XTERRA Trail Run Series Points

filter by:

Results

Summary All races
Place Points Participant Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Events Completed
1 1:26:08 Maria Ross Female Female Master (40-49 1 5 16:24 12:19 17:30 9:22 30:34
1 0:57:30 Kay Kyaw Female Male Open (20-39) 1 2 32:14 25:16
1 0:47:02 Scott Campbell-Morrison Male Male Open (20-39) 1 5 5:35 5:30 6:20 10:42 18:56
1 0:37:42 Lillian Beattie Female Female Vet (50-59) 1 5 5:27 10:31 7:38 1:51 12:17
1 0:34:23 Neil Beattie Male Male Vet (50-59) 1 5 8:33 7:04 9:28 7:03 2:16
1 0:33:37 Samantha Beattie Female Female Open (20-39) 1 5 8:58 7:13 5:32 4:30 7:26
1 0:27:51 Noa Gill Female Female Junior (Under 1 5 0:07 1:03 9:04 7:11 10:28
1 0:17:56 Prue Barker Female Female Legend (60+) 1 4 8:12 0:00 9:45 0:00
1 0:06:27 Phil Bannister Male Male Master (40-49) 1 5 1:02 0:03 5:23 0:00 0:00
1 0:05:45 Abigail Edwards Female Female Teens (13-19) 1 5 0:00 0:00 0:27 4:42 0:37
1 0:03:34 George Mawson Male Male Teens (13-19) 1 5 0:06 0:19 1:04 0:00 2:06
1 0:00:00 John Cattermoul Male Male Legend (60+) 1 1 0:00
1 0:00:00 Jack Erikson Male Male Junior (Under 1 1 5 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 3:28:30 Allison Howard Female Female Legend (60+) 2 4 27:51 29:31 1:03:25 1:27:44
2 1:45:04 Chrissy Marshall Female Female Master (40-49 2 5 16:40 15:14 16:47 13:44 42:40
2 1:28:56 Mike Moran Male Male Master (40-49) 2 5 9:48 8:10 44:34 10:29 15:57
2 1:27:53 Aakash Rajay Male Male Open (20-39) 2 5 6:28 16:44 14:15 15:35 34:54
2 1:22:06 Mackenzie White Female Female Junior (Under 2 5 12:23 8:35 19:26 15:39 26:05
2 1:07:39 Karli Menary Female Female Open (20-39) 2 5 12:09 9:38 13:12 12:36 20:06
2 0:43:53 Donna Lambert Female Female Vet (50-59) 2 5 6:30 12:43 8:18 2:32 13:53
2 0:41:46 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS Male Male Vet (50-59) 2 5 11:40 8:56 10:08 7:48 3:17
2 0:37:16 Max Wilkins Male Male Junior (Under 1 2 5 6:35 5:42 7:58 7:37 9:27
2 0:24:07 Joshua Harold Male Male Teens (13-19) 2 5 0:00 0:00 3:17 12:19 8:32
2 0:17:12 Hazel Cook Female Female Teens (13-19) 2 5 0:53 0:55 5:46 6:42 2:58
2 0:00:00 Richard Hook Male Male Legend (60+) 2 1 0:00
3 1:58:39 Helen Andrews Female Female Master (40-49 3 5 16:25 13:26 18:53 11:15 58:43
3 1:35:48 Tyla Wallis Female Female Junior (Under 3 5 17:02 13:00 19:37 15:38 30:32
3 1:34:56 James White Male Male Master (40-49) 3 5 17:04 12:09 23:26 15:36 26:43
3 1:27:55 Kuldeep Rajay Male Male Open (20-39) 3 5 6:28 16:44 14:15 15:35 34:54
3 1:17:09 James Mann Male Male Vet (50-59) 3 5 20:52 14:18 16:42 12:43 12:37
3 1:18:09 Rebecca Brimble Female Female Open (20-39) 3 5 8:27 15:48 13:58 11:29 28:28
3 0:55:05 Legri Hobson Female Female Legend (60+) 3 2 22:59 32:07
3 0:55:02 Cath Mead Female Female Vet (50-59) 3 5 8:51 13:44 11:33 6:36 14:20
3 0:43:25 Arie Moran Male Male Junior (Under 1 3 5 6:18 6:18 9:31 7:47 13:33
3 0:32:54 Daniel Harold Male Male Teens (13-19) 3 5 3:54 2:32 6:33 7:20 12:37
3 0:32:21 Holly Bannister Female Female Teens (13-19) 3 5 5:03 3:03 7:25 8:07 8:45
3 0:00:00 Keiran Franks Male Male Legend (60+) 3 1 0:00
4 2:13:40 Philip Jordan Male Male Master (40-49) 4 5 19:07 16:25 40:37 25:49 31:44
4 2:04:44 Fiona Govender Female Female Master (40-49 4 5 17:15 15:59 25:27 14:05 52:01
4 1:56:12 Eliza Jordan Female Female Junior (Under 4 5 14:24 12:49 32:04 25:51 31:05
4 1:55:58 Kathryn Yntema Female Female Vet (50-59) 4 5 14:01 20:42 23:24 13:18 44:34
4 1:48:05 Susannah Hansen Female Female Open (20-39) 4 5 16:05 15:40 19:52 20:25 36:05
4 1:45:36 Donald Saw Male Male Open (20-39) 4 5 19:11 18:16 13:39 17:23 37:09
4 0:58:15 Ryland Te Tamaki Male Male Junior (Under 1 4 5 9:15 9:41 12:29 8:45 18:07
4 0:57:06 Sonali Mistry Female Female Teens (13-19) 4 5 10:26 6:29 9:15 10:25 20:34
4 0:43:39 Theo Smales Male Male Teens (13-19) 4 5 7:57 5:46 6:22 8:51 14:44
4 0:00:00 Tim Felton Male Male Legend (60+) 4 1 0:00
4 0:00:00 Chris Weeks Male Male Vet (50-59) 4 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 0:00:00 Judi Burling Female Female Legend (60+) 4 1 0:00
5 2:14:17 Graeme Foot Male Male Master (40-49) 5 5 26:30 21:42 33:57 20:35 31:35
5 2:10:11 Belinda Withers Female Female Master (40-49 5 5 20:57 18:52 26:29 24:07 39:48
5 2:00:48 Ludivine Jordan Female Female Junior (Under 5 5 23:39 12:48 32:05 21:12 31:05
5 1:48:57 Shannon Wallis Female Female Open (20-39) 5 5 19:31 17:38 21:37 18:24 31:50
5 1:33:20 Denise Kearney Female Female Teens (13-19) 5 4 15:37 19:22 21:36 36:46
5 1:27:18 Ryan De Suza Male Male Junior (Under 1 5 5 12:04 11:42 23:48 18:56 20:49
5 0:54:34 Quinlan Te Tamaki Male Male Teens (13-19) 5 5 8:00 7:08 13:34 6:52 19:02
5 0:20:18 Steve De Kretser Male Male Vet (50-59) 5 4 8:02 5:26 6:51 0:00
5 0:07:28 MARK CARRYER Male Male Open (20-39) 5 4 0:00 2:08 1:27 3:54
5 0:05:48 Amanda De Kretser Female Female Vet (50-59) 5 4 0:00 5:48 0:00 0:00
5 0:05:40 Grant Price Male Male Legend (60+) 5 1 5:40
5 0:00:00 Colleen Thornton Female Female Legend (60+) 5 1 0:00
6 2:56:29 John Slaughter Male Male Master (40-49) 6 5 30:10 25:15 38:34 27:15 55:17
6 2:39:11 Jayne Mclean Female Female Master (40-49 6 5 36:16 20:40 31:15 19:38 51:23
6 2:33:39 Keren Spong Female Female Vet (50-59) 6 4 36:21 39:08 44:15 33:56
6 2:21:02 Solenn Jordan Female Female Junior (Under 6 5 23:39 11:30 33:44 21:12 50:59
6 2:07:34 Linda Van Zyl Female Female Open (20-39) 6 5 19:18 17:52 27:00 22:39 40:49
6 1:39:56 Ethan Moran Male Male Junior (Under 1 6 5 14:23 16:37 17:14 22:11 29:32
6 1:03:28 Bryn Williams Male Male Teens (13-19) 6 5 6:48 7:02 14:27 16:01 19:11
6 0:35:07 Juan Aguilera Male Male Vet (50-59) 6 4 10:19 11:49 7:51 5:10
6 0:30:23 Angus Jones Male Male Open (20-39) 6 3 4:30 8:59 16:56
6 0:06:31 Richard Lake Male Male Legend (60+) 6 1 6:31
6 0:00:00 Pat Felton Female Female Legend (60+) 6 1 0:00
6 0:00:00 Maia Lythe Female Female Teens (13-19) 6 3 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 2:48:34 Selina Banda Female Female Master (40-49 7 5 28:49 25:10 35:00 21:08 58:29
7 2:43:51 Tracy Hickman Female Female Vet (50-59) 7 4 32:04 57:41 50:42 23:26
7 2:14:50 Qiuyan Liang Female Female Open (20-39) 7 5 16:06 14:28 12:57 19:47 1:11:34
7 1:44:02 Ethan De Suza Male Male Junior (Under 1 7 5 11:48 12:29 17:19 25:46 36:42
7 1:43:01 Conor Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 7 5 16:00 13:29 21:56 20:25 31:14
7 1:35:27 BERNARD DE WET Male Male Vet (50-59) 7 4 22:24 18:53 26:40 27:32
7 0:48:33 Amber Cook Female Female Junior (Under 7 4 0:59 22:59 10:43 13:53
7 0:41:32 David Debney Male Male Master (40-49) 7 4 8:44 6:19 15:22 11:08
7 0:41:27 Andy Dustin Male Male Open (20-39) 7 3 13:28 13:34 14:25
7 0:11:03 Stella Hammond Female Female Teens (13-19) 7 3 3:35 1:27 6:01
7 0:08:27 Mauricio Born Male Male Legend (60+) 7 1 8:27
7 0:02:55 Gabrielle Satherley Female Female Legend (60+) 7 1 2:55
