XTERRA Trail Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
69 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 0:51:00 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
47 Deb Lawrence 0:54:43 2 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
4 Kerry Ballantyne 0:56:00 3 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
97 Lisa Wilson 0:58:52 4 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
42 Tracy Hickman 1:00:18 5 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1262 Allie Jensen Cowan 1:01:37 6 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
1261 Kristine Jensen 1:01:37 7 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
120 Dani Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:01:48 8 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
116 Ange Benzie Swamp Donkeys 1:01:48 9 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 3
1102 Jody Clarke 1:01:57 10 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 4
1117 Jaime Henley 1:01:58 11 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
1087 Robert Mills Cargo Plus 1:02:13 12 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
1190 Stephen Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 1:02:32 13 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 1
1022 Sarah Findlay 1:02:41 14 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 5
1081 Sandra White 1:02:41 15 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 4
52 Susan Malam 1:03:24 16 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 5
16 John Cattermoul 1:03:45 17 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 2
48 Jenny Lowe CSL 1:04:07 18 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 6
82 Judith Stewart CSL 1:04:08 19 Female 14 Female Vet (50-59) 7
70 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:04:18 20 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 2
24 Simone Cowper 1:04:50 21 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 3
23 Craig Cowper 1:04:51 22 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 2
1105 Olivia Dyet 1:06:15 23 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 6
1104 Jill Dyet 1:06:15 24 Female 17 Female Legend (60+) 1
5 Naomi Ballantyne 1:06:17 25 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1073 Jodi Tempero enablebusiness 1:06:29 26 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
1072 Asia Tempero enablebusiness 1:06:29 27 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 1
27 Jocelyn De Suza 1:06:46 28 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 5
18 Mannat Choksi Energy Solution Providers 1:08:25 29 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 2
1272 Bev Bradwick 1:08:47 30 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 6
1273 Caleb Bradwick 1:08:47 31 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1195 Ursula Gisler 1:10:32 32 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1118 Natalie Hoelen 1:10:34 33 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 7
1157 Meagan Halpin 1:10:44 34 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 8
1235 Hannah Howard 1:10:44 35 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 7
1166 Trish Whitwell 1:10:44 36 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 9
1128 Savannah Mortimer 1:10:47 37 Female 28 Female Junior (Under 1
1127 Dion Mortimer 1:10:55 38 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
1159 Anthony Meredith 1:14:24 39 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1227 Janice Angus 1:14:32 40 Female 29 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1070 Emma Sutcliffe 1:16:00 41 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 8
1082 Melissa Wimble 1:16:01 42 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 9
101 Emma Bird 1:16:39 43 Female 32 Female Junior (Under 2
100 Amanda Bird 1:16:39 44 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 10
1226 Vanessa Solomon 1:21:16 45 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 10
1156 Lorraine Grainger 1:23:53 46 Female 35 Female Legend (60+) 2
1150 Suzanne Dudley 1:23:53 47 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 11
1180 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:25:10 48 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 11
93 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:25:12 49 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1106 Nicky Eady 1:26:42 50 Female 39 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1107 Chris Eady 1:26:42 51 Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1177 Anthony Frith 1:35:38 52 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 3
1161 Hansa Patel enablebusiness 1:41:22 53 Female 40 Female Vet (50-59) 13