Race Number | Name | Team | Time | Place | Gender | Gender Place | Division | Division Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
901 | Christiaan Cumming | Taumarunui High School | 46:05 | 1 | Male | 1 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 1 | |
937 | Tony van Voorhoven | 51:23 | 2 | Male | 2 | Male Open (20-39) | 1 | ||
922 | Steve Wenzlick | 51:33 | 3 | Male | 3 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 1 | ||
810 | Ralph Cabansag | 52:14 | 4 | Male | 4 | Male Open (20-39) | 2 | ||
804 | Brody Boerboom | 58:46 | 5 | Male | 5 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 2 | ||
907 | Todd Jacobs | Taumarunui High School | 1:00:17 | 6 | Male | 6 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 3 | |
936 | Shane Bowling | 1:00:30 | 7 | Male | 7 | Male Master (40-49) | 1 | ||
875 | Dean Selwyn | 1:01:36 | 8 | Male | 8 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 2 | ||
850 | Simon Leach | 1:03:48 | 9 | Male | 9 | Male Open (20-39) | 3 | ||
822 | Jamie Daly-Jones | 1:05:06 | 10 | Male | 10 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 4 | ||
866 | Harry Prins | 1:05:13 | 11 | Male | 11 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 5 | ||
943 | Glenn Altman | Ricoh NZ | 1:05:44 | 12 | Male | 12 | Male Open (20-39) | 4 | |
897 | William Brooker | 1:08:37 | 13 | Male | 13 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 6 | ||
864 | Rhonda Parry | 1:08:39 | 14 | Female | 1 | Female Master (40-49 | 1 | ||
802 | Heinrich Arries | Ricoh NZ | 1:10:24 | 15 | Male | 14 | Male Open (20-39) | 5 | |
899 | Kim Burnnand | 1:12:40 | 16 | Female | 2 | Female Master (40-49 | 2 | ||
863 | Jade Paddock | 1:12:43 | 17 | Female | 3 | Female Open (20-39) | 1 | ||
929 | Vincent Vindeveghel | 1:12:51 | 18 | Male | 15 | Male Open (20-39) | 6 | ||
930 | Anne-Luvre Du Lac | 1:12:51 | 19 | Female | 4 | Female Open (20-39) | 2 | ||
827 | Cassandra Dunning | 1:12:52 | 20 | Female | 5 | Female Master (40-49 | 3 | ||
890 | Tess Wingfield | Sunday Strollers | 1:13:47 | 21 | Female | 6 | Female Master (40-49 | 4 | |
908 | Rodney Kamphorst | 1:13:49 | 22 | Male | 16 | Male Legend (60+) | 1 | ||
889 | Guy Wingfield | Sunday Strollers | 1:13:50 | 23 | Male | 17 | Male Master (40-49) | 2 | |
818 | Amber Connolly | 1:14:39 | 24 | Female | 7 | Female Master (40-49 | 5 | ||
905 | Katie Guy | 1:15:05 | 25 | Female | 8 | Female Open (20-39) | 3 | ||
831 | Ian Griffiths | Ricoh NZ | 1:16:34 | 26 | Male | 18 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 3 | |
847 | Sergey Karman | Ricoh NZ | 1:16:37 | 27 | Male | 19 | Male Open (20-39) | 7 | |
920 | Sandra Topp | 1:16:49 | 28 | Female | 9 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 1 | ||
803 | Sarah Atkins | 1:17:50 | 29 | Female | 10 | Female Open (20-39) | 4 | ||
852 | Des Lynch | 1:18:54 | 30 | Male | 20 | Male Master (40-49) | 3 | ||
858 | Daniel Modderman | 1:19:51 | 31 | Male | 21 | Male Master (40-49) | 4 | ||
834 | Oliver Guy | Ricoh NZ | 1:19:57 | 32 | Male | 22 | Male Open (20-39) | 8 | |
821 | Monique Dalton | Ricoh NZ | 1:19:57 | 33 | Female | 11 | Female Master (40-49 | 6 | |
904 | William Glennie | Taumarunui High School | 1:20:23 | 34 | Male | 23 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 7 | |
