XTERRA Trail Series Race 3

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1121 Andrew Pointon 0:33:57 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1234 Neville Woods 0:34:55 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
56 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:35:00 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 2
151 Jack Erikson 0:35:02 4 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 1
148 Chris Weeks Macpac 0:37:02 5 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 1
118 Joshua Harold 0:37:13 6 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1164 Maia Lythe 0:38:02 7 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
127 Abigail Edwards 0:38:28 8 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1096 Ruby Farquhar 0:38:56 9 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 1
1228 Toby Bonetti 0:39:35 10 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 1 2
7 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:39:37 11 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 3
9 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:40:17 12 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 2
79 Theo Smales KC Limdawgs 0:40:18 13 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 4
40 Daniel Harold 0:40:29 14 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1211 Samuel Roberts 0:40:41 15 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 1
54 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:40:42 16 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 3
1209 Jess Buxton 0:40:58 17 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1129 Nicola Shannon 0:41:17 18 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1021 Ethan Focas-Turk enablebusiness 0:41:17 19 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 2
1193 Cameron Robinson 0:42:17 20 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 3
94 Max Wilkins 0:42:59 21 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1056 Corey Urquhart 0:43:03 22 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1023 Mark Frazerhurst 0:43:28 23 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 4
1088 Dana De Kretser 0:43:42 24 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 2
21 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:43:47 25 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1165 Amelia Lythe 0:43:47 26 Female 8 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1119 Tony O'connor 0:43:48 27 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 5
1086 Steve De Kretser 0:43:52 28 Male 20 Male Vet (50-59) 2
57 William Mcateer 0:44:21 29 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 6
66 Arie Moran 0:44:32 30 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 7
58 Patrick Mcateer 0:44:35 31 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 3
132 Matthew Duffell 0:45:00 32 Male 24 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1180 Jacob Bryant 0:45:26 33 Male 25 Male Junior (Under 1 8
8 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:45:26 34 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1127 Ashton Russell enablebusiness 0:46:11 35 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 4
10 Samantha Beattie 0:46:29 36 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
11 Neil Beattie 0:46:30 37 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1227 Louis Bonetti 0:46:45 38 Male 28 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1083 George Corbett 0:46:51 39 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1081 Michael Corbett 0:46:52 40 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 6
15 Scott Campbell-Morrison 0:47:00 41 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 5
1166 Tamati Kingi 0:47:05 42 Male 32 Male Teens (13-19) 8
19 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:47:09 43 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 5
63 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:47:17 44 Female 11 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1221 Annabelle Richardson 0:47:18 45 Female 12 Female Junior (Under 2
1222 Charlie Richardson 0:47:21 46 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1220 Mark Richardson 0:47:23 47 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 7
1044 Elliot Pringle enablebusiness 0:47:28 48 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 6
1001 Linda Alexander 0:47:29 49 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 2
87 Ryland Te Tamaki 0:47:30 50 Male 37 Male Junior (Under 1 11
88 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:47:30 51 Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1181 Millie Limmer 0:47:30 52 Female 14 Female Junior (Under 3
95 Tim Wilkins 0:47:39 53 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 8
1195 Aleyis Tilson 0:47:49 54 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1219 Katie Single enablebusiness 0:47:51 55 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 4
34 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:47:59 56 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 4
1235 Stephanie Peat 0:48:14 57 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 5
1185 Georgia Moore 0:48:18 58 Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1182 Glenn Burnnand 0:48:19 59 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 9
1239 Cushla Innes 0:48:20 60 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 6
1176 Max Kostiuk-Warren 0:48:21 61 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 7
96 Bryn Williams MAGS 0:48:23 62 Male 42 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1048 Michelle Saint 0:48:30 63 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 7
1169 Ella Brogan 0:48:30 64 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 8
36 Craig Gregory 0:48:34 65 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 10
