XTERRA Trail Series Race 3

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2276 Oscar Mahy 0:49:54 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
2219 Liam Bird 0:50:04 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
2278 Nick Somerille 0:51:18 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
225 Luis Casas 0:52:59 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
2251 Ryan Zent 0:53:18 5 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2211 Alana Lythe 0:53:44 6 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
2281 Pascal Gisler 0:54:23 7 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2194 Cassie Wood 0:54:43 8 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 1
2258 Mike Cusiel 0:56:18 9 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
2072 Holly Sprosen 0:56:36 10 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
2196 Max Woodhead Macpac 0:56:49 11 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
447 Peer Skov 0:56:54 12 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
280 David Ison 0:56:56 13 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
2011 Nick Chidley 0:56:59 14 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 3
2195 Thomas Wood 0:57:32 15 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
405 Graham Anderson 0:57:58 16 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
2153 Ollie Norrish 0:57:59 17 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
418 Bea Schuster-Lewis 0:58:30 18 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
218 Alyssa Bullot 0:58:44 19 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
2217 Kimberley May 0:58:53 20 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2112 Arlo Farquhar 0:58:53 21 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2263 Paul Bryant 0:58:55 22 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 6
2070 Will Slater 0:59:00 23 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 7
2189 Tim Weston Foreign fighters 0:59:04 24 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 8
308 Andrew Martin 0:59:39 25 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 8
410 William Fotherby MC Runners 0:59:40 26 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 9
2178 Ian Stockdale 0:59:53 27 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 10
210 Jo Bannister MAGS 0:59:58 28 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 2
2274 Nick Ross 0:59:59 29 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2192 Lauren Williams 1:00:11 30 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2226 Graham Plowman 1:00:18 31 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2109 Sean Edwards 1:01:07 32 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 11
310 Jim Mawer 1:01:23 33 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 12
2041 Cory Mcmillan 1:01:27 34 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
235 Fred Compton 1:01:29 35 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 9
419 Jeff Stevens 1:01:37 36 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 10
2261 Nikki Hill 1:01:56 37 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
463 Isabella Seymour 1:02:03 38 Female 11 Female Teens (13-19) 5
2257 Sean Onuallain 1:02:21 39 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 11
345 Meyrick Pereira SqwadRun 1:02:33 40 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 14
275 Angela Hawkes 1:02:33 41 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
2010 Olly Bulman MAGS 1:02:41 42 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 3
2182 LEYDEN TOLHURST 1:02:46 43 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 15
2188 Luke Watson 1:02:48 44 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 12
2244 John Burnett 1:02:59 45 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 16
2277 Wyatt McKay 1:03:08 46 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 17
2275 Katie Lloyd 1:03:15 47 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 5
2125 Melanie James 1:03:17 48 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 4
252 Edward Duff 1:03:22 49 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2164 Bruce Rea 1:03:27 50 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 4
375 Craig Sunde 1:03:36 51 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 13
2205 Anne Corbett 1:03:47 52 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
2150 Kate Murphy 1:03:54 53 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 6
