XTERRA Trail Series Race 4

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2106 John Mauro Macpac 0:44:12 1 Male 1 Male Master (40-49) 1
2139 Ryan Zent 0:45:31 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2081 Ronan Codyre 0:46:40 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2117 Ben Rickerby 0:46:42 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 3
2122 Joe Shiozawa 0:46:43 5 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2035 Mick King 0:47:18 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 1
2138 Cassie Wood 0:47:24 7 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
2164 Alana Lythe 0:47:35 8 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
225 Luis Casas 0:47:44 9 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 2
2152 Andrew Battley 0:49:02 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 2
2068 Max Woodhead Macpac 0:49:19 11 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 3
447 Peer Skov 0:49:32 12 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 4
2181 Elijah McMillan 0:49:34 13 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2089 Stu Gilbert 0:50:06 14 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 3
2156 Martin Wach 0:50:11 15 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 5
2124 Holly Sprosen 0:50:23 16 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
2119 Sophie Robb 0:51:26 17 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
405 Graham Anderson 0:51:30 18 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
2172 Steve Kilgallon 0:51:39 19 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 5
2074 Luke Baldwin 0:52:06 20 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 6
2177 Noah Ferguson-Dudding 0:52:12 21 Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 6
2087 Arlo Farquhar 0:52:13 22 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2001 Ryan Ashmore 0:52:20 23 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 7
2020 Oliver Edwards 0:52:41 24 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2163 Paul Bryant 0:52:41 25 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 6
2135 Lauren Williams 0:52:42 26 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2003 Mark Battley Glen Eden Runners 0:53:05 27 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 2
308 Andrew Martin 0:53:17 28 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 7
284 Angus Jones 0:53:20 29 Male 23 Male Teens (13-19) 7
2178 Hamish Blyth 0:53:24 30 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 8
2203 Isabella Seymour 0:53:28 31 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 5
2208 Imogen Foley 0:53:29 32 Female 8 Female Teens (13-19) 6
2104 Logan Marshall 0:53:46 33 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 8
310 Jim Mawer 0:53:52 34 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 8
2183 Coen Anderson 0:53:56 35 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 1
398 Alex Wilkins 0:53:57 36 Male 28 Male Junior (Under 1 2
210 Jo Bannister MAGS 0:54:08 37 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 1
2120 Stephen Robb 0:54:17 38 Male 29 Male Vet (50-59) 3
275 Angela Hawkes 0:54:34 39 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 2
2209 Matt Downs Macpac 0:54:40 40 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 9
2168 Benoit Midol 0:54:47 41 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 9
345 Meyrick Pereira SqwadRun 0:54:49 42 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 10
2158 Tom Keeler 0:55:04 43 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 11
2097 Melanie James 0:55:11 44 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 3
395 Toby Webb 0:55:14 45 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 9
253 Connie Dunbar 0:55:19 46 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 3
2036 Cam Larnder 0:55:21 47 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 12
235 Fred Compton 0:55:27 48 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 10
410 William Fotherby MC Runners 0:55:29 49 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 13
2189 Richard Beamish 0:55:35 50 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 11
286 Richard Keene 0:55:45 51 Male 39 Male Legend (60+) 1
252 Edward Duff 0:55:56 52 Male 40 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1130 Georgia Hair 0:55:58 53 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 7
