XTERRA Trail Series Race 4

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
151 Jack Erikson 0:29:31 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1119 Cory Mcmillan 0:30:11 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
56 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:30:15 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1067 MARK CARRYER 0:31:38 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 2
1129 Maia Lythe 0:31:53 5 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1109 Samuel Rickerby 0:31:55 6 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1142 Lennart Lenz 0:32:46 7 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1071 Jared Faulkner 0:32:53 8 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
148 Chris Weeks Macpac 0:33:37 9 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 1
7 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:34:05 10 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1063 Jess Buxton 0:34:16 11 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
1188 Matt Lloyd 0:34:20 12 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 3
1080 Finn Harrison 0:34:51 13 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1081 Josh Heissenbuttel 0:34:59 14 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1070 Ruby Farquhar 0:35:09 15 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 1
9 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:35:12 16 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 1
1168 Gavin Milne 0:35:59 17 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
127 Abigail Edwards 0:36:35 18 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
144 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:36:38 19 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 4
1044 John Stirling MAGS 0:37:04 20 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 5
88 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:37:07 21 Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 6
94 Max Wilkins 0:37:07 22 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 6
66 Arie Moran 0:37:18 23 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 7
40 Daniel Harold 0:37:35 24 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1128 Jacob Bryant 0:37:36 25 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1182 Toby Bonetti 0:37:42 26 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1041 Adam Redshaw 0:38:04 27 Male 23 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1021 Emma Felton 0:38:11 28 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 2
87 Ryland Te Tamaki 0:38:15 29 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 1 11
132 Matthew Duffell 0:38:25 30 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 8
21 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:38:34 31 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 3
10 Samantha Beattie 0:38:45 32 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
79 Theo Smales KC Limdawgs 0:39:06 33 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 9
8 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:40:00 34 Female 8 Female Teens (13-19) 4
50 Tommy Lowe 0:40:01 35 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 12
1068 William Chapuis 0:40:04 36 Male 28 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1106 Guilene Revauger 0:40:04 37 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 4
1163 Max Kostiuk-Warren 0:40:07 38 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 4
11 Neil Beattie 0:40:40 39 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 2
15 Scott Campbell-Morrison 0:40:53 40 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 5
1183 Tom Lines 0:41:13 41 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 14
19 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:41:25 42 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 3
142 Suzanne Oh 0:41:27 43 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 1
2 Juan Aguilera 0:41:27 44 Male 34 Male Vet (50-59) 4
95 Tim Wilkins 0:41:38 45 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 3
1034 Toby Mcgregor 0:42:06 46 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1035 Adam Mcgregor 0:42:08 47 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 4
1132 Theo Needham 0:42:16 48 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 16
63 Sonali Mistry MAGS 0:42:17 49 Female 11 Female Teens (13-19) 5
34 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:42:20 50 Female 12 Female Junior (Under 2
76 Biddy Sargent 0:42:21 51 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 2
1000 Linda Alexander 0:42:23 52 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
118 Joshua Harold 0:42:34 53 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 10
109 Cameron Tunnicliffe KC Limdawgs 0:42:38 54 Male 40 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2167 Cara Hair 0:42:46 55 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
1162 Brodie Webb 0:42:48 56 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 3
150 Mike Nicholls 0:43:39 57 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 5
1016 Selwyn Driver 0:43:50 58 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1099 Vadim Phillips-Fawdray 0:44:09 59 Male 43 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1143 Hayley Tayler 0:44:35 60 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 4