1159 Ben Lambert 0:48:48 66 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 12
2 Juan Aguilera 0:48:50 67 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 6
1033 Allie Leggett 0:48:51 68 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 9
1022 Kate Frazerhurst 0:48:56 69 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 3
1025 Sam Glenn 0:49:22 70 Female 25 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1015 Charlotte Cowan 0:49:22 71 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 10
59 Sienna Mcateer 0:49:22 72 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 11
109 Cameron Tunnicliffe KC Limdawgs 0:49:24 73 Male 46 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1019 Emma Felton 0:49:30 74 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 10
122 Jack Sergeant KC Limdawgs 0:49:41 75 Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 12
92 Brendan White 0:49:45 76 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 7
29 David Debney 0:50:16 77 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 11
1082 Oliver Corbett 0:50:23 78 Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1177 Elyse Matthys 0:50:31 79 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 11
136 Aleksey Vakhroushev Macpac 0:50:40 80 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 8
1230 Evelyn Gisler 0:50:40 81 Female 30 Female Junior (Under 5
1231 Rebecca Gisler 0:50:41 82 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 12
142 Suzanne Oh 0:50:41 83 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 4
1213 Lawrence Prakash enablebusiness 0:51:11 84 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 9
1046 Barnaby Rann 0:51:16 85 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 12
1027 Nick Harvey 0:51:16 86 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 13
113 Jack Woods 0:51:36 87 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1087 Amanda De Kretser 0:51:39 88 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1124 Laura Rensford 0:51:45 89 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 13
1171 Kelly Storey 0:52:06 90 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 14
1018 Scott Dean 0:52:09 91 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 10
1089 Lauren Dell 0:52:14 92 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 15
1233 Bronwyn Brown 0:52:14 93 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 5
1232 James Brown 0:52:15 94 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 14
67 Ethan Moran 0:52:16 95 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1170 Colleen Thornton 0:52:17 96 Female 38 Female Legend (60+) 1
26 Ethan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 0:52:20 97 Male 59 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1137 Kate Taylor Mahu Muppets 0:52:35 98 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 16
1092 Stephen England-Hall 0:52:52 99 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 15
1246 Megan Coup Macpac 0:53:12 100 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 17
1245 Matt Mcdonald Macpac 0:53:13 101 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 11
1071 Ainsley Calderwood 0:53:19 102 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 18
1118 Louise Nicol 0:53:19 103 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 6
1038 James Mann Energy Solution Providers 0:53:43 104 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 8
119 Qiuyan Liang 0:53:54 105 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 19
128 Karli Menary 0:54:09 106 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 20
1028 Kate Hatfield 0:54:14 107 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 7
149 Catherine Steel 0:54:16 108 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 8
121 Donald Saw 0:54:20 109 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 12
1043 Christian Pellett 0:54:22 110 Male 64 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1042 Ryan Pellett 0:54:22 111 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 13
1078 Joanna Connor 0:54:40 112 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 21
1077 Mark Clothier 0:54:47 113 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 16
72 Aakash Rajay 0:54:55 114 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 14
13 Rebecca Brimble 0:54:55 115 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 22
73 Kuldeep Rajay 0:54:56 116 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 15
32 Andy Dustin 0:55:06 117 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 16
1110 Gordon Knight 0:55:11 118 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1094 Hudson England-Hall 0:55:17 119 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1210 Celoria Arboleda 0:55:21 120 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 9
143 Keegan Smales KC Limdawgs 0:55:23 121 Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1191 William Lake 0:55:33 122 Male 73 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1190 Richard Lake 0:55:33 123 Male 74 Male Legend (60+) 1
1205 Victoria Travers 0:55:43 124 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 10
126 Chloe Tilson KC Limdawgs 0:55:48 125 Female 51 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1196 Michelle Tilson 0:55:49 126 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 23
1186 Anna Wilkinson 0:55:49 127 Female 53 Female Junior (Under 6
131 Conor Duffell 0:55:52 128 Male 75 Male Teens (13-19) 13
64 Ella Mitchell MAGS 0:55:56 129 Female 54 Female Teens (13-19) 13
108 Amanda Popplewell 0:55:59 130 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 11
1095 Sarah Ewing 0:56:03 131 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 12
1146 Roman Walter 0:56:04 132 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 21
135 Alex Pirie Macpac 0:56:09 133 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 24