2186 Cam Dallas 0:55:58 54 Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2185 Marthinus Brink 0:56:12 55 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 14
2094 Andrew Hartley 0:56:16 56 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 15
2173 Neal Palmer 0:56:40 57 Male 44 Male Vet (50-59) 5
419 Jeff Stevens 0:56:57 58 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 12
2133 Luke Watson 0:57:03 59 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 13
229 Kyle Cattermoul 0:57:10 60 Male 47 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2098 Dylan Koshy 0:57:42 61 Male 48 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2170 Jim Waite 0:57:48 62 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 14
2073 Samy Amami 0:57:53 63 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 16
439 Andrew Trainor 0:58:04 64 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 17
2055 Simone Rosentreter 0:58:04 65 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 4
221 Suzanne Butler 0:58:47 66 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2092 Leonard Hagger 0:59:03 67 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 18
2157 Kate McClune 0:59:30 68 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 5
2110 Sinead O Halloran 0:59:35 69 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 6
2118 Mickael Rieg 0:59:37 70 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 19
2175 Cameron Robinson 0:59:41 71 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 20
2114 Bruce Rea 0:59:52 72 Male 55 Male Vet (50-59) 7
313 Adam Mcdonald 0:59:53 73 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 21
2100 Kyle Low 0:59:54 74 Male 57 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2160 Harry Davis 0:59:57 75 Male 58 Male Teens (13-19) 13
2151 Paul Vandermeer 1:00:00 76 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 8
2079 Jo Bowden 1:00:04 77 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 7
2026 Kane Gardner 1:00:12 78 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 22
2116 Robert Rickerby 1:00:15 79 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 15
2047 Jared Plumridge enablebusiness 1:00:41 80 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 16
201 Sebastian Aguilera 1:00:42 81 Male 63 Male Teens (13-19) 14
337 Tommy Parker 1:00:47 82 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 17
2169 Ethan Hoogenboom Eat the Frog 1:00:48 83 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 23
2171 Samantha Walmsley-Bartlett Eat the Frog 1:00:49 84 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
305 Kylie Mann SqwadRun 1:00:58 85 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 9
426 Daniel Cay 1:01:12 86 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 24
444 Chris Duffell 1:01:18 87 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 18
2009 Olivia Clark 1:01:26 88 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 10
2204 Richard Limmer 1:01:40 89 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 19
428 Kendal Dunlop 1:01:45 90 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 11
2176 Adam Dudding 1:01:54 91 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 20
2040 Leonie Masters KC Limdawgs 1:01:56 92 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 12
209 Connor Bacchus 1:02:01 93 Male 70 Male Teens (13-19) 15
366 Richard Skelly 1:02:19 94 Male 71 Male Vet (50-59) 9
437 Nick Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 1:02:22 95 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 21
2150 Sheree White 1:02:22 96 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
2126 Mike Sprosen 1:02:26 97 Male 73 Male Legend (60+) 2
2102 Max Maclaurin 1:02:30 98 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 25
2179 Callum Blyth 1:02:34 99 Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 3
268 Mike Hall-Taylor 1:02:39 100 Male 76 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2123 Tom Spence 1:02:41 101 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 26
2080 Lisabeth Burke 1:02:52 102 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 13
2057 Anna Ruygrok 1:02:57 103 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 14
2128 William Swindell 1:02:57 104 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2095 Grace Hebden 1:02:57 105 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 15
2107 Paul Mcphee 1:03:04 106 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 27
390 Adri Verster 1:03:09 107 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 16
