XTERRA Trail Series Race 5

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1103 Joshua Gordon Saintkentigern Boys school 0:35:21 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
151 Jack Erikson 0:36:14 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1256 Lloyd Matthew 0:37:20 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
56 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:37:27 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1187 Ben Worrall Saintkentigern Boys school 0:40:13 5 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1180 Jake Walden 0:40:41 6 Male 6 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1081 MARK CARRYER 0:41:13 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 2
1243 Maia Lythe 0:41:20 8 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
127 Abigail Edwards 0:41:57 9 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2
7 Harrison Bannister MAGS 0:43:31 10 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1281 Louis Bonetts 0:43:31 11 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1257 Jess Buxton 0:43:45 12 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
118 Joshua Harold 0:43:53 13 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 4
21 Hazel Cook Glen Eden Runners 0:44:17 14 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1104 Benjamin Gordon Saintkentigern Boys school 0:45:00 15 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1160 Luca Roberton Saintkentigern Boys school 0:45:06 16 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1199 Matt Rivers 0:45:23 17 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 3
94 Max Wilkins 0:45:40 18 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1167 Nicola Shannon 0:46:10 19 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
1166 Harry Shannon 0:46:12 20 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1053 Glenn Clancey Party Pigs 0:46:21 21 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 4
1269 Nikki Dines 0:46:35 22 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
9 Phil Bannister MAGS 0:46:39 23 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 1
1102 Lucy Go HGHS 1APO 2019 0:46:56 24 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1278 Michael Tokoma 0:47:04 25 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 5
1185 Imogen Worrall Saintkentigern Boys school 0:47:17 26 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 1
1111 Stella Hammond 0:47:20 27 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1128 James Knottenbelt Saintkentigern Boys school 0:47:29 28 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1186 Madeleine Worrall Saintkentigern Boys school 0:47:34 29 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 2
40 Daniel Harold 0:47:58 30 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1260 Emma Felton 0:48:00 31 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 2
1121 Oscar Innes Saintkentigern Boys school 0:48:01 32 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1113 Sophie Harris HGHS 1APO 2019 0:48:27 33 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1244 Mike Wolfgram 0:49:26 34 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 6
1233 Steve De Kretser 0:49:27 35 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 1
66 Arie Moran 0:49:47 36 Male 24 Male Junior (Under 1 10
8 Holly Bannister MAGS 0:50:04 37 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 7
144 Jacob Bannister MAGS 0:50:04 38 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 7
79 Theo Smales KC Limdawgs 0:50:05 39 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 8
1241 Mark Rassie 0:50:08 40 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 7
1270 Elliot Worrall 0:50:27 41 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 2