286 Richard Keene 1:04:07 54 Male 38 Male Legend (60+) 1
439 Andrew Trainor 1:04:11 55 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 18
2209 Samantha Walmsley-Bartlett Eat the Frog 1:04:20 56 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 7
2006 Valentin Brito-Bonnefous 1:04:25 57 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 19
253 Connie Dunbar 1:04:30 58 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 8
2098 Charlotte Carter Auckland City Tri Club 1:04:53 59 Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 6
229 Kyle Cattermoul 1:04:57 60 Male 41 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2042 Nick Mitchell 1:05:09 61 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 20
2267 Richard Limmer 1:05:12 62 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 14
398 Alex Wilkins 1:05:26 63 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 1
2049 Nicola O'neale 1:05:27 64 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 9
2075 Toni Strong 1:05:33 65 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 6
2135 Max Maclaurin 1:05:41 66 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 21
257 Chelsea Ferguson 1:05:42 67 Female 22 Female Teens (13-19) 7
2225 Franck Bassy 1:05:49 68 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 22
2085 Steve Whelan 1:05:51 69 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 23
221 Suzanne Butler 1:05:55 70 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2141 Hamish Mccarroll Foreign fighters 1:06:03 71 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 24
337 Tommy Parker 1:06:06 72 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 15
2001 Samy Amami 1:06:09 73 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 25
2137 Rassie Mark 1:06:10 74 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 26
2238 Harry Davis 1:06:11 75 Male 52 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2104 Paul Cowie 1:06:23 76 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 27
2248 Andrea Bell 1:07:06 77 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2005 Cam Baker 1:07:17 78 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 28
2200 Tom Dillon 1:07:25 79 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 29
2198 Kyden Long 1:07:30 80 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2110 Bethany Edwards 1:07:32 81 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 10
265 Caleb Hall 1:07:33 82 Male 57 Male Teens (13-19) 6
2197 Louise Young 1:07:42 83 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 11
2038 Leonie Masters KC Limdawgs 1:07:43 84 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 12
2250 Russell Coleman 1:08:04 85 Male 58 Male Legend (60+) 2
2106 Pablo De Vena Franks 1:08:09 86 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 30
2074 Stuart Stickley 1:08:21 87 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 16
2100 Sven Clarkson 1:08:26 88 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 31
2216 Anna de Jong 1:08:31 89 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 13
2283 Flynn Heely 1:08:31 90 Male 62 Male Junior (Under 1 2
457 Dorothy Anderson 1:08:52 91 Female 29 Female Junior (Under 1
2131 Sam Linn enablebusiness 1:09:02 92 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 32
2025 Andrew Hartley 1:09:16 93 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 33
395 Toby Webb 1:09:19 94 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 7
305 Kylie Mann SqwadRun 1:09:24 95 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 14
366 Richard Skelly 1:09:30 96 Male 66 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2213 Brodie Kingi 1:09:31 97 Male 67 Male Teens (13-19) 8
2252 Caroline Zent 1:09:47 98 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2282 Reuben Beer 1:10:25 99 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 34
2163 Sandra Rafiei Tehrani 1:10:35 100 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 7
2155 Sinead O'halloran 1:10:49 101 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 15
2045 Isabel Monk 1:11:03 102 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 16
201 Sebastian Aguilera 1:11:08 103 Male 69 Male Teens (13-19) 9
2234 Tessa Phillips The Runnns 1:11:12 104 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 17
2156 Adelina Ong 1:11:23 105 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 8
2105 Kieran Daly 1:11:24 106 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 35
2020 Brigid Du Burgess 1:11:30 107 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 18