1120 Tara Benedict 0:44:39 61 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 5
1184 Karen Cunningham 0:44:54 62 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
1036 Anne Mcgregor 0:45:02 63 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 6
1039 Lawrence Prakash enablebusiness 0:45:18 64 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 6
1088 Gordon Knight 0:45:19 65 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 6
102 Jimmy Cairney MC Runners 0:45:22 66 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 6
1094 Tegan Minzie 0:45:29 67 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
68 Mike Moran 0:45:41 68 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 7
13 Rebecca Brimble 0:45:45 69 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 7
72 Aakash Rajay 0:45:45 70 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 7
73 Kuldeep Rajay 0:45:46 71 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 8
20 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:45:52 72 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 5
1175 Laura Hammond 0:45:52 73 Female 24 Female Junior (Under 6
1202 Mihael Ickams 0:46:01 74 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 9
96 Bryn Williams MAGS 0:46:16 75 Male 51 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1010 Mark Chivers 0:46:17 76 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 8
1031 James Mann Energy Solution Providers 0:46:19 77 Male 53 Male Vet (50-59) 7
29 David Debney 0:46:20 78 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 9
1022 Libby Fitzharris 0:46:42 79 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 8
1137 Emma Armstrong 0:46:44 80 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 9
128 Karli Menary 0:46:51 81 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 10
1090 Isaac Le-Grice 0:46:58 82 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 18
1146 Katie Pinfold 0:47:13 83 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
1 Orlando Aguilera 0:47:19 84 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 13
39 Will Harold 0:47:21 85 Male 57 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1153 Julian Beckham 0:47:27 86 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 10
121 Donald Saw 0:47:34 87 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 11
1089 Emma Le Grice 0:47:43 88 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 8
1147 Jodi Clouston-Kerr 0:47:45 89 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 9
1116 Andi Wallace 0:47:56 90 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 10
1008 Paul Caskie 0:48:05 91 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 10
1149 Rory Carson 0:48:06 92 Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1186 Megan Coup Macpac 0:48:08 93 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 11
1187 Matt Mcdonald Macpac 0:48:08 94 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 12
1114 Shaila Studd 0:48:11 95 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 12
1145 Niday Cameron 0:48:13 96 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 11
1148 Katie Carson 0:48:15 97 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 12
1203 Samantha Arnad 0:48:22 98 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 13
1057 Susie Bettany 0:48:23 99 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 14
25 Ryan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 0:48:27 100 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1127 Leo Wicks 0:48:36 101 Male 64 Male Junior (Under 1 22
71 Yanina Purcell 0:49:01 102 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1185 Jessie Cunningham 0:49:30 103 Female 39 Female Junior (Under 7
1042 Kate Redshaw 0:49:30 104 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 15
1098 Makayla Petzer 0:50:00 105 Female 41 Female Junior (Under 8
1097 Craig Petzer 0:50:01 106 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 13
1107 Emlyn Revell-Nash 0:50:14 107 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 14
1173 Sarah Dyck 0:50:23 108 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 13
131 Conor Duffell 0:50:40 109 Male 67 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1007 Marcia Bueno 0:50:43 110 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 2
110 Tyla Wallis 0:50:47 111 Female 44 Female Junior (Under 9
1156 James White 0:50:47 112 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 11
1155 Mackenzie White 0:50:48 113 Female 45 Female Junior (Under 10
1154 Maria Ross 0:50:48 114 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 16
12 Lillian Beattie 0:50:52 115 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1177 Joshua Stewart 0:50:53 116 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 12
1003 Leticia Born 0:50:54 117 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 14
1169 James Milne 0:50:55 118 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1135 Farrah Blyth 0:51:05 119 Female 49 Female Junior (Under 11
51 Kyla Macdonald 0:51:08 120 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 17
1091 Elise Lenske 0:51:20 121 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 15
