XTERRA Trail Series Race 4

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
3084 Jamie Piggins 1:10:40 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
614 Daniel Crawford SqwadRun 1:23:44 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
647 Andrew Merrill 1:25:02 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
3080 Martin Wilson 1:25:13 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
639 Nick Luksich 1:25:57 5 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
3099 Kris Moore 1:26:05 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
656 Paul Parker 1:27:38 7 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
3003 Rudy Baptist 1:27:48 8 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3087 Stephan McKinley 1:28:50 9 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 3
697 Graham Watts 1:29:09 10 Male 10 Male Vet (50-59) 3
617 Leon Dickison 1:29:19 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 5
695 Alex Waite Macpac 1:30:07 12 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
600 Shane Avers 1:30:09 13 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
669 Benjamin Vallat 1:30:42 14 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 6
677 Hugh Major 1:31:23 15 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 7
648 Brett Metcalfe 1:31:33 16 Male 16 Male Vet (50-59) 4
632 Jenn Jury 1:31:47 17 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
3061 James Holth 1:32:20 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 8
3007 Nick Chidley 1:32:22 19 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 6
3104 Joe Heath 1:32:42 20 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 9
689 Nicholas Baker Russell McVeagh 1:33:57 21 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 10
3021 Andy Kindleysides 1:34:09 22 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 11
633 Lauren Keaney 1:34:12 23 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
638 Kit Lowe 1:34:23 24 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 7
3073 Alexia Preston 1:34:27 25 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3
621 Tammy Gardiner 1:35:16 26 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4
3017 Tom Hitchcock 1:35:46 27 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 12
686 Gemma Vuletich 1:36:02 28 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 5
637 Eryn Lovell 1:36:35 29 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 6
3046 Brendan Turney 1:37:07 30 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 8
3078 Tim Weston Tim & Bliss 1:37:22 31 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
3063 Alexia Jacques 1:37:43 32 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 7
665 Scott Simpson 1:38:44 33 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 14
3074 Jon Reed 1:38:57 34 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 9
3056 Ingrid Desmond 1:39:16 35 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 8
673 Steve Driscoll 1:40:26 36 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 15
3060 Nic Holdsworth 1:40:47 37 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 16
676 Bobby Kells Bobs's Lab 1:40:49 38 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 17
643 Adrien Marteddu 1:41:18 39 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 18
3011 Francois Dudouit 1:41:38 40 Male 32 Male Vet (50-59) 5
650 Duanne Morrison 1:41:59 41 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 10
3077 Ian Welsh 1:42:25 42 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 11
3042 Alastair Stott 1:42:34 43 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 19
3028 Mitchell Metcalfe 1:42:38 44 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 20
3000 Michael Alp 1:42:48 45 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 12
640 Pieter Lunenburg 1:43:02 46 Male 38 Male Vet (50-59) 6
622 Craig Gardiner 1:43:12 47 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 13
3094 Rod McNab 1:43:16 48 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3002 Sebastien Aymeric 1:43:24 49 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 21
661 John Rei 1:43:32 50 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 8
3032 Nicola O'neale 1:43:36 51 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 9
623 David Garrett 1:43:59 52 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 14
608 Wiremu Burkhardt 1:44:15 53 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 22
644 Laura Mccaughan 1:44:27 54 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 10
3034 Sammy Phillipson 1:44:31 55 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 23
3044 Carmel Tolhurst 1:44:57 56 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 11
3101 Sam Perry 1:45:18 57 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 24
3053 Vaughan Black 1:46:02 58 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 15
3071 Billie Murison 1:46:15 59 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 12
3020 Lance Jones Russell McVeagh 1:46:33 60 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 25
654 Ferruccio Orlando The Runnns 1:46:44 61 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 9
694 Rikki Stancich 1:46:57 62 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 1
696 Monica Yeoman Macpac 1:47:04 63 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 13
3029 Crystal Monaghan 1:47:19 64 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 14
627 Oscar Jacobsohn Browns+Bay+Critical+Mass 1:47:20 65 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3092 Anna de Jong 1:47:21 66 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 15
662 Glenn Riddell 1:47:25 67 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 26
666 Aaron Skilton 1:47:48 68 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 16
3100 Maryam Emami 1:48:01 69 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 16
691 Emma-Jane Atkinson 1:48:41 70 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 17
668 Vaughan Turner 1:49:07 71 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 17
3059 Natalie Hitchings 1:49:35 72 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 2
3054 Sophie Broome 1:49:43 73 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 18
