XTERRA Trail Run Series Points

filter by:

Results

Summary All races
Place Points Participant Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Events Completed
1 0:13:45 Morgan Raby Female Male Open (20-39) 1 2 5:11 8:35
1 0:12:29 Michelle Saint Female Female Open (20-39) 1 2 6:44 5:45
1 0:11:05 Scott Campbell-Morrison Male Male Open (20-39) 1 2 5:35 5:30
1 0:08:12 Prue Barker Female Female Legend (60+) 1 2 8:12 0:00
1 0:05:48 Amanda De Kretser Female Female Vet (50-59) 1 2 0:00 5:48
1 0:01:10 Noa Gill Female Female Junior (Under 1 2 0:07 1:03
1 0:01:04 Phil Bannister Male Male Master (40-49) 1 2 1:02 0:03
1 0:00:00 Richard Hook Male Male Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00
1 0:00:00 Nicola Shannon Female Female Master (40-49 1 2 0:00 0:00
1 0:00:00 Chris Weeks Male Male Vet (50-59) 1 2 0:00 0:00
1 0:00:00 Ethan Pepper Male 1 1 0:00
1 0:00:00 Jack Erikson Male Male Junior (Under 1 1 2 0:00 0:00
1 0:00:00 Abigail Edwards Female Female Teens (13-19) 1 2 0:00 0:00
1 0:00:00 Joshua Harold Male Male Teens (13-19) 1 2 0:00 0:00
1 0:35:08 Solenn Jordan Female Male Junior (Under 1 1 2 23:39 11:30
2 0:16:10 Samantha Beattie Female Female Open (20-39) 2 2 8:58 7:13
2 0:15:57 Lillian Beattie Female Female Vet (50-59) 2 2 5:27 10:31
2 0:13:28 Angus Jones Male Male Open (20-39) 2 2 4:30 8:59
2 0:13:28 Steve De Kretser Male Male Vet (50-59) 2 2 8:02 5:26
2 0:06:42 Sharlene Griffen Female Female Master (40-49 2 2 1:56 4:46
2 0:06:14 Francesca Wright Female Female Junior (Under 2 2 5:36 0:39
2 0:03:33 Simon Everett Male Male Master (40-49) 2 2 1:38 1:55
2 0:02:52 Jake Walden Male Male Junior (Under 1 2 2 1:41 1:11
2 0:01:48 Hazel Cook Female Female Teens (13-19) 2 2 0:53 0:55
2 0:00:25 George Mawson Male Male Teens (13-19) 2 2 0:06 0:19
2 0:00:00 John Cattermoul Male Male Legend (60+) 2 1 0:00
2 0:36:27 Ludivine Jordan Female Male Junior (Under 1 2 2 23:39 12:48
2 0:55:05 Legri Hobson Female Female Legend (60+) 2 2 22:59 32:07
3 0:19:12 Donna Lambert Female Female Vet (50-59) 3 2 6:30 12:43
3 0:15:37 Neil Beattie Male Male Vet (50-59) 3 2 8:33 7:04
3 0:15:19 Caitlin Wright Female Female Master (40-49 3 2 9:28 5:51
3 0:11:15 Adam Cook Male Male Master (40-49) 3 2 6:22 4:53
3 0:09:49 Jade Sargent Female Female Junior (Under 3 2 4:59 4:51
3 0:06:25 Daniel Harold Male Male Teens (13-19) 3 2 3:54 2:32
3 0:05:40 Grant Price Male Male Legend (60+) 3 1 5:40
3 0:05:02 Stella Hammond Female Female Teens (13-19) 3 2 3:35 1:27
3 0:04:45 Dominic Cook Male Male Junior (Under 1 3 2 2:27 2:18
3 0:21:47 Karli Menary Female Female Open (20-39) 3 2 12:09 9:38
3 0:23:11 Aakash Rajay Male Male Open (20-39) 3 2 6:28 16:44
4 0:15:29 Biddy Sargent Female Female Master (40-49 4 2 8:45 6:45
4 0:13:42 Theo Smales Male Male Teens (13-19) 4 2 7:57 5:46
4 0:12:03 Bob Cook Male Male Master (40-49) 4 2 6:06 5:57
4 0:09:06 Jacob Bannister Male Male Junior (Under 1 4 2 3:47 5:19
4 0:08:06 Holly Bannister Female Female Teens (13-19) 4 2 5:03 3:03
4 0:20:35 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS Male Male Vet (50-59) 4 2 11:40 8:56
4 0:20:58 Mackenzie White Female Female Junior (Under 4 2 12:23 8:35
4 0:22:34 Cath Mead Female Female Vet (50-59) 4 2 8:51 13:44
4 0:23:12 Kuldeep Rajay Male Male Open (20-39) 4 2 6:28 16:44