2174 Graham Elliott 1:03:13 108 Male 80 Male Vet (50-59) 12
2146 Bronwyn Mckeage Browns+Bay+Critical+Mass 1:03:27 109 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 5
293 Jeanette Kreft The Compliance Company 1:03:29 110 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 17
406 Nick Barnfield 1:03:33 111 Male 81 Male Legend (60+) 3
226 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:03:46 112 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 22
2008 Ralph Christophers 1:03:57 113 Male 83 Male Vet (50-59) 13
266 Bryce Hall 1:04:12 114 Male 84 Male Master (40-49) 23
2134 Robyn Watson 1:04:20 115 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2103 Sara Madders Glencore+Gals 1:04:26 116 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 6
382 Jonty Turnbull 1:04:52 117 Male 85 Male Teens (13-19) 16
2018 Martino Di Marco 1:04:54 118 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 24
383 Matt Turnbull 1:04:55 119 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 25
2148 Glenn Burnnand 1:05:00 120 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 26
2149 Dave Allan 1:05:00 121 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 28
2192 Kieran Franks 1:05:13 122 Male 90 Male Legend (60+) 4
2093 Angela Hallberg 1:05:20 123 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 7
362 Jason Siddle 1:05:30 124 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 27
2112 Mark Petty 1:05:32 125 Male 92 Male Vet (50-59) 14
379 Grant Travers 1:05:32 126 Male 93 Male Vet (50-59) 15
2028 Rachel Goodwin 1:05:41 127 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 18
318 Cheryl Miller 1:05:46 128 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 8
431 Andrew Parsonage 1:05:47 129 Male 94 Male Master (40-49) 28
2140 Caroline Zent 1:05:48 130 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2155 Bethany Cantwell 1:06:03 131 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 9
2213 Anne Carrington 1:06:09 132 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 19
276 Louise Hyndman 1:06:23 133 Female 39 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2202 Chris Goodison 1:06:28 134 Male 95 Male Master (40-49) 29
279 Angela Irwin 1:06:29 135 Female 40 Female Vet (50-59) 5
346 Michelle Pereira SqwadRun 1:06:44 136 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 20
350 Brad Rainger SqwadRun 1:07:08 137 Male 96 Male Open (20-39) 29
2078 Steffi Bourke 1:07:20 138 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 10
2090 Janna Grant 1:07:20 139 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 21
417 Brian Salton 1:07:26 140 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 30
2048 Megan Plumridge enablebusiness 1:07:35 141 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 11
2180 Rochelle Paice 1:07:51 142 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 22
2184 Lewis Hicks 1:07:51 143 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 30
2159 David Bettany 1:07:52 144 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 31
347 Andrew Pickmere 1:08:02 145 Male 100 Male Master (40-49) 32
2136 JANE WISHART 1:08:03 146 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 23
246 Steph De Groot 1:08:04 147 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 24
457 Dorothy Anderson 1:08:07 148 Female 48 Female Junior (Under 1
303 Rodney Malam 1:08:07 149 Male 101 Male Vet (50-59) 16
2011 Courtney Crum 1:08:09 150 Female 49 Female Teens (13-19) 8
2147 Elisha Lewis 1:08:16 151 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 25
300 Eugene Lowrie 1:08:22 152 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 33
342 Caroline Peak 1:08:23 153 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 26
2077 Aaron Birley 1:08:40 154 Male 103 Male Master (40-49) 34
2076 Jude Bensley 1:08:44 155 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 12
245 Anna Dawson 1:08:49 156 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 13
2166 Duane Francis 1:08:54 157 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 35
2201 Karl Hattaway 1:08:55 158 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 31
2071 Nicolo Magni 1:09:02 159 Male 106 Male Open (20-39) 32
2072 Emma Wollum 1:09:02 160 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 27
466 Waldo Van Paddenburg 1:09:11 161 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 33
2195 Jo Phillips 1:09:27 162 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 14