2179 Emerson Strevens 1:11:31 108 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 3
437 Nick Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 1:11:35 109 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 17
2097 Chris Buchan 1:11:37 110 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 36
444 Chris Duffell 1:11:42 111 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 18
209 Connor Bacchus 1:11:45 112 Male 75 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2269 Zdenek Matas 1:11:46 113 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 37
2044 Eleanor Monk MnM 1:11:47 114 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 19
226 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:11:48 115 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 19
469 Robyn Davidson GoHard Crew 1:11:59 116 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 9
470 Oscar Aitken 1:12:07 117 Male 78 Male Junior (Under 1 4
406 Nick Barnfield 1:12:11 118 Male 79 Male Legend (60+) 3
2026 Louise Harvey 1:12:14 119 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 20
2148 Scott Moore 1:12:29 120 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 38
2009 Nick Bryant 1:12:54 121 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 39
360 Jacob Siddle 1:12:58 122 Male 82 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2187 Robyn Watson 1:13:00 123 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 4
428 Kendal Dunlop 1:13:00 124 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 21
2191 Gemma Wigley 1:13:09 125 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 22
2243 Sarah Westoby 1:13:12 126 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 23
341 Allyson Pattie 1:13:14 127 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 24
2013 Olivia Clark 1:13:15 128 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 25
2117 Rachel Goodwin 1:13:17 129 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 26
276 Louise Hyndman 1:13:24 130 Female 48 Female Vet (50-59) 5
462 Jamie Russell SoLat Grizzlies 1:13:25 131 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 40
2177 Mike Sprosen 1:13:26 132 Male 84 Male Legend (60+) 4
220 Andrea Burkhardt 1:13:32 133 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 27
2247 Anthony Carter-Bell 1:13:38 134 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 41
2019 Martino Di Marco 1:13:43 135 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 20
2136 Mark Maginness 1:13:46 136 Male 87 Male Open (20-39) 42
2280 Claudia Kelly 1:13:50 137 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 28
2256 Tim Roberts 1:14:02 138 Male 88 Male Open (20-39) 43
379 Grant Travers 1:14:07 139 Male 89 Male Vet (50-59) 7
2285 Amy Cunningham 1:14:10 140 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 29
268 Mike Hall-Taylor 1:14:11 141 Male 90 Male Vet (50-59) 8
346 Michelle Pereira SqwadRun 1:14:14 142 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 30
2077 Brett Taylor 1:14:21 143 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 21
383 Matt Turnbull 1:14:22 144 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 22
382 Jonty Turnbull 1:14:22 145 Male 93 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2053 Jared Plumridge enablebusiness 1:14:28 146 Male 94 Male Master (40-49) 23
2118 Jodie Gredig TAIRUA WOMENS FITNESS 1:14:31 147 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 31
2069 Steph Shennan 1:14:47 148 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 10
2165 Belinda Reeves 1:14:49 149 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 32
2065 Anna Ruygrok 1:14:52 150 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 33
426 Daniel Cay 1:15:00 151 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 44
2214 Jackson Hamilton 1:15:04 152 Male 96 Male Teens (13-19) 13
429 Alan Green KC Limdawgs 1:15:13 153 Male 97 Male Teens (13-19) 14
2058 Vanessa Preston The Runnns 1:15:21 154 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 11
234 Mark Colthart 1:15:21 155 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 24
2159 Caroline Pearson 1:15:21 156 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 34
417 Brian Salton 1:15:23 157 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 25
2078 Trent Taylor 1:15:28 158 Male 100 Male Master (40-49) 26
335 Rochelle Paice 1:15:29 159 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 35
466 Waldo Van Paddenburg 1:15:29 160 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 45