8 4:03:24 Jocelyn De Suza Female Female Master (40-49 8 5 35:17 35:51 49:34 36:13 1:26:31
8 3:19:12 Kate Lindesay Female Female Open (20-39) 8 5 27:47 24:00 31:18 31:00 1:25:09
8 1:45:58 Keegan Smales Male Male Junior (Under 1 8 5 16:42 16:33 20:22 24:16 28:07
8 1:28:44 Grace Barker Female Female Junior (Under 8 4 14:37 9:43 23:20 41:06
8 0:55:29 Ella Mitchell Female Female Teens (13-19) 8 3 14:38 17:54 22:58
8 0:47:04 Craig Gregory Male Male Master (40-49) 8 4 6:08 13:39 19:21 7:58
8 0:46:05 Stuart Murdoch Male Male Open (20-39) 8 3 8:58 14:53 22:15
8 0:30:11 Jacob Bannister Male Male Teens (13-19) 8 4 3:47 5:19 6:24 14:43
8 0:19:24 Paddy Pipe-Fowler Female Female Legend (60+) 8 1 19:24
8 0:18:27 Patrick Mcateer Male Male Vet (50-59) 8 2 10:53 7:34
8 0:09:02 Bill Fowler Male Male Legend (60+) 8 1 9:02
8 0:07:06 Sharlene Griffen Female Female Vet (50-59) 8 3 1:56 4:46 0:25
9 1:50:36 Ruby Lowe Female Female Junior (Under 9 4 14:24 11:30 33:44 50:59
9 1:12:25 Chris Ashton Male Male Open (20-39) 9 3 20:04 26:01 26:21
9 1:06:44 Chloe Tilson Female Female Teens (13-19) 9 3 11:09 17:47 37:50
9 0:42:29 Cameron Tunnicliffe Male Male Teens (13-19) 9 4 8:08 6:32 15:27 12:23
9 0:24:55 Brendan White Male Male Vet (50-59) 9 2 12:12 12:43
9 0:21:22 Judy Cattley Female Female Legend (60+) 9 1 21:22
9 0:21:17 James Mawson Male Male Master (40-49) 9 3 0:00 15:31 5:47
9 0:18:41 Harrison Bannister Male Male Junior (Under 1 9 4 2:16 4:36 4:35 7:17
9 0:15:23 Yanina Purcell Female Female Vet (50-59) 9 3 8:16 0:00 7:07
9 0:00:00 Nicola Shannon Female Female Master (40-49 9 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 0:00:00 Jess Buxton Female Female Open (20-39) 9 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 3:06:03 Rory Gambolati Female Female Teens (13-19) 10 3 22:30 33:01 2:10:33
10 1:43:45 Colette Newman Female Female Vet (50-59) 10 3 23:44 35:21 44:40
10 1:16:19 Aqfan James Male Male Open (20-39) 10 3 24:41 22:07 29:33
10 1:16:11 Kate Weiss Female Female Open (20-39) 10 4 16:30 13:07 17:23 29:13
10 0:48:39 Matthew Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 10 4 7:07 11:04 8:10 22:18
10 0:45:58 Tommy Lowe Male Male Junior (Under 1 10 4 10:14 6:41 10:31 18:34
10 0:29:51 Gordon Knight Male Male Vet (50-59) 10 2 18:09 11:43
10 0:23:56 Lorraine Grainger Female Female Legend (60+) 10 1 23:56
10 0:22:33 Mike Nicholls Male Male Master (40-49) 10 3 6:15 8:27 7:52
10 0:20:42 Linda Alexander Female Female Master (40-49 10 4 4:29 6:12 0:57 9:06
10 0:17:11 Jade Sargent Female Female Junior (Under 10 3 4:59 4:51 7:23
11 1:59:32 Helen Meyrick Female Female Open (20-39) 11 4 21:30 23:15 23:24 51:24
11 1:47:14 Debra Lindesay Female Female Vet (50-59) 11 3 20:43 20:24 1:06:07
11 1:09:01 Jack Sergeant Male Male Teens (13-19) 11 4 6:38 15:45 25:22 21:18
11 1:01:17 Wiremu Campbell Male Male Vet (50-59) 11 2 20:56 40:21
11 0:29:16 Jocelyn Wall Female Female Legend (60+) 11 1 29:16
11 0:26:06 Laura Hammond Female Female Junior (Under 11 3 1:30 10:43 13:53
11 0:25:01 Tim Wilkins Male Male Master (40-49) 11 3 5:51 12:45 6:26
11 0:21:47 Suzanne Oh Female Female Master (40-49 11 4 5:14 9:25 0:00 7:09
11 0:20:04 Sienna Mcateer Female Female Teens (13-19) 11 2 8:44 11:20
11 0:11:00 Aleksey Vakhroushev Male Male Open (20-39) 11 2 1:02 9:59
11 0:07:18 Jake Walden Male Male Junior (Under 1 11 3 1:41 1:11 4:27
12 2:06:00 Evan Gordon Male Male Vet (50-59) 12 2 48:42 1:17:19
12 1:58:35 Megan Bonetti Female Female Vet (50-59) 12 3 34:05 20:31 1:04:00
12 1:45:08 Orlando Aguilera Male Male Teens (13-19) 12 4 21:32 29:22 17:04 37:12
12 1:22:04 Caitlin Woods Female Female Junior (Under 12 3 16:14 29:54 35:58
12 0:44:21 Erin Healy Female Female Teens (13-19) 12 2 22:09 22:13
12 0:39:21 Mandy Adams Female Female Legend (60+) 12 1 39:21
12 0:39:02 Bob Cook Male Male Master (40-49) 12 3 6:06 5:57 27:00
12 0:25:41 Biddy Sargent Female Female Master (40-49 12 4 8:45 6:45 0:55 9:18
12 0:17:41 Toby Bonetti Male Male Junior (Under 1 12 3 4:56 4:34 8:12
12 0:17:36 Max Kostiuk-Warren Male Male Open (20-39) 12 2 7:40 9:57
12 0:16:42 Emma Felton Female Female Open (20-39) 12 3 8:32 3:56 4:15
13 1:57:28 James Barker Male Male Teens (13-19) 13 4 22:56 17:40 28:05 48:48
13 1:25:38 Isabella Russo Female Female Junior (Under 13 3 8:06 28:54 48:39
13 1:03:30 Kyla Macdonald Female Female Master (40-49 13 4 13:53 15:10 9:41 24:47
13 0:54:46 Joshua Stewart Male Male Master (40-49) 13 3 21:35 15:41 17:30
13 0:44:23 Charlotte Cotter Female Female Teens (13-19) 13 2 22:11 22:13
13 0:21:53 Harry Shannon Male Male Junior (Under 1 13 3 5:29 6:28 9:58
13 0:20:01 Michelle Saint Female Female Open (20-39) 13 3 6:44 5:45 7:33
13 0:19:30 Michael Tokoma Male Male Open (20-39) 13 2 9:46 9:45
13 0:12:42 Tila Hoffman Female Female Vet (50-59) 13 2 6:14 6:28
13 0:10:13 Selwyn Driver Male Male Vet (50-59) 13 1 10:13
14 1:45:20 Susan Nelson Female Female Master (40-49 14 4 20:52 18:45 26:24 39:21
14 1:31:58 Lara Lambert Female Female Junior (Under 14 3 16:00 25:18 50:40
14 1:13:53 Abby Baptist Female Female Teens (13-19) 14 2 17:17 56:37
14 0:57:15 Alex Cordes Male Male Teens (13-19) 14 3 12:19 19:09 25:48
14 0:39:13 Laura Rensford Female Female Open (20-39) 14 3 11:22 10:48 17:05
14 0:27:37 Jacob Bryant Male Male Junior (Under 1 14 3 9:08 10:25 8:05
14 0:21:01 Scott Dean Male Male Open (20-39) 14 2 9:33 11:28
14 0:13:36 Jackie Knight Female Female Vet (50-59) 14 2 7:17 6:20
14 0:11:10 Rod Cunningham Male Male Vet (50-59) 14 1 11:10
14 0:03:33 Simon Everett Male Male Master (40-49) 14 2 1:38 1:55
15 2:03:10 Kirsten Fryer Female Female Master (40-49 15 4 27:48 23:23 22:03 49:57
15 1:34:53 Madison Cook Female Female Junior (Under 15 3 17:18 28:54 48:42
15 1:05:18 Marya Spencer Female Female Open (20-39) 15 3 21:16 23:03 21:00
15 0:35:02 Jack Woods Male Male Junior (Under 1 15 3 7:48 10:40 16:35
15 0:31:48 Sarah Mitchell Female Female Vet (50-59) 15 2 11:06 20:42
15 0:23:50 Denis O'toole Male Male Open (20-39) 15 2 8:58 14:53
15 0:14:52 Kerry Loomes Male Male Vet (50-59) 15 1 14:52
15 0:11:15 Adam Cook Male Male Master (40-49) 15 2 6:22 4:53
15 0:10:07 John Stirling Male Male Teens (13-19) 15 2 3:18 6:49
15 0:05:37 Lucy Go Female Female Teens (13-19) 15 1 5:37
16 2:41:29 Bethan Reardon Female Female Junior (Under 16 3 35:42 37:44 1:28:04
16 2:34:42 Karen Greaves Female Female Master (40-49 16 4 40:00 36:35 44:32 33:37
16 1:06:51 Rebecca Westbrook Female Female Open (20-39) 16 3 19:43 23:13 23:56
16 1:00:07 Fletcher Stevens Male Male Junior (Under 1 16 3 16:29 14:54 28:45
16 1:00:43 Judy Macdonald Female Female Vet (50-59) 16 2 35:50 24:54
16 0:25:38 Lawrence Prakash Male Male Open (20-39) 16 2 10:31 15:07
16 0:20:58 Louis Bonetti Male Male Teens (13-19) 16 2 12:49 8:10
16 0:15:05 Hamish Mackie Male Male Vet (50-59) 16 1 15:05
16 0:11:40 Tony O'connor Male Male Master (40-49) 16 2 2:47 8:53
16 0:05:46 Amelia Lythe Female Female Teens (13-19) 16 1 5:46
