XTERRA Trail Series Race 5

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2179 Ryan Zent 1:10:38 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2153 Rob Page 1:15:45 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
405 Graham Anderson 1:16:29 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
2177 Kris Moore 1:17:59 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 2
815 James Clendon Calliope 1:18:38 5 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
2073 Luke Baldwin 1:19:59 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 3
2016 Oliver Edwards 1:21:15 7 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2084 Nathan Carey 1:21:49 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 4
463 Isabella Seymour 1:22:00 9 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
418 Bea Schuster-Lewis 1:22:23 10 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
2121 Guro Stroem Solli 1:23:14 11 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
2115 Brian Radford 1:23:19 12 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 3
310 Jim Mawer 1:24:08 13 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 5
275 Angela Hawkes 1:25:07 14 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
2136 Lauren Williams 1:25:10 15 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2044 Craig Renshaw 1:25:12 16 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 6
308 Andrew Martin 1:25:27 17 Male 12 Male Master (40-49) 4
2192 Dean Selwyn 1:25:53 18 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2015 Mark Battley Glen Eden Runners 1:26:01 19 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2009 Chris Johns 1:26:06 20 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 7
210 Jo Bannister MAGS 1:26:09 21 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 3
2174 Catherine Delaport 1:26:19 22 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 4
2071 Darragh Martin 1:26:36 23 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 8
2181 Dom Hay 1:26:53 24 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
229 Kyle Cattermoul 1:27:33 25 Male 18 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2109 Jasper Oei 1:28:01 26 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 6
410 William Fotherby MC Runners 1:28:12 27 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 9
235 Fred Compton 1:28:38 28 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 7
286 Richard Keene 1:28:40 29 Male 22 Male Legend (60+) 1
252 Edward Duff 1:28:59 30 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 5
392 Samantha Walmsley-Bartlett Eat the Frog 1:29:05 31 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
2150 Bruce Gaudin 1:29:14 32 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 10
2168 Georgia Hair 1:29:14 33 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2193 Jeff Stevens 1:29:26 34 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 8
2161 Megan Bethell 1:29:59 35 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
2116 Bruce Rea 1:30:02 36 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2032 David Bosse 1:30:14 37 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 11
2122 Thomas William Spence 1:30:36 38 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 12
2075 Sarah Bauer 1:30:42 39 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 4
2166 Yeri Kim 1:30:57 40 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 5
2130 Luke Watson 1:31:12 41 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 9
209 Connor Bacchus 1:31:15 42 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2017 Olly Bulman MAGS 1:31:29 43 Male 31 Male Teens (13-19) 3
2190 Felix Shaw-Bell 1:31:29 44 Male 32 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2141 Glenroy Burnnand 1:31:31 45 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 10
2188 Cam Dallas 1:32:15 46 Male 34 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2094 Tanya Hammond 1:32:37 47 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
2169 Jim Waite 1:33:00 48 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 11
2180 Rosie Taylor 1:33:01 49 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 6
439 Andrew Trainor 1:33:14 50 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 13
2147 Trent Vannisselroy 1:33:15 51 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 14
2183 Sean Edwards 1:33:18 52 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 15
253 Connie Dunbar 1:33:24 53 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 7
2061 Molly Stanbridge 1:33:31 54 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 8
221 Suzanne Butler 1:34:38 55 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2143 Rob Walkinton 1:34:39 56 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 12
2093 Leonard Hagger 1:34:51 57 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 16
395 Toby Webb 1:34:59 58 Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 6
345 Meyrick Pereira SqwadRun 1:36:00 59 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 17
2081 Liz Burke 1:36:08 60 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 9
