XTERRA Trail Series Race 2

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1137 Jack Erikson 0:24:33 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1081 Jake Walden 0:25:43 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 2
118 Joshua Harold 0:26:04 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
56 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:26:23 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
148 Chris Weeks Macpac 0:26:24 5 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1130 Dominic Cook 0:26:51 6 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1146 Samuel Roberts 0:27:31 7 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
127 Abigail Edwards 0:27:54 8 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1141 Mark Carryer 0:28:13 9 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 1
1065 Tighe Healy 0:28:30 10 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 4
40 Daniel Harold 0:28:35 11 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 4
21 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:28:49 12 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1096 Katherine Murphy 0:29:08 13 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
1122 Stella Hammond 0:29:21 14 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1027 Ben Parsons 0:29:22 15 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 1
9 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:29:24 16 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 2
1134 Toby Bonetti 0:29:28 17 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 5
94 Max Wilkins 0:30:14 18 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 6
66 Arie Moran 0:30:50 19 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 7
8 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:30:57 20 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1158 Alec Everett 0:30:59 21 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1035 Harry Shannon 0:31:00 22 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1034 Nicola Shannon 0:31:01 23 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 1
1157 Joel Everett 0:31:11 24 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 10
50 Tommy Lowe 0:31:13 25 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1156 Simon Everett 0:31:17 26 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 3
1050 Oliver Corbett 0:31:21 27 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 12
144 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:31:22 28 Male 22 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1018 Geoff Knight 0:31:25 29 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 4
1084 James Whetter 0:31:28 30 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 5
1089 Oliver Bimler 0:31:48 31 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 6
79 Theo Smales KC Limdawgs 0:31:49 32 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1056 Steve De Kretser 0:31:50 33 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1022 Duncan Mclaggan 0:31:57 34 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 2
1100 Dillon McCaw 0:31:59 35 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1154 Raff Henshaw 0:32:07 36 Male 30 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1025 Tony O'connor 0:32:08 37 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 6
1049 George Corbett 0:32:09 38 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1051 Michael Corbett 0:32:10 39 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 7
1036 Meghann Stewart 0:32:30 40 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 1
109 Cameron Tunnicliffe KC Limdawgs 0:32:35 41 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1053 Robbie Cunningham 0:32:36 42 Male 35 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1098 Angelica Amelila 0:32:49 43 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
1127 Brodie Webb 0:32:55 44 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 1
1131 Samuel Cook 0:33:05 45 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 16
96 Bryn Williams MAGS 0:33:06 46 Male 37 Male Teens (13-19) 10
132 Matthew Duffell 0:33:11 47 Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 11
88 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:33:11 48 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 12
11 Neil Beattie 0:33:28 49 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1042 Francesca Wright 0:33:34 50 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 2
15 Scott Campbell-Morrison 0:33:43 51 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 3
34 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:33:58 52 Female 11 Female Junior (Under 3
87 Ryland Te Tamaki 0:34:14 53 Male 42 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1129 Adam Cook 0:34:15 54 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 8
1135 Marianna Gardiner 0:34:17 55 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 5
63 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:34:23 56 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1123 Laura Hammond 0:34:25 57 Female 14 Female Junior (Under 4
1033 Michelle Saint 0:34:53 58 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 3
1047 Brynn Cantwell 0:34:54 59 Male 44 Male Teens (13-19) 13
1128 Issy Webb 0:34:58 60 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1160 Micaela O'connor 0:35:00 61 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 4
113 Jack Woods 0:35:12 62 Male 45 Male Junior (Under 1 18
22 Bob Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:35:19 63 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 9
19 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:35:20 64 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1000 Linda Alexander 0:35:29 65 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 2
150 Mike Nicholls 0:35:37 66 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 10
29 David Debney 0:35:41 67 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 11