1242 Ella Lythe 0:50:58 42 Female 14 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1173 Max Trankels Saintkentigern Boys school 0:51:02 43 Male 29 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1148 Sabastain Poole Saintkentigern Boys school 0:51:02 44 Male 30 Male Junior (Under 1 12
10 Samantha Beattie 0:51:11 45 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 3
1143 Kurt Patten 0:51:11 46 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 8
1101 Rebecca Gisler 0:51:12 47 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 4
1028 Matt Sweetingham Macpac 0:51:28 48 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 3
1218 Rhonda Selwyn 0:51:33 49 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 3
11 Neil Beattie 0:51:43 50 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1130 Ella Leighton HGHS 1APO 2019 0:52:43 51 Female 18 Female Teens (13-19) 9
19 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:52:44 52 Male 34 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1060 Jess Astwood HGHS 1APO 2019 0:52:48 53 Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1146 Cormac Pepper Peppers 0:53:12 54 Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 13
142 Suzanne Oh 0:53:19 55 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 4
114 Angus Jones 0:54:15 56 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 9
1239 Andy Mahony 0:54:18 57 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 10
87 Ryland Te Tamaki 0:54:21 58 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 14
88 Quinlan Te Tamaki 0:54:23 59 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 9
150 Mike Nicholls 0:54:30 60 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 4
96 Bryn Williams MAGS 0:54:32 61 Male 41 Male Teens (13-19) 10
36 Craig Gregory 0:54:36 62 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 5
2 Juan Aguilera 0:54:36 63 Male 43 Male Vet (50-59) 4
75 Jade Sargent 0:54:39 64 Female 21 Female Junior (Under 3
1115 Joe Hayward Saintkentigern Boys school 0:54:44 65 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 15
50 Tommy Lowe 0:54:48 66 Male 45 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1159 Michael Roberton Saintkentigern Boys school 0:55:00 67 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 6
1057 Linda Alexander 0:55:16 68 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
1112 Katelyn Hannah HGHS 1APO 2019 0:55:18 69 Female 23 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1096 Billee Fuller HGHS 1APO 2019 0:55:26 70 Female 24 Female Teens (13-19) 12
76 Biddy Sargent 0:55:28 71 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
1287 James Eyre 0:55:53 72 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 11
1124 Sasha Judson HGHS 1APO 2019 0:55:56 73 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1157 Charlie Richardson 0:56:05 74 Male 48 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1158 Mark Richardson 0:56:09 75 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 7
1119 Ally Houston 0:56:13 76 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 8
15 Scott Campbell-Morrison 0:56:16 77 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 12
1141 Josh Motion Saintkentigern Boys school 0:56:22 78 Male 52 Male Junior (Under 1 18
122 Jack Sergeant KC Limdawgs 0:56:39 79 Male 53 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1090 Tim Farman 0:56:48 80 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 9
1133 Andrew Maddren 0:56:48 81 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 10
25 Ryan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 0:57:03 82 Male 56 Male Junior (Under 1 19
132 Matthew Duffell 0:57:39 83 Male 57 Male Teens (13-19) 12
34 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:57:44 84 Female 27 Female Junior (Under 4
1043 Libby Cleaver 0:57:52 85 Female 28 Female Junior (Under 5
