XTERRA Trail Series Race 6

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2217 Ryan Zent 0:57:04 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2162 John Mauro Macpac 0:57:12 2 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
2142 Ronan Codyre PAK Distance 0:57:50 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 2
2084 Benjamin Rickerby 0:59:07 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 3
2137 Kevin Bruffy 0:59:50 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 1
2187 Joe Shiozawa PAK Distance 1:00:42 6 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2227 Oscar Mahy 1:00:51 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 2
2269 Patrick Hayes 1:01:20 8 Male 8 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2206 Lucas Peterson 1:01:26 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 3
2076 Andrea Peat 1:01:50 10 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
2129 Luke Baldwin 1:03:36 11 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 4
447 Peer Skov 1:03:52 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 5
2161 Logan Marshall PAK Distance 1:05:13 13 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 6
2153 Tom Heath 1:05:28 14 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 6
280 David Ison 1:05:37 15 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
2159 Barnaby Luff Run Like Crazy 1:06:35 16 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 3
405 Graham Anderson 1:07:39 17 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 4
410 William Fotherby MC Runners 1:07:41 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 7
418 Bea Schuster-Lewis 1:08:44 19 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
310 Jim Mawer 1:09:11 20 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 8
218 Alyssa Bullot 1:09:32 21 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
2127 Millie Anderson 1:09:32 22 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 1
2116 Lauren Williams 1:09:39 23 Female 5 Female Teens (13-19) 2
2244 Catherine Delaporte 1:10:10 24 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
2049 Melanie James 1:10:33 25 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
2200 Matt Blackwell 1:10:49 26 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 9
275 Angela Hawkes 1:10:50 27 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 4
2108 Anthony Trainor 1:11:01 28 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 10
2184 Mickael Rieg 1:11:14 29 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 11
2074 Margie Peat 1:11:17 30 Female 9 Female Legend (60+) 1
2268 Jessica Sewell 1:11:19 31 Female 10 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2272 Hamish Fox 1:11:38 32 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 12
2006 Mark Battley Glen Eden Runners 1:11:47 33 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 1
392 Samantha Walmsley-Bartlett Eat the Frog 1:12:13 34 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 3
2002 Ryan Ashmore 1:12:13 35 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 13
345 Meyrick Pereira SqwadRun 1:12:15 36 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 14
308 Andrew Martin 1:12:35 37 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 5
2270 Sophie Robinson 1:12:50 38 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 4
2036 Ryan Falconer 1:13:03 39 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 15
439 Andrew Trainor 1:13:04 40 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 16
2157 Benji Klipin 1:13:12 41 Male 29 Male Teens (13-19) 7
2195 Yasmin Kessner 1:13:55 42 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 5
419 Jeff Stevens 1:14:15 43 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 6
479 Adrien Marteddu 1:14:20 44 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 17
2014 Olly Bulman MAGS 1:14:39 45 Male 32 Male Teens (13-19) 8
2130 Ignacio Barrios 1:14:50 46 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 18
252 Edward Duff 1:14:52 47 Male 34 Male Vet (50-59) 2