17 2:43:34 Christina Sheard Female Female Master (40-49 17 4 26:30 47:10 16:20 1:13:36
17 1:30:01 Samantha Lagos Female Female Open (20-39) 17 3 21:55 19:10 48:57
17 1:14:04 Will Harold Male Male Junior (Under 1 17 3 16:22 17:50 39:53
17 0:52:49 Peter Horvath Male Male Teens (13-19) 17 2 20:13 32:37
17 0:30:29 Matt Mcdonald Male Male Open (20-39) 17 2 12:32 17:57
17 0:15:56 Craig Tomlinson Male Male Vet (50-59) 17 1 15:56
17 0:14:46 Michael Corbett Male Male Master (40-49) 17 2 2:49 11:58
17 0:06:23 Marianna Gardiner Female Female Teens (13-19) 17 1 6:23
17 0:00:00 Ruby Farquhar Female Female Junior (Under 17 2 0:00 0:00
17 0:00:00 Meghann Stewart Female Female Vet (50-59) 17 1 0:00
18 2:19:24 Brooke Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 18 3 47:58 27:54 1:03:33
18 2:22:59 Kauri Reardon Male Male Junior (Under 1 18 3 37:18 36:07 1:09:35
18 1:03:23 Amanda Popplewell Female Female Master (40-49 18 3 24:41 14:42 24:00
18 0:33:08 Anthony Stevens Male Male Open (20-39) 18 2 10:04 23:05
18 0:21:58 Mark Richardson Male Male Master (40-49) 18 2 12:28 9:30
18 0:18:44 Francis Griffiths Male Male Vet (50-59) 18 1 18:44
18 0:07:04 Issy Webb Female Female Teens (13-19) 18 1 7:04
18 0:06:14 Francesca Wright Female Female Junior (Under 18 2 5:36 0:39
18 0:00:21 Kate Dobson Female Female Vet (50-59) 18 1 0:21
18 0:00:00 Andrew Pointon Male Male Teens (13-19) 18 1 0:00
19 2:27:40 Ashreen Lochan Female Female Open (20-39) 19 3 45:45 52:21 49:34
19 1:03:52 Lynette Haarhoff Female Female Master (40-49 19 3 22:20 25:15 16:18
19 0:33:39 Julian Beckham Male Male Open (20-39) 19 2 16:24 17:16
19 0:25:38 Jimmy Cairney Male Male Master (40-49) 19 2 15:29 10:10
19 0:19:55 William Seymour Male Male Vet (50-59) 19 1 19:55
19 0:07:39 Brodie Webb Female Female Junior (Under 19 2 0:00 7:39
19 0:07:08 Sophie Harris Female Female Teens (13-19) 19 1 7:08
19 0:04:45 Dominic Cook Male Male Junior (Under 1 19 2 2:27 2:18
19 0:01:18 Maree Butler Female Female Vet (50-59) 19 1 1:18
19 0:00:00 Joshua Gordon Male Male Teens (13-19) 19 1 0:00
20 1:42:22 Carmen Goodwin Female Female Master (40-49 20 3 28:48 33:33 40:02
20 0:37:06 Elliot Pringle Male Male Open (20-39) 20 2 6:47 30:19
20 0:34:25 Bernard Te Paa Male Male Master (40-49) 20 2 16:03 18:23
20 0:22:34 Denis Treanor Male Male Vet (50-59) 20 1 22:34
20 0:22:09 Jessie Cunningham Female Female Junior (Under 20 2 7:48 14:21
20 0:13:45 Morgan Raby Female Female Open (20-39) 20 2 5:11 8:35
20 0:13:32 Alec Everett Male Male Junior (Under 1 20 2 7:05 6:27
20 0:09:16 Caitlin Stone Female Female Teens (13-19) 20 1 9:16
20 0:01:42 Marcia Bueno Female Female Vet (50-59) 20 1 1:42
20 0:01:28 Samuel Roberts Male Male Teens (13-19) 20 1 1:28
21 2:27:00 Tessa Guildford Female Female Master (40-49 21 3 32:11 37:16 1:17:34
21 0:44:22 Richard Bol Male Male Open (20-39) 21 2 20:12 24:10
21 0:37:11 Chris Bulman Male Male Master (40-49) 21 2 15:17 21:54
21 0:24:31 Karl Sampson Male Male Vet (50-59) 21 1 24:31
21 0:23:02 Genevieve Dickey Female Female Junior (Under 21 2 6:37 16:25
21 0:16:14 Cushla Innes Female Female Open (20-39) 21 2 8:52 7:23
21 0:14:09 Corey Urquhart Male Male Junior (Under 1 21 2 6:07 8:02
21 0:09:39 Ella Lythe Female Female Teens (13-19) 21 1 9:39
21 0:03:37 Julia Kostiuk Warren Female Female Vet (50-59) 21 1 3:37
21 0:02:31 Lennart Lenz Male Male Teens (13-19) 21 1 2:31
22 2:37:17 Cerise Alderson Female Female Master (40-49 22 3 37:59 39:13 1:20:07
22 0:49:42 Dan Henderson Male Male Master (40-49) 22 2 10:57 38:45
22 0:49:25 Emlyn Revell-Nash Male Male Open (20-39) 22 2 20:04 29:22
22 0:29:51 Jacob Samuel Male Male Vet (50-59) 22 1 29:51
22 0:24:48 Farrah Blyth Female Female Junior (Under 22 2 8:53 15:56
22 0:17:10 Rebecca Gisler Female Female Open (20-39) 22 2 9:43 7:27
22 0:16:48 Joel Everett Male Male Junior (Under 1 22 2 10:10 6:39
22 0:09:47 Aleyis Tilson Female Female Teens (13-19) 22 1 9:47
22 0:05:48 Belinda Battley Female Female Vet (50-59) 22 1 5:48
22 0:02:38 Jared Faulkner Male Male Teens (13-19) 22 1 2:38
23 1:04:37 Shane Bradwick Male Male Master (40-49) 23 2 24:27 40:11
23 0:31:29 Peter Jones Male Male Vet (50-59) 23 1 31:29
23 0:25:31 Mia Pepper Female Female Junior (Under 23 2 8:02 17:30
23 0:21:30 Lauren Dell Female Female Open (20-39) 23 2 10:14 11:17
23 0:17:18 Samuel Cook Male Male Junior (Under 1 23 2 8:46 8:33
23 0:13:11 Karen Cunningham Female Female Master (40-49 23 2 9:45 3:27
23 0:10:16 Georgia Moore Female Female Teens (13-19) 23 1 10:16
23 0:06:52 Paula Temple Female Female Vet (50-59) 23 1 6:52
23 0:03:16 Matthew Eady Male Male Teens (13-19) 23 1 3:16
23 0:00:00 Matt Mules Male Male Open (20-39) 23 1 0:00
24 1:07:57 Rob Gambolati Male Male Master (40-49) 24 2 31:50 36:08
24 0:34:02 Hermanus Bolk Male Male Vet (50-59) 24 1 34:02
24 0:27:29 Evelyn Gisler Female Female Junior (Under 24 2 15:44 11:45
24 0:26:06 Megan Coup Female Female Open (20-39) 24 2 12:15 13:52
24 0:19:26 George Corbett Male Male Junior (Under 1 24 2 7:37 11:50
24 0:15:19 Caitlin Wright Female Female Master (40-49 24 2 9:28 5:51
24 0:11:11 Bella Houghton Female Female Teens (13-19) 24 1 11:11
24 0:07:57 Roz Gunnion Female Female Vet (50-59) 24 1 7:57
24 0:05:45 Oliver Bimler Male Male Teens (13-19) 24 1 5:45
24 0:00:00 Samuel Roberts Male Male Open (20-39) 24 1 0:00
25 1:14:48 Mark Chivers Male Male Master (40-49) 25 2 11:05 1:03:44
25 0:35:58 Stephen Arnet Male Male Vet (50-59) 25 1 35:58
25 0:29:04 Ethan Pepper Female Female Junior (Under 25 2 0:00 29:04
25 0:28:08 Alex Pirie Female Female Open (20-39) 25 2 12:57 15:12
25 0:22:48 Catherine Steel Female Female Master (40-49 25 2 9:50 12:59
25 0:21:24 Sebastian Poole Male Male Junior (Under 1 25 2 6:36 14:49
25 0:11:11 Ruby Pengelly Female Female Teens (13-19) 25 1 11:11
25 0:08:41 Suzanne Jeffels Female Female Vet (50-59) 25 1 8:41
25 0:06:33 Robbie Cunningham Male Male Teens (13-19) 25 1 6:33
25 0:00:00 Cory Mcmillan Male Male Open (20-39) 25 1 0:00
26 1:20:53 Andrew Knott Male Male Master (40-49) 26 2 29:19 51:34
26 1:10:26 Meara Carlson Female Female Junior (Under 26 2 36:37 33:49
26 0:42:42 Brian Birchall Male Male Vet (50-59) 26 1 42:42
26 0:28:57 Tara Benedict Female Female Open (20-39) 26 2 18:33 10:24
26 0:23:52 Kate Hatfield Female Female Master (40-49 26 2 10:55 12:58
26 0:22:11 Oliver Corbett Male Male Junior (Under 1 26 2 6:49 15:22
26 0:11:13 Bianca Power Female Female Teens (13-19) 26 1 11:13
26 0:09:26 Kayleen Currie Female Female Vet (50-59) 26 1 9:26
26 0:08:51 Brynn Cantwell Male Male Teens (13-19) 26 1 8:51
26 0:00:00 Lloyd Matthew Male Male Open (20-39) 26 1 0:00
27 1:35:47 Tim Crow Male Male Master (40-49) 27 2 48:24 47:23
27 1:32:01 Alejandra Bauer Female Female Junior (Under 27 2 33:39 58:22
27 0:48:46 Chris Wilson Male Male Vet (50-59) 27 1 48:46
27 0:31:17 Eleri Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 27 2 13:21 17:56
27 0:28:24 Melissa Coleman Female Female Master (40-49 27 2 15:12 13:13