1096 Natalie Netzler 0:51:25 122 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 18
133 Donna Lambert 0:51:33 123 Female 53 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1144 Genevieve Dickey 0:51:34 124 Female 54 Female Junior (Under 12
67 Ethan Moran 0:51:42 125 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1032 Aneta Markiewicz 0:51:46 126 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 16
1170 Eleri Williams 0:52:12 127 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 17
1025 Francis Griffiths 0:52:21 128 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1161 Julia Kostiuk Warren 0:52:38 129 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 5
91 Shannon Wallis 0:52:39 130 Female 58 Female Open (20-39) 18
3 Helen Andrews 0:52:42 131 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 19
1123 Steve Prosser 0:53:11 132 Male 73 Male Junior (Under 1 25
106 Denise Kearney 0:53:29 133 Female 60 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1023 Rochelle Fleming 0:53:31 134 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 20
1131 Bernard Te Paa 0:53:34 135 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 13
1200 Gareth Corbett 0:53:42 136 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 14
1199 Chloe Corbett 0:53:42 137 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 19
143 Keegan Smales KC Limdawgs 0:53:46 138 Male 76 Male Junior (Under 1 26
119 Qiuyan Liang 0:54:03 139 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 20
1058 Richard Bol 0:54:20 140 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 15
1196 Remy Stranan 0:54:29 141 Male 78 Male Junior (Under 1 27
1195 Tristan Moss 0:54:31 142 Male 79 Male Junior (Under 1 28
36 Craig Gregory 0:54:32 143 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 15
1064 Wiremu Campbell 0:54:33 144 Male 81 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1011 Melissa Coleman 0:54:39 145 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 21
1141 Helen Phillips 0:54:40 146 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 21
38 Susannah Hansen 0:54:40 147 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 22
1140 Carl Smith 0:54:42 148 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 16
53 Chrissy Marshall 0:55:11 149 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 22
1192 Marya Spencer 0:55:16 150 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 23
26 Ethan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 0:55:17 151 Male 83 Male Junior (Under 1 29
1087 Jackie Knight 0:55:21 152 Female 69 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1189 Tila Hoffman 0:55:29 153 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1157 Lucy Morgan 0:55:30 154 Female 71 Female Junior (Under 13
1158 Katherine Morgan 0:55:30 155 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 24
1075 Fiona Govender 0:55:32 156 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 23
122 Jack Sergeant KC Limdawgs 0:55:37 157 Male 84 Male Teens (13-19) 15
60 Cath Mead 0:55:37 158 Female 74 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1124 Kelly Ing 0:55:38 159 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 25
1166 Kim Beere 0:55:46 160 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 24
105 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 0:55:47 161 Male 85 Male Master (40-49) 17
117 Alex Cordes KC Limdogs 0:56:03 162 Male 86 Male Teens (13-19) 16
1134 Freddie Blyth 0:56:18 163 Male 87 Male Junior (Under 1 30
141 Solenn Jordan 0:56:21 164 Female 77 Female Junior (Under 14
140 Ludivine Jordan 0:56:21 165 Female 78 Female Junior (Under 15
1133 Verity Blyth 0:56:27 166 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 25
99 Chris Ashton MC Runners 0:56:31 167 Male 88 Male Open (20-39) 16
90 Linda Van Zyl 0:56:54 168 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 26
1115 Deborah Telford 0:57:12 169 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 26
1086 Rosalie Kingi 0:57:15 170 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 27
1078 Isabel Grundner 0:57:15 171 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 28
61 Helen Meyrick 0:57:39 172 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 29
37 Lynette Haarhoff 0:57:44 173 Female 85 Female Master (40-49 27
1079 Shelby Haarhoff 0:57:45 174 Female 86 Female Open (20-39) 30
77 Christina Sheard 0:57:46 175 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 28
1136 Liam Fawdray 0:57:57 176 Male 89 Male Junior (Under 1 31
1072 Hamish Fawdray 0:57:57 177 Male 90 Male Master (40-49) 18
1164 Peter Westbrook 0:58:12 178 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 17
1047 Rebecca Westbrook 0:58:12 179 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 31
1165 Ana Moriarty 0:58:22 180 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 32
1019 Pat Felton 0:58:51 181 Female 90 Female Legend (60+) 1
1197 Rory Moss 0:59:21 182 Male 92 Male Junior (Under 1 32
1151 Kay Kyaw 0:59:32 183 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 33
1018 Laurianne English 0:59:55 184 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 34
1006 Dane Buckthought 0:59:55 185 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 18