1251 Toby Wallace 0:59:04 86 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1252 Lucca Williams 0:59:04 87 Male 59 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1250 Miranda Burdow 0:59:05 88 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 7
1246 Tilsen Alexis 0:59:09 89 Female 30 Female Junior (Under 6
1205 Ceri Clement 0:59:24 90 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 5
1105 Gabriella Gordon HGHS 1APO 2019 0:59:31 91 Female 32 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1136 Avery Martinez HGHS 1APO 2019 0:59:32 92 Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1254 Denis O'Toole 0:59:35 93 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 13
1249 Stuart Murdoch 0:59:35 94 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 14
1165 Sofia Sartin HGHS 1APO 2019 0:59:45 95 Female 34 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1236 Karmen De Wet 1:00:24 96 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 6
1156 Laura Rensford 1:00:49 97 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 7
1008 Greg Wiggill 1:01:04 98 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 11
1010 Liam Wiggill 1:01:04 99 Male 63 Male Teens (13-19) 13
20 Amber Cook Glen Eden Runners 1:01:10 100 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 7
1110 Laura Hammond Glen Eden Runners 1:01:10 101 Female 38 Female Junior (Under 8
1135 Madison Marriner HGHS 1APO 2019 1:01:32 102 Female 39 Female Teens (13-19) 17
1071 Katie Bevan HGHS 1APO 2019 1:01:50 103 Female 40 Female Teens (13-19) 18
63 Sonali Mistry MAGS 1:01:53 104 Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 19
1020 James Mann Energy Solution Providers 1:02:04 105 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1084 Carys Coffey HGHS 1APO 2019 1:02:13 106 Female 42 Female Teens (13-19) 20
68 Mike Moran 1:02:35 107 Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 12
1234 Amanda De Kretser 1:02:47 108 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1208 Kate Dobson 1:03:08 109 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1108 Sharlene Griffen 1:03:11 110 Female 45 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1129 Teeshan Kottaiya HGHS 1APO 2019 1:03:42 111 Female 46 Female Teens (13-19) 21
1125 Sophie Kells HGHS 1APO 2019 1:03:47 112 Female 47 Female Teens (13-19) 22
128 Karli Menary 1:03:51 113 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 8
1061 Chloe Atchison HGHS 1APO 2019 1:03:55 114 Female 49 Female Teens (13-19) 23
1276 Joshua Stewart 1:04:08 115 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 13
1013 Elschen Frankenfeld 1:04:10 116 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 9
1012 Tania Murray 1:04:12 117 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 8
1220 Elizabeth Mouncher HGHS 1APO 2019 1:04:13 118 Female 52 Female Teens (13-19) 24
64 Ella Mitchell MAGS 1:04:17 119 Female 53 Female Teens (13-19) 25
143 Keegan Smales KC Limdawgs 1:04:21 120 Male 67 Male Junior (Under 1 22
2211 Richard Limmer 1:04:22 121 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 14
1172 Renee Thomson HGHS 1APO 2019 1:04:25 122 Male 69 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1070 Madeline Bell 1:04:46 123 Female 54 Female Junior (Under 9
1145 Mia Pepper Peppers 1:04:46 124 Female 55 Female Junior (Under 10
1138 Arita Mauriohooho HGHS 1APO 2019 1:04:53 125 Female 56 Female Teens (13-19) 26
1181 Mia Wall HGHS 1APO 2019 1:04:55 126 Female 57 Female Teens (13-19) 27
1184 Leo Wicks 1:05:22 127 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 23
67 Ethan Moran 1:05:46 128 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1076 Hayden Callander Saintkentigern Boys school 1:06:19 129 Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1277 James Milne 1:06:20 130 Male 73 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1214 Harry Mcleod 1:06:20 131 Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 27