2003 Peter Anderson 1:15:44 161 Male 102 Male Open (20-39) 46
2160 Mark Petty 1:15:47 162 Male 103 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2228 Yuko Tanaka 1:15:48 163 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 12
2183 Sarah Vosloo 1:15:51 164 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 36
258 Dean Ferguson 1:15:55 165 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 27
2168 Ngahine Rodgers 1:15:55 166 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 13
390 Adri Verster 1:15:59 167 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 37
350 Brad Rainger SqwadRun 1:16:05 168 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 47
2206 Adam Lawlor 1:16:06 169 Male 106 Male Open (20-39) 48
300 Eugene Lowrie 1:16:08 170 Male 107 Male Master (40-49) 28
2048 Chloe Nicholson 1:16:08 171 Female 64 Female Teens (13-19) 8
2133 Tasha Mackie 1:16:24 172 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 14
408 Erin Dillon 1:16:24 173 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 38
2249 Cam Dallas 1:16:26 174 Male 108 Male Teens (13-19) 15
228 Trinity Cattermoul 1:16:42 175 Female 67 Female Teens (13-19) 9
2239 Ingrid Waddell 1:16:46 176 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 15
249 Karmen De Wet 1:16:47 177 Female 69 Female Open (20-39) 39
2043 Daniel Modderman 1:16:49 178 Male 109 Male Master (40-49) 29
279 Angela Irwin 1:16:51 179 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2102 Chloe Corkill Macpac 1:16:57 180 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 40
2039 Antony Mayo 1:17:05 181 Male 110 Male Master (40-49) 30
2054 Bianca Prentice 1:17:27 182 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 16
2193 Belinda Williams 1:17:34 183 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 41
2121 Angela Hallberg 1:17:36 184 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 17
2210 Daniel Watson 1:17:51 185 Male 111 Male Master (40-49) 31
2240 Penelope Elliot 1:17:55 186 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 42
420 Lucas Stevens 1:18:07 187 Female 76 Female Teens (13-19) 10
2212 Reece Kingi 1:18:15 188 Male 112 Male Master (40-49) 32
2080 Elyse Toomey 1:18:21 189 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 43
2128 Will Kung Fu Panda Lai 1:18:25 190 Male 113 Male Master (40-49) 33
2140 Philippa Matesa 1:18:31 191 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 18
434 Carol Sanford 1:18:37 192 Female 79 Female Legend (60+) 1
2052 Megan Plumridge enablebusiness 1:18:46 193 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 19
2031 Katelyn Jones Bibi's Trotters 1:18:49 194 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 44
361 Liam Siddle 1:18:50 195 Male 114 Male Teens (13-19) 16
339 Banu Pashutanizadeh 1:18:52 196 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 45
277 Vanessa Impey 1:19:10 197 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 46
246 Steph De Groot 1:19:11 198 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 47
2091 Kelsey Baker 1:19:17 199 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 48
2233 Steven Castle 1:19:18 200 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 49
208 Sarah Avery 1:19:28 201 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 49
2022 Rebecca Faid 1:19:29 202 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 20
2284 Jo Phillips 1:19:34 203 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 21
2103 Dean Coutts 1:19:39 204 Male 116 Male Master (40-49) 34
256 Ian Featherstone 1:19:45 205 Male 117 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2241 Stuart Murdoch 1:19:49 206 Male 118 Male Open (20-39) 50
2157 Denis O'toole 1:19:49 207 Male 119 Male Open (20-39) 51
2287 Hilary Posa 1:19:52 208 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 22
2286 Jackie Gulik 1:19:53 209 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 23
2060 Eike Rapelius Bibi's Trotters 1:19:54 210 Male 120 Male Open (20-39) 52
2051 Dan Palmer 1:19:55 211 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 53
2270 Zoe Kendrick 1:20:00 212 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 50
2092 Mat Bark 1:20:01 213 Male 122 Male Master (40-49) 35
2171 Jess Ryan 1:20:02 214 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 51
2116 Nicole Galbraith Team Powerhoop 1:20:12 215 Female 93 Female Open (20-39) 52
2122 Toni Hawkey Team Powerhoop 1:20:12 216 Female 94 Female Vet (50-59) 7
245 Anna Dawson 1:20:39 217 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 24