4 0:24:15 Rebecca Brimble Female Female Open (20-39) 4 2 8:27 15:48
5 0:16:54 Sonali Mistry Female Female Teens (13-19) 5 2 10:26 6:29
5 0:15:03 David Debney Male Male Master (40-49) 5 2 8:44 6:19
5 0:13:50 Bryn Williams Male Male Teens (13-19) 5 2 6:48 7:02
5 0:11:56 Harry Shannon Male Male Junior (Under 1 5 2 5:29 6:28
5 0:23:50 Denis O'toole Male Male Open (20-39) 5 2 8:58 14:53
5 0:24:19 Grace Barker Female Female Junior (Under 5 2 14:37 9:43
5 0:28:43 Maria Ross Female Female Master (40-49 5 2 16:24 12:19
5 0:29:36 Kate Weiss Female Female Open (20-39) 5 2 16:30 13:07
5 0:34:42 Kathryn Yntema Female Female Vet (50-59) 5 2 14:01 20:42
5 0:35:10 James Mann Male Male Vet (50-59) 5 2 20:52 14:18
6 0:15:31 James Mawson Male Male Master (40-49) 6 2 0:00 15:31
6 0:14:39 Cameron Tunnicliffe Male Male Teens (13-19) 6 2 8:08 6:32
6 0:12:16 Max Wilkins Male Male Junior (Under 1 6 2 6:35 5:42
6 0:06:23 Marianna Gardiner Female Female Teens (13-19) 6 1 6:23
6 0:23:50 Stuart Murdoch Male Male Open (20-39) 6 2 8:58 14:53
6 0:25:54 Ruby Lowe Female Female Junior (Under 6 2 14:24 11:30
6 0:29:51 Helen Andrews Female Female Master (40-49 6 2 16:25 13:26
6 0:30:34 Qiuyan Liang Female Female Open (20-39) 6 2 16:06 14:28
6 0:41:17 BERNARD DE WET Male Male Vet (50-59) 6 2 22:24 18:53
6 0:57:22 Allison Howard Female Female Vet (50-59) 6 2 27:51 29:31
7 0:17:57 Mike Moran Male Male Master (40-49) 7 2 9:48 8:10
7 0:12:35 Arie Moran Male Male Junior (Under 1 7 2 6:18 6:18
7 0:10:19 Juan Aguilera Male Male Vet (50-59) 7 1 10:19
7 0:07:04 Issy Webb Female Female Teens (13-19) 7 1 7:04
7 0:27:02 Andy Dustin Male Male Open (20-39) 7 2 13:28 13:34
7 0:27:13 Eliza Jordan Female Female Junior (Under 7 2 14:24 12:49
7 0:29:28 Conor Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 7 2 16:00 13:29
7 0:31:45 Susannah Hansen Female Female Open (20-39) 7 2 16:05 15:40
7 0:31:53 Chrissy Marshall Female Female Master (40-49 7 2 16:40 15:14
7 1:15:28 Keren Spong Female Female Vet (50-59) 7 2 36:21 39:08
8 0:13:32 Alec Everett Male Male Junior (Under 1 8 2 7:05 6:27
8 0:10:53 Patrick Mcateer Male Male Vet (50-59) 8 1 10:53
8 0:09:16 Caitlin Stone Female Female Teens (13-19) 8 1 9:16
8 0:01:28 Samuel Roberts Male Male Teens (13-19) 8 1 1:28
8 0:00:00 Judi Burling Female Female Vet (50-59) 8 1 0:00
8 0:29:12 James White Male Male Master (40-49) 8 2 17:04 12:09
8 0:30:02 Tyla Wallis Female Female Junior (Under 8 2 17:02 13:00
8 0:33:13 Fiona Govender Female Female Master (40-49 8 2 17:15 15:59
8 0:37:08 Shannon Wallis Female Female Open (20-39) 8 2 19:31 17:38
8 0:37:26 Donald Saw Male Male Open (20-39) 8 2 19:11 18:16
9 0:15:07 Quinlan Te Tamaki Male Male Junior (Under 1 9 2 8:00 7:08
9 0:12:12 Brendan White Male Male Vet (50-59) 9 1 12:12
9 0:11:40 Ayleigh Loomes Female Female Teens (13-19) 9 1 11:40
9 0:03:16 Matthew Eady Male Male Teens (13-19) 9 1 3:16
9 0:00:00 Meghann Stewart Female Female Vet (50-59) 9 1 0:00
9 0:35:32 Philip Jordan Male Male Master (40-49) 9 2 19:07 16:25
9 0:37:09 Linda Van Zyl Female Female Open (20-39) 9 2 19:18 17:52
9 0:39:37 Susan Nelson Female Female Master (40-49 9 2 20:52 18:45
9 0:44:21 Erin Healy Female Female Junior (Under 9 2 22:09 22:13
9 0:46:47 Aqfan James Male Male Open (20-39) 9 2 24:41 22:07
10 0:16:48 Joel Everett Male Male Junior (Under 1 10 2 10:10 6:39
