Steamy Huka

filter by:

5km Trail Run

Race Number Name Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1245 Harrison Whiting 26:43 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 2 1
1299 Stella Aarsen 29:17 2 Female 1 Female Junior (Under 1
1271 Poppy Rae 29:20 3 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 2
1246 Geordie Whiting 29:53 4 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 2 2
1263 Leah Kilmister 29:56 5 Female 3 Female Junior (Under 3
1244 Louise Wenzlick 31:32 6 Female 4 Female Veteran (50-5 1
1254 James Domine 31:39 7 Male 3 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
1293 Ben McGuinness 31:47 8 Male 4 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
1259 Kevin Gilbert 32:04 9 Male 5 Male Veteran (50-59 1
1298 Luke Riordan 32:55 10 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 2 3
1201 Neve Andersen 33:25 11 Female 5 Female Junior (Under 4
1248 Stan Wing 34:12 12 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 2 4
1274 Ataarangi Raharaha 34:26 13 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 5
1277 Ben Steiner 34:46 14 Male 8 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
1209 Jack Duncan 35:41 15 Male 9 Male Junior (Under 2 5
1214 Vinnie Gilbert 35:43 16 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 2 6
1295 Oliver McGuinness 35:45 17 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 2 7
1258 Max Finlayson 35:53 18 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 2 8
1264 Ali Koia-Hamling 36:40 19 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 2 9
1265 Caleb Koia-Hamling 36:41 20 Male 14 Male Open (20-39 Yea 3
1203 Matt Andersen 36:45 21 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 2 10
1208 Viktor Dulguerov 36:58 22 Male 16 Male Open (20-39 Yea 4
1294 George McGuinness 38:14 23 Male 17 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
1292 Hamish Clark 38:34 24 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 2 11
1291 Barnaby Clark 38:34 25 Male 19 Male Master (40-49 Y 3
1272 Ava Rae 39:35 26 Female 7 Female Junior (Under 6
1284 Macey Williams 40:31 27 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 7
1285 Leo Williams 40:33 28 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 2 12
1283 Matt Williams 40:34 29 Male 21 Male Master (40-49 Y 4
1268 Alice Mcbrearty 40:42 30 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 8
1266 Ryan Mcbrearty 40:43 31 Male 22 Male Master (40-49 Y 5
1289 Ida Dance 41:17 32 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 9
1212 Vincent Farac 41:55 33 Male 23 Male Junior (Under 2 13
1267 Cole Mcbrearty 42:57 34 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 2 14
1204 Tanya Ashfield 42:57 35 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 1
1253 Kylie Maree Dobson 43:10 36 Female 12 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
1288 Jenna Christensen 43:10 37 Female 13 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
1276 Molly Steiner 43:10 38 Female 14 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
1301 Jane Mcalpine 43:13 39 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 2
1224 Toby Mcalpine 43:13 40 Male 25 Male Junior (Under 2 15
1250 Nicolette Baptist 43:16 41 Female 16 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
1256 Raiden Feast 43:16 42 Male 26 Male Open (20-39 Yea 5
1233 Auric Pocock 43:39 43 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 2 16
1232 Thora Pocock 43:41 44 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 10
1236 Karen Rickerby 44:05 45 Female 18 Female Veteran (50-5 2
1257 Kate Fenton 45:05 46 Female 19 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
1255 Jordyn Farries 46:16 47 Female 20 Female Junior (Under 11
1237 Samuel Rickerby 46:28 48 Male 28 Male Junior (Under 2 17
1278 Glenys Te Moananui 47:21 49 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 3
1273 Paora Raharaha 49:01 50 Male 29 Male Open (20-39 Yea 6
1210 Stanley Easthope 50:13 51 Male 30 Male Junior (Under 2 18
1207 Corina Cox 50:45 52 Female 22 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
1286 Sarah Julou 51:28 53 Female 23 Female Veteran (50-5 3
1287 Robyn Mcleod 51:29 54 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
1202 Sam Andersen 52:04 55 Male 31 Male Junior (Under 2 19
1218 Lynette Horn 52:07 56 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 5
1200 Naomi Andersen 52:39 57 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 6
1231 Sean Pocock 52:39 58 Male 32 Male Master (40-49 Y 6
1275 Holly Rose 53:52 59 Female 27 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
1225 Sam Mcalpine 55:08 60 Male 33 Male Junior (Under 2 20
1300 Robyn Hellawell 55:26 61 Female 28 Female Veteran (50-5 4
1297 Joel Oosterdisk 55:40 62 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 2 21
1296 David Oosterdisk 55:40 63 Male 35 Male Master (40-49 Y 7
1227 Ashton Mcilroy 55:54 64 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 2 22
1226 Stephanie Mcilroy 55:54 65 Female 29 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
1219 Sue Larsen 58:09 66 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 7
1281 Ryan Thurlow 59:04 67 Male 37 Male Junior (Under 2 23
1206 Suzanne Cornelissen 1:01:58 68 Female 31 Female Open (20-39 Y 9
1205 Maria Cleland 1:04:28 69 Female 32 Female Veteran (50-5 5
1251 Rebecca Cleland 1:04:28 70 Female 33 Female Open (20-39 Y 10
1241 Taine Tukua-Grant 1:05:26 71 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 2 24
1242 Kalan Tukua-Grant 1:05:27 72 Male 39 Male Junior (Under 2 25
1215 Craig Grant 1:05:30 73 Male 40 Male Master (40-49 Y 8
1239 Caleb Stolzenberg 1:06:42 74 Male 41 Male Junior (Under 2 26
1252 Abby Dance 1:15:20 75 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 8