25 Ryan De Suza 0:36:15 68 Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 19
10 Samantha Beattie 0:36:20 69 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 5
1041 Caitlin Wright 0:36:51 70 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 3
26 Ethan De Suza 0:37:01 71 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1095 Ryo Tanaka-Avers 0:37:09 72 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 21
114 Angus Jones 0:37:12 73 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 4
1058 Daniel Ellison 0:37:12 74 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 5
1145 Carl Andersson 0:37:14 75 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 6
1064 Sharlene Griffen 0:37:16 76 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1094 Dean Avers 0:37:17 77 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 12
1164 Kieran Franks 0:37:21 78 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 7
68 Mike Moran 0:37:31 79 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 13
1161 Emily Shaw 0:37:33 80 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 6
1144 Rod Cunningham 0:37:34 81 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1037 Mike Uri Countdown....till we fall down 0:37:36 82 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 14
1121 Rob Hammond 0:37:36 83 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 15
1118 Morgan Raby 0:37:43 84 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 7
76 Biddy Sargent 0:37:45 85 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
75 Jade Sargent 0:37:45 86 Female 25 Female Junior (Under 5
1057 Scott Dean 0:37:46 87 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 8
1126 Michael Totoma 0:37:58 88 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 9
1055 Amanda De Kretser 0:38:17 89 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 3
128 Karli Menary 0:38:46 90 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 8
1079 Fletcher Strevens 0:39:26 91 Male 64 Male Junior (Under 1 22
131 Conor Duffell 0:39:32 92 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1162 Katy Konrad 0:39:39 93 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 16
1120 Jessica Riordan 0:39:42 94 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 9
1066 Dan Henderson enablebusiness 0:40:18 95 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 17
1026 Alice O'sullivan 0:40:28 96 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 5
1021 James Mann Energy Solution Providers 0:40:41 97 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1052 Jessie Cunningham 0:40:43 98 Female 30 Female Junior (Under 6
1054 Karen Cunningham 0:40:45 99 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 6
149 Catherine Steel 0:40:50 100 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 7
1076 Isabella Russo Auckland City Tri Club 0:41:00 101 Female 33 Female Junior (Under 7
143 Keegan Smales KC Limdawgs 0:41:05 102 Male 69 Male Junior (Under 1 23
67 Ethan Moran 0:41:10 103 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1068 Ben Mackie 0:41:29 104 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 10
1069 Hamish Mackie 0:41:29 105 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1085 Mackenzie White 0:41:30 106 Female 34 Female Junior (Under 8
1086 James White 0:41:30 107 Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 18
32 Andy Dustin 0:41:47 108 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 11
1099 Joe McCaw 0:41:53 109 Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1014 Kate Hatfield 0:41:55 110 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 8
1116 Jordan Kirk 0:41:58 111 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 10
1139 Eleanor Collins 0:42:10 112 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 4
137 Kate Weiss 0:42:15 113 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 11
1061 Ruby Gillies 0:42:18 114 Female 39 Female Junior (Under 9
1097 Eleri Williams 0:42:29 115 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 12
1102 Grace Barker Run Like Crazy 0:42:37 116 Female 41 Female Junior (Under 10
12 Lillian Beattie 0:43:00 117 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1092 Elliot Gower 0:43:03 118 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1093 Megan Allott 0:43:04 119 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 9
1155 Nicki Henshaw 0:43:05 120 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 13
1072 Stuart Murdoch 0:43:05 121 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 12
1074 Denis O'toole 0:43:05 122 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 13
1075 Maria Ross 0:43:19 123 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 10
106 Denise Kearney 0:43:30 124 Female 46 Female Teens (13-19) 8
119 Qiuyan Liang 0:43:36 125 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 14
1104 Prue Barker Run Like Crazy 0:43:44 126 Female 48 Female Legend (60+) 1
1103 James Barker Run Like Crazy 0:43:44 127 Male 79 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1062 Luke Gillies 0:43:54 128 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 19
141 Solenn Jordan 0:44:24 129 Female 49 Female Junior (Under 11
49 Ruby Lowe 0:44:24 130 Female 50 Female Junior (Under 12
3 Helen Andrews 0:44:26 131 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 11
1136 Clave Mannion 0:44:32 132 Female 52 Female Teens (13-19) 9
38 Susannah Hansen 0:44:48 133 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 15
55 Henry Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:44:50 134 Male 81 Male Teens (13-19) 16
54 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:44:52 135 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 20
1029 Doug Rawson Countdown....till we fall down 0:44:56 136 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 21
13 Rebecca Brimble 0:44:56 137 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 16
72 Aakash Rajay 0:44:57 138 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 14
73 Kuldeep Rajay 0:44:57 139 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 15
