T42

filter by:

24KM Trail Adventure Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
753 Dafydd Malcoim 2:05:17 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
736 Sue Crowley 2:07:34 2 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
740 Andrew Hilton 2:08:21 3 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 2
733 Mark Blake 2:09:11 4 Male 3 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
744 Hannah Mortimer 2:12:13 5 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 2
741 BIG MIKE Leopard 2:12:52 6 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 1
606 Tim Banks 2:18:50 7 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 2
687 Kane Oddy Farmer Autovillage 2:19:34 8 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
686 Eammon O'brien 2:19:36 9 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
751 Gemma Vuletich 2:19:52 10 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
640 Alex Gunn 2:20:22 11 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
604 Eleanor Arnst 2:21:43 12 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 2
735 Rachel Cashin 2:22:32 13 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
638 Nick Goodall 2:26:19 14 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
940 Craig Challis 2:28:21 15 Male 10 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
675 Fiona Modderman 2:28:30 16 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 3
610 Carl Boerboom 2:28:54 17 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 3
706 Vicki Skill Sunday Strollers 2:29:10 18 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 4
746 Jason Pace 2:30:16 19 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
682 Lexie Nelson 2:31:37 20 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 4
722 Sam Watson 2:31:58 21 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
692 Guilherme Rampani 2:36:47 22 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
613 Duncan Bray Sunday Strollers 2:39:33 23 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 6
656 Rhian Lascelles 2:44:32 24 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 5
742 Colin Little TAUPO+Trail+Runners 2:44:52 25 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 7
647 Sandra Haynes 2:45:30 26 Female 10 Female Veteran (50-5 1
714 Rebecca Van Der Vegt 2:46:16 27 Female 11 Female Veteran (50-5 2
689 Harry Paske 2:46:24 28 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 8
719 Sarah Walker 2:46:24 29 Female 12 Female Veteran (50-5 3
755 James Taylor 2:46:54 30 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 8
750 Julieanne Elder 2:47:34 31 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 6
690 Amy Pollok Ricoh NZ 2:49:01 32 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 7
749 Tor Tuckey 2:51:19 33 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 8
737 Jayne Darbyshire 2:51:53 34 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 9
631 Martin Dunning 2:53:40 35 Male 19 Male Legend (60+) 1
651 Michael Jenkinson 2:56:10 36 Male 20 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
627 Sheryl Davies 3:01:15 37 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 10
713 Ashley Turner Farmer Autovillage 3:02:56 38 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 11
739 Olivia Harris 3:04:09 39 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 12
708 Willie Stephens 3:05:47 40 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 9
659 Sari Mackenzie 3:06:25 41 Female 20 Female Veteran (50-5 4
641 Flick Hanton 3:08:26 42 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 13
665 Jonathan Mayo 3:08:49 43 Male 22 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
691 Andrew Putnam 3:09:29 44 Male 23 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
709 Neil Stewart 3:10:03 45 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 10
693 Deb Ramsay 3:12:43 46 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 14
734 Jozsef Bognar 3:12:53 47 Male 25 Male Veteran (50-59) 6
625 Tom Crothall Ricoh NZ 3:15:51 48 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 11
626 Nicola Daulton 3:21:28 49 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 5
711 Melissa Taylor 3:24:39 50 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 15
657 Charmaine Lay 3:24:46 51 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
694 Simon Rea 3:26:09 52 Male 27 Male Legend (60+) 2
673 Amy Mills 3:28:08 53 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 16
754 Danelle Murphy 3:28:08 54 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 17
614 Tina Buch 3:28:10 55 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
747 Karen Shepherd 3:31:06 56 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 1
729 Harvey Wong 3:34:37 57 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 9
738 Anna Fenemor 3:34:55 58 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 18
678 Linda Munford-Stokes 3:38:10 59 Female 31 Female Veteran (50-5 5
644 Jenny Harrison 3:41:22 60 Female 32 Female Veteran (50-5 6
643 Jeff Harrison 3:41:22 61 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 10
718 Amy Walesby Agony of defeet 3:47:00 62 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 8
629 Jean Dougherty Agony of defeet 3:47:00 63 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 9
705 Tanya Singe Agony of defeet 3:47:00 64 Female 35 Female Veteran (50-5 7
637 Bj Gifford 3:47:24 65 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 10
731 Amy Yeoman 3:51:12 66 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 11
743 Steve Mcaneney 3:51:13 67 Male 30 Male Veteran (50-59) 7
671 Debra Michell Agony of defeet 3:52:43 68 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 12
681 Tracey Neill Ricoh NZ 3:59:24 69 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 13
677 Lesley Anne Moore Ricoh NZ 3:59:25 70 Female 40 Female Veteran (50-5 8
607 Kristy Barnao 4:01:43 71 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 14
636 Richard Fullard Rotorua Ratbags 4:10:02 72 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 11
745 Todd Mountfort Rotorua Ratbags 4:10:02 73 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 12
660 Keith Macky 4:19:58 74 Male 33 Male Legend (60+) 3
648 Samantha Headifen Farmer Autovillage 4:25:31 75 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 19
646 Natarsha Haworth 4:27:52 76 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 15
622 Philip Collins 4:51:39 77 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 13
941 Phil Somers 1:31:03 78 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 12