XTERRA Trail Series Race 1

filter by:

Mid Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2294 Bruce Underwood 1:21:46 1 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2196 Jan Sprosen 1:23:44 2 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
290 Rory King 1:27:38 3 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 1
2208 Bruce Wigglesworth 1:28:20 4 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
2138 Sarah Archer 1:28:20 5 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
2026 Tracey Court 1:33:56 6 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 2
421 Dennis Wade Swamp Donkeys 1:34:43 7 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 2
340 Terry Patterson 1:35:41 8 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2024 Peter Costello 1:35:53 9 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2229 Gabrielle Satherley 1:36:13 10 Female 4 Female Legend (60+) 1
385 Frans Van Aardt CSL 1:37:26 11 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 2
281 Stephen Jeffels Team Powerhoop 1:38:21 12 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 5
319 Cherie Money 1:43:20 13 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
2053 Tresna Hunt 1:46:22 14 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 3
2004 Melissa Anderson 1:46:22 15 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 4
263 Mel Glensor 1:48:00 16 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 5
251 Kerry Dechant 1:48:34 17 Female 9 Female Legend (60+) 2
2021 Kerry Coldicutt enablebusiness 1:50:02 18 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 6
416 Margaret Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:50:17 19 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2031 Alison Disberry 1:50:28 20 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2317 Maddison Barton Russell McVeagh 1:50:47 21 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 2
2228 Lidia Wroblewski 1:55:42 22 Female 14 Female Legend (60+) 3
232 Shelley Clark 1:55:42 23 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2285 Shaun Oshea 1:58:48 24 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 3
2085 Viv Oshea 1:58:48 25 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 7
2104 Lisa Robinson 1:58:48 26 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 8
2206 Sharon Wallace 1:58:50 27 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2238 Judy Frith 1:59:07 28 Female 19 Female Legend (60+) 4
267 Clare Hall Hall-Taylor 1:59:36 29 Female 20 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2319 Louise Tanguay Norway Beats Sweden 2:02:11 30 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 9
2002 Racheal Adlam 2:02:48 31 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 10
2326 Tracy Cook 2:04:11 32 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 11
2084 Susanne North 2:04:14 33 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 12
2022 Macherie Cooper 2:04:15 34 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 3
2083 Jackie Nicholls 2:04:28 35 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 13
2090 Di Parry-Ernst 2:04:29 36 Female 27 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2060 Sandra Kerr 2:05:52 37 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2037 Dene Finnegan 2:05:53 38 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 4
2203 Stallah Valaau 2:06:08 39 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2169 Shelly Leahair 2:06:45 40 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 14
2161 Hazel Jones 2:06:45 41 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2250 Becky Erwood 2:08:28 42 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 15
2032 Kate Drury 2:08:28 43 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 16
2020 Kerry Clark 2:11:03 44 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 17
306 V Marchant 2:11:04 45 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 4
2094 Jeanette Perry Bookclubbers 2:13:14 46 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 18
2019 Amanda Chapman Bookclubbers 2:13:15 47 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 19
2075 Christine Mitchell Bookclubbers 2:13:15 48 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 20
2034 Marieke Esveld 2:18:40 49 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 5
358 Angela Schwarz 2:20:00 50 Female 39 Female Vet (50-59) 10
411 Genevieve Hunuhunu 2:22:32 51 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 6
2322 Susan O'Connor 2:24:19 52 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 7