27 0:23:35 Cormac Pepper Male Male Junior (Under 1 27 2 6:37 16:59
27 0:11:20 Sam Glenn Female Female Teens (13-19) 27 1 11:20
27 0:09:40 Eleanor Collins Female Female Vet (50-59) 27 1 9:40
27 0:09:45 Luca Roberton Male Male Teens (13-19) 27 1 9:45
27 0:00:37 Ethan Focas-Turk Male Male Open (20-39) 27 1 0:37
28 1:36:39 Julian Bauer Male Male Master (40-49) 28 2 37:39 59:00
28 0:58:35 Chris Eady Male Male Vet (50-59) 28 1 58:35
28 0:33:18 Georgia Cattley Female Female Open (20-39) 28 2 17:26 15:53
28 0:32:10 Charlie Richardson Male Male Junior (Under 1 28 2 12:20 19:51
28 0:30:49 Rochelle Fleming Female Female Master (40-49 28 2 18:45 12:05
28 0:11:20 Charlotte Cowan Female Female Teens (13-19) 28 1 11:20
28 0:10:51 Deb Fagan Female Female Vet (50-59) 28 1 10:51
28 0:10:15 Zach Schultz Male Male Teens (13-19) 28 1 10:15
28 0:01:02 Matt Finlay Male Male Open (20-39) 28 1 1:02
28 0:00:00 Harper Hamilton Female Female Junior (Under 28 1 0:00
29 1:06:07 Paul Qualtrough Male Male Vet (50-59) 29 1 1:06:07
29 0:48:13 Leo Wicks Male Male Junior (Under 1 29 2 19:06 29:08
29 0:38:41 Tegan Minzie Female Female Open (20-39) 29 2 11:13 27:28
29 0:32:24 Verity Blyth Female Female Master (40-49 29 2 17:24 15:00
29 0:13:09 Tamati Kingi Male Male Teens (13-19) 29 1 13:09
29 0:11:44 Paula Collens Female Female Vet (50-59) 29 1 11:44
29 0:11:23 Ella Leighton Female Female Teens (13-19) 29 1 11:23
29 0:01:37 Cameron Robinson Male Male Open (20-39) 29 1 1:37
29 0:00:00 Imogen Worrall Female Female Junior (Under 29 1 0:00
29 0:00:00 Ben Parsons Male Male Master (40-49) 29 1 0:00
30 0:50:15 Michelle Tilson Female Female Open (20-39) 30 2 14:51 35:24
30 0:49:38 Freddie Blyth Male Male Junior (Under 1 30 2 22:50 26:48
30 0:32:51 Michelle Archer Female Female Master (40-49 30 2 14:23 18:29
30 0:14:52 Joshua Bouchet Male Male Teens (13-19) 30 1 14:52
30 0:14:04 Helen Duff Female Female Vet (50-59) 30 1 14:04
30 0:11:29 Jess Astwood Female Female Teens (13-19) 30 1 11:29
30 0:02:53 Taryn Hamilton Male Male Open (20-39) 30 1 2:53
30 0:00:18 Madeleine Worrall Female Female Junior (Under 30 1 0:18
30 0:00:00 Neville Woods Male Male Master (40-49) 30 1 0:00
31 0:53:52 Vera Diekmann Female Female Open (20-39) 31 2 24:30 29:22
31 0:50:10 Noah Bradwick Male Male Junior (Under 1 31 2 29:01 21:10
31 0:35:16 Ursula Navarro Female Female Master (40-49 31 2 15:08 20:08
31 0:18:30 Will Macfarlane Male Male Teens (13-19) 31 1 18:30
31 0:17:37 Karen Mackie Female Female Vet (50-59) 31 1 17:37
31 0:11:40 Ayleigh Loomes Female Female Teens (13-19) 31 1 11:40
31 0:03:41 Andy Kirkpatrick Male Male Open (20-39) 31 1 3:41
31 0:03:29 Frankie Pengelly Female Female Junior (Under 31 1 3:29
31 0:00:47 Gavin Milne Male Male Master (40-49) 31 1 0:47
32 0:55:25 Ceri Clement Female Female Open (20-39) 32 2 39:46 15:39
32 0:51:30 James Milne Male Male Junior (Under 1 32 2 21:25 30:06
32 0:44:46 Vanessa Campbell Female Female Master (40-49 32 2 15:19 29:27
32 0:20:22 Joanne Joanne Female Female Vet (50-59) 32 1 20:22
32 0:18:47 Henry Mawson Male Male Teens (13-19) 32 1 18:47
32 0:13:59 Katelyn Hannah Female Female Teens (13-19) 32 1 13:59
32 0:04:09 Matilda Seymour Arboleda Female Female Junior (Under 32 1 4:09
32 0:03:44 Duncan Mclaggan Male Male Open (20-39) 32 1 3:44
32 0:01:55 Stuart Stickley Male Male Master (40-49) 32 1 1:55
33 1:06:18 Roman Walter Male Male Junior (Under 1 33 2 21:03 45:16
33 0:55:49 Lisa Daurua Female Female Open (20-39) 33 2 28:03 27:47
33 0:47:23 Debbie Urquhart Female Female Master (40-49 33 2 19:13 28:10
33 0:20:47 Luisa Winters Female Female Vet (50-59) 33 1 20:47
33 0:20:26 Sam Dickey Male Male Teens (13-19) 33 1 20:26
33 0:14:07 Billee Fuller Female Female Teens (13-19) 33 1 14:07
33 0:04:22 Eve Turnbull Female Female Junior (Under 33 1 4:22
33 0:04:10 Matt Lloyd Male Male Open (20-39) 33 1 4:10
33 0:02:04 Geoff Knight Male Male Master (40-49) 33 1 2:04
34 1:51:49 Elliot Crow Male Male Junior (Under 1 34 2 54:05 57:45
34 1:02:11 Isabel Grundner Female Female Open (20-39) 34 2 23:00 39:11
34 0:51:49 Rachel Woods Female Female Master (40-49 34 2 20:01 31:48
34 0:25:43 Liam Wiggill Male Male Teens (13-19) 34 1 25:43
34 0:21:07 Andrea Birchall Female Female Vet (50-59) 34 1 21:07
34 0:14:37 Sasha Judson Female Female Teens (13-19) 34 1 14:37
34 0:06:03 Jessica Walkinshaw Female Female Junior (Under 34 1 6:03
34 0:04:45 Lautaro Reinoso Male Male Open (20-39) 34 1 4:45
34 0:02:07 James Whetter Male Male Master (40-49) 34 1 2:07
35 2:03:46 Finley Crow Male Male Junior (Under 1 35 2 54:06 1:09:41
35 1:30:11 Annemarie Waugh Female Female Open (20-39) 35 2 37:13 52:59
35 1:12:23 Fiona Carlson Female Female Master (40-49 35 2 40:24 31:59
35 0:26:36 William Eady Male Male Teens (13-19) 35 1 26:36
35 0:25:43 Julene Veart Female Female Vet (50-59) 35 1 25:43
35 0:16:38 Clave Mannion Female Female Teens (13-19) 35 1 16:38
35 0:06:37 Goldie Wiltshire Female Female Junior (Under 35 1 6:37
35 0:05:27 Jack Li Male Male Open (20-39) 35 1 5:27
35 0:03:48 Elliot Worrall Male Male Master (40-49) 35 1 3:48
36 1:18:39 Tess Richardson Female Female Master (40-49 36 2 46:11 32:28
36 0:27:48 Tom Anderson Male Male Teens (13-19) 36 1 27:48
36 0:26:31 Sandra Kerr Female Female Vet (50-59) 36 1 26:31
36 0:18:12 Gabriella Gordon Female Female Teens (13-19) 36 1 18:12
36 0:07:14 Maia Iversen Female Female Junior (Under 36 1 7:14
36 0:05:31 Ashton Russell Male Male Open (20-39) 36 1 5:31
36 0:04:44 John Carson Male Male Master (40-49) 36 1 4:44
36 0:02:25 Samuel Rickerby Male Male Junior (Under 1 36 1 2:25
36 0:00:00 Katherine Murphy Female Female Open (20-39) 36 1 0:00
37 1:23:10 Sharron Stewart Female Female Master (40-49 37 2 22:02 1:01:09
37 0:33:59 Clare Hall Hall-Taylor Female Female Vet (50-59) 37 1 33:59
37 0:29:04 Renee Thomson Male Male Teens (13-19) 37 1 29:04
37 0:18:12 Avery Martinez Female Female Teens (13-19) 37 1 18:12
37 0:07:14 Miriama Iversen Female Female Junior (Under 37 1 7:14
37 0:05:48 Phillip Bateman Male Male Open (20-39) 37 1 5:48
37 0:04:49 Matt Sweetingham Male Male Master (40-49) 37 1 4:49
37 0:03:58 Tighe Healy Male Male Junior (Under 1 37 1 3:58
37 0:02:45 Dana De Kretser Female Female Open (20-39) 37 1 2:45
38 1:41:56 Anna Crow Female Female Master (40-49 38 2 42:10 59:46
38 0:37:56 Luc Quesnel Male Male Teens (13-19) 38 1 37:56
38 0:34:21 Dale Williamson Female Female Vet (50-59) 38 1 34:21
38 0:18:26 Sofia Sartin Female Female Teens (13-19) 38 1 18:26
38 0:07:17 Sophie Tomlinson Female Female Junior (Under 38 1 7:17
38 0:06:15 Daniel Williams Male Male Open (20-39) 38 1 6:15
38 0:05:42 Rob Nichols Male Male Master (40-49) 38 1 5:42
38 0:04:00 Ben Worrall Male Male Junior (Under 1 38 1 4:00
38 0:03:41 Angelica Amelila Female Female Open (20-39) 38 1 3:41
39 0:47:12 Ben Thorpe Male Male Teens (13-19) 39 1 47:12
39 0:35:56 Jeannin Wardley Female Female Vet (50-59) 39 1 35:56