51 Kyla Macdonald 0:56:26 134 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 13
1014 Melissa Coleman 0:56:29 135 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 14
1207 Joshua Stewart 0:56:30 136 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 17
1168 Vanessa Campbell 0:56:36 137 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 15
1045 Printha Ramachandran 0:56:41 138 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 25
1178 Chris Bullman 0:56:49 139 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 18
1075 Georgia Cattley 0:56:50 140 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 26
1192 Julian Beckham 0:57:04 141 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 17
1145 Justice Walter 0:57:07 142 Male 80 Male Junior (Under 1 22
106 Denise Kearney 0:57:24 143 Female 63 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1111 Rachael Mcloughlan 0:58:01 144 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 16
53 Chrissy Marshall 0:58:04 145 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 17
1100 Bill Fowler 0:58:04 146 Male 81 Male Legend (60+) 2
1208 Amy Clarkson 0:58:07 147 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 27
1040 Federico Monsalve 0:58:09 148 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 19
1101 Donna Gibb 0:58:20 149 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 18
137 Kate Weiss 0:58:20 150 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 28
1218 Mackenzie White 0:58:21 151 Female 69 Female Junior (Under 7
1217 James White 0:58:21 152 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 20
110 Tyla Wallis 0:58:32 153 Female 70 Female Junior (Under 8
1216 Maria Ross 0:58:47 154 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 19
25 Ryan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 0:58:49 155 Male 84 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1109 Jackie Knight 0:58:55 156 Female 72 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1184 Sarah Wilkinson 0:59:12 157 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 20
12 Lillian Beattie 0:59:16 158 Female 74 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1116 Bliss Neagle Foreign fighters 0:59:20 159 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 29
1120 Sanna Op Den Dries Foreign fighters 0:59:20 160 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 30
1156 Tara Benedict 0:59:31 161 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 31
1179 Michelle Archer 0:59:45 162 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 21
71 Yanina Purcell 0:59:54 163 Female 79 Female Vet (50-59) 4
133 Donna Lambert 0:59:56 164 Female 80 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1206 Violet King 1:00:05 165 Female 81 Female Teens (13-19) 15
3 Helen Andrews 1:00:09 166 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 22
1093 Evie England-Hall 1:00:29 167 Female 83 Female Junior (Under 9
1091 Suzie England-Hall 1:00:29 168 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 23
38 Susannah Hansen 1:00:49 169 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 32
1069 Richard Bol 1:00:53 170 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 18
1183 Jane Moore 1:00:55 171 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 24
1106 Sam Hoang 1:00:56 172 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 33
1016 Kayleen Currie 50 Shades of Mud 1:01:04 173 Female 88 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1057 Simone Vidal 50 Shades of Mud 1:01:05 174 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 25
1188 Hanna Ferguson 1:01:14 175 Female 90 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1049 Monique Skelton 1:01:39 176 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 34
20 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 1:01:54 177 Female 92 Female Junior (Under 10
22 Bob Cook Glen Eden Runners 1:01:55 178 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 21
1115 Ezra Meyer 1:01:56 179 Male 87 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1114 Bruce Meyer 1:01:57 180 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 22
1197 Prue Barker 1:02:01 181 Female 93 Female Legend (60+) 2
1198 James Barker 1:02:01 182 Male 89 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1199 Grace Barker 1:02:15 183 Female 94 Female Junior (Under 11
91 Shannon Wallis 1:02:34 184 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 35
1052 Kirsten Taylor 1:02:36 185 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 26
1032 Finn Jones 1:02:39 186 Male 90 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1097 Kerrie Felton 1:02:42 187 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 36
1039 Sharleen Mckinnon 1:02:44 188 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 27
60 Cath Mead 1:03:11 189 Female 99 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1 Orlando Aguilera 1:03:18 190 Male 91 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1126 Tara Roberts 1:03:28 191 Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 37
1125 Hannah Renwick 1:03:39 192 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 38
1138 Brandee Thorburn 1:03:39 193 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 39
28 BERNARD DE WET 1:03:41 194 Male 92 Male Vet (50-59) 10
1131 Anthony Strevens 1:03:46 195 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 19
1132 Fletcher Strevens 1:03:46 196 Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1050 Marya Spencer 1:04:00 197 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 40
1060 Rebecca Westbrook 1:04:10 198 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 41
61 Helen Meyrick 1:04:12 199 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 42
1102 Cornelia Goetz 1:04:13 200 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 43
1160 Laraine Lambert 1:04:14 201 Female 107 Female Junior (Under 12
1107 Catherine Hunter 1:04:14 202 Female 108 Female Open (20-39) 44