253 Connie Dunbar 1:14:57 48 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 6
2196 Jack Dumenil 1:15:01 49 Male 35 Male Open (20-39) 19
2099 Toni Strong 1:15:11 50 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
2062 Marais Meyer 1:15:39 51 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 7
2266 Jack Middleton 1:15:47 52 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 20
2240 Lauren Shelley 1:15:52 53 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 6
2264 Kate Murphy 1:16:18 54 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 7
375 Craig Sunde 1:16:30 55 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 8
2253 Jason Macdonald 1:16:31 56 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 9
2175 Ben Phillips 1:16:36 57 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 21
221 Suzanne Butler 1:16:37 58 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2257 Paul Vandermeer 1:17:15 59 Male 41 Male Vet (50-59) 3
2028 Bryan Curtayne 1:17:31 60 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 10
2148 Cam Dallas 1:17:32 61 Male 43 Male Teens (13-19) 9
2220 Jason Bannister 1:17:36 62 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 22
2246 Sammy Phillipson 1:17:42 63 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 23
2126 Samy Amami 1:17:51 64 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 24
2152 Andrew Hartley 1:17:53 65 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 25
2210 Sophie Broome 1:18:07 66 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
2021 Anita Chan 1:18:16 67 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 9
2181 Bruce Rea 1:18:55 68 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 4
2216 Jim Waite 1:19:24 69 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 11
2115 Steve Whelan 1:19:50 70 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 26
2132 Ingvild Berg 1:19:58 71 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 10
2178 Jared Plumridge enablebusiness 1:20:08 72 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 12
2089 Simone Rosentreter 1:20:11 73 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 11
2251 Mike Pilkington 1:20:12 74 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 27
2205 Paul Guy 1:20:13 75 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 28
209 Connor Bacchus 1:20:15 76 Male 54 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2188 Max Stenhouse Burgess 1:20:17 77 Male 55 Male Teens (13-19) 11
201 Sebastian Aguilera 1:20:26 78 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2125 Dave Allan 1:20:30 79 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 13
2168 Annie Montgomery 1:20:30 80 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 12
426 Daniel Cay 1:20:34 81 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 29
305 Kylie Mann SqwadRun 1:20:40 82 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 13
2271 Adam Poyson 1:20:52 83 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 30
2169 Sinead O Halloran 1:20:52 84 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 14
2160 Bele Maldonado 1:21:06 85 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 15
2218 Caroline Zent 1:21:25 86 Female 27 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2139 Kim Burnnand 1:21:49 87 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
2140 Anthony Carter-Bell 1:21:57 88 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 31
398 Alex Wilkins 1:22:29 89 Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 1
360 Jacob Siddle 1:22:29 90 Male 62 Male Teens (13-19) 13
470 Oscar Aitken 1:22:30 91 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 2
2069 Frank Mullenger 1:22:48 92 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 32
2007 Sarah Bauer 1:22:50 93 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 16
2259 Richard Limmer 1:22:54 94 Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 14
2155 Russell Jackson 1:23:07 95 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 15
469 Robyn Davidson GoHard Crew 1:23:36 96 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 8