10 0:14:52 Kerry Loomes Male Male Vet (50-59) 10 1 14:52
10 0:14:38 Ella Mitchell Female Female Teens (13-19) 10 1 14:38
10 0:03:18 John Stirling Male Male Teens (13-19) 10 1 3:18
10 0:01:18 Maree Butler Female Female Vet (50-59) 10 1 1:18
10 0:00:00 Matt Mules Male Male Open (20-39) 10 1 0:00
10 0:39:48 Belinda Withers Female Female Master (40-49 10 2 20:57 18:52
10 0:41:05 Samantha Lagos Female Female Open (20-39) 10 2 21:55 19:10
10 0:44:23 Charlotte Cotter Female Female Junior (Under 10 2 22:11 22:13
10 0:48:11 Graeme Foot Male Male Master (40-49) 10 2 26:30 21:42
11 0:16:54 Tommy Lowe Male Male Junior (Under 1 11 2 10:14 6:41
11 0:16:38 Clave Mannion Female Female Teens (13-19) 11 1 16:38
11 0:15:05 Hamish Mackie Male Male Vet (50-59) 11 1 15:05
11 0:06:38 Jack Sergeant Male Male Teens (13-19) 11 1 6:38
11 0:05:48 Belinda Battley Female Female Vet (50-59) 11 1 5:48
11 0:00:00 Mark Carryer Male Male Open (20-39) 11 1 0:00
11 0:46:07 Caitlin Woods Female Female Junior (Under 11 2 16:14 29:54
11 0:51:10 Kirsten Fryer Female Female Master (40-49 11 2 27:48 23:23
11 0:51:47 Kate Lindesay Female Female Open (20-39) 11 2 27:47 24:00
11 0:55:25 John Slaughter Male Male Master (40-49) 11 2 30:10 25:15
12 0:17:18 Samuel Cook Male Male Junior (Under 1 12 2 8:46 8:33
12 0:17:17 Abby Baptist Female Female Teens (13-19) 12 1 17:17
12 0:15:56 Craig Tomlinson Male Male Vet (50-59) 12 1 15:56
12 0:07:07 Matthew Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 12 1 7:07
12 0:06:14 Tila Hoffman Female Female Vet (50-59) 12 1 6:14
12 0:01:02 Aleksey Vakroushev Male Male Open (20-39) 12 1 1:02
12 0:00:00 Ben Parsons Male Male Master (40-49) 12 1 0:00
12 0:00:00 Harper Hamilton Female Female Junior (Under 12 1 0:00
12 0:51:49 Rachel Woods Female Female Master (40-49 12 2 20:01 31:48
12 0:55:49 Lisa Daurua Female Female Open (20-39) 12 2 28:03 27:47
13 0:18:27 Jack Woods Male Male Junior (Under 1 13 2 7:48 10:40
13 0:14:52 Joshua Bouchet Male Male Teens (13-19) 13 1 14:52
13 0:06:52 Paula Temple Female Female Vet (50-59) 13 1 6:52
13 0:01:55 Stuart Stickley Male Male Master (40-49) 13 1 1:55
13 0:01:02 Matt Finlay Male Male Open (20-39) 13 1 1:02
13 0:00:00 Brodie Webb Female Female Junior (Under 13 1 0:00
13 0:00:00 Jess Buxton Female Female Open (20-39) 13 1 0:00
13 0:19:55 William Seymour Male Male Vet (50-59) 13 1 19:55
13 0:22:44 Natasha Gisler Female Female Teens (13-19) 13 1 22:44
13 0:53:59 Selina Banda Female Female Master (40-49 13 2 28:49 25:10
14 0:18:56 Ryland Te Tamaki Male Male Junior (Under 1 14 2 9:15 9:41
14 0:18:30 Will Macfarlane Male Male Teens (13-19) 14 1 18:30
14 0:07:57 Roz Gunnion Female Female Vet (50-59) 14 1 7:57
14 0:02:53 Taryn Hamilton Male Male Open (20-39) 14 1 2:53
14 0:02:04 Geoff Knight Male Male Master (40-49) 14 1 2:04
14 0:00:59 Amber Cook Female Female Junior (Under 14 1 0:59
14 0:00:00 Katherine Murphy Female Female Open (20-39) 14 1 0:00
14 0:22:34 Denis Treanor Male Male Vet (50-59) 14 1 22:34
14 0:56:56 Jayne Mclean Female Female Master (40-49 14 2 36:16 20:40
15 0:09:40 Eleanor Collins Female Female Vet (50-59) 15 1 9:40
15 0:03:41 Angelica Amelila Female Female Open (20-39) 15 1 3:41
15 0:03:41 Andy Kirkpatrick Male Male Open (20-39) 15 1 3:41
15 0:02:07 James Whetter Male Male Master (40-49) 15 1 2:07