1075 Mark Callander Saintkentigern Boys school 1:06:25 132 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 15
131 Conor Duffell 1:06:35 133 Male 76 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1030 Emlyn Revell-Nash 1:06:41 134 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 15
1168 Keana Shum HGHS 1APO 2019 1:06:56 135 Female 58 Female Teens (13-19) 28
1052 Sadie Woodward 1:08:02 136 Female 59 Female Teens (13-19) 29
1051 George Woodward 1:08:12 137 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 16
1082 Aiesha Carter HGHS 1APO 2019 1:08:15 138 Female 60 Female Teens (13-19) 30
1092 Charnt Fletcher HGHS 1APO 2019 1:08:15 139 Female 61 Female Teens (13-19) 31
1179 Joreline Van Der Westuizen Saintkentigern Boys school 1:08:22 140 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 9
1118 Ben Houston 1:09:14 141 Male 79 Male Junior (Under 1 28
71 Yanina Purcell 1:09:53 142 Female 63 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1248 Marcus Woltgramm 1:09:56 143 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 17
1132 Ella Mackenzie HGHS 1APO 2019 1:10:21 144 Female 64 Female Teens (13-19) 32
51 Kyla Macdonald 1:10:57 145 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 10
1139 Tegan Minzie 1:11:12 146 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 10
1116 Shanti Hill Grant HGHS 1APO 2019 1:11:17 147 Female 67 Female Teens (13-19) 33
1229 Simone Littlewood 1:11:25 148 Female 68 Female Teens (13-19) 34
1093 Rhiannon Fletcher HGHS 1APO 2019 1:11:26 149 Female 69 Female Teens (13-19) 35
1231 Suzanne Jeffels Team Powerhoop 1:11:27 150 Female 70 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1109 Emily Hamilton HGHS 1APO 2019 1:11:30 151 Female 71 Female Teens (13-19) 36
1123 Shanley Joyce 1:11:54 152 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 11
1188 Amy Wright 1:11:54 153 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 12
13 Rebecca Brimble 1:12:13 154 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 13
72 Aakash Rajay 1:12:13 155 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 16
73 Kuldeep Rajay 1:12:13 156 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 17
1217 Ocean Hay 1:12:32 157 Male 83 Male Junior (Under 1 29
1224 Thomas Creyah 1:12:32 158 Male 84 Male Junior (Under 1 30
1216 Milan Hay 1:12:32 159 Female 75 Female Teens (13-19) 37
1225 Maecyn Keith-Peraua 1:12:32 160 Male 85 Male Junior (Under 1 31
1 Orlando Aguilera 1:12:33 161 Male 86 Male Teens (13-19) 16
1183 Zahra Warnock HGHS 1APO 2019 1:12:54 162 Female 76 Female Teens (13-19) 38
26 Ethan De Suza Puddle Jumpers 1:12:56 163 Male 87 Male Junior (Under 1 32
137 Kate Weiss 1:12:58 164 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 14
1150 Luc Quesnel Saintkentigern Boys school 1:13:17 165 Male 88 Male Teens (13-19) 17
1262 James White 1:13:22 166 Male 89 Male Master (40-49) 18
1263 Mackenzie White 1:13:22 167 Female 78 Female Junior (Under 11
1204 Karl Sampson 1:13:58 168 Male 90 Male Vet (50-59) 6
121 Donald Saw 1:14:28 169 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 18
1098 Millie Gatie 1:14:48 170 Female 79 Female Junior (Under 12
1099 Ava Gatie 1:14:49 171 Female 80 Female Junior (Under 13
1100 Anna Gatie 1:14:50 172 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 11
1131 Sophie Ludbrook 1:14:53 173 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 15
12 Lillian Beattie 1:15:03 174 Female 83 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1021 Laura Batten 1:15:07 175 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 16
1283 Rose Innes 1:15:28 176 Female 85 Female Junior (Under 14
1149 Kitty Poole HGHS 1APO 2019 1:15:30 177 Female 86 Female Teens (13-19) 39
1120 Mingo Innes Saintkentigern Boys school 1:15:32 178 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 19
