paas 38:46 19 Male 18 Male Junior Under 20 12
2555 Niamh Evans 38:47 20 Female 2 Female Junior Under 2
2517 Mauris Wu Volkswagen 38:48 21 Male 19 Male Open 20-39 3
2597 Rosa Oliver 39:06 22 Female 3 Female Junior Under 3
2464 Harry Shine Shine+family 39:38 23 Male 20 Male Junior Under 20 13
2217 Charlie Barron 40:07 24 Male 21 Male Junior Under 20 14
2310 Harper Hamilton 40:13 25 Female 4 Female Junior Under 4
2309 Taryn Hamilton 40:15 26 Male 22 Male Open 20-39 4
2360 Jeffrey Lee 40:35 27 Male 23 Male Master 40-49 4
2631 Peter Woodhead 40:47 28 Male 24 Male Veteran 50-59 2
2515 Jack Woodhead 40:51 29 Male 25 Male Junior Under 20 15
2629 DAVID WINSTONE 41:44 30 Male 26 Male Legend 60+ 1
2202 Tilly Arasaratnam The+Chopsters 42:05 31 Female 5 Female Junior Under 5
2528 Juan Aguilera 42:32 32 Male 27 Male Veteran 50-59 3
2665 Ryan Zeelregt 42:46 33 Male 28 Male Junior Under 20 16
2548 Will Clifton 43:11 34 Male 29 Male Junior Under 20 17
2332 Kona Kelly 43:26 35 Male 30 Male Junior Under 20 18
2236 Steven Cammish 43:38 36 Male 31 Male Master 40-49 5
2317 Linda Hofstra 43:38 37 Female 6 Female Master 40-49 1
2368 Damien Lee Ngaitai 43:39 38 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 6
2657 Georgia Moore 43:42 39 Female 7 Female Junior Under 6
2407 Joseph Mcleod 44:19 40 Male 33 Male Junior Under 20 19
2497 Wayne Van Zyl Southern Care Dental 44:37 41 Male 34 Male Open 20-39 5
2395 Tom Matteucci Fletcher Living 44:59 42 Male 35 Male Junior Under 20 20
2251 Amanda Collins 45:05 43 Female 8 Female Open 20-39 1
2551 Kate Dobbin 45:07 44 Female 9 Female Veteran 50-59 1
2633 Anne-Laure Dular 45:08 45 Female 10 Female Open 20-39 2
2322 Jason Huang Volkswagen 45:20 46 Male 36 Male Open 20-39 6
2658 Charlotte Moore 45:51 47 Female 11 Female Junior Under 7
2654 NN 2654 46:20 48 1 1
2420 Luca Niwa Hooper's Over the Hill Party 46:21 49 Male 37 Male Junior Under 20 21
2636 Susie Bettany 46:28 50 Female 12 Female Master 40-49 2
2223 James Blair Volkswagen Staff 46:44 51 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 7
2363 Quintin Lee Ngaitai 47:04 52 Male 39 Male Master 40-49 7
2664 Dion Hack 47:14 53 Male 40 Male Open 20-39 8
2610 Donna Strong 47:14 54 Female 13 Female Open 20-39 3
2252 Ian Craig Fletcher Living 47:17 55 Male 41 Male Veteran 50-59 4
2531 Gloria Arboleda 47:24 56 Female 14 Female Master 40-49 3
2649 Karen Lai Volkswagen Staff 47:27 57 Female 15 Female Open 20-39 4
2529 Orlando Aguilera 47:48 58 Male 42 Male Junior Under 20 22
2216 Olivia Barron 48:06 59 Female 16 Female Junior Under 8
2601 Leto Pinchen Ngaitai 48:13 60 Male 43 Male Master 40-49 8
2401 Finn Mcfarlane 48:15 61 Male 44 Male Junior Under 20 23
2371 Kiri Littlejohn 48:15 62 Female 17 Female Junior Under 9
2508 Talia Williamson 48:16 63 Female 18 Female Junior Under 10
2446 Daniel Roberts 48:43 64 Male 45 Male Junior Under 20 24
2445 Tanya Roberts 48:43 65 Female 19 Female Master 40-49 4
2595 Brendan O'connell 48:48 66 Male 46 Male Master 40-49 9
2245 John Clarken 48:55 67 Male 47 Male Legend 60+ 2
2589 Kaelim-James Manarangi-Brown Ngaitai 49:03 68 Male 48 Male Junior Under 20 25
2701 Charron Harje-Eve 49:04 69 Female 20 Female Open 20-39 5
2241 Maika Chalton Volkswagen 49:07 70 Female 21 Female Junior Under 11