2110 Sinead O'halloran 1:36:15 61 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 10
2067 Simon Orgias 1:36:39 62 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 13
2068 Jolyon Mulholland 1:36:41 63 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 14
360 Jacob Siddle 1:36:44 64 Male 45 Male Teens (13-19) 7
469 Robyn Davidson GoHard Crew 1:36:49 65 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 6
336 Dave Parker 1:36:50 66 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 18
2176 Brooke Kingi 1:36:59 67 Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 8
428 Kendal Dunlop 1:37:09 68 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
2059 Catherine Fredericks 1:37:12 69 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 7
2078 Hadleigh Bognuda 1:37:24 70 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 19
2140 Shereen White 1:38:00 71 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
2072 Dave Allan 1:38:13 72 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 15
2077 Ingvild Berg 1:38:38 73 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 12
272 Richard Hancy 1:38:38 74 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 16
457 Dorothy Anderson 1:38:48 75 Female 25 Female Junior (Under 1
2171 Chris Simcoch 1:38:53 76 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 17
2112 Ben Phillips 1:39:17 77 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 20
2187 Rees Skiff 1:39:32 78 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 21
2145 Timothy Burge 1:39:38 79 Male 54 Male Teens (13-19) 9
305 Kylie Mann SqwadRun 1:39:39 80 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 13
444 Chris Duffell 1:39:40 81 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 18
382 Jonty Turnbull 1:40:00 82 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2146 Fiona Rydes 1:40:12 83 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 9
2095 Andrew Hartley 1:40:21 84 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 22
2119 Mickael Rieg 1:40:51 85 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 23
2148 Phil Matheson 1:40:59 86 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 7
268 Mike Hall-Taylor 1:40:59 87 Male 60 Male Vet (50-59) 8
2155 Stefan Darke 1:41:08 88 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 19
2154 Rhys Graafhuis 1:41:08 89 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 20
2182 Bethany Edwards 1:41:32 90 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 14
426 Daniel Cay 1:41:39 91 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 24
2046 Bryan Curtayne 1:41:54 92 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 21
201 Sebastian Aguilera 1:42:07 93 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2165 Kerry McKenzie 1:42:10 94 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 15
2108 Emma Noble-Campbell HGHS 1APO 2019 1:42:18 95 Female 30 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2045 Carla Veldman 1:42:40 96 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 10
337 Tommy Parker 1:43:11 97 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 22
2204 Paul Vandermeer 1:43:12 98 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2194 Lucas Stevens 1:43:35 99 Male 68 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2189 Anthony Carter-Bell 1:44:04 100 Male 69 Male Teens (13-19) 13
2111 Mark Petty 1:44:06 101 Male 70 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2170 Jody O'Connell 1:44:18 102 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 11
406 Nick Barnfield 1:44:20 103 Male 71 Male Legend (60+) 2
266 Bryce Hall 1:44:21 104 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 23
318 Cheryl Miller 1:44:24 105 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 12
2199 Ian Bishop 1:44:25 106 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 25
2101 Robin Marsh 1:44:27 107 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 16
2066 Belen Maldonado 1:45:23 108 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 17
2123 Magda Stanuch 1:45:44 109 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 18
226 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:45:50 110 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 24
361 Liam Siddle 1:46:23 111 Male 75 Male Teens (13-19) 14
317 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 1:46:26 112 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2134 Rebecca Williams 1:46:33 113 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 19
347 Andrew Pickmere 1:46:37 114 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 25
366 Richard Skelly 1:46:40 115 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2103 Karin Meaclem 1:46:41 116 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 20
390 Adri Verster 1:47:10 117 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 21
2082 Sarah Burt 1:47:36 118 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 13
2010 Sarah Fish 1:47:42 119 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 14
