T42

filter by:

6.5KM Trail Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1057 Katya Cumming Taumarunui High School 34:35 1 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
1004 Finlay Cairncross 34:44 2 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 2 1
1089 Jaden Paterson 35:06 3 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 2 2
1006 Katherine Cubie 35:08 4 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
1016 Michaela Hobbs 36:04 5 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 2
1079 Abbie Treloar 36:14 6 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1074 Tobias Milward Taumarunui High School 38:27 7 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 2 3
1080 Louise Wenzlick 38:33 8 Female 5 Female Veteran (50-5 1
1059 Tyler Dodd Taumarunui High School 39:10 9 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 2 4
1005 Simon Cairncross 39:38 10 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 1
1046 Ellen Williams 40:47 11 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
1092 Julie Macfie 40:55 12 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
1022 Tomislav Lobrido Ricoh NZ 43:17 13 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 1
1063 Elise Frampton 45:24 14 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 2
1009 Archer Fell The+Famous+5+-+Go+to+Tongariro 46:37 15 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 2 5
1027 Sarah Mead 47:52 16 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
1048 Lorene Blundell 48:10 17 Female 10 Female Legend (60+) 1
1042 Maria Ross 48:32 18 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 4
1017 Karen Hunn 49:11 19 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 5
1064 Shiah Gavegan 49:27 20 Female 13 Female Junior (Under 3
1056 Olivia Collier 49:27 21 Female 14 Female Junior (Under 4
1049 Finn Bryan 49:30 22 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 2 6
1077 Samuel Ryan 51:04 23 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 2 7
1070 Tarshia Jennings 51:12 24 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 6
1067 Olivia Hall 54:04 25 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 5
1082 Sharee Ellis Try not to cramp 55:04 26 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 7
1032 Bailee More 55:32 27 Female 18 Female Junior (Under 6
1062 Millie Frampton 55:34 28 Female 19 Female Junior (Under 7
1050 Cody Bryan 55:39 29 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 2 8
1072 Renee Kieselbach 55:46 30 Female 20 Female Junior (Under 8
1081 Carmen Blackler 55:50 31 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 8
1033 Toby More 55:51 32 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 2 9
1031 Leisha More 55:53 33 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 4
1090 Mel Verheijen 56:08 34 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 5
1068 Nairin Higgie 57:53 35 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 2 10
1091 Elvira Eilbert 58:01 36 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 9
1088 Pat Lacy 58:28 37 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 1
1010 Leandro Gomes 59:35 38 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 2
1015 Erica Guido 59:39 39 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 6
1058 Sophie Dixon 1:01:03 40 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 7
1066 Bonnar Hall 1:01:26 41 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 2 11
1065 Claire Hall 1:01:26 42 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 10
1008 Fiona Dubignon Ricoh NZ 1:02:31 43 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 8
1021 Leah Lobrido Ricoh NZ 1:05:21 44 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 9
1086 Michele Daly 1:21:24 45 Female 30 Female Veteran (50-5 2
1045 Nicki Wedding 1:23:47 46 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 11
1029 Cheriee Millar 1:28:58 47 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 12
1028 Lauren Millar 1:29:02 48 Female 33 Female Junior (Under 9