2262 Taj Cummins Fletcher Living 49:25 71 Male 49 Male Junior Under 20 26
2364 Zane Lee Ngaitai 49:44 72 Male 50 Male Junior Under 20 27
2402 Toby Mcfarlane 49:45 73 Male 51 Male Junior Under 20 28
2313 Dave Harvey Hooper's Over the Hill Party 50:01 74 Male 52 Male Open 20-39 9
2494 Mj Van Rhienen Volkswagen 50:22 75 Female 22 Female Master 40-49 5
2203 Evie Arasaratnam The+Chopsters 50:30 76 Female 23 Female Junior Under 12
2492 Oliver Turnbull McElroys 50:31 77 Male 53 Male Junior Under 20 29
2583 Nicole Leonard LMC19 50:34 78 Female 24 Female Open 20-39 6
2361 Jack Lee Ngaitai 50:47 79 Male 54 Male Junior Under 20 30
2587 Anna Macfarlane 50:48 80 Female 25 Female Master 40-49 6
2467 Aramis Simpson 50:49 81 Male 55 Male Junior Under 20 31
2588 Simon Macfarlane 50:49 82 Male 56 Male Master 40-49 10
2379 Marisca Mackenzie 50:51 83 Female 26 Female Open 20-39 7
2201 Justine Arasaratnam The+Chopsters 51:04 84 Female 27 Female Master 40-49 7
2493 Eve Turnbull McElroys 51:27 85 Female 28 Female Junior Under 13
2406 Alex Mcleod 51:31 86 Female 29 Female Master 40-49 8
2611 Ava Sucu Dual New Zealand 51:41 87 Female 30 Female Junior Under 14
2569 Honey Harrison 51:45 88 Female 31 Female Junior Under 15
2469 Shelley Smith McElroys 51:55 89 Female 32 Female Master 40-49 9
2653 Richard Boi 52:13 90 Male 57 Male Open 20-39 10
2365 Cole Lee Ngaitai 52:27 91 Male 58 Male Junior Under 20 32
2270 Callum Dixon Peddlethorp 52:27 92 Male 59 Male Junior Under 20 33
2578 Karl Krsnic Ngaitai 52:29 93 Male 60 Male Open 20-39 11
2419 Benji Niwa Hooper's Over the Hill Party 52:50 94 Male 61 Male Junior Under 20 34
2432 Mike Peters Xigo 53:03 95 Male 62 Male Open 20-39 12
2656 Jane Moore 53:10 96 Female 33 Female Master 40-49 10
2486 Melissa Torrey 53:55 97 Female 34 Female Open 20-39 8
2271 Jacob Dixon Peddlethorp 54:14 98 Male 63 Male Junior Under 20 35
2215 Alana Barron 54:16 99 Female 35 Female Master 40-49 11
2228 Madison Bohler Bohler+Family 54:32 100 Female 36 Female Junior Under 16
2630 Tony Wood Hooper's Over the Hill Party 55:04 101 Male 64 Male Open 20-39 13
2513 Indie Wood Hooper's Over the Hill Party 55:05 102 Female 37 Female Junior Under 17
2439 Andrew Pollock 55:15 103 Male 65 Male Veteran 50-59 5
2430 Aimee Penman Hooper's Over the Hill Party 55:19 104 Female 38 Female Master 40-49 12
2358 Danny Lee Xigo 55:27 105 Male 66 Male Veteran 50-59 6
2378 Sam Mace 55:48 106 Male 67 Male Junior Under 20 36
2560 Laura Fisher 56:06 107 Female 39 Female Junior Under 18
2377 Pippa Mace 56:38 108 Female 40 Female Master 40-49 13
2626 Ron Wakenshaw NOW+Consulting 56:50 109 Male 68 Male Veteran 50-59 7
2739 Jungin Park Southern Care Dental 56:51 110 Male 69 Male Open 20-39 14
2428 Aiden Park Southern Care Dental 56:52 111 Male 70 Male Junior Under 20 37
2533 Peter Baker Ngaitai 56:59 112 Male 71 Male Junior Under 20 38
2532 Selwyn Baker Ngaitai 57:04 113 Male 72 Male Veteran 50-59 8
2623 Julene Veart 57:12 114 Female 41 Female Veteran 50-59 2
2547 James Clifton 57:15 115 Male 73 Male Junior Under 20 39
2214 Jennifer Barnes Peddlethorp 57:37 116 Female 42 Female Legend 60+ 1
2213 Terrence Barnes Peddlethorp 57:37 117 Male 74 Male Legend 60+ 3
2277 Helen Duff 57:40 118 Female 43 Female Veteran 50-59 3
2418 Bailey Niwa Hooper's Over the Hill Party 58:08 119 Male 75 Male Junior Under 20 40