15 0:01:30 Laura Hammond Female Female Junior (Under 15 1 1:30
15 0:20:13 Peter Horvath Male Male Teens (13-19) 15 1 20:13
15 0:23:45 Ryan De Suza Male Male Junior (Under 1 15 2 12:04 11:42
15 0:29:51 Jacob Samuel Male Male Vet (50-59) 15 1 29:51
15 1:02:21 Carmen Goodwin Female Female Master (40-49 15 2 28:48 33:33
16 0:10:51 Deb Fagan Female Female Vet (50-59) 16 1 10:51
16 0:05:10 Madison Stumbles Female Female Open (20-39) 16 1 5:10
16 0:03:44 Duncan Mclaggan Male Male Open (20-39) 16 1 3:44
16 0:03:29 Frankie Pengelly Female Female Junior (Under 16 1 3:29
16 0:02:47 Tony O'connor Male Male Master (40-49) 16 1 2:47
16 0:24:16 Ethan De Suza Male Male Junior (Under 1 16 2 11:48 12:29
16 0:26:36 William Eady Male Male Teens (13-19) 16 1 26:36
16 0:35:58 Stephen Arnet Male Male Vet (50-59) 16 1 35:58
16 1:16:34 Karen Greaves Female Female Master (40-49 16 2 40:00 36:35
17 0:11:44 Paula Collens Female Female Vet (50-59) 17 1 11:44
17 0:05:47 Claudia Kelly Female Female Open (20-39) 17 1 5:47
17 0:04:45 Lautaro Reinoso Male Male Open (20-39) 17 1 4:45
17 0:04:29 Linda Alexander Female Female Master (40-49 17 1 4:29
17 0:04:09 Matilda Seymour Arboleda Female Female Junior (Under 17 1 4:09
17 0:02:49 Michael Corbett Male Male Master (40-49) 17 1 2:49
17 0:31:00 Ethan Moran Male Male Junior (Under 1 17 2 14:23 16:37
18 0:17:37 Karen Mackie Female Female Vet (50-59) 18 1 17:37
18 0:05:52 Micaela O'connor Female Female Open (20-39) 18 1 5:52
18 0:05:27 Jack Li Male Male Open (20-39) 18 1 5:27
18 0:05:14 Suzanne Oh Female Female Master (40-49 18 1 5:14
18 0:04:44 John Carson Male Male Master (40-49) 18 1 4:44
18 0:04:22 Eve Turnbull Female Female Junior (Under 18 1 4:22
18 0:31:23 Fletcher Stevens Male Male Junior (Under 1 18 2 16:29 14:54
19 0:08:26 Emily Shaw Female Female Open (20-39) 19 1 8:26
19 0:06:03 Jessica Walkinshaw Female Female Junior (Under 19 1 6:03
19 0:05:54 Gaya Mozdbar Female Female Master (40-49 19 1 5:54
19 0:05:48 Phillip Bateman Male Male Open (20-39) 19 1 5:48
19 0:05:42 Rob Nichols Male Male Master (40-49) 19 1 5:42
19 0:20:43 Debra Lindesay Female Female Vet (50-59) 19 1 20:43
19 0:31:28 Alex Cordes Male Male Junior (Under 1 19 2 12:19 19:09
20 0:09:28 Alice O'sullivan Female Female Master (40-49 20 1 9:28
20 0:08:36 Jessica Chiang Female Female Open (20-39) 20 1 8:36
20 0:06:37 Goldie Wiltshire Female Female Junior (Under 20 1 6:37
20 0:06:15 Daniel Williams Male Male Open (20-39) 20 1 6:15
20 0:05:51 Tim Wilkins Male Male Master (40-49) 20 1 5:51
20 0:21:07 Andrea Birchall Female Female Vet (50-59) 20 1 21:07
20 0:33:15 Keegan Smales Male Male Junior (Under 1 20 2 16:42 16:33
21 0:09:45 Karen Cunningham Female Female Master (40-49 21 1 9:45
21 0:08:52 Cushla Innes Female Female Open (20-39) 21 1 8:52
21 0:06:37 Genevieve Dickey Female Female Junior (Under 21 1 6:37
21 0:06:35 Dean Pawley Male Male Open (20-39) 21 1 6:35
21 0:06:08 Craig Gregory Male Male Master (40-49) 21 1 6:08
21 0:23:44 Colette Newman Female Female Vet (50-59) 21 1 23:44
21 0:40:36 James Barker Male Male Junior (Under 1 21 2 22:56 17:40
22 0:10:14 Lauren Dell Female Female Open (20-39) 22 1 10:14
22 0:09:50 Catherine Steel Female Female Master (40-49 22 1 9:50
22 0:07:56 Dean Avers Male Male Open (20-39) 22 1 7:56