1073 Anna Murphy 0:45:06 140 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 12
1028 Rebecca Quinlan 0:45:07 141 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 13
133 Donna Lambert 0:45:12 142 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 6
117 Alex Cordes KC Limdogs 0:45:13 143 Male 86 Male Teens (13-19) 17
1163 Jane Denmon 0:45:16 144 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 14
28 BERNARD DE WET 0:45:17 145 Male 87 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1080 Bernard Te Paa 0:45:24 146 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 22
1108 Cole Stevens 0:45:39 147 Male 89 Male Junior (Under 1 27
1044 Caleb Bradnick 0:45:42 148 Male 90 Male Junior (Under 1 28
1045 Noah Bradnick 0:45:42 149 Male 91 Male Junior (Under 1 29
140 Ludivine Jordan 0:45:43 150 Female 59 Female Junior (Under 13
139 Eliza Jordan 0:45:43 151 Female 60 Female Junior (Under 14
138 Philip Jordan 0:45:46 152 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 23
110 Tyla Wallis 0:45:55 153 Female 61 Female Junior (Under 15
147 Ursula Navarro Macpac 0:46:08 154 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 15
60 Cath Mead 0:46:13 155 Female 63 Female Vet (50-59) 7
53 Chrissy Marshall 0:46:14 156 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 16
1106 Peter Horvath KC Limdogs 0:46:16 157 Male 93 Male Teens (13-19) 18
121 Donald Saw 0:46:29 158 Male 94 Male Open (20-39) 16
91 Shannon Wallis 0:46:46 159 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 17
1063 Fiona Govender 0:46:59 160 Female 66 Female Master (40-49 17
90 Linda Van Zyl 0:46:59 161 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 18
46 Samantha Lagos 0:48:18 162 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 19
1038 Rebecca Westbrook 0:48:50 163 Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 20
1113 William Harris 0:49:07 164 Male 95 Male Junior (Under 1 30
23 Craig Cowper 0:49:09 165 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 24
1148 Georgia Brown 0:49:32 166 Female 70 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1147 Anika Lomny 0:49:32 167 Female 71 Female Junior (Under 16
1083 Ruby Whetter 0:49:32 168 Female 72 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1007 Rochelle Fleming 0:49:45 169 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 18
1023 Susan Nelson 0:49:45 170 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 19
1040 Belinda Withers 0:49:52 171 Female 75 Female Master (40-49 20
1070 Karen Mackie 0:50:06 172 Female 76 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1107 Erin Healy 0:50:06 173 Female 77 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1005 Charlotte Cotter KC Limdawgs 0:50:07 174 Female 78 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1048 Madison Cook 0:50:13 175 Female 79 Female Junior (Under 17
45 Aqfan James 0:50:19 176 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 17
1078 Marya Spencer 0:50:24 177 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 21
1008 Rory Gambolati 0:50:24 178 Female 81 Female Teens (13-19) 14
105 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 0:51:03 179 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 25
1140 Michael Wright 0:51:25 180 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 26
1091 Miller Gower 0:51:26 181 Male 100 Male Junior (Under 1 31
107 Jayne Mclean 0:51:41 182 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 21
1101 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 0:53:02 183 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 22
1019 Kate Lindesay 0:53:08 184 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 22
98 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 0:53:11 185 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1020 Debra Lindesay 0:53:12 186 Female 86 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1088 Andrea Birchall 0:53:37 187 Female 87 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1114 Melissa Hadley 0:53:39 188 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 23
1059 Kirsten Fryer 0:54:23 189 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 24
78 John Slaughter Countdown....till we fall down 0:54:36 190 Male 101 Male Master (40-49) 27
16 John Cattermoul 0:55:31 191 Male 102 Male Legend (60+) 1
6 Selina Banda 0:56:10 192 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 25
115 Colette Newman Gazelles 0:56:14 193 Female 91 Female Vet (50-59) 12
104 Lisa Daurua 0:56:55 194 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 23
1112 Fran Harris 0:57:27 195 Female 93 Female Junior (Under 18
1111 Katherine Harris 0:57:27 196 Female 94 Female Master (40-49 26
77 Christina Sheard 0:57:30 197 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 27
1009 Oriah Gambolati 1:01:07 198 Female 96 Female Junior (Under 19
1010 Hartlyn Gambolati 1:01:08 199 Female 97 Female Junior (Under 20
1143 Rob Gambolati 1:01:11 200 Male 103 Male Master (40-49) 28
112 Caitlin Woods 1:02:48 201 Female 98 Female Junior (Under 21
111 Rachel Woods 1:02:48 202 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 28
1003 Jordan Cole MC Runners 1:03:11 203 Male 104 Male Open (20-39) 18
1117 Tessa Guildford 1:03:11 204 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 29
1004 Katie Cole MC Runners 1:03:47 205 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 24
1110 Carmen Goodwin 1:04:33 206 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 30
42 Tracy Hickman 1:04:34 207 Female 103 Female Vet (50-59) 13
27 Jocelyn De Suza 1:06:52 208 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 31
35 Karen Greaves 1:07:35 209 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 32
1115 Cerise Alderson 1:08:59 210 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 33
80 Keren Spong 1:11:37 211 Female 107 Female Vet (50-59) 14
44 Allison Howard 1:13:14 212 Female 108 Female Legend (60+) 2
1150 Legri Hobson Gatar Gals 1:15:50 213 Female 109 Female Legend (60+) 3
1105 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:17:06 214 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 25