39 0:20:13 Madison Marriner Female Female Teens (13-19) 39 1 20:13
39 0:08:23 Annabelle Richardson Female Female Junior (Under 39 1 8:23
39 0:06:45 Gabriel Daniels Male Male Master (40-49) 39 1 6:45
39 0:06:35 Dean Pawley Male Male Open (20-39) 39 1 6:35
39 0:05:20 Finn Harrison Male Male Junior (Under 1 39 1 5:20
39 0:05:10 Madison Stumbles Female Female Open (20-39) 39 1 5:10
39 0:00:25 Nikki Dines Female Female Master (40-49 39 1 0:25
40 1:03:19 Liam Cleaver Male Male Teens (13-19) 40 1 1:03:19
40 0:36:20 Ang Stewart Female Female Vet (50-59) 40 1 36:20
40 0:20:31 Katie Bevan Female Female Teens (13-19) 40 1 20:31
40 0:08:35 Millie Limmer Female Female Junior (Under 40 1 8:35
40 0:08:03 Matt Rivers Male Male Open (20-39) 40 1 8:03
40 0:06:57 Adam Mcgregor Male Male Master (40-49) 40 1 6:57
40 0:05:47 Claudia Kelly Female Female Open (20-39) 40 1 5:47
40 0:05:29 Josh Heissenbuttel Male Male Junior (Under 1 40 1 5:29
40 0:01:20 Cara Hair Female Female Master (40-49 40 1 1:20
41 1:03:19 Lucas Radford Male Male Teens (13-19) 41 1 1:03:19
41 0:36:35 Joanne Jalfon Female Female Vet (50-59) 41 1 36:35
41 0:20:54 Carys Coffey Female Female Teens (13-19) 41 1 20:54
41 0:09:23 Ruby Gillies Female Female Junior (Under 41 1 9:23
41 0:08:08 Arron Pawley Male Male Open (20-39) 41 1 8:08
41 0:07:56 Dean Avers Male Male Master (40-49) 41 1 7:56
41 0:07:27 Dillon McCaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 41 1 7:27
41 0:05:49 Guilene Revauger Female Female Open (20-39) 41 1 5:49
41 0:03:35 Anne Mcgregor Female Female Master (40-49 41 1 3:35
42 1:34:37 Charlie Jalfon-Taylor Male Male Teens (13-19) 42 1 1:34:37
42 0:43:11 Nicky Eady Female Female Vet (50-59) 42 1 43:11
42 0:21:38 Georgia Brown Female Female Teens (13-19) 42 1 21:38
42 0:09:26 Hayley Tayler Female Female Junior (Under 42 1 9:26
42 0:08:12 Nigel Pengelly Male Male Master (40-49) 42 1 8:12
42 0:08:11 Victor Corrales Male Male Open (20-39) 42 1 8:11
42 0:07:28 Axel Shannon Male Male Junior (Under 1 42 1 7:28
42 0:05:52 Micaela O'connor Female Female Open (20-39) 42 1 5:52
42 0:05:23 Rhonda Selwyn Female Female Master (40-49 42 1 5:23
43 0:21:38 Ruby Whetter Female Female Teens (13-19) 43 1 21:38
43 0:09:59 Liv Tolley Female Female Junior (Under 43 1 9:59
43 0:08:42 Nigel Fowler Male Male Open (20-39) 43 1 8:42
43 0:08:14 Mike Uri Male Male Master (40-49) 43 1 8:14
43 0:07:35 Raff Henshaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 43 1 7:35
43 0:06:54 Katie Single Female Female Open (20-39) 43 1 6:54
43 0:05:46 Katie Pinfold Female Female Master (40-49 43 1 5:46
44 0:22:03 Violet King Female Female Teens (13-19) 44 1 22:03
44 0:10:35 Libby Cleaver Female Female Junior (Under 44 1 10:35
44 0:08:59 Daniel Ellison Male Male Open (20-39) 44 1 8:59
44 0:08:34 Adam Redshaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 44 1 8:34
44 0:08:15 Rob Hammond Male Male Master (40-49) 44 1 8:15
44 0:07:17 Stephanie Peat Female Female Open (20-39) 44 1 7:17
44 0:05:54 Gaya Mozdbar Female Female Master (40-49 44 1 5:54
45 0:22:23 Teeshan Kottaiya Female Female Teens (13-19) 45 1 22:23
45 0:11:52 Tilsen Alexis Female Female Junior (Under 45 1 11:52
45 0:09:01 Carl Andersson Male Male Open (20-39) 45 1 9:01
45 0:08:46 Benjamin Gordon Male Male Junior (Under 1 45 1 8:46
45 0:08:21 Michael Roberton Male Male Master (40-49) 45 1 8:21
45 0:07:33 Ella Brogan Female Female Open (20-39) 45 1 7:33
45 0:06:17 Emma Le Grice Female Female Master (40-49 45 1 6:17
46 0:22:28 Sophie Kells Female Female Teens (13-19) 46 1 22:28
46 0:12:07 Indiana Phillips Female Female Junior (Under 46 1 12:07
46 0:09:20 William Mcateer Male Male Junior (Under 1 46 1 9:20
46 0:09:01 Glenn Clancey Male Male Open (20-39) 46 1 9:01
46 0:08:34 Mark Frazerhurst Male Male Master (40-49) 46 1 8:34
46 0:07:54 Allie Leggett Female Female Open (20-39) 46 1 7:54
46 0:06:18 Jodi Clouston-Kerr Female Female Master (40-49 46 1 6:18
47 0:22:36 Chloe Atchison Female Female Teens (13-19) 47 1 22:36
47 0:14:41 OLIVIA Shine Female Female Junior (Under 47 1 14:41
47 0:10:13 Smauel Nichols Male Male Junior (Under 1 47 1 10:13
47 0:09:34 Ally Houston Male Male Master (40-49) 47 1 9:34
47 0:09:08 Kieran Franks Male Male Open (20-39) 47 1 9:08
47 0:08:26 Emily Shaw Female Female Open (20-39) 47 1 8:26
47 0:06:29 Andi Wallace Female Female Master (40-49 47 1 6:29
48 0:22:44 Natasha Gisler Female Female Teens (13-19) 48 1 22:44
48 0:14:51 Makayla Petzer Female Female Junior (Under 48 1 14:51
48 0:10:26 Yif Swery Male Male Open (20-39) 48 1 10:26
48 0:10:15 Daniel Walkinshaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 48 1 10:15
48 0:10:10 Tim Farman Male Male Master (40-49) 48 1 10:10
48 0:08:36 Jessica Chiang Female Female Open (20-39) 48 1 8:36
48 0:06:47 Niday Cameron Female Female Master (40-49 48 1 6:47
49 0:22:54 Elizabeth Mouncher Female Female Teens (13-19) 49 1 22:54
49 0:15:04 Hannah Schultz Female Female Junior (Under 49 1 15:04
49 0:12:07 Mike Wolfgram Male Male Open (20-39) 49 1 12:07
49 0:10:33 William Chapuis Male Male Junior (Under 1 49 1 10:33
49 0:10:10 Andrew Maddren Male Male Master (40-49) 49 1 10:10
49 0:09:34 Elyse Matthys Female Female Open (20-39) 49 1 9:34
49 0:06:48 Katie Carson Female Female Master (40-49 49 1 6:48
50 0:23:12 Hanna Ferguson Female Female Teens (13-19) 50 1 23:12
50 0:16:19 Chloe Hobson Female Female Junior (Under 50 1 16:19
50 0:12:49 Mark Rassie Male Male Open (20-39) 50 1 12:49
50 0:11:15 James Knottenbelt Male Male Junior (Under 1 50 1 11:15
50 0:10:34 Jessica Riordan Female Female Open (20-39) 50 1 10:34
50 0:10:17 Katy Konrad Male Male Master (40-49) 50 1 10:17
50 0:06:55 Samantha Arnad Female Female Master (40-49 50 1 6:55
51 0:23:33 Arita Mauriohooho Female Female Teens (13-19) 51 1 23:33
51 0:16:37 Anika Lomny Female Female Junior (Under 51 1 16:37
51 0:13:16 Ben Mackie Male Male Open (20-39) 51 1 13:16
51 0:12:51 Byron Pepper Male Male Master (40-49) 51 1 12:51
51 0:11:43 Tom Lines Male Male Junior (Under 1 51 1 11:43
51 0:10:47 Rochelle Paice Female Female Open (20-39) 51 1 10:47
51 0:06:57 Susie Bettany Female Female Master (40-49 51 1 6:57
52 0:23:36 Mia Wall Female Female Teens (13-19) 52 1 23:36
52 0:16:53 Anna Wilkinson Female Female Junior (Under 52 1 16:53
52 0:13:42 Ryan Pellett Male Male Open (20-39) 52 1 13:42
52 0:12:53 Paul Caskie Male Male Master (40-49) 52 1 12:53
52 0:11:47 Oscar Innes Male Male Junior (Under 1 52 1 11:47
52 0:11:09 Kelly Storey Female Female Open (20-39) 52 1 11:09
52 0:07:40 Kate Frazerhurst Female Female Master (40-49 52 1 7:40
53 0:25:37 Keana Shum Female Female Teens (13-19) 53 1 25:37
53 0:17:29 Madeline Bell Female Female Junior (Under 53 1 17:29
53 0:13:52 Kurt Patten Male Male Open (20-39) 53 1 13:52
53 0:13:24 Glenn Burnnand Male Male Master (40-49) 53 1 13:24
53 0:12:35 Toby Mcgregor Male Male Junior (Under 1 53 1 12:35