1194 Vanessa Winning 1:05:16 203 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 28
37 Lynette Haarhoff 1:06:32 204 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 29
1030 Peter Horvath KC Limdogs 1:06:33 205 Male 95 Male Teens (13-19) 16
99 Chris Ashton MC Runners 1:06:42 206 Male 96 Male Open (20-39) 20
1103 Fiona Govender 1:06:44 207 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 30
1117 Susan Nelson 1:07:40 208 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 31
1147 Belinda Withers 1:07:45 209 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 32
1128 Isabella Russo 1:07:49 210 Female 114 Female Junior (Under 13
1079 Madison Cook 1:07:49 211 Female 115 Female Junior (Under 14
90 Linda Van Zyl 1:07:57 212 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 45
105 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 1:08:52 213 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 23
1173 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:08:52 214 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 46
1055 Debbie Urquhart 1:09:27 215 Female 118 Female Master (40-49 33
1200 Bernadette Jackson 1:10:12 216 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 34
45 Aqfan James 1:10:13 217 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 21
30 Vera Diekmann CSL 1:10:20 218 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 47
139 Eliza Jordan 1:10:59 219 Female 121 Female Junior (Under 15
140 Ludivine Jordan 1:11:00 220 Female 122 Female Junior (Under 16
1084 Sarah Coulson 1:11:00 221 Female 123 Female Open (20-39) 48
1151 Rory Gambolati 1:11:02 222 Female 124 Female Teens (13-19) 17
1150 Rob Gambolati Slow Boats 1:11:03 223 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 24
1112 Rosa Mcphail 1:11:21 224 Female 125 Female Junior (Under 17
1113 James Mcphail 1:11:22 225 Male 100 Male Open (20-39) 22
1036 Debra Lindesay 1:12:03 226 Female 126 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1035 Kate Lindesay 1:12:15 227 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 49
1123 Kauri Reardon 1:12:19 228 Male 101 Male Junior (Under 1 27
107 Jayne Mclean 1:12:31 229 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 35
1004 Julian Bauer 1:12:34 230 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 25
1003 Alejandra Bauer 1:12:34 231 Female 129 Female Junior (Under 18
1214 Kay Kyaw 1:12:54 232 Male 103 Male Open (20-39) 23
1212 Sarah Greenway 1:13:10 233 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 36
78 John Slaughter Countdown....till we fall down 1:13:29 234 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 26
1076 Judy Cattley 1:13:38 235 Female 131 Female Legend (60+) 3
1161 Dan Henderson enablebusiness 1:13:40 236 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 27
1162 Charles Henderson 1:13:40 237 Male 106 Male Junior (Under 1 28
1068 Elizma Beeslaar 1:13:41 238 Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 50
1237 Pauli Roodt 1:13:42 239 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 51
1122 Bethan Reardon 1:14:37 240 Female 134 Female Junior (Under 19
112 Caitlin Woods 1:14:53 241 Female 135 Female Junior (Under 20
98 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:15:02 242 Female 136 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1242 Shane Bradnick 1:15:05 243 Male 107 Male Master (40-49) 28
138 Philip Jordan 1:15:31 244 Male 108 Male Master (40-49) 29
1224 Anna Marie Mujica 1:15:36 245 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 37
6 Selina Banda 1:16:16 246 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 38
1167 Sanny Kingi 1:17:01 247 Female 139 Female Master (40-49 39
1163 Tessa Guildford 1:18:33 248 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 40
68 Mike Moran 1:19:29 249 Male 109 Male Master (40-49) 30
1149 Blake Woodward enablebusiness 1:19:56 250 Male 110 Male Junior (Under 1 29
1148 Mark Woodward enablebusiness 1:20:39 251 Male 111 Male Master (40-49) 31
1158 Ceri Clement 1:20:44 252 Female 141 Female Open (20-39) 52
1203 Emma Ramsey 1:21:02 253 Female 142 Female Teens (13-19) 18
1202 Clare Ramsey 1:21:02 254 Female 143 Female Master (40-49 41
1144 Jocelyn Wall 1:21:32 255 Female 144 Female Legend (60+) 4
1241 Bev Bradnick 1:22:51 256 Female 145 Female Master (40-49 42
1174 Izzy Cattermoul 1:24:27 257 Female 146 Female Junior (Under 21
1153 David Oosterdijk 1:25:19 258 Male 112 Male Master (40-49) 32
1155 Joel Oosterdijk 1:25:19 259 Male 113 Male Junior (Under 1 30
1223 Megan Bonetti 1:25:43 260 Female 147 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1229 Evan Gordon 1:25:43 261 Male 114 Male Vet (50-59) 11
35 Karen Greaves 1:25:49 262 Female 148 Female Master (40-49 43
1226 Ursula Gisler 1:26:04 263 Female 149 Female Vet (50-59) 11
115 Colette Newman Gazelles 1:26:59 264 Female 150 Female Vet (50-59) 12
74 Tess Richardson 1:27:28 265 Female 151 Female Master (40-49 44
1037 Judy Macdonald 1:27:28 266 Female 152 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1152 Nic Oosterdijk 1:27:38 267 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 45
1154 Cassidy Oosterdijk 1:27:38 268 Female 154 Female Junior (Under 22
77 Christina Sheard 1:28:26 269 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 46
1031 Marc Johnson 1:30:52 270 Male 115 Male Master (40-49) 33
1189 Tania Ferguson 1:31:13 271 Female 156 Female Master (40-49 47
1000 Mandy Adams 1:31:38 272 Female 157 Female Legend (60+) 5
1062 Man Yu Woodward enablebusiness 1:32:57 273 Female 158 Female Open (20-39) 53
146 Ashreen Lochan enablebusiness 1:33:19 274 Female 159 Female Open (20-39) 54
1240 Keren Spong 1:35:53 275 Female 160 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1236 Mackenzie Hollebon 1:38:29 276 Female 161 Female Junior (Under 23
1034 Grace Levi 1:44:59 277 Female 162 Female Open (20-39) 55
42 Tracy Hickman 1:49:19 278 Female 163 Female Vet (50-59) 15
44 Allison Howard 1:55:41 279 Female 164 Female Legend (60+) 6