276 Louise Hyndman 1:47:46 120 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 3
279 Angela Irwin 1:47:59 121 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 4
437 Nick Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 1:49:00 122 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 26
470 Oscar Aitken 1:49:05 123 Male 79 Male Junior (Under 1 1
398 Alex Wilkins 1:49:05 124 Male 80 Male Junior (Under 1 2
246 Steph De Groot 1:49:07 125 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 22
379 Grant Travers 1:49:16 126 Male 81 Male Vet (50-59) 12
2129 Scott Ward 1:50:06 127 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 26
434 Carol Sanford 1:50:22 128 Female 46 Female Legend (60+) 1
2144 Ben Lambert 1:50:23 129 Male 83 Male Junior (Under 1 3
335 Rochelle Paice 1:50:27 130 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 23
2022 Elisha Lewis 1:50:33 131 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 24
2157 Angela Hallberg 1:51:32 132 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 15
2013 Peter Anderson 1:51:44 133 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 27
2042 Cat Pretty 1:53:04 134 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 25
408 Erin Dillon 1:53:57 135 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 26
2172 Sarah Westoby 1:54:13 136 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 27
2060 Dylan Cleaver 1:54:14 137 Male 85 Male Master (40-49) 27
2025 Martino Di Marco 1:54:16 138 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 28
245 Anna Dawson 1:54:44 139 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 16
2207 Hilary Posa 1:54:52 140 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 17
2206 Jackie Gulik 1:54:52 141 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 18
2079 Christopher Brading 1:54:55 142 Male 87 Male Open (20-39) 28
243 Nic Daulton 1:55:08 143 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 19
431 Andrew Parsonage 1:56:17 144 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 29
256 Ian Featherstone 1:56:18 145 Male 89 Male Vet (50-59) 13
342 Caroline Peak 1:56:19 146 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 28
2018 Jordan Vannisselroy 1:56:20 147 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 29
303 Rodney Malam 1:56:20 148 Male 91 Male Vet (50-59) 14
2090 Alyson Donoghue 1:56:22 149 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 20
466 Waldo Van Paddenburg 1:56:23 150 Male 92 Male Open (20-39) 30
2185 Matthew Ibbotson 1:57:21 151 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 31
2031 Joe Sanders 1:57:23 152 Male 94 Male Open (20-39) 32
2058 Simon Coombes 1:57:23 153 Male 95 Male Vet (50-59) 15
350 Brad Rainger SqwadRun 1:57:43 154 Male 96 Male Open (20-39) 33
2184 Amy Ibbotson 1:57:45 155 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 29
2191 Andrea Bell 1:58:12 156 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2096 Ashlee Hill 1:58:18 157 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 30
2062 Johannes Scherman 1:58:47 158 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 34
2105 Anna Mogridge 1:59:04 159 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 31
2052 Jude Bensley 2:00:23 160 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 21
394 Lance Webb 2:00:27 161 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 35
2086 Jacqui Clement 2:00:30 162 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 22
2138 Pip Zame 2:00:33 163 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 23
449 Oscar Oliver-Chambers KC Limdawgs 2:00:45 164 Male 99 Male Teens (13-19) 15
277 Vanessa Impey 2:01:14 165 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 32
2091 Raymond Edwards 2:01:16 166 Male 100 Male Open (20-39) 36
2055 Roisin Coleman 2:01:26 167 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 33
236 Alison Corkill 2:02:01 168 Female 68 Female Vet (50-59) 6
364 Rolf Siggaard 2:02:09 169 Male 101 Male Vet (50-59) 16
2167 Cara Hair 2:02:12 170 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 24
2178 Ian Caulfield 2:03:07 171 Male 102 Male Vet (50-59) 17
2210 Trudy Ringrose 2:03:24 172 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 25
2131 Paul Willdig 2:03:28 173 Male 103 Male Vet (50-59) 18
2099 Kirstyn Luton 2:03:51 174 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 34
2162 Rosie Bayne 2:03:52 175 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 35
2159 Madeline Keough 2:03:53 176 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 36
2056 Megan Plumridge enablebusiness 2:03:57 177 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 26
2057 Jared Plumridge enablebusiness 2:03:57 178 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 30
2107 Rachael Nation Macpac 2:04:33 179 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 37
330 Sam Nobilo 2:05:23 180 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 37
2097 Ashleigh Jackson 2:05:47 181 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 38
2087 Rebecca Cooper-Bullock 2:05:48 182 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 39