53 0:11:38 Kate Taylor Female Female Open (20-39) 53 1 11:38
53 0:08:03 Kate Redshaw Female Female Master (40-49 53 1 8:03
54 0:26:43 Sadie Woodward Female Female Teens (13-19) 54 1 26:43
54 0:19:47 Georgia Thorpe Female Female Junior (Under 54 1 19:47
54 0:15:50 Mihael Ickams Male Male Open (20-39) 54 1 15:50
54 0:13:27 Jeremy Stockton Male Male Master (40-49) 54 1 13:27
54 0:12:37 Ryo Tanaka-Avers Male Male Junior (Under 1 54 1 12:37
54 0:12:21 Ainsley Calderwood Female Female Open (20-39) 54 1 12:21
54 0:09:28 Alice O'sullivan Female Female Master (40-49 54 1 9:28
55 0:26:56 Aiesha Carter Female Female Teens (13-19) 55 1 26:56
55 0:20:21 Lucy Morgan Female Female Junior (Under 55 1 20:21
55 0:16:58 Andy Mahony Male Male Open (20-39) 55 1 16:58
55 0:14:26 Greg Wiggill Male Male Master (40-49) 55 1 14:26
55 0:12:46 Theo Needham Male Male Junior (Under 1 55 1 12:46
55 0:12:26 Libby Fitzharris Female Female Open (20-39) 55 1 12:26
55 0:09:51 Jacqueline Nichols Female Female Master (40-49 55 1 9:51
56 0:26:56 Charnt Fletcher Female Female Teens (13-19) 56 1 26:56
56 0:20:33 Sadie Lees Female Female Junior (Under 56 1 20:33
56 0:17:20 Luke Ryan Male Male Open (20-39) 56 1 17:20
56 0:14:33 Luke Gillies Male Male Master (40-49) 56 1 14:33
56 0:13:47 Ben Lambert Male Male Junior (Under 1 56 1 13:47
56 0:12:28 Emma Armstrong Female Female Open (20-39) 56 1 12:28
56 0:09:58 Natalie Netzler Female Female Master (40-49 56 1 9:58
57 0:29:01 Ella Mackenzie Female Female Teens (13-19) 57 1 29:01
57 0:21:34 Evie England-Hall Female Female Junior (Under 57 1 21:34
57 0:17:59 Michael Fordham Male Male Open (20-39) 57 1 17:59
57 0:14:38 Greg Tolley Male Male Master (40-49) 57 1 14:38
57 0:14:39 Vadim Phillips-Fawdray Male Male Junior (Under 1 57 1 14:39
57 0:12:28 Robyn Williams Female Female Open (20-39) 57 1 12:28
57 0:10:33 Donna Knight Female Female Master (40-49 57 1 10:33
58 0:29:58 Shanti Hill Grant Female Female Teens (13-19) 58 1 29:58
58 0:24:32 Fran Harris Female Female Junior (Under 58 1 24:32
58 0:18:33 James Eyre Male Male Open (20-39) 58 1 18:33
58 0:15:34 Doug Rawson Male Male Master (40-49) 58 1 15:34
58 0:14:48 Max Trankels Male Male Junior (Under 1 58 1 14:48
58 0:12:51 Jordan Kirk Female Female Open (20-39) 58 1 12:51
58 0:10:58 Bronwyn Brown Female Female Master (40-49 58 1 10:58
59 0:30:06 Simone Littlewood Female Female Teens (13-19) 59 1 30:06
59 0:25:48 Lucia Pascoe Female Female Junior (Under 59 1 25:48
59 0:19:50 Craig Petzer Male Male Open (20-39) 59 1 19:50
59 0:16:22 Barnaby Rann Male Male Master (40-49) 59 1 16:22
59 0:16:20 HARRY Shine Male Male Junior (Under 1 59 1 16:20
59 0:13:42 Joanna Connor Female Female Open (20-39) 59 1 13:42
59 0:12:02 Louise Nicol Female Female Master (40-49 59 1 12:02
60 0:30:07 Rhiannon Fletcher Female Female Teens (13-19) 60 1 30:07
60 0:26:56 Elle Mills Female Female Junior (Under 60 1 26:56
60 0:22:15 Denis O'Toole Male Male Open (20-39) 60 1 22:15
60 0:17:17 Luke Bouchet Male Male Junior (Under 1 60 1 17:17
60 0:16:22 Nick Harvey Male Male Master (40-49) 60 1 16:22
60 0:13:56 Shaila Studd Female Female Open (20-39) 60 1 13:56
60 0:12:04 Megan Allott Female Female Master (40-49 60 1 12:04
61 0:30:11 Emily Hamilton Female Female Teens (13-19) 61 1 30:11
61 0:27:32 Millie Gatie Female Female Junior (Under 61 1 27:32
61 0:26:58 Yoshen Fernando Male Male Open (20-39) 61 1 26:58
61 0:17:21 Joe McCaw Male Male Junior (Under 1 61 1 17:21
61 0:17:12 Sebastien Bouchet Male Male Master (40-49) 61 1 17:12
61 0:13:57 Nicki Henshaw Female Female Open (20-39) 61 1 13:57
61 0:12:41 Natasha Di Muro Female Female Master (40-49 61 1 12:41
62 0:31:13 Milan Hay Female Female Teens (13-19) 62 1 31:13
62 0:28:01 Peter Westbrook Male Male Open (20-39) 62 1 28:01
62 0:27:33 Ava Gatie Female Female Junior (Under 62 1 27:33
62 0:17:27 Isaac Le-Grice Male Male Junior (Under 1 62 1 17:27
62 0:17:15 Nolan Jex Male Male Master (40-49) 62 1 17:15
62 0:14:04 Sofia Fowler Female Female Open (20-39) 62 1 14:04
62 0:12:55 Miranda Burdow Female Female Master (40-49 62 1 12:55
63 0:31:35 Zahra Warnock Female Female Teens (13-19) 63 1 31:35
63 0:28:19 San Xie Male Male Open (20-39) 63 1 28:19
63 0:28:04 Isabella Catterneill Female Female Junior (Under 63 1 28:04
63 0:18:02 Benjamin Stockton Male Male Junior (Under 1 63 1 18:02
63 0:17:20 James Brown Male Male Master (40-49) 63 1 17:20
63 0:15:24 Rachael Tegg Female Female Open (20-39) 63 1 15:24
63 0:14:04 Celoria Arboleda Female Female Master (40-49 63 1 14:04
64 0:34:11 Kitty Poole Female Female Teens (13-19) 64 1 34:11
64 0:29:45 Dane Buckthought Male Male Open (20-39) 64 1 29:45
64 0:28:11 Rose Innes Female Female Junior (Under 64 1 28:11
64 0:18:30 Joe Hayward Male Male Junior (Under 1 64 1 18:30
64 0:17:44 Richard Limmer Male Male Master (40-49) 64 1 17:44
64 0:15:44 Printha Ramachandran Female Female Open (20-39) 64 1 15:44
64 0:14:06 Anna Murphy Female Female Master (40-49 64 1 14:06
65 0:34:43 Sidney Baker Female Female Teens (13-19) 65 1 34:43
65 0:30:41 James Mcphail Male Male Open (20-39) 65 1 30:41
65 0:28:12 Oriah Gambolati Female Female Junior (Under 65 1 28:12
65 0:18:30 Elliot Gower Male Male Junior (Under 1 65 1 18:30
65 0:17:58 Stephen England-Hall Male Male Master (40-49) 65 1 17:58
65 0:16:08 Sarah Dyck Female Female Open (20-39) 65 1 16:08
65 0:14:07 Rebecca Quinlan Female Female Master (40-49 65 1 14:07
66 0:37:16 Isla Russell Female Female Teens (13-19) 66 1 37:16
66 0:34:58 Jordan Cole Male Male Open (20-39) 66 1 34:58
66 0:28:13 Hartlyn Gambolati Female Female Junior (Under 66 1 28:13
66 0:18:35 Rory Carson Male Male Junior (Under 1 66 1 18:35
66 0:18:30 Gareth Corbett Male Male Master (40-49) 66 1 18:30
66 0:16:39 Leticia Born Female Female Open (20-39) 66 1 16:39
66 0:14:16 Jane Denmon Female Female Master (40-49 66 1 14:16
67 0:39:15 Sera Allen Female Female Teens (13-19) 67 1 39:15
67 0:34:59 Brent Tucker Male Male Open (20-39) 67 1 34:59
67 0:29:16 Amber Tucker Female Female Junior (Under 67 1 29:16
67 0:19:21 RICHARD Shine Male Male Master (40-49) 67 1 19:21
67 0:18:40 Luca Dyat Male Male Junior (Under 1 67 1 18:40
67 0:16:39 Karmen De Wet Female Female Open (20-39) 67 1 16:39
67 0:14:19 Kim Beere Female Female Master (40-49 67 1 14:19
68 0:39:36 Summa Dixon Female Female Teens (13-19) 68 1 39:36
68 0:38:25 Ben Williams Male Male Open (20-39) 68 1 38:25
68 0:30:18 Sydney Carswel Female Female Junior (Under 68 1 30:18
68 0:19:30 Carl Smith Male Male Master (40-49) 68 1 19:30
68 0:18:40 Alex Stanford Male Male Junior (Under 1 68 1 18:40
68 0:17:04 Elise Lenske Female Female Open (20-39) 68 1 17:04
68 0:14:27 Victoria Travers Female Female Master (40-49 68 1 14:27
69 0:45:33 Adam Williams Male Male Open (20-39) 69 1 45:33
69 0:39:49 Trinity Driver Female Female Teens (13-19) 69 1 39:49
69 0:31:30 Charlotte Flexman Female Female Junior (Under 69 1 31:30