2417 Leigh Niwa Hooper's Over the Hill Party 58:11 120 Female 44 Female Master 40-49 14
2584 Lisa Levesque 58:17 121 Female 45 Female Master 40-49 15
2297 Iona Gracey RLB 58:43 122 Female 46 Female Junior Under 19
2425 Stacey Otene RLB 58:48 123 Female 47 Female Open 20-39 9
2565 Steve Gracey RLB 59:01 124 Male 76 Male Veteran 50-59 9
2295 John Goodenough RLB 59:11 125 Male 77 Male Open 20-39 15
2550 Mayjah Dixon Tamaki College 59:12 126 Male 78 Male Junior Under 20 41
2397 Jett Mccoll Volkswagen 59:22 127 Male 79 Male Junior Under 20 42
2416 Emily Morrison 59:27 128 Female 48 Female Master 40-49 16
2562 Kirsten Fryer 59:43 129 Female 49 Female Master 40-49 17
2482 Jeanine Swanepoel RLB 59:46 130 Female 50 Female Open 20-39 10
2356 Issy Lawrence 59:48 131 Female 51 Female Junior Under 20
2383 Ingrid Malifa Hooper's Over the Hill Party 59:55 132 Female 52 Female Master 40-49 18
2512 Harper Wood Hooper's Over the Hill Party 59:55 133 Female 53 Female Junior Under 21
2564 Nagabhushanam Gorantla NOW+Consulting 1:00:15 134 Male 80 Male Open 20-39 16
2526 Shirley Zhou 1:00:18 135 Female 54 Female Master 40-49 19
2503 Sam Wallace Volkswagen 1:01:24 136 Male 81 Male Junior Under 20 43
2501 Joanna Wallace 1:01:24 137 Female 55 Female Master 40-49 20
2227 Julie Bohler Bohler+Family 1:03:28 138 Female 56 Female Master 40-49 21
2612 Emma Sutherland 1:03:29 139 Female 57 Female Master 40-49 22
2339 Anthony Kirkhoff 1:03:29 140 Male 82 Male Open 20-39 17
2338 Kelli Kirkhoff 1:03:30 141 Female 58 Female Open 20-39 11
2391 Sean Martin 1:03:36 142 Male 83 Male Junior Under 20 44
2327 Georgie Jenkin Duncan Cotterill 1:03:46 143 Female 59 Female Open 20-39 12
2462 Richard Shine Shine+family 1:03:54 144 Male 84 Male Master 40-49 11
2576 Sinitalela Ika Tamaki College 1:05:22 145 Female 60 Female Junior Under 22
2351 Lara Lambert 1:05:25 146 Female 61 Female Junior Under 23
2281 Sebastian Dunning Team Dunning 1:05:36 147 Male 85 Male Junior Under 20 45
2230 Leah Booth 1:07:20 148 Female 62 Female Master 40-49 23
2475 JULIETTE SOLIGNAC 1:07:20 149 Female 63 Female Open 20-39 13
2660 Ellie Mills Cargo Plus 1:09:14 150 Female 64 Female Junior Under 24
2554 William Eady 1:09:31 151 Male 86 Male Junior Under 20 46
2414 Sanchit Mittal Dagar+Financial+Services 1:11:20 152 Male 87 Male Open 20-39 18
2348 Arun Kumar Dagar+Financial+Services 1:11:20 153 Male 88 Male Open 20-39 19
2355 Dan Lawrence 1:12:46 154 Male 89 Male Junior Under 20 47
2357 Jamie Lawrence 1:13:04 155 Male 90 Male Junior Under 20 48
2614 Annie Talo Temple Ministries 1:13:13 156 Female 65 Female Junior Under 25
2511 Jonty Wood Hooper's Over the Hill Party 1:13:18 157 Male 91 Male Junior Under 20 49
2410 Tommy Mctavish Hooper's Over the Hill Party 1:13:21 158 Male 92 Male Junior Under 20 50
2282 Elijah Dunning Team Dunning 1:13:48 159 Male 93 Male Junior Under 20 51
2280 Colleen Dunning Team Dunning 1:13:49 160 Female 66 Female Legend 60+ 2
2530 Molly Ah Young Temple Ministries 1:14:29 161 Female 67 Female Open 20-39 14
2412 Kaylee Mills Cargo Plus 1:14:59 162 Female 68 Female Junior Under 26
2666 Vyvlenne Kyle 1:16:50 163 Female 69 Female Veteran 50-59 4
2700 Fergus Woodward 1:19:41 164 Male 94 Male Junior Under 20 52
2702 Dacey Woodward 1:19:41 165 Male 95 Male Junior Under 20 53
