XTERRA Trail Series Race 3

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
69 Frances Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:04:22 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
47 Deb Lawrence 1:06:53 2 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 2
4 Kerry Ballantyne 1:07:52 3 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
89 Maureen Thomas Swamp Donkeys 1:09:38 4 Female 3 Female Legend (60+) 1
120 Dani Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:11:54 5 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
1244 Noah Bradnick 1:13:45 6 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 1
52 Susan Malam 1:14:21 7 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1187 Stephen Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 1:14:53 8 Male 3 Male Legend (60+) 1
5 Naomi Ballantyne 1:20:20 9 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1243 Caleb Bradnick 1:21:28 10 Male 4 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1066 Janice Angus Glencore+Gals 1:21:46 11 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1061 Sandra White 1:22:17 12 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1020 Sarah Findlay 1:22:17 13 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 2
16 John Cattermoul 1:23:17 14 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 2
1215 Pieter van Den Berg 1:23:18 15 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 1
1226 Ursula Gisler 1:24:42 16 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 7
70 Martin Pepper Swamp Donkeys 1:24:44 17 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1017 Phil Currie 1:24:50 18 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 3
18 Mannat Choksi Energy Solution Providers 1:25:55 19 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 1
1002 Sheryl Bassett 1:27:17 20 Female 11 Female Legend (60+) 2
145 Anthony Frith 1:27:52 21 Male 10 Male Legend (60+) 3
27 Jocelyn De Suza Puddle Jumpers 1:29:29 22 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 1
1054 Asia Tempero enablebusiness 1:31:50 23 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1104 Lorraine Grainger 1:34:27 24 Female 14 Female Legend (60+) 3
1090 Suzanne Dudley 1:34:27 25 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 2
93 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:42:07 26 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 8
104 Lisa Daurua 1:43:36 27 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 3
1034 Grace Levi 1:43:37 28 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 4
100 Amanda Bird 1:43:37 29 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 3
1201 Carmen Goodwin 1:48:00 30 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 4
1140 Neil Tulloch 1:48:41 31 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
1141 Willow Tulloch 1:48:41 32 Female 21 Female Junior (Under 1
1142 Oakley Tulloch 1:49:48 33 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1139 Brydget Tulloch 1:49:49 34 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
1041 Jo N 1:50:13 35 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 6
1005 Teresa Bell 1:50:13 36 Female 24 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1029 Gwynne Heatherbell 2:04:23 37 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 3
1105 Colin Harvey 2:04:29 38 Male 14 Male Legend (60+) 4
1085 Carole Davies 2:04:33 39 Female 25 Female Legend (60+) 4
97 Lisa Wilson 1:13:40 40 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 7