2187 Andrea Bell 1:09:43 163 Female 56 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2096 Ashlee Hill 1:09:55 164 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 28
2214 Jackie Gulik 1:10:01 165 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 15
434 Carol Sanford 1:10:01 166 Female 59 Female Legend (60+) 1
2215 Hilary Posa 1:10:02 167 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 16
2022 Jeff Fenwick 1:10:07 168 Male 108 Male Open (20-39) 34
470 Oscar Aitken 1:10:09 169 Male 109 Male Junior (Under 1 4
2051 Cat Pretty 1:10:17 170 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 29
2196 Trish Grey 1:10:24 171 Female 62 Female Vet (50-59) 7
360 Jacob Siddle 1:10:29 172 Male 110 Male Teens (13-19) 17
2141 Nina Walkowiak Auckland City Tri Club 1:10:32 173 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 17
361 Liam Siddle 1:10:36 174 Male 111 Male Teens (13-19) 18
2210 Rebecca Cooper-Bullock 1:10:41 175 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 30
2029 Jacqueline Griffiths 1:10:45 176 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 8
429 Alan Green KC Limdawgs 1:10:49 177 Male 112 Male Teens (13-19) 19
2212 Melissa Dorn 1:10:58 178 Female 66 Female Master (40-49 18
236 Alison Corkill 1:10:59 179 Female 67 Female Vet (50-59) 9
377 Tanya Taylor 1:11:04 180 Male 113 Male Master (40-49) 36
2211 Warren Kreft 1:11:16 181 Male 114 Male Open (20-39) 35
317 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 1:11:20 182 Female 68 Female Vet (50-59) 10
445 Susan Prater 1:11:22 183 Female 69 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2165 Richard Finlayson 1:12:06 184 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 36
277 Vanessa Impey 1:12:16 185 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 31
2162 Nicole Bryant 1:12:29 186 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 19
2132 Scott Ward 1:13:08 187 Male 116 Male Open (20-39) 37
420 Lucas Stevens 1:13:10 188 Male 117 Male Teens (13-19) 20
467 Emma Dryland 1:13:11 189 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 32
2142 Alton Johnston 1:13:16 190 Male 118 Male Master (40-49) 37
243 Nic Daulton 1:13:26 191 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 20
294 Beat Lacy-Goehring 1:13:27 192 Male 119 Male Master (40-49) 38
2019 Priscilla Dickinson 1:14:22 193 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 21
2198 Patricia Carden 1:14:33 194 Female 75 Female Vet (50-59) 12
296 Karen Lawry 1:14:34 195 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 22
2000 Jason Affleck 1:14:40 196 Male 120 Male Master (40-49) 39
2207 Jeff Louis 1:14:44 197 Male 121 Male Master (40-49) 40
424 Jhon Aragon 1:14:44 198 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 38
203 Jessamae Alexander 1:14:49 199 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 33
228 Trinity Cattermoul 1:14:51 200 Female 78 Female Teens (13-19) 9
339 Banu Pashutanizadeh 1:14:52 201 Female 79 Female Open (20-39) 34
2016 Scott Dean 1:14:54 202 Male 123 Male Open (20-39) 39
2197 Sophie Hall 1:14:58 203 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 35
471 Paul Curtis 1:15:12 204 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 41
2115 Laura Rensford 1:15:14 205 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 36
2054 Andrea Rolls 1:15:35 206 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 23
2027 Libbia George 1:15:38 207 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 24
2161 Chrissy Herring 1:15:43 208 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 37
331 Braedyn Northcott 1:15:56 209 Male 125 Male Junior (Under 1 5
2194 Pete Gren 1:16:02 210 Male 126 Male Vet (50-59) 17
2193 Roz Gunnion 1:16:02 211 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2002 Jane Bailey 1:16:12 212 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 25
394 Lance Webb 1:16:15 213 Male 127 Male Open (20-39) 40
386 Danielle Vandermeer 1:16:19 214 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 38
208 Sarah Avery 1:16:31 215 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 39
2082 Briar Day 1:16:33 216 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 26
2032 Richard Jerram 1:17:03 217 Male 128 Male Vet (50-59) 18
409 Simon Du Preez 1:17:10 218 Male 129 Male Open (20-39) 41
231 Katherine Chung 1:17:11 219 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 40
448 Rebecca Kirby 1:17:12 220 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 41
2188 Ruth Beamish 1:17:17 221 Female 92 Female Master (40-49 27