1020 Tim Felton 1:00:14 186 Male 94 Male Legend (60+) 1
1040 Elliot Pringle enablebusiness 1:00:30 187 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 19
1198 Nicola Moss 1:00:50 188 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 29
139 Eliza Jordan 1:01:00 189 Female 94 Female Junior (Under 16
138 Philip Jordan 1:01:01 190 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 19
107 Jayne Mclean 1:01:05 191 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 30
147 Ursula Navarro Macpac 1:01:35 192 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 31
1110 Gabrielle Satherley 1:01:46 193 Female 97 Female Legend (60+) 2
1026 Erica Guido 1:01:54 194 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 35
98 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:02:19 195 Female 99 Female Vet (50-59) 9
78 John Slaughter Countdown....till we fall down 1:02:27 196 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 20
6 Selina Banda 1:02:35 197 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 32
1074 Kirsten Fryer 1:03:30 198 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 33
1125 Amber Tucker 1:04:25 199 Female 102 Female Junior (Under 17
1204 Andrew Knott 1:04:31 200 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 21
1126 Brent Tucker 1:05:10 201 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 20
1029 Kate Lindesay 1:05:15 202 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 36
1118 Sydney Carswel 1:05:27 203 Female 104 Female Junior (Under 18
108 Amanda Popplewell 1:05:27 204 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 34
1049 Belinda Withers 1:05:33 205 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 35
1009 Rachel Chidlow 1:05:35 206 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 36
1105 Kauri Reardon 1:05:38 207 Male 100 Male Junior (Under 1 33
1073 Charlotte Flexman 1:06:38 208 Female 108 Female Junior (Under 19
1113 Leya Skinner 1:06:40 209 Female 109 Female Junior (Under 20
1095 Bradley More 1:07:57 210 Male 101 Male Junior (Under 1 34
1084 I Joblin 1:07:57 211 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 37
1004 Mauricio Born 1:08:41 212 Male 102 Male Legend (60+) 2
1065 Meara Carlson 1:08:58 213 Female 111 Female Junior (Under 21
1083 Joanne Joanne 1:09:23 214 Female 112 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1181 Megan Bonetti 1:09:32 215 Female 113 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1048 Luisa Winters 1:09:48 216 Female 114 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1159 Nicola Carter 1:10:31 217 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 37
1160 Toby Carter 1:10:31 218 Male 103 Male Junior (Under 1 35
1167 Annemarie Waugh 1:11:28 219 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 38
1005 Lily Bruce 1:11:41 220 Female 117 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1017 Trinity Driver 1:11:41 221 Female 118 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1104 Bethan Reardon 1:12:53 222 Female 119 Female Junior (Under 22
1100 Electra Phillips-Fawdray 1:13:16 223 Female 120 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1101 Mckenzie Phillips-Fawdray 1:13:16 224 Female 121 Female Junior (Under 23
1066 Fiona Carlson 1:13:26 225 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 38
1030 Judy Macdonald 1:13:55 226 Female 123 Female Vet (50-59) 13
74 Tess Richardson 1:13:55 227 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 39
35 Karen Greaves 1:15:04 228 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 40
1138 Dene Finnegan 1:15:31 229 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 22
1139 Sandra Kerr 1:15:32 230 Female 126 Female Vet (50-59) 14
27 Jocelyn De Suza Puddle Jumpers 1:17:40 231 Female 127 Female Master (40-49 41
1102 Paddy Pipe-Fowler 1:18:14 232 Female 128 Female Legend (60+) 3
1194 Will Silva 1:18:34 233 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 21
1193 Chelsea Silva 1:18:34 234 Female 129 Female Junior (Under 24
1201 Cerise Alderson 1:20:39 235 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 42
1178 Sean Stewart 1:21:09 236 Male 106 Male Junior (Under 1 36
1179 Devlan Stewart 1:22:29 237 Male 107 Male Junior (Under 1 37
1069 Suzanne Dudley 1:22:46 238 Female 131 Female Master (40-49 43
1076 Lorraine Grainger 1:22:46 239 Female 132 Female Legend (60+) 4
152 Keren Spong 1:22:57 240 Female 133 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1012 Elliot Crow enablebusiness 1:23:35 241 Male 108 Male Junior (Under 1 38
1014 Tim Crow enablebusiness 1:23:36 242 Male 109 Male Master (40-49) 23
1013 Finley Crow enablebusiness 1:23:36 243 Male 110 Male Junior (Under 1 39
1015 Anna Crow enablebusiness 1:23:37 244 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 44
146 Ashreen Lochan enablebusiness 1:23:50 245 Female 135 Female Open (20-39) 39
1180 Ang Stewart 1:25:21 246 Female 136 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1046 Nicki Wedding 1:27:21 247 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 45
1190 Nicky Eady 1:32:12 248 Female 138 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1191 Chris Eady 1:32:12 249 Male 111 Male Vet (50-59) 10
42 Tracy Hickman 1:39:43 250 Female 139 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1172 Paul Qualtrough 1:39:44 251 Male 112 Male Vet (50-59) 11