337 Tommy Parker 1:23:43 97 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 16
408 Erin Dillon 1:23:44 98 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 17
2117 Kylie Windle 1:23:45 99 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 9
2267 Sylvie Frater 1:23:50 100 Female 33 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2208 Kelly Thomas 1:23:54 101 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 18
2113 Luke Watson 1:23:58 102 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 17
2223 Tim Farman 1:24:01 103 Male 69 Male Master (40-49) 18
226 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:24:02 104 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 19
2213 Brooke Kingi 1:24:04 105 Male 71 Male Teens (13-19) 14
444 Chris Duffell 1:24:11 106 Male 72 Male Master (40-49) 20
2077 Gerald Pecover 1:24:49 107 Male 73 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2091 Nicola Russ 1:24:58 108 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 10
390 Adri Verster 1:25:02 109 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 19
437 Nick Jeffery Wai+O+Taiki+Bay+Boardriders 1:25:04 110 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 21
361 Liam Siddle 1:25:11 111 Male 75 Male Teens (13-19) 15
382 Jonty Turnbull 1:25:18 112 Male 76 Male Teens (13-19) 16
2180 Sandra Rafiei Tehrani 1:25:33 113 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 11
2249 Martin Feeney 1:25:38 114 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 6
420 Lucas Stevens 1:25:55 115 Male 78 Male Teens (13-19) 17
2219 Barry Larsen 1:26:14 116 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 22
293 Jeanette Kreft The Compliance Company 1:26:16 117 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 20
225 Luis Casas 1:26:21 118 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 23
366 Richard Skelly 1:26:39 119 Male 81 Male Vet (50-59) 7
2260 Lizzy Pegg 1:27:07 120 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 21
266 Bryce Hall 1:27:08 121 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 24
342 Caroline Peak 1:27:26 122 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 22
317 Julie Mercer Glen Eden Runners 1:27:27 123 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2031 Martino Di Marco 1:27:30 124 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 25
457 Dorothy Anderson 1:27:31 125 Female 42 Female Junior (Under 1
335 Rochelle Paice 1:27:33 126 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 23
2242 Lewis Hicks 1:27:33 127 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 33
362 Jason Siddle 1:27:33 128 Male 85 Male Master (40-49) 26
2212 Reece Kingi 1:27:35 129 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 27
2228 Gemma Wigley 1:27:39 130 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 24
2043 Angela Hallberg 1:28:13 131 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 12
2063 Daniel Modderman 1:28:36 132 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 28
2146 Georgia Corkill 1:28:37 133 Female 46 Female Teens (13-19) 5
2056 Elisha Lewis 1:28:40 134 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 25
2081 Eike Rapelius Bibi's Trotters 1:28:52 135 Male 88 Male Open (20-39) 34
2237 Hayden Callander 1:28:55 136 Male 89 Male Junior (Under 1 3
2235 Mark Callander Rapid Group 1:28:57 137 Male 90 Male Master (40-49) 29
379 Grant Travers 1:29:01 138 Male 91 Male Vet (50-59) 8
257 Chelsea Ferguson 1:29:01 139 Female 48 Female Teens (13-19) 6
2255 Gooya Mozdbar 1:29:04 140 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 30
2009 Jude Bensley 1:29:05 141 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 13
2273 Rebewcca Gisler 1:29:30 142 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 26
276 Louise Hyndman 1:29:41 143 Female 51 Female Vet (50-59) 4
478 Rees Skiff 1:29:41 144 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 35
2078 Mark Petty 1:29:41 145 Male 94 Male Vet (50-59) 9
2248 John Coker 1:29:41 146 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 36
318 Cheryl Miller 1:29:56 147 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 14