22 0:07:14 Maia Iversen Female Female Junior (Under 22 1 7:14
22 0:06:15 Mike Nicholls Male Male Master (40-49) 22 1 6:15
22 0:32:04 Tracy Hickman Female Female Vet (50-59) 22 1 32:04
22 0:50:10 Noah Bradwick Male Male Junior (Under 1 22 2 29:01 21:10
23 0:10:34 Jessica Riordan Female Female Open (20-39) 23 1 10:34
23 0:09:51 Jacqueline Nichols Female Female Master (40-49 23 1 9:51
23 0:08:08 Arron Pawley Male Male Open (20-39) 23 1 8:08
23 0:07:14 Miriama Iversen Female Female Junior (Under 23 1 7:14
23 0:06:45 Gabriel Daniels Male Male Master (40-49) 23 1 6:45
23 0:02:16 Harrison Bannister Male Male Junior (Under 1 23 1 2:16
23 0:34:21 Dale Williamson Female Female Vet (50-59) 23 1 34:21
24 0:10:47 Rochelle Paice Female Female Open (20-39) 24 1 10:47
24 0:10:33 Donna Knight Female Female Master (40-49 24 1 10:33
24 0:08:11 Victor Corrales Male Male Open (20-39) 24 1 8:11
24 0:08:12 Nigel Pengelly Male Male Master (40-49) 24 1 8:12
24 0:07:17 Sophie Tomlinson Female Female Junior (Under 24 1 7:17
24 0:03:58 Tighe Healy Male Male Junior (Under 1 24 1 3:58
25 0:11:22 Laura Rensford Female Female Open (20-39) 25 1 11:22
25 0:10:55 Kate Hatfield Female Female Master (40-49 25 1 10:55
25 0:08:42 Nigel Fowler Male Male Open (20-39) 25 1 8:42
25 0:08:14 Mike Uri Male Male Master (40-49) 25 1 8:14
25 0:07:48 Jessie Cunningham Female Female Junior (Under 25 1 7:48
25 0:04:56 Toby Bonetti Male Male Junior (Under 1 25 1 4:56
26 0:12:28 Robyn Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 26 1 12:28
26 0:11:06 Sarah Mitchell Female Female Master (40-49 26 1 11:06
26 0:08:59 Daniel Ellison Male Male Open (20-39) 26 1 8:59
26 0:08:15 Rob Hammond Male Male Master (40-49) 26 1 8:15
26 0:08:02 Mia Pepper Female Female Junior (Under 26 1 8:02
26 0:05:45 Oliver Bimler Male Male Junior (Under 1 26 1 5:45
27 0:12:51 Jordan Kirk Female Female Open (20-39) 27 1 12:51
27 0:12:04 Megan Allott Female Female Master (40-49 27 1 12:04
27 0:10:17 Katy Konrad Male Male Master (40-49) 27 1 10:17
27 0:09:01 Carl Andersson Male Male Open (20-39) 27 1 9:01
27 0:08:06 Isabella Russo Female Female Junior (Under 27 1 8:06
27 0:06:07 Corey Urquhart Male Male Junior (Under 1 27 1 6:07
28 0:12:57 Alex Pirie Female Female Open (20-39) 28 1 12:57
28 0:12:41 Natasha Di Muro Female Female Master (40-49 28 1 12:41
28 0:11:10 Rod Cunningham Male Male Master (40-49) 28 1 11:10
28 0:09:08 Kieran Franks Male Male Open (20-39) 28 1 9:08
28 0:08:44 Sienna Mcateer Female Female Junior (Under 28 1 8:44
28 0:06:33 Robbie Cunningham Male Male Junior (Under 1 28 1 6:33
29 0:13:53 Kyla Macdonald Female Female Master (40-49 29 1 13:53
29 0:13:21 Eleri Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 29 1 13:21
29 0:12:51 Byron Pepper Male Male Master (40-49) 29 1 12:51
29 0:09:33 Scott Dean Male Male Open (20-39) 29 1 9:33
29 0:08:53 Farrah Blyth Female Female Junior (Under 29 1 8:53
29 0:06:36 Sebastian Poole Male Male Junior (Under 1 29 1 6:36
30 0:14:04 Helen Duff Female Female Master (40-49 30 1 14:04
30 0:13:57 Nicki Henshaw Female Female Open (20-39) 30 1 13:57
30 0:13:27 Jeremy Stockton Male Male Master (40-49) 30 1 13:27
30 0:09:46 Michael Totoma Male Male Open (20-39) 30 1 9:46
30 0:09:23 Ruby Gillies Female Female Junior (Under 30 1 9:23
30 0:06:37 Cormac Pepper Male Male Junior (Under 1 30 1 6:37