2083 Jordan Vannisselroy 1:20:40 218 Male 123 Male Open (20-39) 54
377 Tanya Taylor 1:20:49 219 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 36
2057 Adam Prentice 1:20:59 220 Male 125 Male Master (40-49) 37
2215 Clinton Louw 1:21:13 221 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 55
2207 Eva Huebner 1:21:21 222 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 53
342 Caroline Peak 1:21:27 223 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 54
362 Jason Siddle 1:21:53 224 Male 127 Male Master (40-49) 38
2095 Bonnie Brady 1:22:14 225 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 55
445 Susan Prater 1:22:27 226 Female 99 Female Vet (50-59) 8
294 Beat Lacy-Goehring 1:22:31 227 Male 128 Male Master (40-49) 39
2081 Naomi Van Der Ploeg 1:22:35 228 Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 56
2231 Pete Green 1:22:37 229 Male 129 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2119 Trish Grey 1:22:55 230 Female 101 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2161 Olivia Pole 1:22:56 231 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 57
409 Simon Du Preez 1:22:59 232 Male 130 Male Open (20-39) 56
231 Katherine Chung 1:22:59 233 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 58
2089 Jane Yates 1:23:10 234 Female 104 Female Vet (50-59) 10
203 Jessamae Alexander 1:23:17 235 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 59
2222 Greta Young 1:23:28 236 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 60
243 Nic Daulton 1:23:38 237 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 25
2181 Jack Talbot 1:23:45 238 Male 131 Male Vet (50-59) 12
2023 Alison Feeney Auckland City Tri Club 1:23:47 239 Female 108 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2265 Monique Auths 1:23:50 240 Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 61
2180 Aya Suzuki 1:23:51 241 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 62
2169 Persephone Roskilly 1:23:57 242 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 26
2175 Blair Sneddon 1:24:02 243 Male 132 Male Open (20-39) 57
2113 Amy Fong 1:24:04 244 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 27
2047 Nicola Nicholson 1:24:05 245 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 28
2199 Alton Johnston 1:24:09 246 Male 133 Male Master (40-49) 40
424 Jhon Aragon 1:24:16 247 Male 134 Male Open (20-39) 58
2235 Emma Haycock 1:24:16 248 Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 63
2201 Mercedes Reynolds 1:24:17 249 Female 115 Female Junior (Under 2
2120 Jane Griffiths 1:24:22 250 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 64
438 Emily Shaw 1:24:48 251 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 65
331 Braedyn Northcott 1:24:53 252 Male 135 Male Junior (Under 1 5
2190 Nita Wetti 1:24:54 253 Female 118 Female Vet (50-59) 12
2255 Angela Hill 1:24:54 254 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 29
2254 Jo Hitchcock 1:24:54 255 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 30
2139 Pippa Massey 1:25:01 256 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 66
471 Paul Curtis 1:25:11 257 Male 136 Male Master (40-49) 41
2143 Alison Mcleod 1:25:13 258 Female 122 Female Legend (60+) 2
2062 Alison Roper 1:25:18 259 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 31
2279 Rosie Bayne 1:25:23 260 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 67
452 Su Arn Kwek 1:25:43 261 Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 68
468 Jessica Chiang 1:25:43 262 Female 126 Female Open (20-39) 69
287 Emmalee KEESING-STYLES 1:25:51 263 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 70
394 Lance Webb 1:25:55 264 Male 137 Male Open (20-39) 59
2227 Vaibhov Naik 1:26:07 265 Male 138 Male Master (40-49) 42
2123 Julie Hayes 1:26:13 266 Female 128 Female Vet (50-59) 13
296 Karen Lawry 1:26:32 267 Female 129 Female Master (40-49 32
2173 Troy Sherwen 1:26:33 268 Male 139 Male Open (20-39) 60
2224 Janelle Irvine 1:26:34 269 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 33
2084 Peter Westbrook 1:26:38 270 Male 140 Male Open (20-39) 61
307 Melissa Marjo 1:26:38 271 Female 131 Female Master (40-49 34
472 Pamela Kearney 1:26:40 272 Female 132 Female Teens (13-19) 11
2273 Oscar Oliver-Chambers KC Limdawgs 1:26:58 273 Male 141 Male Teens (13-19) 17
2151 Fabio Namiki 1:27:04 274 Male 142 Male Master (40-49) 43
344 Phill Pegrum 1:28:11 275 Male 143 Male Vet (50-59) 13
351 Trudy Ringrose 1:28:21 276 Female 133 Female Master (40-49 35