347 Andrew Pickmere 1:29:56 148 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 31
2214 Claire Lacina 1:29:57 149 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 27
2000 Peter Anderson 1:30:00 150 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 37
2124 Karyn Pulley Undertrained and over confident 1:30:13 151 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 28
2234 Stuart Murdoch 1:30:18 152 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 38
2236 Denis O'Toole 1:30:18 153 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 39
2018 Louise Cameron 1:30:28 154 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 15
258 Dean Ferguson 1:30:40 155 Male 100 Male Master (40-49) 32
2192 Scott Ward 1:30:41 156 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 40
300 Eugene Lowrie 1:30:41 157 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 33
2010 Will Biss 1:30:45 158 Male 103 Male Open (20-39) 41
2241 Alexis Migounoff 1:30:55 159 Male 104 Male Teens (13-19) 18
431 Andrew Parsonage 1:30:57 160 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 34
256 Ian Featherstone 1:31:01 161 Male 106 Male Vet (50-59) 10
2103 James Tapply 1:31:04 162 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 42
303 Rodney Malam 1:31:14 163 Male 108 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2215 Timothy Burge 1:31:18 164 Male 109 Male Teens (13-19) 19
350 Brad Rainger SqwadRun 1:31:29 165 Male 110 Male Open (20-39) 43
2104 Sally Thompson Drill Bits 1:31:39 166 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 16
2189 Ella Stolwerk 1:31:39 167 Female 57 Female Open (20-39) 29
2211 Bethany Cantwell 1:31:43 168 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 17
2098 Jo Strahan 1:31:44 169 Female 59 Female Vet (50-59) 5
279 Angela Irwin 1:31:45 170 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2075 Nicholas Peat 1:32:10 171 Male 111 Male Open (20-39) 44
395 Toby Webb 1:32:12 172 Male 112 Male Teens (13-19) 20
2177 Megan Plumridge enablebusiness 1:32:23 173 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 18
236 Alison Corkill 1:32:29 174 Female 62 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2101 Louise Talbot 1:32:30 175 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 30
2222 Stuart Burgess 1:32:38 176 Male 113 Male Vet (50-59) 12
2053 Rob Lea 1:32:42 177 Male 114 Male Vet (50-59) 13
434 Carol Sanford 1:32:44 178 Female 64 Female Legend (60+) 2
394 Lance Webb 1:32:49 179 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 45
2082 Laura Rensford 1:33:07 180 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 31
2001 Vanh Anothai 1:33:17 181 Male 116 Male Master (40-49) 35
2039 Grainne Frizzell 1:33:22 182 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 32
2052 Katelyn Jones Bibi's Trotters 1:33:25 183 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 33
2233 David Poole 1:33:40 184 Male 117 Male Open (20-39) 46
2194 Jane Woods 1:33:44 185 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 34
2263 Peter Oliver 1:34:24 186 Male 118 Male Vet (50-59) 14
245 Anna Dawson 1:34:35 187 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 19
2003 Lorietta Bahr 1:34:39 188 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 35
2019 Kieran Carr 1:34:39 189 Male 119 Male Open (20-39) 47
2064 Calesta Mollison 1:34:40 190 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 20
2131 Andrea Bell 1:35:24 191 Female 72 Female Vet (50-59) 8
429 Alan Green KC Limdawgs 1:35:36 192 Male 120 Male Teens (13-19) 21
2190 Michael Tokoma 1:35:45 193 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 48
2176 Sarah Pickersgill 1:36:10 194 Female 73 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2209 Nicola Macpherson 1:36:21 195 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 36
2109 Jordan Vannisselroy 1:36:32 196 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 49
2247 Catherine Hunter 1:36:34 197 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 37
2226 Stuart Bell 1:36:34 198 Male 123 Male Vet (50-59) 15
2143 David Cooney 1:36:40 199 Male 124 Male Open (20-39) 50