31 0:14:38 Greg Tolley Male Male Master (40-49) 31 1 14:38
31 0:14:06 Anna Murphy Female Female Master (40-49 31 1 14:06
31 0:14:04 Sofia Fowler Female Female Open (20-39) 31 1 14:04
31 0:10:04 Anthony Stevens Male Male Open (20-39) 31 1 10:04
31 0:09:59 Liv Tolley Female Female Junior (Under 31 1 9:59
31 0:06:49 Oliver Corbett Male Male Junior (Under 1 31 1 6:49
32 0:15:24 Rachael Tegg Female Female Open (20-39) 32 1 15:24
32 0:15:17 Chris Bulman Male Male Master (40-49) 32 1 15:17
32 0:14:07 Rebecca Quinlan Female Female Master (40-49 32 1 14:07
32 0:11:09 Chloe Tilson Female Female Junior (Under 32 1 11:09
32 0:10:26 Yif Swery Male Male Open (20-39) 32 1 10:26
32 0:07:27 Dillon McCaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 32 1 7:27
33 0:17:26 Georgia Cattley Female Female Open (20-39) 33 1 17:26
33 0:15:29 Jimmy Cairney Male Male Master (40-49) 33 1 15:29
33 0:14:16 Jane Denmon Female Female Master (40-49 33 1 14:16
33 0:11:11 Bella Houghton Female Female Junior (Under 33 1 11:11
33 0:10:57 Dan Henderson Male Male Open (20-39) 33 1 10:57
33 0:07:28 Axel Shannon Male Male Junior (Under 1 33 1 7:28
34 0:19:43 Rebecca Westbrook Female Female Open (20-39) 34 1 19:43
34 0:16:03 Bernard Te Paa Male Male Master (40-49) 34 1 16:03
34 0:14:23 Michelle Archer Female Female Master (40-49 34 1 14:23
34 0:13:16 Ben Mackie Male Male Open (20-39) 34 1 13:16
34 0:11:11 Ruby Pengelly Female Female Junior (Under 34 1 11:11
34 0:07:35 Raff Henshaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 34 1 7:35
35 0:17:12 Sebastien Bouchet Male Male Master (40-49) 35 1 17:12
35 0:14:56 Debbie Schultz Female Female Master (40-49 35 1 14:56
35 0:14:33 Luke Gillies Male Male Open (20-39) 35 1 14:33
35 0:11:13 Bianca Power Female Female Junior (Under 35 1 11:13
35 0:07:37 George Corbett Male Male Junior (Under 1 35 1 7:37
35 0:21:16 Marya Spencer Female Female Open (20-39) 35 1 21:16
36 0:19:21 RICHARD Shine Male Male Master (40-49) 36 1 19:21
36 0:15:34 Doug Rawson Male Male Open (20-39) 36 1 15:34
36 0:14:58 Anna Dawson Female Female Master (40-49 36 1 14:58
36 0:12:07 Indiana Phillips Female Female Junior (Under 36 1 12:07
36 0:08:51 Brynn Cantwell Male Male Junior (Under 1 36 1 8:51
36 0:21:30 Helen Meyrick Female Female Open (20-39) 36 1 21:30
37 0:19:45 Mark Schultz Male Male Master (40-49) 37 1 19:45
37 0:17:15 Nolan Jex Male Male Open (20-39) 37 1 17:15
37 0:15:08 Ursula Navarro Female Female Master (40-49 37 1 15:08
37 0:14:41 OLIVIA Shine Female Female Junior (Under 37 1 14:41
37 0:09:08 Jacob Bryant Male Male Junior (Under 1 37 1 9:08
37 0:22:38 Alison Wheeler Female Female Open (20-39) 37 1 22:38
38 0:17:20 Luke Ryan Male Male Open (20-39) 38 1 17:20
38 0:15:29 Gabrielle Johnson Female Female Master (40-49 38 1 15:29
38 0:15:04 Hannah Schultz Female Female Junior (Under 38 1 15:04
38 0:10:13 Smauel Nichols Male Male Junior (Under 1 38 1 10:13
38 0:19:48 Craig Cowper Male Male Master (40-49) 38 1 19:48
38 0:23:01 Hannah Delowe Female Female Open (20-39) 38 1 23:01
39 0:17:59 Michael Fordham Male Male Open (20-39) 39 1 17:59
39 0:16:21 Shelley Smith Female Female Master (40-49 39 1 16:21
39 0:15:37 Denise Kearney Female Female Junior (Under 39 1 15:37
39 0:10:15 Zach Schultz Male Male Junior (Under 1 39 1 10:15
