XTERRA Trail Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1151 Jack Erikson 0:28:45 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1187 Chris Weeks Macpac 0:29:21 2 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
118 Joshua Harold 0:30:01 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
56 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:30:06 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1080 Jake Walden 0:30:25 5 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 2
7 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:31:00 6 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1014 Dominic Cook 0:31:11 7 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 4
127 Abigail Edwards 0:31:32 8 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
21 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:32:25 9 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1099 Jess Buxton 0:33:11 10 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
1109 Matthew Eady 0:33:17 11 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1139 John Stirling MAGS 0:33:18 12 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 4
54 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:33:19 13 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 1
1204 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:33:48 14 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 5
40 Daniel Harold 0:33:54 15 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1250 Harry Shannon 0:34:13 16 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1249 Nicola Shannon 0:34:13 17 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
9 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:34:21 18 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
1078 Corey Urquhart 0:34:51 19 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1152 Simon Everett 0:34:57 20 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 3
66 Arie Moran 0:35:02 21 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1028 Stella Hammond 0:35:07 22 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1192 Matt Mules 0:35:11 23 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 1
1170 Stuart Stickley 0:35:14 24 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 4
94 Max Wilkins 0:35:19 25 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1133 Sebastian Poole 0:35:20 26 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1173 Cormac Pepper 0:35:21 27 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1154 Alec Everett 0:35:49 28 Male 23 Male Junior (Under 1 11
136 Aleksey Vakroushev 0:36:12 29 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 2
1110 Matt Finlay Macpac 0:36:12 30 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 3
1251 Axel Shannon 0:36:12 31 Male 26 Male Junior (Under 1 12
113 Jack Woods 0:36:32 32 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 13
8 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:36:35 33 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 4
122 Jack Sergeant KC Limdawgs 0:36:38 34 Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 7
96 Bryn Williams MAGS 0:36:49 35 Male 29 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1237 Steve de Kretser 0:37:23 36 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1013 Samuel Cook 0:37:30 37 Male 31 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1198 Jacob Bryant 0:37:52 38 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 15
11 Neil Beattie 0:37:54 39 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 3
79 Theo Smales KC Limdawgs 0:37:57 40 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 9
87 Ryland Te Tamaki 0:37:59 41 Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1115 Harper Hamilton 0:38:00 42 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 1
88 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:38:00 43 Male 36 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1236 John Carson 0:38:03 44 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 5
1114 Taryn Hamilton 0:38:03 45 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 4
34 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:38:06 46 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 2
109 Cameron Tunnicliffe KC Limdawgs 0:38:08 47 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1179 Madison Stumbles 0:38:21 48 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 2
1034 Andy Kirkpatrick 0:38:51 49 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 5
1153 Joel Everett 0:38:54 50 Male 41 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1240 Smauel Nichols 0:38:57 51 Male 42 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1033 Claudia Kelly 0:38:57 52 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
50 Tommy Lowe 0:38:58 53 Male 43 Male Junior (Under 1 19
20 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:38:58 54 Female 11 Female Junior (Under 3