2196 Kristin Burt 2:06:02 183 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 27
2164 Jonathan Keen 2:06:06 184 Male 106 Male Master (40-49) 31
2125 Jason Vangunster 2:06:18 185 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 38
2160 Iain Falconer 2:06:26 186 Male 108 Male Master (40-49) 32
445 Susan Prater 2:06:37 187 Female 79 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2104 Jacqui Milton 2:07:29 188 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 28
2021 Daniel Oxnam 2:07:36 189 Male 109 Male Open (20-39) 39
341 Allyson Pattie 2:07:39 190 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 40
2113 Brittany Price 2:08:11 191 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 41
2202 Lucy Farrington 2:08:30 192 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 29
2175 Reece Kingi 2:08:54 193 Male 110 Male Master (40-49) 33
296 Karen Lawry 2:10:11 194 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 30
2152 John Blankley 2:10:15 195 Male 111 Male Master (40-49) 34
343 Kate Pearson 2:10:39 196 Female 85 Female Open (20-39) 42
2034 Richard Williams Dulux powders 2:10:45 197 Male 112 Male Open (20-39) 40
2011 Raneah Marryatt 2:10:47 198 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 31
423 Sarah Pelham 2:10:48 199 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 43
278 Kate Inkster 2:10:52 200 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 44
2201 David Latham 2:11:23 201 Male 113 Male Open (20-39) 41
339 Banu Pashutanizadeh 2:11:28 202 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 45
208 Sarah Avery 2:12:00 203 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 46
2028 Kai Lewis 2:12:02 204 Male 114 Male Open (20-39) 42
2070 Anthony Marshall 2:12:45 205 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 43
307 Melissa Marjo 2:12:50 206 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 32
2023 Olga Perederieieva 2:13:00 207 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 47
2149 Ray Gesta 2:13:16 208 Male 116 Male Open (20-39) 44
2195 Morgan Burt 2:13:29 209 Male 117 Male Teens (13-19) 16
331 Braedyn Northcott 2:13:40 210 Male 118 Male Junior (Under 1 4
2208 Pamela Kearney 2:14:36 211 Female 93 Female Teens (13-19) 5
294 Beat Lacy-Goehring 2:15:06 212 Male 119 Male Master (40-49) 35
2102 Alison Mcleod 2:15:15 213 Female 94 Female Legend (60+) 2
429 Alan Green KC Limdawgs 2:15:42 214 Male 120 Male Teens (13-19) 17
299 Phillip Louw 2:15:51 215 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 45
2120 Raurimu Rog 2:15:52 216 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 48
2117 Rebecca Richardson 2:15:56 217 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 33
2186 Melanie Thom 2:15:58 218 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 49
264 Isobel Gregson 2:16:05 219 Female 98 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2133 Jessica Williams 2:16:08 220 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 50
290 Rory King 2:17:35 221 Male 122 Male Legend (60+) 3
291 Louann King 2:18:59 222 Female 100 Female Legend (60+) 3
2135 Christopher Williams 2:19:36 223 Male 123 Male Legend (60+) 4
2047 Hayden Everatt 2:19:56 224 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 36
309 Jordan Matthews The Ultimate Poolside Team 2:20:33 225 Male 125 Male Open (20-39) 46
2200 Nina Walkowiak Auckland City Tri Club 2:20:37 226 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 34
2064 Hannah Morrison 2:22:18 227 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 51
240 Iona Cunningham 2:23:39 228 Female 103 Female Master (40-49 35
315 Jason Mckay 2:23:53 229 Male 126 Male Master (40-49) 37
369 Penny Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 2:23:59 230 Female 104 Female Legend (60+) 4
2158 Melanie Gulliver 2:24:00 231 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 36
376 Chloe Taylor 2:25:07 232 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 52
274 Riley Harris 2:25:19 233 Male 127 Male Open (20-39) 47
415 Melissa Opperman 2:25:39 234 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 53
349 Paul Qualtrough 2:26:18 235 Male 128 Male Vet (50-59) 19
355 Todd Ryan 2:27:16 236 Male 129 Male Vet (50-59) 20
354 Samuel Ryan 2:27:16 237 Male 130 Male Junior (Under 1 5
2142 Grace Selby-Brown 2:27:53 238 Female 108 Female Teens (13-19) 6
2209 Neal Redward 2:29:16 239 Male 131 Male Open (20-39) 48
2036 Mark Liufalani Dulux powders 2:29:56 240 Male 132 Male Open (20-39) 49
2053 Rasheed Dean 2:30:16 241 Male 133 Male Master (40-49) 38
203 Jessamae Alexander 2:30:58 242 Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 54
205 Kristina Arthur 2:32:45 243 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 55
359 Olivia Selby-Brown 2:33:07 244 Female 111 Female Teens (13-19) 7
2126 Amelia Walden 2:33:07 245 Female 112 Female Teens (13-19) 8
261 Kimberley Gibson 2:33:26 246 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 56
471 Paul Curtis 2:34:16 247 Male 134 Male Master (40-49) 39
2065 Lisa Pirie 2:34:21 248 Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 57
381 Carla Tunnicliffe 2:35:03 249 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 37