472 Pamela Kearney 1:36:42 200 Female 76 Female Teens (13-19) 7
2231 Joshua Stewart 1:37:09 201 Male 125 Male Master (40-49) 36
2172 Matthew Pearce 1:37:09 202 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 51
208 Sarah Avery 1:37:23 203 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 38
2051 Mark Jones 1:37:50 204 Male 127 Male Open (20-39) 52
2167 Gesa Mitchell 1:37:52 205 Female 78 Female Vet (50-59) 10
2278 Mike Nicholls 1:37:54 206 Male 128 Male Master (40-49) 37
2029 Briar Day 1:38:02 207 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 21
339 Banu Pashutanizadeh 1:38:32 208 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 39
2042 Jacqueline Griffiths 1:38:40 209 Female 81 Female Vet (50-59) 11
243 Nic Daulton 1:39:01 210 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 22
2186 Rachel Robertson 1:39:10 211 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 40
2245 Hayden Conmee 1:39:13 212 Male 129 Male Open (20-39) 53
2134 Helene Bizouerne Grayston 1:39:22 213 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 23
2262 Kate Dobson 1:39:45 214 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 12
351 Trudy Ringrose 1:39:56 215 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 24
274 Riley Harris 1:40:23 216 Male 130 Male Open (20-39) 54
2070 Charlotte Mundell 1:40:30 217 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 41
2147 Emmanuelle Cucchi 1:40:48 218 Female 88 Female Open (20-39) 42
2252 James Greenslade 1:40:49 219 Male 131 Male Open (20-39) 55
2087 Paul Roberts 1:40:50 220 Male 132 Male Master (40-49) 38
294 Beat Lacy-Goehring 1:40:58 221 Male 133 Male Master (40-49) 39
417 Brian Salton 1:41:04 222 Male 134 Male Master (40-49) 40
466 Waldo Van Paddenburg 1:41:14 223 Male 135 Male Open (20-39) 56
2023 Olivia Cole 1:41:22 224 Female 89 Female Junior (Under 2
2024 Ian Cole 1:41:23 225 Male 136 Male Master (40-49) 41
2170 Isaac Partridge 1:41:25 226 Male 137 Male Open (20-39) 57
354 Samuel Ryan 1:41:39 227 Male 138 Male Junior (Under 1 4
2044 Grace Hawley 1:42:25 228 Female 90 Female Open (20-39) 43
203 Jessamae Alexander 1:42:27 229 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 44
343 Kate Pearson 1:42:42 230 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 45
296 Karen Lawry 1:42:43 231 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 25
2100 Amanda Summersby 1:42:51 232 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 46
2016 Natalie Butler 1:43:16 233 Female 95 Female Open (20-39) 47
2204 Joanne Paton 1:43:17 234 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 26
260 Penny Gerrard 1:43:22 235 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 48
2128 Niki Balani 1:43:47 236 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 27
2011 Emilie Bond 1:43:49 237 Female 99 Female Master (40-49 28
240 Iona Cunningham 1:44:37 238 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 29
471 Paul Curtis 1:44:44 239 Male 139 Male Master (40-49) 42
440 Pati Bloor 1:44:47 240 Female 101 Female Vet (50-59) 13
2090 Francesca Rudkin 1:44:48 241 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 30
264 Isobel Gregson 1:44:48 242 Female 103 Female Vet (50-59) 14
307 Melissa Marjo 1:44:50 243 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 31
2243 Michael Gerrard 1:45:01 244 Male 140 Male Open (20-39) 58
2067 Hannah Morrison 1:45:12 245 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 49
282 Marie Jessup 1:45:28 246 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 32
413 Katie Kindleysides 1:45:36 247 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 50
2230 Troy Sherwen 1:45:37 248 Male 141 Male Open (20-39) 59
2239 Kieran Franks 1:45:45 249 Male 142 Male Legend (60+) 1
331 Braedyn Northcott 1:45:50 250 Male 143 Male Junior (Under 1 5
2261 Andrew Knott 1:45:56 251 Male 144 Male Master (40-49) 43
2136 W Bowler 1:46:03 252 Male 145 Male Vet (50-59) 16
2085 Robert Rickerby 1:46:04 253 Male 146 Male Master (40-49) 44
2027 Nicola Cruise 1:46:08 254 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 33