1145 Daniel Walkinshaw 0:38:59 55 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1241 Rob Nichols 0:39:01 56 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 6
95 Tim Wilkins 0:39:09 57 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 7
22 Bob Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:39:24 58 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 8
36 Craig Gregory 0:39:27 59 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 9
1234 Suzanne Oh 0:39:27 60 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 2
2 Juan Aguilera 0:39:40 61 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 4
114 Angus Jones 0:39:40 62 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 6
1015 Adam Cook 0:39:41 63 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 10
1059 Michelle Saint 0:39:55 64 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 4
1057 Lautaro Reinoso 0:39:56 65 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 7
1017 Gabriel Daniels 0:40:04 66 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 11
1205 Gaya Mozdbar 0:40:07 67 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
58 Patrick Mcateer 0:40:14 68 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1065 Zach Schultz 0:40:15 69 Male 55 Male Teens (13-19) 12
59 Sienna Mcateer 0:40:16 70 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1181 Morgan Raby 0:40:21 71 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 8
26 Ethan De Suza 0:40:32 72 Male 57 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1124 Jack Li 0:40:37 73 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 9
15 Scott Campbell-Morrison 0:40:46 74 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 10
25 Ryan De Suza 0:40:48 75 Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 22
85 Caitlin Stone 0:40:48 76 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1006 Phillip Bateman 0:40:58 77 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 11
19 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:41:00 78 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1194 Daniel Williams 0:41:25 79 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 12
1220 Frankie Pengelly 0:41:28 80 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 4
1218 Nigel Pengelly 0:41:30 81 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 12
92 Brendan White 0:41:32 82 Male 65 Male Vet (50-59) 7
72 Aakash Rajay 0:41:38 83 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 13
13 Rebecca Brimble 0:41:38 84 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 5
73 Kuldeep Rajay 0:41:39 85 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 14
1162 Dean Pawley 0:41:45 86 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 15
17 Jessica Chiang 0:41:46 87 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 6
63 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:41:58 88 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1215 Cushla Innes 0:42:03 89 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 7
29 David Debney 0:42:03 90 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 13
1137 Matilda Seymour Arboleda 0:42:08 91 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 5
10 Samantha Beattie 0:42:09 92 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 8
117 Alex Cordes KC Limdogs 0:42:20 93 Male 70 Male Teens (13-19) 13
1143 Eve Turnbull 0:42:21 94 Female 24 Female Junior (Under 6
1238 Amanda Kretser 0:42:31 95 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 1
126 Chloe Tilson KC Limdawgs 0:42:41 96 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1119 Bella Houghton MAGS 0:42:43 97 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1219 Ruby Pengelly MAGS 0:42:43 98 Female 28 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1221 Bianca Power MAGS 0:42:45 99 Female 29 Female Teens (13-19) 11
75 Jade Sargent 0:42:58 100 Female 30 Female Junior (Under 7
76 Biddy Sargent 0:42:58 101 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 4
67 Ethan Moran 0:43:07 102 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 23
68 Mike Moran 0:43:07 103 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 14
1264 Ayleigh Loomes MAGS 0:43:12 104 Female 32 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1163 Arron Pawley 0:43:18 105 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 16
1191 Victor Corrales 0:43:21 106 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 17
1199 Lauren Dell 0:43:25 107 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 9
1147 Francesca Wright 0:43:35 108 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 8
1146 Caitlin Wright 0:43:41 109 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 5
1098 Maree Butler 0:43:49 110 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1112 Nigel Fowler 0:43:53 111 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 18
1207 Rochelle Paice 0:43:58 112 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 10