391 Alison Voorburg 2:35:03 250 Female 116 Female Vet (50-59) 9
217 Christina Buchanan 2:35:03 251 Female 117 Female Master (40-49 38
314 Naomi Mcintosh 2:35:29 252 Female 118 Female Open (20-39) 58
2043 Simone Vidal 50 Shades of Mud 2:35:35 253 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 39
2039 Kayleen Currie 2:35:36 254 Female 120 Female Vet (50-59) 10
440 Pati Bloor 2:35:59 255 Female 121 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2051 Kirk Spooner 2:36:02 256 Male 135 Male Master (40-49) 40
2203 Yasmin Kessner 2:37:34 257 Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 59
288 Jill Kessner 2:37:34 258 Female 123 Female Vet (50-59) 12
2050 Andrea Read 2:37:59 259 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 40
2156 Garry Baxter 2:38:01 260 Male 136 Male Vet (50-59) 21
460 Michaela Laubscher 2:38:19 261 Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 60
322 Amanda Needham 2:39:58 262 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 41
397 Tessa Wicks 2:39:58 263 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 61
448 Rebecca Kirby 2:40:14 264 Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 62
302 Keith Macky 2:41:01 265 Male 137 Male Legend (60+) 5
301 Paula Luijken 2:41:17 266 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 63
323 Veryn Nell Countdown....till we fall down 2:42:19 267 Female 130 Female Open (20-39) 64
329 Alex Newman Gazelles 2:42:38 268 Female 131 Female Open (20-39) 65
409 Simon Du Preez 2:43:28 269 Male 138 Male Open (20-39) 50
231 Katherine Chung 2:43:28 270 Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 66
2088 Alex Daly Thunder & Lightning 2:43:34 271 Male 139 Male Open (20-39) 51
2089 Toni Daly Thunder & Lightning 2:43:34 272 Female 133 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2100 Liz Macfarlan 2:43:50 273 Female 134 Female Legend (60+) 5
213 Renee Bonthron 2:44:15 274 Female 135 Female Open (20-39) 67
2173 Rhonda Newburn 2:44:16 275 Female 136 Female Legend (60+) 6
2008 Sarah Johns 2:44:41 276 Female 137 Female Open (20-39) 68
363 Catherine Siddle 2:45:00 277 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 42
455 Alison Wheeler 2:46:59 278 Female 139 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2080 Jason The Beard Buckley 2:47:21 279 Male 140 Male Master (40-49) 41
326 Nikki Newham 2:49:08 280 Female 140 Female Open (20-39) 69
332 Neill Northcott 2:50:11 281 Male 141 Male Master (40-49) 42
2000 Jessie Williams 2:50:30 282 Female 141 Female Open (20-39) 70
385 Frans Van Aardt CSL 2:52:47 283 Male 142 Male Master (40-49) 43
250 MICHELLE DE WET 2:53:29 284 Female 142 Female Vet (50-59) 15
287 Emmalee KEESING-STYLES 2:55:58 285 Female 143 Female Open (20-39) 71
2205 Susan Dowie 2:56:10 286 Female 144 Female Vet (50-59) 16
222 Sarah Butters 2:56:11 287 Female 145 Female Open (20-39) 72
2037 Wayne Tetevano Dulux powders 2:56:33 288 Male 143 Male Master (40-49) 44
2128 Stephen Wallace 2:58:08 289 Male 144 Male Vet (50-59) 22
2005 Tracey Court 2:58:38 290 Female 146 Female Master (40-49 43
2006 Cameron Court 2:58:38 291 Male 145 Male Vet (50-59) 23
389 Mel Verheijen 2:59:58 292 Female 147 Female Open (20-39) 73
442 Tony Jnr Frith 3:00:43 293 Male 146 Male Master (40-49) 45
227 Lonaye Cattermoul 3:01:23 294 Female 148 Female Legend (60+) 7
325 Chelsee Neverman 3:04:41 295 Female 149 Female Open (20-39) 74
320 Phil Murphy 3:07:43 296 Male 147 Male Master (40-49) 46
2003 Susan Rigby 3:08:04 297 Female 150 Female Open (20-39) 75
2139 Paul Howes 3:08:09 298 Male 148 Male Vet (50-59) 24
2137 Vanessa Winning 3:08:19 299 Female 151 Female Master (40-49 44
414 Alyssa Metcalfe 3:08:49 300 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 76
273 Karenza Harris 3:10:47 301 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 45
269 Claudine Hamilton 3:11:10 302 Female 154 Female Master (40-49 46
270 Clive Hamilton-Decleene 3:11:10 303 Male 149 Male Master (40-49) 47
212 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 3:11:58 304 Female 155 Female Vet (50-59) 17
451 Jessica Briedenhann 3:12:08 305 Female 156 Female Junior (Under 2
450 Bianca Briedenhann 3:12:08 306 Female 157 Female Junior (Under 3
432 Henry Briedenhann 3:12:21 307 Male 150 Male Master (40-49) 48
214 Christine Briedenhann 3:12:22 308 Female 158 Female Master (40-49 47
223 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 3:18:13 309 Female 159 Female Master (40-49 48
2035 Michael Pavey Dulux powders 3:25:20 310 Male 151 Male Master (40-49) 49
400 Dale Williamson 3:40:37 311 Female 160 Female Vet (50-59) 18
2040 David Paufler 3:44:20 312 Male 152 Male Master (40-49) 50
380 Chelle Tucker 3:45:00 313 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 77
324 Deborah Nesti 3:45:46 314 Female 162 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2132 Jo Willdig 4:05:12 315 Female 163 Female Master (40-49 49
2069 Deborah Hill The young and the rest of us 4:05:13 316 Female 164 Female Master (40-49 50
2198 Jenny Lowe CSL 4:12:37 317 Female 165 Female Vet (50-59) 20
2197 Judith Stewart CSL 4:12:39 318 Female 166 Female Vet (50-59) 21