T42

filter by:

24KM Trail Adventure Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
704 Priel Segev 3:34:47 1 Male 1 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
608 Gary Barzilay 3:34:47 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
664 Andrea May Ricoh NZ 3:37:43 3 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
672 Olivia Mikkelsen Ricoh NZ 3:37:43 4 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
624 Dianne Crocker 3:46:52 5 Female 3 Female Veteran (50-5 1
712 Rachael Thomas 3:47:57 6 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
632 Sacha Elmiger 3:47:57 7 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
649 Ange Hill 3:52:38 8 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
727 Rachael Wilson Agony of defeet 3:52:43 9 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
676 Mary Moore 4:02:51 10 Female 8 Female Legend (60+) 1
721 Lea Wallace 4:02:51 11 Female 9 Female Legend (60+) 2
730 Tim Wrigley 4:02:52 12 Male 3 Male Legend (60+) 1
715 Elaine Van Heerden Ricoh NZ 4:07:41 13 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
716 Alexander Van Heerden Ricoh NZ 4:07:42 14 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 1
612 Helen Boston 4:09:14 15 Female 11 Female Legend (60+) 3
654 Geoff Keown 4:11:14 16 Male 5 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
703 Jeanette Sandford 4:11:14 17 Female 12 Female Veteran (50-5 2
720 Taylor Wallace Ricoh NZ 4:14:51 18 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 5
666 Jack Mccarthy Ricoh NZ 4:14:51 19 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 2
658 Victoria Leader 4:15:20 20 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 4
701 Amanda Russell 4:15:20 21 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
724 Joe Wernham 4:19:42 22 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 3
725 Deb Wernham 4:19:43 23 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 6
667 Teresa Mcdonnell Paul and Teresa 4:20:42 24 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
674 Paul Mitchell Paul and Teresa 4:20:42 25 Male 8 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
655 Bernadette Knaggs 4:22:26 26 Female 18 Female Veteran (50-5 3
630 Michael Douglas 4:22:26 27 Male 9 Male Legend (60+) 2
642 Brydie Harris 4:35:02 28 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 7
623 Sarah Cowley-Ross The Goal Diggers 4:35:03 29 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 8
680 Jelena Nasmith The Goal Diggers 4:35:03 30 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 9
602 Garex Antoque Ricoh NZ 4:48:04 31 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
699 Diane Richardson 4:48:28 32 Female 22 Female Veteran (50-5 4
717 Lucy Vanrensburg Agony of defeet 4:50:27 33 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 7
726 Kay West Agony of defeet 4:50:27 34 Female 24 Female Veteran (50-5 5
621 Eleanor Collins 4:51:40 35 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 10
639 Dianne Gulland 5:04:24 36 Female 26 Female Veteran (50-5 6
723 Kerry Wedd 5:04:24 37 Female 27 Female Legend (60+) 4
697 Ian Reid 5:07:26 38 Male 11 Male Legend (60+) 3
698 Diana Jane Reid 5:07:27 39 Female 28 Female Legend (60+) 5
601 Zahid Abrahams Ricoh NZ 5:13:26 40 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 3
600 La-Eeqah Abrahams Ricoh NZ 5:13:27 41 Female 29 Female Junior (Under 1
618 Nathaniel Cayabyab Ricoh NZ 5:13:32 42 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 4
620 Kait Chapman 5:16:41 43 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
634 Megan Flint 5:17:00 44 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 9
645 Shawna Hawken 5:41:19 45 Female 32 Female Junior (Under 2
702 Ann-Sophie Salomez 5:41:23 46 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 11
669 Brian Mcvicker Ricoh NZ 5:45:26 47 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
670 Andrea Mcvicker Ricoh NZ 5:45:27 48 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 10
685 Richard Obiera Ricoh NZ 6:03:20 49 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 5