352 Deborah Robertson 1:46:20 255 Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 51
423 Sarah Pelham 1:46:23 256 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 52
323 Veryn Nell Countdown....till we fall down 1:46:23 257 Female 111 Female Open (20-39) 53
2201 Marie Krige 1:46:30 258 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 34
287 Emmalee KEESING-STYLES 1:46:34 259 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 54
228 Trinity Cattermoul 1:47:07 260 Female 114 Female Teens (13-19) 8
474 Jessica Chiang 1:47:57 261 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 55
452 Su Arn Kwek 1:47:57 262 Female 116 Female Open (20-39) 56
299 Phillip Louw 1:47:59 263 Male 147 Male Open (20-39) 60
2110 Amelia Walden 1:48:11 264 Female 117 Female Teens (13-19) 9
359 Olivia Selby-Brown 1:48:11 265 Female 118 Female Teens (13-19) 10
291 Louann King 1:48:18 266 Female 119 Female Legend (60+) 3
2277 Kate Weiss 1:48:24 267 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 57
2276 James Butler 1:48:33 268 Male 148 Male Open (20-39) 61
2057 Raneah Marryatt 1:48:33 269 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 35
2275 Megan Wood 1:48:33 270 Female 122 Female Open (20-39) 58
2065 Federico Monsalve 1:48:36 271 Male 149 Male Master (40-49) 45
2254 Linda Page 1:48:40 272 Female 123 Female Vet (50-59) 15
2015 Anna Burnside 1:48:44 273 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 59
2135 Cathie Blade 1:49:04 274 Female 125 Female Legend (60+) 4
2038 Julia French 1:49:16 275 Female 126 Female Vet (50-59) 16
376 Chloe Taylor 1:49:30 276 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 60
278 Kate Inkster 1:49:36 277 Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 61
2032 Helen Dodd 1:49:39 278 Female 129 Female Vet (50-59) 17
315 Jason Mckay 1:49:39 279 Male 150 Male Master (40-49) 46
2096 Lynley Stenhouse 1:49:39 280 Female 130 Female Vet (50-59) 18
2035 Hayden Everatt 1:49:40 281 Male 151 Male Master (40-49) 47
2258 Tony Darby 1:49:42 282 Male 152 Male Vet (50-59) 17
480 Jacinta Rakei 1:49:45 283 Female 131 Female Master (40-49 36
2071 Maria Munoz 1:49:48 284 Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 62
2114 Nita Wetti 1:50:06 285 Female 133 Female Vet (50-59) 19
205 Kristina Arthur 1:50:24 286 Female 134 Female Open (20-39) 63
391 Alison Voorburg 1:50:26 287 Female 135 Female Vet (50-59) 20
409 Simon Du Preez 1:50:28 288 Male 153 Male Open (20-39) 62
231 Katherine Chung 1:50:28 289 Female 136 Female Open (20-39) 64
381 Carla Tunnicliffe 1:50:31 290 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 37
2079 Heather Purdie-Raill 1:50:56 291 Female 138 Female Legend (60+) 5
2080 Graeme Raill 1:50:57 292 Male 154 Male Legend (60+) 2
369 Penny Stafford-Bush BodyBlast 1:51:09 293 Female 139 Female Legend (60+) 6
477 Petra Hnykova The Runnns 1:51:09 294 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 38
2158 Timmy Kral 1:51:09 295 Male 155 Male Junior (Under 1 6
250 MICHELLE DE WET 1:51:22 296 Female 141 Female Vet (50-59) 21
2054 Yujin Lee 1:51:22 297 Female 142 Female Open (20-39) 65
222 Sarah Butters 1:51:24 298 Female 143 Female Open (20-39) 66
448 Rebecca Kirby 1:51:35 299 Female 144 Female Open (20-39) 67
2046 Jann Hurley 1:51:41 300 Female 145 Female Vet (50-59) 22
2150 Laurianne English 1:51:51 301 Female 146 Female Open (20-39) 68
2138 Dane Buckthought 1:51:51 302 Male 156 Male Open (20-39) 63
2232 Sam Nobilo 1:51:58 303 Male 157 Male Open (20-39) 64
288 Jill Kessner 1:51:58 304 Female 147 Female Vet (50-59) 23
2154 Larisa Ivanova 1:52:09 305 Female 148 Female Open (20-39) 69
2047 Sharon Ingram 1:52:11 306 Female 149 Female Master (40-49 39
2122 Pradnya Gadkari 1:52:11 307 Female 150 Female Master (40-49 40
2174 Alex Pereyaslavets 1:52:33 308 Female 151 Female Open (20-39) 70
2141 Christine Christie 1:52:42 309 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 71
2144 Ashleigh Corkill 1:53:02 310 Female 153 Female Open (20-39) 72
2250 Jarrod Walsh SqwadRun 1:53:24 311 Male 158 Male Open (20-39) 65
2171 Maddy Paviell 1:53:24 312 Female 154 Female Open (20-39) 73