91 Shannon Wallis 1:15:35 179 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 17
1282 Vanessa Campbell 1:15:37 180 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 12
1201 Deborah Robertson 1:15:44 181 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 18
1200 Ben Williams 1:15:44 182 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 19
1063 Sidney Baker HGHS 1APO 2019 1:16:02 183 Female 90 Female Teens (13-19) 40
39 Will Harold 1:16:07 184 Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 33
1144 Ethan Pepper Peppers 1:16:21 185 Female 91 Female Junior (Under 15
133 Donna Lambert 1:16:39 186 Female 92 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1261 Maria Ross 1:16:44 187 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 13
1069 Angus Bell 1:16:48 188 Male 95 Male Junior (Under 1 34
1147 Anna Pepper Peppers 1:16:52 189 Female 94 Female Master (40-49 14
28 BERNARD DE WET 1:16:59 190 Male 96 Male Vet (50-59) 7
60 Cath Mead 1:17:07 191 Female 95 Female Vet (50-59) 8
110 Tyla Wallis 1:17:49 192 Female 96 Female Junior (Under 16
1207 Olwyn Morgan 1:17:51 193 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 19
1235 Denise Kearney 1:18:05 194 Female 98 Female Teens (13-19) 41
105 Graeme Foot Swamp Donkeys 1:18:14 195 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 20
140 Ludivine Jordan 1:18:22 196 Female 99 Female Junior (Under 17
139 Eliza Jordan 1:18:22 197 Female 100 Female Junior (Under 18
138 Philip Jordan 1:18:22 198 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 21
1161 Isla Russell HGHS 1APO 2019 1:18:35 199 Female 101 Female Teens (13-19) 42
1273 Helen Kay 1:19:07 200 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 20
1245 Michelle Tilsen 1:19:09 201 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 21
126 Chloe Tilson KC Limdawgs 1:19:09 202 Female 104 Female Teens (13-19) 43
38 Susannah Hansen 1:19:50 203 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 22
1086 Hannah Cook 1:20:18 204 Female 106 Female Junior (Under 19
1162 Mia Russo 1:20:18 205 Female 107 Female Junior (Under 20
1164 Karen Russo 1:20:21 206 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 15
1058 Sera Allen HGHS 1APO 2019 1:20:34 207 Female 109 Female Teens (13-19) 44
1089 Summa Dixon HGHS 1APO 2019 1:20:55 208 Female 110 Female Teens (13-19) 45
1197 Peter Jones 1:20:56 209 Male 99 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1182 Roman Walter 1:21:29 210 Male 100 Male Junior (Under 1 35
1114 Richard Hayward Saintkentigern Boys school 1:21:30 211 Male 101 Male Master (40-49) 22
1142 Sian Noble-Campbell 1:21:38 212 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 16
1062 Susan Austad Saintkentigern Boys school 1:22:48 213 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 17
1031 Adam Williams 1:22:52 214 Male 102 Male Open (20-39) 20
1032 Oscar Williams 1:22:53 215 Male 103 Male Junior (Under 1 36
1045 Isabel Grundner 1:22:56 216 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 23
1107 Ashlee Gozdz HGHS 1APO 2019 1:22:59 217 Female 114 Female Teens (13-19) 46
1268 Sarah Mitchell 1:23:29 218 Female 115 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1194 Hermanus Bolk 1:23:29 219 Male 104 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1171 Maia Tawera HGHS 1APO 2019 1:24:06 220 Female 116 Female Teens (13-19) 47
1152 Quayani Ratu HGHS 1APO 2019 1:24:06 221 Female 117 Female Teens (13-19) 48
1049 Sam Brooking 1:24:07 222 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 21
1065 James Barker Run Like Crazy 1:24:09 223 Male 106 Male Teens (13-19) 18
1066 Prue Barker Run Like Crazy 1:24:10 224 Female 118 Female Legend (60+) 1
1223 Alex Baldwin HGHS 1APO 2019 1:24:11 225 Female 119 Female Teens (13-19) 49
1127 Maxi King HGHS 1APO 2019 1:24:11 226 Female 120 Female Teens (13-19) 50
1222 Kalanie Kara 1:24:11 227 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 24
