Steamy Huka

filter by:

10km Trail Walk

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1053 Jan Sprosen 1:20:18 1 Female 1 Female Veteran (50-5 1
854 Tyreece Hancy 1:22:47 2 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 2 1
964 Jackie Watts 1:23:37 3 Female 2 Female Veteran (50-5 2
1059 Sheri Thomas 1:26:17 4 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
885 Joanne Kearins 1:27:20 5 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
893 Gill Lawrence 1:28:14 6 Female 5 Female Legend (60+ Y 1
1050 Michelle Simpson 1:29:19 7 Female 6 Female Legend (60+ Y 2
1015 Sam Haycock 1:29:19 8 Female 7 Female Legend (60+ Y 3
1028 Katrina Mcguinn 1:31:12 9 Female 8 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
991 Barrie Gilbert 1:31:36 10 Male 2 Male Legend (60+ Yea 1
816 Helen Boston 1:33:45 11 Female 9 Female Legend (60+ Y 4
928 Kathy Parsons 1:36:26 12 Female 10 Female Veteran (50-5 3
839 ROY FARRIER 1:37:37 13 Male 3 Male Legend (60+ Yea 2
1004 Ann Esler 1:40:28 14 Female 11 Female Legend (60+ Y 5
958 Stephen Stafford-Bush 1:40:29 15 Male 4 Male Legend (60+ Yea 3
1074 Rubyrose dale 1:41:16 16 Female 12 Female Junior (Under 1
1073 Rachel Dale 1:41:16 17 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 3
1051 Nicola Spicer 1:42:12 18 Female 14 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
985 Eileen Bowden 1:44:33 19 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
1080 Leah rowe 1:44:54 20 Female 16 Female Junior (Under 2
1081 Rhianna Rowe 1:44:54 21 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 3
891 Michelle Knight 1:45:55 22 Female 18 Female Veteran (50-5 4
876 Austin Hutcheon 1:45:56 23 Male 5 Male Legend (60+ Yea 4
815 Sarah Bloomer 1:46:08 24 Female 19 Female Legend (60+ Y 6
1018 Cushla Jackson 1:46:29 25 Female 20 Female Legend (60+ Y 7
852 Hayley Hancy 1:48:49 26 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 5
940 Ann Roache 1:48:50 27 Female 22 Female Legend (60+ Y 8
863 Leanne Hinton 1:49:39 28 Female 23 Female Veteran (50-5 5
1011 Fiona Hale 1:49:56 29 Female 24 Female Veteran (50-5 6
904 Kevin Merriman 1:51:14 30 Male 6 Male Legend (60+ Yea 5
910 Tony Moore 1:51:56 31 Male 7 Male Veteran (50-59 1
1041 Jamie Pike 1:52:29 32 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 2 2
835 Erin Durcan 1:52:41 33 Female 25 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
886 Maureen Kelly 1:52:44 34 Female 26 Female Veteran (50-5 7
930 Jasmine Pike 1:52:49 35 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 6
902 Karen Mclaughlin 1:53:23 36 Female 28 Female Legend (60+ Y 9
832 Jim Dun 1:53:30 37 Male 9 Male Legend (60+ Yea 6
950 Deb Shaw 1:55:58 38 Female 29 Female Veteran (50-5 8
859 Vanessa Healey 2:03:49 39 Female 30 Female Veteran (50-5 9
857 Andrew Harrison 2:04:08 40 Male 10 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
818 Karen Brown 2:05:41 41 Female 31 Female Veteran (50-5 10
864 Jo Hitchings 2:05:42 42 Female 32 Female Veteran (50-5 11
831 Rosalea Dun 2:07:52 43 Female 33 Female Legend (60+ Y 10
819 Tina Caldwell 2:08:42 44 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 7
961 Kim Thorpe 2:08:43 45 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 8
1064 Jacinta Walkey 2:08:46 46 Female 36 Female Veteran (50-5 12
895 Gaye Lewis 2:11:39 47 Female 37 Female Legend (60+ Y 11
842 Mary Foster 2:14:37 48 Female 38 Female Legend (60+ Y 12
1048 Nicole Rose 2:15:53 49 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 9
1021 Christine Kahia 2:16:21 50 Female 40 Female Legend (60+ Y 13
914 Christine Nash 2:16:29 51 Female 41 Female Legend (60+ Y 14
915 Diane Nash 2:16:31 52 Female 42 Female Veteran (50-5 13
827 Denise Dodd 2:20:28 53 Female 43 Female Legend (60+ Y 15
965 Fay Webb 2:22:49 54 Female 44 Female Veteran (50-5 14
978 Alice Zillwood 2:22:50 55 Female 45 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
812 Christine Benson 2:35:26 56 Female 46 Female Veteran (50-5 15
808 Chris Bayes 2:36:51 57 Female 47 Female Legend (60+ Y 16
809 Mike Bayes 2:36:51 58 Male 11 Male Legend (60+ Yea 7
866 Sandra Holman 2:37:01 59 Female 48 Female Veteran (50-5 16