472 Pamela Kearney 1:17:21 222 Female 93 Female Teens (13-19) 10
2075 Joanne Barriball 1:17:21 223 Female 94 Female Master (40-49 28
289 ELENA KIM 1:17:37 224 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 42
287 Emmalee KEESING-STYLES 1:17:48 225 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 43
413 Katie Kindleysides 1:18:28 226 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 44
351 Trudy Ringrose 1:18:41 227 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 29
2190 Grace Selby-Brown 1:18:49 228 Female 99 Female Teens (13-19) 11
2059 Shaun Scott 50 Shades of Mud 1:19:14 229 Male 130 Male Master (40-49) 42
2039 Raneah Marryatt 1:19:43 230 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 30
330 Sam Nobilo 1:19:49 231 Male 131 Male Open (20-39) 42
278 Kate Inkster 1:19:49 232 Female 101 Female Open (20-39) 45
2127 Spencer Stoner 1:20:04 233 Male 132 Male Open (20-39) 43
343 Kate Pearson 1:20:27 234 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 46
2086 Hayden Everatt 1:20:44 235 Male 133 Male Master (40-49) 43
452 Su Arn Kwek 1:20:51 236 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 47
474 Jessica Chiang 1:20:51 237 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 48
352 Deborah Robertson 1:20:54 238 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 49
2021 Ann Fenner 1:20:54 239 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 31
2030 Rachael Hastings 1:20:54 240 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 32
282 Marie Jessup 1:21:14 241 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 33
2025 Steph Flexman 1:22:00 242 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 34
2056 Anna-Marie Ruhe 1:22:19 243 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 35
440 Pati Bloor 1:22:29 244 Female 111 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2108 Bliss Neagle Tim & Bliss 1:22:30 245 Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 50
2006 Georgia Cattley 1:22:37 246 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 51
2091 Harrison Gulliver 1:22:37 247 Male 134 Male Open (20-39) 44
2205 Amy Clarkson 1:22:44 248 Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 52
274 Riley Harris 1:22:44 249 Male 135 Male Open (20-39) 45
302 Keith Macky 1:23:01 250 Male 136 Male Legend (60+) 5
2216 Kate Weiss 1:23:07 251 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 53
2199 Jarrod Walsh SqwadRun 1:23:08 252 Male 137 Male Open (20-39) 46
315 Jason Mckay 1:23:13 253 Male 138 Male Master (40-49) 44
322 Amanda Needham 1:23:36 254 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 36
397 Tessa Wicks 1:23:37 255 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 54
369 Penny Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 1:24:20 256 Female 118 Female Legend (60+) 2
2067 Claire Whitford 1:24:28 257 Female 119 Female Open (20-39) 55
374 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:24:50 258 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 37
2043 Maria Munoz 1:25:05 259 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 56
2046 Olga Perederieieva 1:25:06 260 Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 57
2101 Anna Ma 1:25:18 261 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 38
344 Phill Pegrum 1:25:27 262 Male 139 Male Vet (50-59) 19
321 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:25:39 263 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 39
285 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:25:44 264 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 40
215 Dani Briscoe 1:25:48 265 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 41
355 Todd Ryan 1:26:01 266 Male 140 Male Vet (50-59) 20
354 Samuel Ryan 1:26:01 267 Male 141 Male Junior (Under 1 6
260 Penny Gerrard 1:26:17 268 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 58
381 Carla Tunnicliffe 1:26:18 269 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 42
323 Veryn Nell Countdown....till we fall down 1:26:19 270 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 59
2109 Amanda Nicholas 1:26:19 271 Female 130 Female Open (20-39) 60
391 Alison Voorburg 1:26:28 272 Female 131 Female Vet (50-59) 15
217 Christina Buchanan 1:26:29 273 Female 132 Female Master (40-49 43
2063 Tania Thamrin 1:27:20 274 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 61
259 Tracy Genc 1:27:38 275 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 44
2099 Teena Lee Sang 1:27:41 276 Female 135 Female Master (40-49 45