2220 Ben Williams 1:28:32 277 Male 144 Male Open (20-39) 62
282 Marie Jessup 1:28:41 278 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 36
2068 Glen Sayers 1:28:46 279 Male 145 Male Master (40-49) 44
2218 Kevin Cowie 1:28:48 280 Male 146 Male Master (40-49) 45
440 Pati Bloor 1:28:59 281 Female 135 Female Vet (50-59) 14
264 Isobel Gregson 1:29:09 282 Female 136 Female Vet (50-59) 15
423 Sarah Pelham 1:29:10 283 Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 71
2223 Vandana Patel 1:29:17 284 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 37
274 Riley Harris 1:29:18 285 Male 147 Male Open (20-39) 63
2144 Millie Mcphail 1:29:19 286 Female 139 Female Junior (Under 3
2146 Anna Mcphail 1:29:19 287 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 38
2174 Tania Smartt 1:29:35 288 Female 141 Female Master (40-49 39
2000 Cornell Allen 1:29:44 289 Male 148 Male Vet (50-59) 14
448 Rebecca Kirby 1:29:53 290 Female 142 Female Open (20-39) 72
2129 Penny Le Clerc 1:29:57 291 Female 143 Female Legend (60+) 3
2115 Alessandra Francoia 1:30:11 292 Female 144 Female Master (40-49 40
352 Deborah Robertson 1:30:31 293 Female 145 Female Open (20-39) 73
291 Louann King 1:30:40 294 Female 146 Female Legend (60+) 4
369 Penny Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 1:30:59 295 Female 147 Female Legend (60+) 5
349 Paul Qualtrough 1:31:44 296 Male 149 Male Vet (50-59) 15
260 Penny Gerrard 1:31:52 297 Female 148 Female Open (20-39) 74
323 Veryn Nell Countdown....till we fall down 1:32:02 298 Female 149 Female Open (20-39) 75
413 Katie Kindleysides 1:32:03 299 Female 150 Female Open (20-39) 76
2132 Liz Macfarlan 1:32:17 300 Female 151 Female Legend (60+) 6
2032 Sasha Kaalman 1:32:20 301 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 77
2036 Heather Mansfield 1:32:26 302 Female 153 Female Open (20-39) 78
2037 Raneah Marryatt 1:32:30 303 Female 154 Female Master (40-49 41
315 Jason Mckay 1:32:36 304 Male 150 Male Master (40-49) 46
217 Christina Buchanan 1:32:40 305 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 42
415 Melissa Opperman 1:32:41 306 Female 156 Female Open (20-39) 79
2253 Grace Selby-Brown 1:32:43 307 Female 157 Female Teens (13-19) 12
2184 Amelia Walden 1:32:43 308 Female 158 Female Teens (13-19) 13
391 Alison Voorburg 1:32:49 309 Female 159 Female Vet (50-59) 16
381 Carla Tunnicliffe 1:32:54 310 Female 160 Female Master (40-49 43
2002 Ryan Anderson 1:33:19 311 Male 151 Male Open (20-39) 64
2027 Siobhan Hayward 1:33:21 312 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 80
2014 Tanya Clews 1:33:21 313 Female 162 Female Master (40-49 44
302 Keith Macky 1:33:34 314 Male 152 Male Legend (60+) 5
278 Kate Inkster 1:33:36 315 Female 163 Female Open (20-39) 81
330 Sam Nobilo 1:33:36 316 Male 153 Male Open (20-39) 65
2237 Rory Carson 1:33:39 317 Female 164 Female Junior (Under 4
2236 Katie Carson 1:33:41 318 Female 165 Female Master (40-49 45
250 MICHELLE DE WET 1:33:44 319 Female 166 Female Vet (50-59) 17
215 Dani Briscoe 1:33:49 320 Female 167 Female Master (40-49 46
2271 Andrew Sharp 1:33:55 321 Male 154 Male Open (20-39) 66
2152 Rachael Nation Macpac 1:33:56 322 Female 168 Female Open (20-39) 82
2272 Heni Sharp 1:33:57 323 Female 169 Female Master (40-49 47
213 Renee Bonthron 1:34:05 324 Female 170 Female Open (20-39) 83
2154 Jonathan Ogg 1:34:35 325 Male 155 Male Master (40-49) 47
2056 Lara Prentice 1:34:38 326 Female 171 Female Open (20-39) 84
2130 Syntia Leite 1:35:05 327 Female 172 Female Master (40-49 48
2170 Anna-Marie Ruhe 1:35:12 328 Female 173 Female Master (40-49 49
2166 David Rhodes 1:35:17 329 Male 156 Male Master (40-49) 48
2008 Alison Brown 1:35:26 330 Female 174 Female Vet (50-59) 18
301 Paula Luijken 1:35:49 331 Female 175 Female Open (20-39) 85
259 Tracy Genc 1:36:10 332 Female 176 Female Master (40-49 50
2046 Kay Neate Just for Her 1:36:21 333 Female 177 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2260 Charlotte Waite 1:37:22 334 Female 178 Female Junior (Under 5
2259 William Waite 1:37:23 335 Male 157 Male Master (40-49) 49
397 Tessa Wicks 1:37:33 336 Female 179 Female Open (20-39) 86
322 Amanda Needham 1:37:33 337 Female 180 Female Master (40-49 51
442 Tony Jnr Frith 1:37:34 338 Male 158 Male Master (40-49) 50
2064 Abby Ross 1:37:40 339 Female 181 Female Junior (Under 6
2063 Cushla Ross 1:37:43 340 Female 182 Female Master (40-49 52
374 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:38:14 341 Female 183 Female Master (40-49 53
2093 Carly Bateman Team Powerhoop 1:38:14 342 Female 184 Female Master (40-49 54