90 Linda Van Zyl 1:24:33 228 Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 25
1240 Kate Rassie 1:24:48 229 Female 123 Female Open (20-39) 26
1170 Leonie Sutton 1:25:11 230 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 27
1042 Michelle Cleaver 1:25:25 231 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 18
1265 Mia Nelson 1:25:30 232 Female 126 Female Teens (13-19) 51
1264 Susan Nelson 1:25:31 233 Female 127 Female Master (40-49 19
1226 Amber Waretini 1:25:37 234 Female 128 Female Teens (13-19) 52
1027 Jack Withers 1:25:40 235 Male 107 Male Junior (Under 1 37
1203 Luca Jones 1:25:56 236 Male 108 Male Junior (Under 1 38
1202 Tony Jones 1:25:57 237 Male 109 Male Open (20-39) 22
1266 Belinda Withers 1:25:58 238 Female 129 Female Master (40-49 20
42 Tracy Hickman 1:26:12 239 Female 130 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1255 Carmen Goodwin 1:26:12 240 Female 131 Female Master (40-49 21
1087 Keelan Coyle HGHS 1APO 2019 1:27:26 241 Female 132 Female Teens (13-19) 53
1137 Dylan Mathers HGHS 1APO 2019 1:27:55 242 Female 133 Female Teens (13-19) 54
1212 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:28:09 243 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 22
1213 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:28:09 244 Female 135 Female Master (40-49 23
1050 Claire Broadbent 1:28:13 245 Female 136 Female Open (20-39) 28
1064 Grace Barker Run Like Crazy 1:28:22 246 Female 137 Female Junior (Under 21
1195 Julene Veart 1:28:29 247 Female 138 Female Vet (50-59) 11
53 Chrissy Marshall 1:28:50 248 Female 139 Female Master (40-49 24
1079 Wiremu Campbell 1:29:48 249 Male 110 Male Vet (50-59) 10
1288 Fran Skelton 1:29:52 250 Male 111 Male Open (20-39) 23
1026 Marie Lynch 1:30:16 251 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 25
1080 Amber Carroll HGHS 1APO 2019 1:31:15 252 Female 141 Female Teens (13-19) 55
1169 Rylee Sturm HGHS 1APO 2019 1:31:15 253 Female 142 Female Teens (13-19) 56
1227 Morgan Byrne 1:31:33 254 Male 112 Male Open (20-39) 24
1193 Brian Birchall 1:32:09 255 Male 113 Male Vet (50-59) 11
46 Samantha Lagos 1:32:41 256 Female 143 Female Open (20-39) 29
1048 Heather Spreckley 1:33:24 257 Female 144 Female Open (20-39) 30
1228 Hendina Hohua 1:33:32 258 Female 145 Female Teens (13-19) 57
1073 Grace Bosch HGHS 1APO 2019 1:33:47 259 Female 146 Female Teens (13-19) 58
1237 Bayden Nancarrow 1:33:58 260 Male 114 Male Junior (Under 1 39
1238 Jay Hein 1:33:58 261 Male 115 Male Junior (Under 1 40
1038 Elliot Crow enablebusiness 1:33:59 262 Male 116 Male Junior (Under 1 41
1036 Tim Crow enablebusiness 1:34:02 263 Male 117 Male Master (40-49) 23
1011 Megan Wiggill 1:34:07 264 Female 147 Female Junior (Under 22
1009 Juanita Wiggill 1:34:08 265 Female 148 Female Master (40-49 26
1134 Evelyn Malone 1:34:20 266 Female 149 Female Teens (13-19) 59
1077 Alyssa Callander Group Rapid 1:34:26 267 Female 150 Female Teens (13-19) 60
61 Helen Meyrick 1:35:09 268 Female 151 Female Open (20-39) 31
1253 Sophia Freeman 1:35:36 269 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 32
1163 Isabella Russo 1:35:56 270 Female 153 Female Junior (Under 23
1085 Madison Cook 1:35:59 271 Female 154 Female Junior (Under 24
1259 Kim Barker 1:36:01 272 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 27
1258 Kyra Barker 1:36:01 273 Female 156 Female Junior (Under 25
1095 Kirsten Fryer 1:36:07 274 Female 157 Female Master (40-49 28
1247 Annemarie Waugh 1:36:43 275 Female 158 Female Open (20-39) 33
1209 Clare Hall Hall-Taylor 1:36:45 276 Female 159 Female Vet (50-59) 12
107 Jayne Mclean 1:37:33 277 Female 160 Female Master (40-49 29
1122 Amber Irving HGHS 1APO 2019 1:37:48 278 Female 161 Female Teens (13-19) 61
1189 Abby Baptist TS19CREW 1:37:56 279 Female 162 Female Teens (13-19) 62
1196 Lara Lambert 1:37:57 280 Female 163 Female Junior (Under 26