3039 Peter Ruygrok 1:50:29 74 Male 54 Male Legend (60+) 1
612 Jodi Chartrand 1:50:55 75 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 18
3045 Leyden Tolhurst 1:51:29 76 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 27
3048 Lothar Van Middelaar 1:51:43 77 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 19
692 Mark Anderson 1:52:17 78 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 20
3026 Alastair Mclaren 1:52:17 79 Male 59 Male Legend (60+) 2
3005 Nilesh Bhuthadia 1:52:37 80 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 28
3014 Dave Ellis 1:53:03 81 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 11
3035 Rawiri Radovanovich 1:53:53 82 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 21
3064 Claudia Kelly 1:53:57 83 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 19
3067 Michael Lieshout 1:54:33 84 Male 63 Male Vet (50-59) 12
652 Alex Oliver The Runnns 1:54:36 85 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 29
3051 Claire Badenhorst 1:54:54 86 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 20
3069 Mark Maginness 1:54:58 87 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 30
631 Rachael Jones 1:55:02 88 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3089 Craig Bennett 1:55:49 89 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 22
3068 Al Macfarlan 1:56:26 90 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3075 Nicola Reynolds 1:56:43 91 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 3
641 Hazel Main 1:57:19 92 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 2
624 Michael Gerrard 1:57:35 93 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 31
3081 Robyn Davidson GoHard Crew 1:58:15 94 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 4
3088 Charla Hopkins 1:58:32 95 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 5
3050 Anne Wheeler 1:58:35 96 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 21
3065 Anna Konlechner 1:58:39 97 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 22
642 Ian Main 1:59:06 98 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 14
3103 Caitlin Boorman 1:59:51 99 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 23
3004 PHILIPPE BEGOU 2:00:10 100 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 15
3091 James Brown 2:00:11 101 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 23
3057 Deana Fraser 2:00:29 102 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 6
3009 Heidi Curnow 2:00:30 103 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 24
3043 Frida Sumardjo 2:00:53 104 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 7
3095 Julian Grennell 2:01:09 105 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 24
678 Meagan Perwick 2:02:08 106 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3105 Anna-Rose Davies MC Runners 2:02:38 107 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 25
3006 Stephan Blumenberg 2:02:58 108 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 32
3052 Alastair Barrowman 2:05:51 109 Male 74 Male Legend (60+) 3
3015 Brad Fougere 2:06:18 110 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 25
615 Tony Darby 2:06:28 111 Male 76 Male Vet (50-59) 16
3066 Maree Lawrence 2:06:34 112 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 8
628 Suzanne Jeffels Team Powerhoop 2:06:36 113 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 4
3072 Marina Phillips 2:06:43 114 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 9
3033 Terrence Perumal 2:06:46 115 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 26
616 Brendon De Suza Puddle Jumpers 2:09:58 116 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 27
3008 Emily Crum 2:10:18 117 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 26
3070 Peta Moore 2:10:51 118 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 27
3022 Hannah Klein 2:11:19 119 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 28
3096 Emma Haycock 2:11:29 120 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 29
611 Steph Charles 2:11:31 121 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 10
3058 Marjorie Hawkings 2:13:58 122 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 5
3062 Libby Inch 2:13:59 123 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 11
3086 Sven Clarkson 2:14:06 124 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 33
3085 Lucy Tofield 2:14:06 125 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 30
3102 Philip McFarlane 2:15:49 126 Male 80 Male Vet (50-59) 17
3098 Rose Fannini 2:18:36 127 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 6
3097 Sam Barrick 2:18:55 128 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 34
649 Rainbow Morris The Ultimate Poolside Team 2:22:15 129 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 31
3082 Brandon Tan 2:24:45 130 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 35
3090 Iona Cunningham 2:25:02 131 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 12
663 Yihong Shi 2:25:43 132 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 32
625 Petra Hnykova The Runnns 2:27:39 133 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 13
604 Vicky Borthwick 2:29:21 134 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 33
3093 Steve Organ 2:30:21 135 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 28
3038 Susan Rigby 2:31:31 136 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 34
3047 Denise Turton 2:37:52 137 Female 54 Female Vet (50-59) 7
680 Sally Woodfield 2:38:00 138 Female 55 Female Vet (50-59) 8
869 Jacinta Rakei 2:42:34 139 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 14
655 Linda Page 2:43:47 140 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 9
618 Susan Dowie 2:43:47 141 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 10
3037 Richard Ridenton 2:45:23 142 Male 84 Male Vet (50-59) 18
3036 NICOLA Ridenton 2:45:26 143 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 15
603 Andrea Birchall 3:06:50 144 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 11
3083 Daryl Lewis 3:06:55 145 Female 61 Female Legend (60+) 1
3010 Eloise De Biasio 3:21:58 146 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 16
653 Paula Orlando 3:21:58 147 Female 63 Female Vet (50-59) 12