69 0:19:45 Mark Schultz Male Male Master (40-49) 69 1 19:45
69 0:19:21 Christian Pellett Male Male Junior (Under 1 69 1 19:21
69 0:17:10 Amy Clarkson Female Female Open (20-39) 69 1 17:10
69 0:14:47 Sarah Ewing Female Female Master (40-49 69 1 14:47
70 0:46:48 Sam Brooking Male Male Open (20-39) 70 1 46:48
70 0:39:49 Lily Bruce Female Female Teens (13-19) 70 1 39:49
70 0:31:31 Leya Skinner Female Female Junior (Under 70 1 31:31
70 0:20:09 Josh Motion Male Male Junior (Under 1 70 1 20:09
70 0:19:46 Mark Callander Male Male Master (40-49) 70 1 19:46
70 0:17:31 Aneta Markiewicz Female Female Open (20-39) 70 1 17:31
70 0:14:56 Debbie Schultz Female Female Master (40-49 70 1 14:56
71 0:48:23 Will Silva Male Male Open (20-39) 71 1 48:23
71 0:41:24 Electra Phillips-Fawdray Female Female Teens (13-19) 71 1 41:24
71 0:32:26 Rosa Mcphail Female Female Junior (Under 71 1 32:26
71 0:20:16 Hudson England-Hall Male Male Junior (Under 1 71 1 20:16
71 0:19:48 Craig Cowper Male Male Master (40-49) 71 1 19:48
71 0:18:23 Bliss Neagle Female Female Open (20-39) 71 1 18:23
71 0:14:58 Anna Dawson Female Female Master (40-49 71 1 14:58
72 0:48:38 Tony Jones Male Male Open (20-39) 72 1 48:38
72 0:41:39 Ashlee Gozdz Female Female Teens (13-19) 72 1 41:39
72 0:33:01 Hannah Cook Female Female Junior (Under 72 1 33:01
72 0:20:32 William Lake Male Male Junior (Under 1 72 1 20:32
72 0:19:52 Mark Clothier Male Male Master (40-49) 72 1 19:52
72 0:18:23 Sanna Op Den Dries Female Female Open (20-39) 72 1 18:23
72 0:15:29 Gabrielle Johnson Female Female Master (40-49 72 1 15:29
73 0:52:33 Fran Skelton Male Male Open (20-39) 73 1 52:33
73 0:42:47 Maia Tawera Female Female Teens (13-19) 73 1 42:47
73 0:33:01 Mia Russo Female Female Junior (Under 73 1 33:01
73 0:21:07 Cole Stevens Male Male Junior (Under 1 73 1 21:07
73 0:20:29 Karl Stretch Male Male Master (40-49) 73 1 20:29
73 0:19:26 Chloe Corbett Female Female Open (20-39) 73 1 19:26
73 0:15:45 Deborah Telford Female Female Master (40-49 73 1 15:45
74 0:54:13 Morgan Byrne Male Male Open (20-39) 74 1 54:13
74 0:42:47 Quayani Ratu Female Female Teens (13-19) 74 1 42:47
74 0:33:52 Eva Webster Female Female Junior (Under 74 1 33:52
74 0:21:34 George Woodward Male Male Master (40-49) 74 1 21:34
74 0:21:09 Caleb Bradnick Male Male Junior (Under 1 74 1 21:09
74 0:19:59 Sam Hoang Female Female Open (20-39) 74 1 19:59
74 0:16:21 Shelley Smith Female Female Master (40-49 74 1 16:21
75 1:01:49 Naveen Ashok Chand Male Male Open (20-39) 75 1 1:01:49
75 0:42:52 Alex Baldwin Female Female Teens (13-19) 75 1 42:52
75 0:38:07 Mckenzie Phillips-Fawdray Female Female Junior (Under 75 1 38:07
75 0:22:04 Michael Wright Male Male Master (40-49) 75 1 22:04
75 0:21:47 Eli Delowe Male Male Junior (Under 1 75 1 21:47
75 0:20:25 Helen Phillips Female Female Open (20-39) 75 1 20:25
75 0:16:21 Tracie Phillips Female Female Master (40-49 75 1 16:21
76 1:16:12 Kyle Birchall Male Male Open (20-39) 76 1 1:16:12
76 0:42:52 Maxi King Female Female Teens (13-19) 76 1 42:52
76 0:40:39 Kaylee Mills Female Female Junior (Under 76 1 40:39
76 0:22:45 Hamish Fawdray Male Male Master (40-49) 76 1 22:45
76 0:22:06 Justice Walter Male Male Junior (Under 1 76 1 22:06
76 0:20:25 Elschen Frankenfeld Female Female Open (20-39) 76 1 20:25
76 0:16:45 Rachael Mcloughlan Female Female Master (40-49 76 1 16:45
77 1:26:58 Sharneel Singh Male Male Open (20-39) 77 1 1:26:58
77 0:43:25 Chelsea Silva Female Female Junior (Under 77 1 43:25
77 0:43:00 Emma Ramsey Female Female Teens (13-19) 77 1 43:00
77 0:23:14 Federico Monsalve Male Male Master (40-49) 77 1 23:14
77 0:22:44 Hunter Pascoe Male Male Junior (Under 1 77 1 22:44
77 0:20:42 Monique Skelton Female Female Open (20-39) 77 1 20:42
77 0:17:03 Donna Gibb Female Female Master (40-49 77 1 17:03
78 1:40:02 Dion Rendle Male Male Open (20-39) 78 1 1:40:02
78 0:45:32 Izzy Cattermoul Female Female Junior (Under 78 1 45:32
78 0:44:11 Mia Nelson Female Female Teens (13-19) 78 1 44:11
78 0:23:17 Marcus Woltgramm Male Male Master (40-49) 78 1 23:17
78 0:22:44 Hudson Pascoe Male Male Junior (Under 1 78 1 22:44
78 0:21:15 Katherine Morgan Female Female Open (20-39) 78 1 21:15
78 0:17:55 Sarah Wilkinson Female Female Master (40-49 78 1 17:55
79 0:46:51 Megan Wiggill Female Female Junior (Under 79 1 46:51
79 0:44:17 Amber Waretini Female Female Teens (13-19) 79 1 44:17
79 0:24:21 Rob Nixon Male Male Master (40-49) 79 1 24:21
79 0:22:50 Toby Wallace Male Male Junior (Under 1 79 1 22:50
79 0:21:22 Kelly Ing Female Female Open (20-39) 79 1 21:22
79 0:18:02 Tania Murray Female Female Master (40-49 79 1 18:02
80 0:48:43 Cassidy Oosterdijk Female Female Junior (Under 80 1 48:43
80 0:46:07 Keelan Coyle Female Female Teens (13-19) 80 1 46:07
80 0:25:14 Stu Lees Male Male Master (40-49) 80 1 25:14
80 0:22:50 Lucca Williams Male Male Junior (Under 1 80 1 22:50
80 0:21:45 Kerrie Felton Female Female Open (20-39) 80 1 21:45
80 0:18:12 Emma Lees Female Female Master (40-49 80 1 18:12
81 0:48:44 Kyra Barker Female Female Junior (Under 81 1 48:44
81 0:46:35 Dylan Mathers Female Female Teens (13-19) 81 1 46:35
81 0:27:03 Bruce Meyer Male Male Master (40-49) 81 1 27:03
81 0:23:40 Steve Prosser Male Male Junior (Under 1 81 1 23:40
81 0:22:31 Tara Roberts Female Female Open (20-39) 81 1 22:31
81 0:18:27 Fiona Shine Female Female Master (40-49 81 1 18:27
82 0:50:59 Sarah Dekker Female Female Junior (Under 82 1 50:59
82 0:49:56 Amber Carroll Female Female Teens (13-19) 82 1 49:56
82 0:28:53 Mingo Innes Male Male Master (40-49) 82 1 28:53
82 0:23:55 Dane Barriball Male Male Junior (Under 1 82 1 23:55
82 0:22:38 Alison Wheeler Female Female Open (20-39) 82 1 22:38
82 0:18:34 Jo Barriball Female Female Master (40-49 82 1 18:34
83 0:59:34 Mackenzie Hollebon Female Female Junior (Under 83 1 59:34
83 0:49:56 Rylee Sturm Female Female Teens (13-19) 83 1 49:56
83 0:30:30 Brendon Pascoe Male Male Master (40-49) 83 1 30:30
83 0:24:09 Oliver Turnbull Male Male Junior (Under 1 83 1 24:09
83 0:22:42 Hannah Renwick Female Female Open (20-39) 83 1 22:42
83 0:18:56 Juanita Bycroft Female Female Master (40-49 83 1 18:56
84 0:52:13 Hendina Hohua Female Female Teens (13-19) 84 1 52:13
84 0:34:51 Richard Hayward Male Male Master (40-49) 84 1 34:51
84 0:24:35 William Harris Male Male Junior (Under 1 84 1 24:35
84 0:22:42 Brandee Thorburn Female Female Open (20-39) 84 1 22:42
84 0:19:13 Suzie England-Hall Female Female Master (40-49 84 1 19:13
85 0:52:28 Grace Bosch Female Female Teens (13-19) 85 1 52:28
85 0:38:36 Matthew Webster Male Male Master (40-49) 85 1 38:36
85 0:24:58 Remy Stranan Male Male Junior (Under 1 85 1 24:58
85 0:23:00 Rosalie Kingi Female Female Open (20-39) 85 1 23:00
85 0:19:23 Nicola Moss Female Female Master (40-49 85 1 19:23
86 0:53:01 Evelyn Malone Female Female Teens (13-19) 86 1 53:01
86 0:40:20 Dene Finnegan Male Male Master (40-49) 86 1 40:20
86 0:25:01 Tristan Moss Male Male Junior (Under 1 86 1 25:01