903 | Michael Farag | 1:20:32 | 35 | Male | 24 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 4 | ||
902 | Kirsten Dixon | 1:21:49 | 36 | Female | 12 | Female Master (40-49 | 7 | ||
895 | Raewynne Blommerde | 1:22:06 | 37 | Female | 13 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 2 | ||
896 | Mary Briant | 1:22:39 | 38 | Female | 14 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 3 | ||
861 | Jazmine Nixon | Ricoh NZ | 1:23:52 | 39 | Female | 15 | Female Open (20-39) | 5 | |
900 | Susan Christie | 1:24:41 | 40 | Female | 16 | Female Master (40-49 | 8 | ||
880 | Lynn Toomer | 1:25:21 | 41 | Female | 17 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 4 | ||
817 | Deirdre Coker | 1:25:24 | 42 | Female | 18 | Female Master (40-49 | 9 | ||
857 | Deon Mckenzie | 1:25:24 | 43 | Male | 25 | Male Master (40-49) | 5 | ||
809 | Bella Bunyan | 1:28:57 | 44 | Female | 19 | Female Junior (Under | 1 | ||
808 | Rebekah Bunyan | 1:29:01 | 45 | Female | 20 | Female Open (20-39) | 6 | ||
825 | Katy Dick | 1:31:10 | 46 | Female | 21 | Female Open (20-39) | 7 | ||
873 | Laura Schwenk | 1:31:16 | 47 | Female | 22 | Female Open (20-39) | 8 | ||
876 | Karen Soundy | 1:31:38 | 48 | Female | 23 | Female Legend (60+) | 1 | ||
938 | Ma Chanda Antoque | Ricoh NZ | 1:33:25 | 49 | Female | 24 | Female Master (40-49 | 10 | |
887 | Belinda Wilson | 1:33:28 | 50 | Female | 25 | Female Master (40-49 | 11 | ||
916 | Todd Ryan | 1:33:55 | 51 | Male | 26 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 5 | ||
932 | Vicky O'neill | Ricoh NZ | 1:36:02 | 52 | Female | 26 | Female Open (20-39) | 9 | |
927 | Jaime Redmond | 1:37:34 | 53 | Female | 27 | Female Open (20-39) | 10 | ||
931 | Helen Andrews | 1:37:47 | 54 | Female | 28 | Female Master (40-49 | 12 | ||
928 | Angie Wilson | 1:37:50 | 55 | Female | 29 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 5 | ||
925 | Dave Booth | 1:37:50 | 56 | Male | 27 | Male Veteran (50-59) | 6 | ||
933 | James Reid | Ricoh NZ | 1:41:05 | 57 | Male | 28 | Male Open (20-39) | 9 | |
816 | Mika Chambers | 1:44:16 | 58 | Female | 30 | Female Junior (Under | 2 | ||
836 | Clive Hamilton-Decleene | 1:44:48 | 59 | Male | 29 | Male Master (40-49) | 6 | ||
807 | Jacqui Bunyan | 1:47:24 | 60 | Female | 31 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 6 | ||
870 | Ella Redmond | 1:48:02 | 61 | Female | 32 | Female Junior (Under | 3 | ||
915 | Sacha Withac Mountfort | Rotorua Ratbags | 1:55:46 | 62 | Female | 33 | Female Master (40-49 | 13 | |
926 | Larissa Fullard | Rotorua Ratbags | 1:55:46 | 63 | Female | 34 | Female Open (20-39) | 11 | |
838 | Kylie Hawker-Green | 1:58:40 | 64 | Female | 35 | Female Master (40-49 | 14 | ||
801 | Renee Altham | 1:59:05 | 65 | Female | 36 | Female Master (40-49 | 15 | ||
856 | Patrick Marriott | Marriott+Family | 2:06:36 | 66 | Male | 30 | Male Junior (Under 2 | 8 | |
909 | Olga Khramenko | 2:12:56 | 67 | Female | 37 | Female Master (40-49 | 16 | ||
910 | Arina Khramenko | 2:12:56 | 68 | Female | 38 | Female Junior (Under | 4 | ||
888 | Tracey Wilson | 2:25:56 | 69 | Female | 39 | Female Veteran (50-5 | 7 | ||
865 | Emma Piggot | 2:25:56 | 70 | Female | 40 | Female Open (20-39) | 12 |