39 0:20:29 Karl Stretch Male Male Master (40-49) 39 1 20:29
39 0:24:30 Vera Diekmann Female Female Open (20-39) 39 1 24:30
40 0:16:21 Tracie Phillips Female Female Master (40-49 40 1 16:21
40 0:15:44 Evelyn Gisler Female Female Junior (Under 40 1 15:44
40 0:10:15 Daniel Walkinshaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 40 1 10:15
40 0:20:04 Chris Ashton Male Male Open (20-39) 40 1 20:04
40 0:22:04 Michael Wright Male Male Master (40-49) 40 1 22:04
40 0:24:38 Telsa Knight Female Female Open (20-39) 40 1 24:38
41 0:17:24 Verity Blyth Female Female Master (40-49 41 1 17:24
41 0:16:00 Lara Lambert Female Female Junior (Under 41 1 16:00
41 0:12:37 Ryo Tanaka-Avers Male Male Junior (Under 1 41 1 12:37
41 0:24:21 Rob Nixon Male Male Master (40-49) 41 1 24:21
41 0:25:07 Emma Reilly Female Female Open (20-39) 41 1 25:07
41 0:26:58 Yoshen Fernando Male Male Open (20-39) 41 1 26:58
42 0:18:12 Emma Lees Female Female Master (40-49 42 1 18:12
42 0:16:20 HARRY Shine Male Male Junior (Under 1 42 1 16:20
42 0:16:19 Chloe Hobson Female Female Junior (Under 42 1 16:19
42 0:24:27 Shane Bradwick Male Male Master (40-49) 42 1 24:27
42 0:25:24 Katie Wills Female Female Open (20-39) 42 1 25:24
42 0:28:19 San Xie Male Male Open (20-39) 42 1 28:19
43 0:18:27 Fiona Shine Female Female Master (40-49 43 1 18:27
43 0:16:37 Anika Lomny Female Female Junior (Under 43 1 16:37
43 0:16:22 Will Harold Male Male Junior (Under 1 43 1 16:22
43 0:25:14 Stu Lees Male Male Master (40-49) 43 1 25:14
43 0:26:00 Sasha Kaalman Female Female Open (20-39) 43 1 26:00
43 0:34:58 Jordan Cole Male Male Open (20-39) 43 1 34:58
44 0:18:34 Jo Barriball Female Female Master (40-49 44 1 18:34
44 0:17:18 Madison Cook Female Female Junior (Under 44 1 17:18
44 0:17:17 Luke Bouchet Male Male Junior (Under 1 44 1 17:17
44 0:26:47 Anjeela Naran Female Female Open (20-39) 44 1 26:47
44 0:30:30 Brendon Pascoe Male Male Master (40-49) 44 1 30:30
45 0:19:47 Georgia Thorpe Female Female Junior (Under 45 1 19:47
45 0:18:45 Rochelle Fleming Female Female Master (40-49 45 1 18:45
45 0:17:21 Joe McCaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 45 1 17:21
45 0:28:49 Emma Davies Female Female Open (20-39) 45 1 28:49
45 0:31:50 Rob Gambolati Male Male Master (40-49) 45 1 31:50
46 0:18:56 Juanita Bycroft Female Female Master (40-49 46 1 18:56
46 0:18:02 Benjamin Stockton Male Male Junior (Under 1 46 1 18:02
46 0:20:33 Sadie Lees Female Female Junior (Under 46 1 20:33
46 0:34:39 Katie Cole Female Female Open (20-39) 46 1 34:39
46 0:38:36 Matthew Webster Male Male Master (40-49) 46 1 38:36
47 0:19:13 Debbie Urquhart Female Female Master (40-49 47 1 19:13
47 0:18:30 Elliot Gower Male Male Junior (Under 1 47 1 18:30
47 0:21:38 Georgia Brown Female Female Junior (Under 47 1 21:38
47 0:39:51 Charlotte Vandermeer Female Female Open (20-39) 47 1 39:51
48 0:19:37 Rachel Bouchet Female Female Master (40-49 48 1 19:37
48 0:18:40 Luca Dyat Male Male Junior (Under 1 48 1 18:40
48 0:21:38 Ruby Whetter Female Female Junior (Under 48 1 21:38
48 0:39:51 Sarah Butters Female Female Open (20-39) 48 1 39:51
49 0:18:40 Alex Stanford Male Male Junior (Under 1 49 1 18:40
49 0:22:02 Sharron Stewart Female Female Master (40-49 49 1 22:02
49 0:22:30 Rory Gambolati Female Female Junior (Under 49 1 22:30