2198 Craig Chollis 1:54:44 313 Male 159 Male Vet (50-59) 18
322 Amanda Needham 1:55:01 314 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 41
397 Tessa Wicks 1:55:03 315 Female 156 Female Open (20-39) 74
213 Renee Bonthron 1:55:22 316 Female 157 Female Open (20-39) 75
230 Heather Chamberlain 1:55:24 317 Female 158 Female Legend (60+) 7
301 Paula Luijken 1:55:32 318 Female 159 Female Open (20-39) 76
2086 Susan Rigby 1:55:56 319 Female 160 Female Open (20-39) 77
2202 Peta Berry BodyBlast 1:55:56 320 Male 160 Male Vet (50-59) 19
2088 Liz Robertson 1:56:23 321 Female 161 Female Master (40-49 42
285 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:56:31 322 Female 162 Female Master (40-49 43
399 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:56:31 323 Female 163 Female Open (20-39) 78
2008 Jane Bennenbroek 1:56:35 324 Female 164 Female Master (40-49 44
302 Keith Macky 1:57:01 325 Male 161 Male Legend (60+) 3
374 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:57:41 326 Female 165 Female Master (40-49 45
321 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:57:41 327 Female 166 Female Master (40-49 46
261 Kimberley Gibson 1:58:29 328 Female 167 Female Open (20-39) 79
2164 Grant Mckenzie 1:58:31 329 Male 162 Male Vet (50-59) 20
355 Todd Ryan 1:59:22 330 Male 163 Male Vet (50-59) 21
2163 Brian Mcdonnell 2:00:04 331 Male 164 Male Vet (50-59) 22
314 Naomi Mcintosh 2:01:15 332 Female 168 Female Open (20-39) 80
2022 Prem Chand Drill Bits 2:02:15 333 Male 165 Male Master (40-49) 48
2265 Dionne Strickland 2:03:13 334 Female 169 Female Master (40-49 47
363 Catherine Siddle 2:03:15 335 Female 170 Female Master (40-49 48
388 Julene Veart 2:03:28 336 Female 171 Female Vet (50-59) 24
460 Michaela Laubscher 2:03:33 337 Female 172 Female Open (20-39) 81
2121 Jane Yates 2:03:49 338 Female 173 Female Vet (50-59) 25
2105 Kelsey Tills 2:03:52 339 Female 174 Female Open (20-39) 82
283 Claire Jones 2:04:40 340 Female 175 Female Master (40-49 49
326 Nikki Newham 2:05:22 341 Female 176 Female Open (20-39) 83
2092 Debbie Samuel 2:05:32 342 Female 177 Female Vet (50-59) 26
2013 Robyn Brown 2:06:20 343 Female 178 Female Vet (50-59) 27
332 Neill Northcott 2:06:23 344 Male 166 Male Master (40-49) 49
442 Tony Jnr Frith 2:06:23 345 Male 167 Male Master (40-49) 50
389 Mel Verheijen 2:06:45 346 Female 179 Female Open (20-39) 84
2149 Carol Eivers 2:06:52 347 Female 180 Female Vet (50-59) 28
2048 Martin Irawan 2:07:08 348 Male 168 Male Master (40-49) 51
227 Lonaye Cattermoul 2:10:45 349 Female 181 Female Legend (60+) 8
2225 Kate Carter 2:10:46 350 Female 182 Female Master (40-49 50
2197 Paul Howes 2:11:04 351 Male 169 Male Vet (50-59) 23
2005 Claire Bark 2:11:14 352 Female 183 Female Master (40-49 51
269 Claudine Hamilton 2:11:14 353 Female 184 Female Master (40-49 52
270 Clive Hamilton-Decleene 2:11:14 354 Male 170 Male Master (40-49) 52
212 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 2:11:41 355 Female 185 Female Vet (50-59) 29
2097 Amanda Sterling 2:12:14 356 Female 186 Female Open (20-39) 85
298 Daryl Lewis 2:13:38 357 Female 187 Female Legend (60+) 9
273 Karenza Harris 2:13:52 358 Female 188 Female Master (40-49 53
206 Naveen Ashok Chand 2:14:11 359 Male 171 Male Open (20-39) 66
450 Bianca Briedenhann 2:15:07 360 Female 189 Female Junior (Under 3
432 Henry Briedenhann 2:15:07 361 Male 172 Male Master (40-49) 53
451 Jessica Briedenhann 2:16:12 362 Female 190 Female Junior (Under 4
214 Christine Briedenhann 2:16:15 363 Female 191 Female Master (40-49 54
320 Phil Murphy 2:18:59 364 Male 173 Male Master (40-49) 54
254 Nikita Engels 2:19:10 365 Female 192 Female Open (20-39) 86
2111 Stephen Wallace 2:19:35 366 Male 174 Male Vet (50-59) 24
223 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 2:23:46 367 Female 193 Female Master (40-49 55
324 Deborah Nesti 2:23:53 368 Female 194 Female Vet (50-59) 30
400 Dale Williamson 2:26:46 369 Female 195 Female Vet (50-59) 31
2199 Raewy Michael 2:31:31 370 Female 196 Female Vet (50-59) 32
2165 Louise Michael 2:31:32 371 Female 197 Female Vet (50-59) 33
2207 Chris Wilson 2:33:26 372 Male 175 Male Vet (50-59) 25