2411 Alesha Mills Cargo Plus 1:21:23 166 Female 70 Female Open 20-39 15
2637 Amanda Snow 1:21:23 167 Female 71 Female Master 40-49 24
2644 Sophie Broom 1:21:51 168 Female 72 Female Open 20-39 16
2436 Natalie Phillips 1:21:51 169 Female 73 Female Open 20-39 17
2624 Christina Veatupu Tamaki College 1:22:07 170 Female 74 Female Junior Under 27
2352 Stephanie Langford We're with Richard... 1:23:04 171 Female 75 Female Veteran 50-59 5
2330 Kirstin Kane Hooper's Over the Hill Party 1:23:07 172 Female 76 Female Master 40-49 25
2667 Ezhilnilavan Anandhan NOW+Consulting 1:23:30 173 Male 96 Male Open 20-39 20
2620 Mila Taylor 1:23:39 174 Female 77 Female Junior Under 28
2621 Luc Taylor 1:23:41 175 Male 97 Male Junior Under 20 54
2581 Tamsin Ledger 1:23:42 176 Female 78 Female Master 40-49 26
2642 Wen Gong 1:23:50 177 Female 79 Female Veteran 50-59 6
2604 Leon Randell Tamaki College 1:24:31 178 Male 98 Male Junior Under 20 55
2574 Nepote Hingano Tamaki College 1:24:32 179 Male 99 Male Open 20-39 21
2618 Helen Tanoai Tamaki College 1:24:33 180 Female 80 Female Junior Under 29
2615 Frank Talo Temple Ministries 1:26:37 181 Male 100 Male Open 20-39 22
2627 Anthony Welsh Ngaitai 1:26:38 182 Male 101 Male Open 20-39 23
2543 Billy Brown Ngaitai 1:26:40 183 Male 102 Male Master 40-49 12
2239 Charlotte Catty Fletcher Living 1:27:15 184 Female 81 Female Junior Under 30
2325 Gia Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 1:27:25 185 Female 82 Female Junior Under 31
2643 Trine K Christensen 1:29:46 186 Female 83 Female Veteran 50-59 7
2542 Hannah Boyes 1:29:57 187 Female 84 Female Junior Under 32
2541 Glenn Boyes 1:29:58 188 Male 103 Male Master 40-49 13
2632 Jason Woodyard 1:30:37 189 Male 104 Male Open 20-39 24
2647 Arvin Bhuiyan 1:31:08 190 Male 105 Male Junior Under 20 56
2477 Dena Sprules 1:31:32 191 Female 85 Female Master 40-49 27
2650 Purabi Bhuiyan 1:32:19 192 Female 86 Female Veteran 50-59 8
2622 Koloni Tupouhea Tamaki College 1:34:45 193 Male 106 Male Junior Under 20 57
2567 Meryl Hamer Tamaki College 1:36:37 194 Female 87 Female Master 40-49 28
2602 Mykle Pongi Tamaki College 1:36:38 195 Male 107 Male Open 20-39 25
2640 Annette Campbell 1:37:01 196 Female 88 Female Veteran 50-59 9
2577 Teresa Kaloihea Tamaki College 1:37:35 197 Female 89 Female Junior Under 33
2659 Tony Snr Firth 1:39:11 198 Male 108 Male Legend 60+ 4
2409 Layla Mctavish Hooper's Over the Hill Party 1:42:31 199 Female 90 Female Junior Under 34
2237 Neal Catty Fletcher Living 1:43:03 200 Male 109 Male Master 40-49 14
2240 Olive Catty Fletcher Living 1:43:03 201 Female 91 Female Junior Under 35
2646 Heidi Schnedelbach 1:43:39 202 Female 92 Female Open 20-39 18
2616 Jeremiah Talo Temple Ministries 1:45:12 203 Male 110 Male Junior Under 20 58
2617 Amiria Talo Temple Ministries 1:45:13 204 Female 93 Female Open 20-39 19
2648 Luca Kieran Volkswagen 1:52:00 205 Male 111 Male Open 20-39 26
2334 Rob Kieran Volkswagen Staff 1:52:25 206 Male 112 Male Master 40-49 15
2354 Debbie Lawrence Cargo Plus 1:59:22 207 Female 94 Female Legend 60+ 3
2598 Salelei Pauvale Tamaki College 2:13:55 208 Male 113 Male Junior Under 20 59
2558 Tupou Fakalelu Tamaki College 2:13:56 209 Female 95 Female Junior Under 36
2579 Osaiasi Kupu Tamaki College 2:13:57 210 Male 114 Male Master 40-49 16