1144 Jessica Walkinshaw 0:44:02 113 Female 38 Female Junior (Under 9
1242 Jacqueline Nichols 0:44:04 114 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 6
1055 Denis O'toole 0:44:08 115 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 19
1048 Stuart Murdoch 0:44:08 116 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 20
1263 Kerry Loomes 0:44:12 117 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1027 Sharlene Griffen 0:44:26 118 Female 40 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1058 Laura Rensford 0:44:32 119 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 11
1258 Goldie Wiltshire 0:44:36 120 Female 42 Female Junior (Under 10
1257 Genevieve Dickey 0:44:37 121 Female 43 Female Junior (Under 11
1035 Donna Knight 0:44:46 122 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 7
1008 Joshua Bouchet 0:44:52 123 Male 79 Male Teens (13-19) 14
125 HARRY Shine 0:45:04 124 Male 80 Male Junior (Under 1 24
39 Will Harold 0:45:06 125 Male 81 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1248 Fletcher Stevens 0:45:13 126 Male 82 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1120 Maia Iversen 0:45:13 127 Female 45 Female Junior (Under 12
1121 Miriama Iversen 0:45:14 128 Female 46 Female Junior (Under 13
1247 Anthony Stevens 0:45:14 129 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 21
1074 Sophie Tomlinson 0:45:16 130 Female 47 Female Junior (Under 14
1075 Craig Tomlinson 0:45:16 131 Male 84 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1126 Karli Menary 0:45:20 132 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 12
1068 Keegan Smales KC Limdawgs 0:45:26 133 Male 85 Male Junior (Under 1 27
1097 Judi Burling 0:45:31 134 Female 49 Female Legend (60+) 1
1206 Yif Swery 0:45:37 135 Male 86 Male Open (20-39) 22
1167 Robyn Williams 0:45:39 136 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 13
131 Conor Duffell 0:46:00 137 Male 87 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1007 Luke Bouchet 0:46:01 138 Male 88 Male Junior (Under 1 28
1172 Mia Pepper 0:46:01 139 Female 51 Female Junior (Under 15
135 Alex Pirie 0:46:07 140 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 14
1174 Ethan Pepper 0:46:09 141 Male 89 1
64 Ella Mitchell MAGS 0:46:09 142 Female 53 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1175 Byron Pepper 0:46:09 143 Male 90 Male Master (40-49) 15
84 Jeremy Stockton 0:46:46 144 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 16
83 Benjamin Stockton 0:46:46 145 Male 92 Male Junior (Under 1 29
1095 Farrah Blyth 0:46:52 146 Female 54 Female Junior (Under 16
1019 Natasha Di Muro 0:46:53 147 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 8
1113 Sofia Fowler 0:47:15 148 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 15
1245 Luca Dyat The Moore 0:47:24 149 Male 93 Male Junior (Under 1 30
1246 Alex Stanford The Moore 0:47:24 150 Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 31
1232 Greg Tolley 0:47:57 151 Male 95 Male Master (40-49) 17
12 Lillian Beattie 0:47:58 152 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1233 Liv Tolley 0:47:58 153 Female 58 Female Junior (Under 17
51 Kyla Macdonald 0:48:06 154 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 9
1184 Belinda Battley 0:48:19 155 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1039 Will Macfarlane 0:48:31 156 Male 96 Male Teens (13-19) 16
1140 Rachael Tegg 0:48:34 157 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 16
1088 Michelle Archer 0:48:36 158 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 10
1096 Chris Bulman 0:48:36 159 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 18
32 Andy Dustin 0:48:38 160 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 23
1189 Tila Hoffman 0:48:45 161 Female 63 Female Vet (50-59) 6
102 Jimmy Cairney MC Runners 0:48:48 162 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 19
1005 Abby Baptist 0:48:48 163 Female 64 Female Teens (13-19) 14
133 Donna Lambert 0:49:01 164 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1067 Debbie Schultz 0:49:09 165 Female 66 Female Master (40-49 11
1186 Anna Dawson 0:49:11 166 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 12
38 Susannah Hansen 0:49:15 167 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 17
1136 William Seymour 0:49:16 168 Male 100 Male Vet (50-59) 10
119 Qiuyan Liang 0:49:17 169 Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 18
1141 Paula Temple 0:49:23 170 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 8
137 Kate Weiss 0:49:40 171 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 19
1032 Gabrielle Johnson 0:49:42 172 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 13
1132 Indiana Phillips 0:50:06 173 Female 73 Female Junior (Under 18
1125 James Mann Energy Solution Providers 0:50:13 174 Male 101 Male Vet (50-59) 11
1230 Mackenzie White 0:50:22 175 Female 74 Female Junior (Under 19
1231 James White 0:50:22 176 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 20