1106 Fiona Anne Govender 1:38:11 281 Female 164 Female Master (40-49 30
1274 Andrew Knott 1:38:13 282 Male 118 Male Master (40-49) 24
1267 Chris Wilson 1:38:13 283 Male 119 Male Vet (50-59) 12
1023 Sarah Dekker 1:38:16 284 Female 165 Female Junior (Under 27
49 Ruby Lowe 1:38:16 285 Female 166 Female Junior (Under 28
141 Solenn Jordan 1:38:16 286 Female 167 Female Junior (Under 29
1044 Liam Cleaver 1:38:40 287 Male 120 Male Teens (13-19) 19
1151 Lucas Radford 1:38:40 288 Male 121 Male Teens (13-19) 20
1190 Jeannin Wardley TS19CREW 1:38:43 289 Female 168 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1272 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:39:09 290 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 25
1041 Joanne Jalfon 1:39:21 291 Female 169 Female Vet (50-59) 14
78 John Slaughter Countdown....till we fall down 1:41:56 292 Male 123 Male Master (40-49) 25
1210 Sonny Kingi 1:42:10 293 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 26
6 Selina Banda 1:44:39 294 Female 170 Female Master (40-49 31
3 Helen Andrews 1:44:53 295 Female 171 Female Master (40-49 32
1068 Julian Bauer 1:45:39 296 Male 125 Male Master (40-49) 27
1067 Alejandra Bauer 1:45:39 297 Female 172 Female Junior (Under 30
1154 Kauri Reardon 1:45:49 298 Male 126 Male Junior (Under 1 42
1037 Finley Crow enablebusiness 1:45:55 299 Male 127 Male Junior (Under 1 43
1035 Anna Crow enablebusiness 1:45:56 300 Female 173 Female Master (40-49 33
1047 Deborah Brown 1:47:11 301 Female 174 Female Master (40-49 34
1232 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:47:17 302 Female 175 Female Open (20-39) 34
1211 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:47:18 303 Female 176 Female Master (40-49 35
98 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:47:21 304 Female 177 Female Vet (50-59) 15
115 Colette Newman Gazelles 1:47:26 305 Female 178 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1019 Mark Chivers 1:50:23 306 Male 128 Male Master (40-49) 28
1219 Rachael Gilbert 1:51:24 307 Female 179 Female Open (20-39) 35
1192 Kyle Birchall 1:53:32 308 Male 129 Male Open (20-39) 26
119 Qiuyan Liang 1:55:19 309 Female 180 Female Open (20-39) 36
1022 Sam Dekker 1:59:46 310 Female 181 Female Master (40-49 36
77 Christina Sheard 1:59:46 311 Female 182 Female Master (40-49 37
1191 Tessa Guilford 2:03:44 312 Female 183 Female Master (40-49 38
1286 Arti Singh 2:04:11 313 Female 184 Female Open (20-39) 37
1285 Sharneel Singh 2:04:17 314 Male 130 Male Open (20-39) 27
1083 Charli Christensen-Rose HGHS 1APO 2019 2:05:44 315 Female 185 Female Teens (13-19) 63
1271 Cerise Alderson 2:06:17 316 Female 186 Female Master (40-49 39
1280 Evan Gordon 2:06:46 317 Male 131 Male Vet (50-59) 13
1279 Megan Bonetts 2:06:46 318 Female 187 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1198 Yuko Tanaka 2:08:11 319 Female 188 Female Master (40-49 40
1025 Debra Lindesay 2:08:53 320 Female 189 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1024 Kate Lindesay 2:08:53 321 Female 190 Female Open (20-39) 38
1284 Charlie Jalfon-Taylor 2:09:58 322 Male 132 Male Teens (13-19) 21
27 Jocelyn De Suza Puddle Jumpers 2:12:41 323 Female 191 Female Master (40-49 41
1153 Bethan Reardon 2:15:21 324 Female 192 Female Junior (Under 31
1174 Nianna Tumai Heta HGHS 1APO 2019 2:16:06 325 Female 193 Female Teens (13-19) 64
1221 Samantha Quinn HGHS 1APO 2019 2:16:06 326 Female 194 Female Teens (13-19) 65
1056 Porsha Akuhata HGHS 1APO 2019 2:16:12 327 Female 195 Female Teens (13-19) 66
1155 Kassidy Rendle HGHS 1APO 2019 2:17:21 328 Female 196 Female Teens (13-19) 67
1206 Dion Rendle 2:17:21 329 Male 133 Male Open (20-39) 28
1088 Diya Desai HGHS 1APO 2019 2:26:29 330 Female 197 Female Teens (13-19) 68
1097 Rory Gambolati 2:51:52 331 Female 198 Female Teens (13-19) 69
44 Allison Howard 2:51:53 332 Female 199 Female Legend (60+) 2