2044 Claire Neate 1:27:41 277 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 46
2084 Phil Edwards 1:28:11 278 Male 142 Male Legend (60+) 6
435 Timothy Burge 1:28:24 279 Male 143 Male Teens (13-19) 21
213 Renee Bonthron 1:28:33 280 Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 62
2153 Ilona Driesen 1:28:34 281 Female 138 Female Vet (50-59) 16
205 Kristina Arthur 1:28:49 282 Female 139 Female Open (20-39) 63
299 Phillip Louw 1:29:05 283 Male 144 Male Open (20-39) 47
325 Chelsee Neverman 1:29:09 284 Female 140 Female Open (20-39) 64
261 Kimberley Gibson 1:30:06 285 Female 141 Female Open (20-39) 65
230 Heather Chamberlain 1:30:13 286 Female 142 Female Legend (60+) 3
2145 Sarah Pelham 1:30:16 287 Female 143 Female Open (20-39) 66
314 Naomi Mcintosh 1:30:16 288 Female 144 Female Open (20-39) 67
376 Chloe Taylor 1:30:19 289 Female 145 Female Open (20-39) 68
2007 Gareth Carter 1:30:28 290 Male 145 Male Open (20-39) 48
332 Neill Northcott 1:30:46 291 Male 146 Male Master (40-49) 45
363 Catherine Siddle 1:31:15 292 Female 146 Female Master (40-49 47
460 Michaela Laubscher 1:31:17 293 Female 147 Female Open (20-39) 69
399 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:31:57 294 Female 148 Female Open (20-39) 70
214 Christine Briedenhann 1:32:12 295 Female 149 Female Master (40-49 48
450 Bianca Briedenhann 1:32:12 296 Female 150 Female Junior (Under 2
304 Richard Malcolm 1:32:35 297 Male 147 Male Master (40-49) 46
301 Paula Luijken 1:33:00 298 Female 151 Female Open (20-39) 71
455 Alison Wheeler 1:33:33 299 Female 152 Female Vet (50-59) 17
388 Julene Veart 1:33:45 300 Female 153 Female Vet (50-59) 18
206 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:34:12 301 Male 148 Male Open (20-39) 49
2013 Kayleen Currie 50 Shades of Mud 1:34:18 302 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2064 Simone Vidal 50 Shades of Mud 1:34:18 303 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 49
326 Nikki Newham 1:35:55 304 Female 156 Female Open (20-39) 72
283 Claire Jones 1:36:03 305 Female 157 Female Master (40-49 50
2143 Paul Howes 1:36:05 306 Male 149 Male Vet (50-59) 21
475 Vera Diekmann CSL 1:36:21 307 Female 158 Female Open (20-39) 73
385 Frans Van Aardt CSL 1:36:21 308 Male 150 Male Master (40-49) 47
389 Mel Verheijen 1:36:26 309 Female 159 Female Open (20-39) 74
2060 Amanda Sterling 1:36:42 310 Female 160 Female Open (20-39) 75
2137 Jen Wong 1:37:15 311 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 76
227 Lonaye Cattermoul 1:37:41 312 Female 162 Female Legend (60+) 4
2085 Carol Eivers 1:38:07 313 Female 163 Female Vet (50-59) 20
254 Nikita Engels 1:38:45 314 Female 164 Female Open (20-39) 77
2061 Dionne Strickland 1:38:49 315 Female 165 Female Master (40-49 51
2200 Andrea Spaw 1:38:55 316 Female 166 Female Master (40-49 52
270 Clive Hamilton-Decleene 1:39:03 317 Male 151 Male Master (40-49) 48
269 Claudine Hamilton 1:39:04 318 Female 167 Female Master (40-49 53
273 Karenza Harris 1:39:51 319 Female 168 Female Master (40-49 54
400 Dale Williamson 1:40:36 320 Female 169 Female Vet (50-59) 21
212 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 1:40:36 321 Female 170 Female Vet (50-59) 22
414 Alyssa Metcalfe 1:40:49 322 Female 171 Female Open (20-39) 78
451 Jessica Briedenhann 1:40:53 323 Female 172 Female Junior (Under 3
432 Henry Briedenhann 1:40:58 324 Male 152 Male Master (40-49) 49
2065 Margaret Vrublevskis 1:41:59 325 Female 173 Female Legend (60+) 5
324 Deborah Nesti 1:42:23 326 Female 174 Female Vet (50-59) 23
380 Chelle Tucker 1:42:47 327 Female 175 Female Open (20-39) 79
251 Kerry Dechant 1:44:59 328 Female 176 Female Legend (60+) 6
2130 Stefan Wallace 1:45:35 329 Male 153 Male Vet (50-59) 22
2154 Faliq Sharlif 1:45:53 330 Male 154 Male Open (20-39) 50
2144 Melissa Hadley 1:48:11 331 Female 177 Female Master (40-49 55
306 V Marchant 1:49:23 332 Female 178 Female Open (20-39) 80
2182 Jenny Lowe CSL 1:50:11 333 Female 179 Female Vet (50-59) 24
223 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 1:52:07 334 Female 180 Female Master (40-49 56
2206 Georgie Mathieson 1:52:27 335 Female 181 Female Open (20-39) 81
2088 Joan Fourie 1:52:28 336 Female 182 Female Open (20-39) 82
2069 Lidia Wroblewski 1:58:55 337 Female 183 Female Legend (60+) 7
267 Clare Hall Hall-Taylor 1:59:05 338 Female 184 Female Vet (50-59) 25
2131 Sharon Wallace 2:00:34 339 Female 185 Female Vet (50-59) 26
2191 Shayla Matthews 2:07:02 340 Female 186 Female Master (40-49 57
384 Jane Ussher 2:07:03 341 Female 187 Female Master (40-49 58