1256 Sam Dickey 0:50:26 177 Male 103 Male Teens (13-19) 17
1255 Roz Gunnion 0:50:27 178 Female 75 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1009 Sebastien Bouchet 0:50:30 179 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 21
1278 Eli Delowe 0:50:31 180 Male 105 Male Junior (Under 1 32
1031 Nolan Jex 0:50:34 181 Male 106 Male Master (40-49) 22
1138 Shelley Smith 0:50:34 182 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 14
1131 Tracie Phillips 0:50:34 183 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 15
1101 Georgia Cattley 0:50:36 184 Female 78 Female Open (20-39) 20
1229 Maria Ross 0:50:37 185 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 16
3 Helen Andrews 0:50:38 186 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 17
53 Chrissy Marshall 0:50:52 187 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 18
60 Cath Mead 0:51:22 188 Female 82 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1025 Fiona Govender 0:51:27 189 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 19
1223 Hunter Pascoe 0:51:28 190 Male 107 Male Junior (Under 1 33
1224 Hudson Pascoe 0:51:28 191 Male 108 Male Junior (Under 1 34
1 Orlando Aguilera 0:51:32 192 Male 109 Male Teens (13-19) 18
1094 Freddie Blyth 0:51:34 193 Male 110 Male Junior (Under 1 35
1093 Verity Blyth 0:51:37 194 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 20
28 BERNARD DE WET 0:51:45 195 Male 111 Male Vet (50-59) 12
1165 Denis Treanor 0:51:55 196 Male 112 Male Vet (50-59) 13
141 Solenn Jordan 0:52:23 197 Male 113 Male Junior (Under 1 36
139 Eliza Jordan 0:52:23 198 Female 85 Female Junior (Under 20
140 Ludivine Jordan 0:52:23 199 Male 114 Male Junior (Under 1 37
49 Ruby Lowe 0:52:24 200 Female 86 Female Junior (Under 21
1253 Emma Lees 0:52:25 201 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 21
138 Philip Jordan 0:52:26 202 Male 115 Male Master (40-49) 23
90 Linda Van Zyl 0:52:28 203 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 21
1135 Luke Ryan 0:52:30 204 Male 116 Male Open (20-39) 24
1091 Grace Barker Run Like Crazy 0:52:36 205 Female 89 Female Junior (Under 22
1277 Dane Barriball 0:52:39 206 Male 117 Male Junior (Under 1 38
123 RICHARD Shine 0:52:40 207 Male 118 Male Master (40-49) 24
1209 Fiona Shine 0:52:40 208 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 22
124 OLIVIA Shine 0:52:40 209 Female 91 Female Junior (Under 23
91 Shannon Wallis 0:52:41 210 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 22
1275 Jo Barriball 0:52:47 211 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 23
1142 Oliver Turnbull 0:52:53 212 Male 119 Male Junior (Under 1 39
1090 James Barker Run Like Crazy 0:52:56 213 Male 120 Male Teens (13-19) 19
43 Richard Hook 0:52:56 214 Male 121 Male Legend (60+) 1
1064 Hannah Schultz 0:53:03 215 Female 94 Female Junior (Under 24
1066 Mark Schultz 0:53:03 216 Male 122 Male Master (40-49) 25
1100 Juanita Bycroft 0:53:09 217 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 24
1111 Michael Fordham 0:53:09 218 Male 123 Male Open (20-39) 25
33 Deb Fagan 0:53:22 219 Female 96 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1079 Debbie Urquhart 0:53:26 220 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 25
1160 Sarah Mitchell 0:53:37 221 Female 98 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1116 Erin Healy KC Limdawgs 0:53:41 222 Female 99 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1103 Charlotte Cotter KC Limdawgs 0:53:43 223 Female 100 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1176 Prue Barker Run Like Crazy 0:53:43 224 Female 101 Female Legend (60+) 2
1197 Evelyn Gisler 0:53:43 225 Female 102 Female Junior (Under 25
86 Karl Stretch 0:53:48 226 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 26
1010 Rachel Bouchet 0:53:50 227 Female 103 Female Master (40-49 26
1123 Lara Lambert 0:53:59 228 Female 104 Female Junior (Under 26
112 Caitlin Woods 0:54:13 229 Female 105 Female Junior (Under 27
111 Rachel Woods 0:54:14 230 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 27
1149 Paula Collens 0:54:15 231 Female 107 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1196 Natasha Gisler 0:54:16 232 Female 108 Female Teens (13-19) 17
1269 Chloe Hobson Hobson Rockets 0:54:18 233 Female 109 Female Junior (Under 28
121 Donald Saw 0:54:21 234 Male 125 Male Open (20-39) 26
61 Helen Meyrick 0:54:41 235 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 23
110 Tyla Wallis 0:55:02 236 Female 111 Female Junior (Under 29
1049 Susan Nelson 0:55:05 237 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 28
46 Samantha Lagos 0:55:05 238 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 24
1083 Belinda Withers 0:55:10 239 Female 114 Female Master (40-49 29
99 Chris Ashton MC Runners 0:55:14 240 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 27
1188 Alison Wheeler 0:55:48 241 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 25