473 Michelle Etherton 1:38:16 343 Female 185 Female Open (20-39) 87
2012 Kelleigh Chung 1:38:22 344 Female 186 Female Open (20-39) 88
2028 Amy Hillerby 1:38:22 345 Female 187 Female Open (20-39) 89
2086 Stephanie Whiteside 1:38:22 346 Female 188 Female Open (20-39) 90
2149 Maria Munoz 1:38:25 347 Female 189 Female Open (20-39) 91
292 Julia Kostiuk Warren 1:38:28 348 Female 190 Female Vet (50-59) 20
205 Kristina Arthur 1:38:39 349 Female 191 Female Open (20-39) 92
247 Melanie De Suza Puddle Jumpers 1:38:55 350 Female 192 Female Open (20-39) 93
2040 Amanda Mccormack 1:39:09 351 Female 193 Female Open (20-39) 94
2030 Sarita Hyland-Suppers 1:39:10 352 Female 194 Female Open (20-39) 95
321 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:39:15 353 Female 195 Female Master (40-49 55
2264 Kat Price 1:39:15 354 Female 196 Female Open (20-39) 96
285 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:39:18 355 Female 197 Female Master (40-49 56
2066 Debbie Samuel 1:39:20 356 Female 198 Female Vet (50-59) 21
2087 Sally Woods 1:39:35 357 Female 199 Female Master (40-49 57
332 Neill Northcott 1:39:40 358 Male 159 Male Master (40-49) 51
376 Chloe Taylor 1:39:59 359 Female 200 Female Open (20-39) 97
314 Naomi Mcintosh 1:41:20 360 Female 201 Female Open (20-39) 98
451 Jessica Briedenhann 1:41:26 361 Female 202 Female Junior (Under 7
432 Henry Briedenhann 1:41:28 362 Male 160 Male Master (40-49) 52
2050 Lorraine Page Waitakere Warriors 1:41:35 363 Female 203 Female Vet (50-59) 22
450 Bianca Briedenhann 1:41:36 364 Female 204 Female Junior (Under 8
214 Christine Briedenhann 1:41:37 365 Female 205 Female Master (40-49 58
329 Alex Newman Gazelles 1:41:53 366 Female 206 Female Open (20-39) 99
355 Todd Ryan 1:42:01 367 Male 161 Male Vet (50-59) 16
354 Samuel Ryan 1:42:01 368 Male 162 Male Junior (Under 1 6
460 Michaela Laubscher 1:42:39 369 Female 207 Female Open (20-39) 100
2108 Rob Dudley 1:43:42 370 Male 163 Male Vet (50-59) 17
261 Kimberley Gibson 1:44:21 371 Female 208 Female Open (20-39) 101
2024 Janine Hale 1:45:10 372 Female 209 Female Master (40-49 59
283 Claire Jones 1:45:27 373 Female 210 Female Master (40-49 60
304 Richard Malcolm 1:45:28 374 Male 164 Male Master (40-49) 53
2033 Kay Large 1:46:29 375 Female 211 Female Legend (60+) 7
2073 Amanda Sterling 1:46:36 376 Female 212 Female Open (20-39) 102
2029 Jo Hull 1:47:29 377 Female 213 Female Vet (50-59) 23
2071 Bronwyn Sloane 1:47:29 378 Female 214 Female Master (40-49 61
2232 Ian Neilson 1:48:13 379 Male 165 Male Open (20-39) 67
273 Karenza Harris 1:48:20 380 Female 215 Female Master (40-49 62
363 Catherine Siddle 1:49:35 381 Female 216 Female Master (40-49 63
227 Lonaye Cattermoul 1:50:03 382 Female 217 Female Legend (60+) 8
389 Mel Verheijen 1:50:04 383 Female 218 Female Open (20-39) 103
212 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 1:50:43 384 Female 219 Female Vet (50-59) 24
2111 Carol Eivers 1:51:42 385 Female 220 Female Vet (50-59) 25
2126 I Joblin 1:51:57 386 Female 221 Female Master (40-49 64
206 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:52:16 387 Male 166 Male Open (20-39) 68
269 Claudine Hamilton 1:52:52 388 Female 222 Female Master (40-49 65
270 Clive Hamilton-Decleene 1:52:52 389 Male 167 Male Master (40-49) 54
414 Alyssa Metcalfe 1:53:50 390 Female 223 Female Open (20-39) 104
326 Nikki Newham 1:54:00 391 Female 224 Female Open (20-39) 105
254 Nikita Engels 1:54:24 392 Female 225 Female Open (20-39) 106
2242 Stephen Wallace 1:57:30 393 Male 168 Male Vet (50-59) 18
380 Chelle Tucker 1:57:38 394 Female 226 Female Open (20-39) 107
298 Daryl Lewis 2:00:00 395 Female 227 Female Legend (60+) 9
2067 Charmaine Sayers 2:00:48 396 Female 228 Female Master (40-49 66
384 Jane Ussher 2:00:52 397 Female 229 Female Master (40-49 67
223 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 2:01:24 398 Female 230 Female Master (40-49 68
2134 Karen Mackie 2:03:18 399 Female 231 Female Vet (50-59) 26
204 Sarah Anderson 2:03:42 400 Female 232 Female Open (20-39) 108
2172 FALIQ SHARIF 2:05:50 401 Male 169 Male Open (20-39) 69
400 Dale Williamson 2:11:01 402 Female 233 Female Vet (50-59) 27
2268 Genevieve Hallot 2:13:08 403 Female 234 Female Open (20-39) 109
2167 Angel Riley 2:13:08 404 Female 235 Female Open (20-39) 110
324 Deborah Nesti 2:21:35 405 Female 236 Female Vet (50-59) 28
2186 Gabrielle Wallace 2:23:44 406 Female 237 Female Open (20-39) 111
289 ELENA KIM 2:26:54 407 Female 238 Female Open (20-39) 112
202 Cerise Alderson 2:34:19 408 Female 239 Female Master (40-49 69