49 0:45:27 Alesha Mills Female Female Open (20-39) 49 1 45:27
50 0:18:47 Henry Mawson Male Male Junior (Under 1 50 1 18:47
50 0:22:20 Lynette Haarhoff Female Female Master (40-49 50 1 22:20
50 0:24:32 Fran Harris Female Female Junior (Under 50 1 24:32
50 0:45:45 Ashreen Lochan Female Female Open (20-39) 50 1 45:45
51 0:20:26 Sam Dickey Male Male Junior (Under 1 51 1 20:26
51 0:22:39 Melissa Hadley Female Female Master (40-49 51 1 22:39
51 0:25:48 Lucia Pascoe Female Female Junior (Under 51 1 25:48
51 0:47:58 Brooke Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 51 1 47:58
52 0:21:07 Cole Stevens Male Male Junior (Under 1 52 1 21:07
52 0:23:27 Eiko Nixon Female Female Master (40-49 52 1 23:27
52 0:26:56 Elle Mills Female Female Junior (Under 52 1 26:56
52 0:50:46 Emma Johnson Female Female Open (20-39) 52 1 50:46
53 0:21:09 Caleb Bradnick Male Male Junior (Under 1 53 1 21:09
53 0:23:36 Sonia Tuck Female Female Master (40-49 53 1 23:36
53 0:28:04 Isabella Catterneill Female Female Junior (Under 53 1 28:04
54 0:21:32 Orlando Aguilera Male Male Junior (Under 1 54 1 21:32
54 0:23:56 Lesley Miles Female Female Master (40-49 54 1 23:56
54 0:28:12 Oriah Gambolati Female Female Junior (Under 54 1 28:12
55 0:21:47 Eli Delowe Male Male Junior (Under 1 55 1 21:47
55 0:24:21 Marie Curtis Female Female Master (40-49 55 1 24:21
55 0:28:13 Hartlyn Gambolati Female Female Junior (Under 55 1 28:13
56 0:22:44 Hunter Pascoe Male Male Junior (Under 1 56 1 22:44
56 0:24:41 Amanda Popplewell Female Female Master (40-49 56 1 24:41
56 0:33:52 Eva Webster Female Female Junior (Under 56 1 33:52
57 0:22:44 Hudson Pascoe Male Male Junior (Under 1 57 1 22:44
57 0:26:27 Katherine Harris Female Female Master (40-49 57 1 26:27
57 0:36:37 Meara Carlson Female Female Junior (Under 57 1 36:37
58 0:22:50 Freddie Blyth Male Male Junior (Under 1 58 1 22:50
58 0:26:30 Christina Sheard Female Female Master (40-49 58 1 26:30
58 0:40:39 Kaylee Mills Female Female Junior (Under 58 1 40:39
59 0:23:55 Dane Barriball Male Male Junior (Under 1 59 1 23:55
59 0:26:33 Sam Moore Female Female Master (40-49 59 1 26:33
60 0:24:09 Oliver Turnbull Male Male Junior (Under 1 60 1 24:09
60 0:27:38 Miranda Turner Female Female Master (40-49 60 1 27:38
61 0:24:35 William Harris Male Male Junior (Under 1 61 1 24:35
61 0:29:39 Veronica Culpan Female Female Master (40-49 61 1 29:39
62 0:26:54 Miller Gower Male Male Junior (Under 1 62 1 26:54
62 0:32:11 Tessa Guildford Female Female Master (40-49 62 1 32:11
63 0:27:48 Tom Anderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 63 1 27:48
63 0:35:51 Jocelyn De Suza Female Female Master (40-49 63 1 35:51
64 0:28:26 Joshua Miles Male Male Junior (Under 1 64 1 28:26
64 0:37:59 Cerise Alderson Female Female Master (40-49 64 1 37:59
65 0:28:55 Louis Nixon Male Male Junior (Under 1 65 1 28:55
65 0:40:24 Fiona Carlson Female Female Master (40-49 65 1 40:24
66 0:29:06 Eddie Anderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 66 1 29:06
67 0:29:07 Ben Anderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 67 1 29:07
68 0:29:48 James Webster Male Male Junior (Under 1 68 1 29:48
69 0:32:01 James Moore Male Male Junior (Under 1 69 1 32:01
70 0:34:38 Rocco Fisher Male Male Junior (Under 1 70 1 34:38
71 0:47:12 Ben Thorpe Male Male Junior (Under 1 71 1 47:12