86 0:23:01 Hannah Delowe Female Female Open (20-39) 86 1 23:01
86 0:19:37 Rachel Bouchet Female Female Master (40-49 86 1 19:37
87 0:53:07 Alyssa Callander Female Female Teens (13-19) 87 1 53:07
87 0:45:44 Mark Woodward Male Male Master (40-49) 87 1 45:44
87 0:26:54 Miller Gower Male Male Junior (Under 1 87 1 26:54
87 0:23:16 Cornelia Goetz Female Female Open (20-39) 87 1 23:16
87 0:19:38 Jane Moore Female Female Master (40-49 87 1 19:38
88 0:56:29 Amber Irving Female Female Teens (13-19) 88 1 56:29
88 0:50:24 David Oosterdijk Male Male Master (40-49) 88 1 50:24
88 0:26:55 Ezra Meyer Male Male Junior (Under 1 88 1 26:55
88 0:23:17 Catherine Hunter Female Female Open (20-39) 88 1 23:17
88 0:19:48 Simone Vidal Female Female Master (40-49 88 1 19:48
89 1:24:25 Charli Christensen-Rose Female Female Teens (13-19) 89 1 1:24:25
89 0:55:31 Sonny Kingi Male Male Master (40-49) 89 1 55:31
89 0:27:38 Finn Jones Male Male Junior (Under 1 89 1 27:38
89 0:23:29 Shelby Haarhoff Female Female Open (20-39) 89 1 23:29
89 0:21:19 Kirsten Taylor Female Female Master (40-49 89 1 21:19
90 1:34:47 Nianna Tumai Heta Female Female Teens (13-19) 90 1 1:34:47
90 0:55:58 Marc Johnson Male Male Master (40-49) 90 1 55:58
90 0:28:26 Joshua Miles Male Male Junior (Under 1 90 1 28:26
90 0:24:06 Ana Moriarty Female Female Open (20-39) 90 1 24:06
90 0:21:27 Sharleen Mckinnon Female Female Master (40-49 90 1 21:27
91 1:34:47 Samantha Quinn Female Female Teens (13-19) 91 1 1:34:47
91 0:28:26 Liam Fawdray Male Male Junior (Under 1 91 1 28:26
91 0:24:38 Telsa Knight Female Female Open (20-39) 91 1 24:38
91 0:22:12 Joreline Van Der Westuizen Female Female Master (40-49 91 1 22:12
92 1:34:53 Porsha Akuhata Female Female Teens (13-19) 92 1 1:34:53
92 0:28:55 Louis Nixon Male Male Junior (Under 1 92 1 28:55
92 0:25:07 Emma Reilly Female Female Open (20-39) 92 1 25:07
92 0:22:39 Melissa Hadley Female Female Master (40-49 92 1 22:39
93 1:36:02 Kassidy Rendle Female Female Teens (13-19) 93 1 1:36:02
93 0:29:06 Eddie Anderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 93 1 29:06
93 0:25:24 Katie Wills Female Female Open (20-39) 93 1 25:24
93 0:23:27 Eiko Nixon Female Female Master (40-49 93 1 23:27
94 1:45:10 Diya Desai Female Female Teens (13-19) 94 1 1:45:10
94 0:29:07 Ben Anderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 94 1 29:07
94 0:25:40 Laurianne English Female Female Open (20-39) 94 1 25:40
94 0:23:36 Sonia Tuck Female Female Master (40-49 94 1 23:36
95 0:29:48 James Webster Male Male Junior (Under 1 95 1 29:48
95 0:26:00 Sasha Kaalman Female Female Open (20-39) 95 1 26:00
95 0:23:56 Lesley Miles Female Female Master (40-49 95 1 23:56
96 0:29:50 Rory Moss Male Male Junior (Under 1 96 1 29:50
96 0:26:47 Anjeela Naran Female Female Open (20-39) 96 1 26:47
96 0:24:00 Vanessa Winning Female Female Master (40-49 96 1 24:00
97 0:30:05 Hayden Callander Male Male Junior (Under 1 97 1 30:05
97 0:27:38 Erica Guido Female Female Open (20-39) 97 1 27:38
97 0:24:08 Rachel Chidlow Female Female Master (40-49 97 1 24:08
98 0:30:06 Harry Mcleod Male Male Junior (Under 1 98 1 30:06
98 0:28:09 Shanley Joyce Female Female Open (20-39) 98 1 28:09
98 0:24:21 Marie Curtis Female Female Master (40-49 98 1 24:21
99 0:32:01 James Moore Male Male Junior (Under 1 99 1 32:01
99 0:28:09 Amy Wright Female Female Open (20-39) 99 1 28:09
99 0:26:27 Katherine Harris Female Female Master (40-49 99 1 26:27
100 0:33:00 Ben Houston Male Male Junior (Under 1 100 1 33:00
100 0:28:49 Emma Davies Female Female Open (20-39) 100 1 28:49
100 0:26:30 I Joblin Female Female Master (40-49 100 1 26:30
101 0:34:38 Rocco Fisher Male Male Junior (Under 1 101 1 34:38
101 0:30:03 Sarah Coulson Female Female Open (20-39) 101 1 30:03
101 0:26:33 Sam Moore Female Female Master (40-49 101 1 26:33
102 0:36:18 Ocean Hay Male Male Junior (Under 1 102 1 36:18
102 0:31:08 Sophie Ludbrook Female Female Open (20-39) 102 1 31:08
102 0:27:38 Miranda Turner Female Female Master (40-49 102 1 27:38
103 0:36:18 Thomas Creyah Male Male Junior (Under 1 103 1 36:18
103 0:31:23 Laura Batten Female Female Open (20-39) 103 1 31:23
103 0:28:40 Anna Gatie Female Female Master (40-49 103 1 28:40
104 0:36:19 Maecyn Keith-Peraua Male Male Junior (Under 1 104 1 36:19
104 0:31:59 Deborah Robertson Female Female Open (20-39) 104 1 31:59
104 0:28:55 Bernadette Jackson Female Female Master (40-49 104 1 28:55
105 0:38:27 Bradley More Male Male Junior (Under 1 105 1 38:27
105 0:32:44 Elizma Beeslaar Female Female Open (20-39) 105 1 32:44
105 0:29:39 Veronica Culpan Female Female Master (40-49 105 1 29:39
106 0:38:39 Charles Henderson Male Male Junior (Under 1 106 1 38:39
106 0:32:45 Pauli Roodt Female Female Open (20-39) 106 1 32:45
106 0:30:42 Anna Pepper Female Female Master (40-49 106 1 30:42
107 0:40:34 Angus Bell Male Male Junior (Under 1 107 1 40:34
107 0:34:06 Olwyn Morgan Female Female Open (20-39) 107 1 34:06
107 0:31:54 Sarah Greenway Female Female Master (40-49 107 1 31:54
108 0:41:01 Toby Carter Male Male Junior (Under 1 108 1 41:01
108 0:34:39 Katie Cole Female Female Open (20-39) 108 1 34:39
108 0:34:11 Karen Russo Female Female Master (40-49 108 1 34:11
109 0:44:55 Blake Woodward Male Male Junior (Under 1 109 1 44:55
109 0:35:22 Helen Kay Female Female Open (20-39) 109 1 35:22
109 0:34:19 Anna Marie Mujica Female Female Master (40-49 109 1 34:19
110 0:46:39 Oscar Williams Male Male Junior (Under 1 110 1 46:39
110 0:36:15 Nicola Carter Female Female Open (20-39) 110 1 36:15
110 0:35:28 Sian Noble-Campbell Female Female Master (40-49 110 1 35:28
111 0:49:27 Jack Withers Male Male Junior (Under 1 111 1 49:27
111 0:39:51 Charlotte Vandermeer Female Female Open (20-39) 111 1 39:51
111 0:35:44 Sanny Kingi Female Female Master (40-49 111 1 35:44
112 0:49:43 Luca Jones Male Male Junior (Under 1 112 1 49:43
112 0:39:51 Sarah Butters Female Female Open (20-39) 112 1 39:51
112 0:36:38 Susan Austad Female Female Master (40-49 112 1 36:38
113 0:50:18 Joel Oosterdijk Male Male Junior (Under 1 113 1 50:18
113 0:40:26 Kalanie Kara Female Female Open (20-39) 113 1 40:26
113 0:39:15 Michelle Cleaver Female Female Master (40-49 113 1 39:15
114 0:51:39 Sean Stewart Male Male Junior (Under 1 114 1 51:39
114 0:41:04 Kate Rassie Female Female Open (20-39) 114 1 41:04
114 0:39:45 Clare Ramsey Female Female Master (40-49 114 1 39:45
115 0:52:58 Devlan Stewart Male Male Junior (Under 1 115 1 52:58
115 0:41:27 Leonie Sutton Female Female Open (20-39) 115 1 41:27
115 0:41:19 Suzanne Dudley Female Female Master (40-49 115 1 41:19
116 0:57:44 Bayden Nancarrow Male Male Junior (Under 1 116 1 57:44
116 0:44:28 Claire Broadbent Female Female Open (20-39) 116 1 44:28
116 0:41:34 Bev Bradnick Female Female Master (40-49 116 1 41:34
117 0:57:45 Jay Hein Male Male Junior (Under 1 117 1 57:45
117 0:45:27 Alesha Mills Female Female Open (20-39) 117 1 45:27
117 0:41:59 Paula Murray