1276 Hannah Delowe 0:56:11 242 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 26
98 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 0:56:32 243 Female 117 Female Vet (50-59) 14
37 Lynette Haarhoff 0:56:33 244 Female 118 Female Master (40-49 30
31 Helen Duff 0:56:35 245 Female 119 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1108 William Eady 0:56:36 246 Male 127 Male Teens (13-19) 20
1045 Joshua Miles 0:57:10 247 Male 128 Male Junior (Under 1 40
1051 Louis Nixon 0:57:39 248 Male 129 Male Junior (Under 1 41
1053 Eiko Nixon 0:57:40 249 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 31
1052 Rob Nixon 0:57:40 250 Male 130 Male Master (40-49) 27
30 Vera Diekmann CSL 0:57:41 251 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 27
1274 Noah Bradwick 0:57:45 252 Male 131 Male Junior (Under 1 42
1271 Shane Bradwick 0:57:46 253 Male 132 Male Master (40-49) 28
1217 Georgia Thorpe 0:57:47 254 Female 122 Female Junior (Under 30
1076 Sonia Tuck 0:57:48 255 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 32
1211 Tom Anderson Norway Beats Sweden 0:57:48 256 Male 133 Male Teens (13-19) 21
1036 Telsa Knight 0:57:49 257 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 28
1214 Eddie Anderson Norway Beats Sweden 0:57:50 258 Male 134 Male Junior (Under 1 43
1212 Ben Anderson Norway Beats Sweden 0:57:51 259 Male 135 Male Junior (Under 1 44
1046 Lesley Miles 0:58:08 260 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 33
1086 Emma Reilly 0:58:17 261 Female 126 Female Open (20-39) 29
1260 James Webster 0:58:32 262 Male 136 Male Junior (Under 1 45
1254 Sadie Lees 0:58:32 263 Female 127 Female Junior (Under 31
1252 Stu Lees 0:58:33 264 Male 137 Male Master (40-49) 29
401 Katie Wills 0:58:34 265 Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 30
242 Marie Curtis 0:58:34 266 Female 129 Female Master (40-49 34
1210 Grant Price 0:58:36 267 Male 138 Male Legend (60+) 2
108 Amanda Popplewell 0:58:54 268 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 35
1158 Sasha Kaalman 0:59:11 269 Female 131 Female Open (20-39) 31
1060 Jacob Samuel 0:59:12 270 Male 139 Male Vet (50-59) 14
105 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 0:59:49 271 Male 140 Male Master (40-49) 30
45 Aqfan James 0:59:51 272 Male 141 Male Open (20-39) 28
1185 Anjeela Naran 0:59:58 273 Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 32
1244 James Moore The Moore 1:00:45 274 Male 142 Male Junior (Under 1 46
1243 Sam Moore The Moore 1:00:46 275 Female 133 Female Master (40-49 36
1037 Kate Lindesay 1:00:58 276 Female 134 Female Open (20-39) 33
104 Lisa Daurua 1:01:13 277 Female 135 Female Open (20-39) 34
1239 Miranda Turner 1:01:51 278 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 37
1018 Emma Davies 1:02:00 279 Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 35
1169 Kristen Fryer 1:02:00 280 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 38
1202 Yoshen Fernando 1:02:08 281 Male 143 Male Open (20-39) 29
1203 Carmen Goodwin 1:03:01 282 Female 139 Female Master (40-49 39
6 Selina Banda 1:03:02 283 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 40
1155 Rocco Fisher 1:03:22 284 Male 144 Male Junior (Under 1 47
78 John Slaughter Countdown....till we fall down 1:03:29 285 Male 145 Male Master (40-49) 31
1084 San Xie Countdown....till we fall down 1:03:29 286 Male 146 Male Open (20-39) 30
1225 Lucia Pascoe 1:03:47 287 Female 141 Female Junior (Under 32
1222 Brendon Pascoe 1:03:49 288 Male 147 Male Master (40-49) 32
1201 Veronica Culpan 1:03:51 289 Female 142 Female Master (40-49 41
1267 Elle Mills Cargo Plus 1:04:56 290 Female 143 Female Junior (Under 33
1171 Stephen Arnet 1:05:19 291 Male 148 Male Vet (50-59) 15
1183 Isabella Catterneill 1:06:03 292 Female 144 Female Junior (Under 34
1265 Legri Hobson 1:08:30 293 Female 145 Female Legend (60+) 3
107 Jayne Mclean 1:10:29 294 Female 146 Female Master (40-49 42
1259 Eva Webster 1:11:52 295 Female 147 Female Junior (Under 35
1213 Matthew Webster 1:11:55 296 Male 149 Male Master (40-49) 33
1208 Charlotte Vandermeer 1:13:02 297 Female 148 Female Open (20-39) 36
134 Sarah Butters 1:13:02 298 Female 149 Female Open (20-39) 37
44 Allison Howard 1:13:22 299 Female 150 Female Legend (60+) 4
35 Karen Greaves 1:14:13 300 Female 151 Female Master (40-49 43
1011 Meara Carlson 1:14:36 301 Female 152 Female Junior (Under 36
1012 Fiona Carlson 1:14:36 302 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 44
1178 Dale Williamson 1:16:52 303 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1216 Ben Thorpe 1:17:12 304 Male 150 Male Teens (13-19) 22
1266 Alesha Mills Cargo Plus 1:18:38 305 Female 155 Female Open (20-39) 38
1268 Kaylee Mills Cargo Plus 1:18:38 306 Female 156 Female Junior (Under 37
80 Keren Spong 1:18:52 307 Female 157 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1038 Ashreen Lochan enablebusiness 1:18:56 308 Female 158 Female Open (20-39) 39
1228 Emma Johnson 1:23:57 309 Female 159 Female Open (20-39) 40