XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
90 Samuel Rickerby TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:24:58 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1108 Jake Walden 0:26:05 2 Male 2 Male Junior (Under 1 2
35 Edgar Dorsemaine Peter Snails 0:26:08 3 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1056 MARK CARRYER 0:26:40 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 1
53 Jacob Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:26:59 5 Male 5 Male Teens (13-19) 2
46 Stella Hammond 0:27:13 6 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1116 Ruby Farquhar 0:27:42 7 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
1049 Nick Berry 0:27:45 8 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
26 Hazel Cook 0:28:00 9 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 2
49 Joshua Harold 0:28:30 10 Male 7 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1034 Harry Shannon 0:28:31 11 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 3
1035 Nicola Shannon 0:28:50 12 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1087 David Miller 0:29:33 13 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 2
61 James Knottenbelt 0:29:41 14 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 4
112 Max Wilkins 0:29:48 15 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 5
1067 Finn Harrison Pakuranga Junior Distance 0:30:00 16 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 4
1051 Jacob Bryant 0:30:02 17 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 6
78 James Mann Sole Mates 0:30:03 18 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 2
104 Lachlan Stanbra 0:30:58 19 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 7
77 Sandra Maclean 0:31:01 20 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1 Andre Abplanalp 0:31:38 21 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1058 Steve De Kretser 0:31:56 22 Male 17 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1113 Matthew Parker 0:32:23 23 Male 18 Male Teens (13-19) 6
106 Hunter Stanbra 0:32:31 24 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1118 Rocco McMahon 0:32:35 25 Male 20 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1250 Abbi Edwards 0:32:51 26 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1050 George Berry 0:33:18 27 Male 21 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1073 Jude Jeffery 0:33:46 28 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 10
1072 Gia Jeffery 0:33:46 29 Female 7 Female Teens (13-19) 4
122 Matthew Duffell 0:33:47 30 Male 23 Male Teens (13-19) 8
25 Bob Cook 0:33:48 31 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 1
47 Laura Hammond 0:33:49 32 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 2
85 Theo Needham TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:33:54 33 Male 25 Male Junior (Under 1 11
10 Neil Beattie 0:33:56 34 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 4
40 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:34:02 35 Female 9 Female Teens (13-19) 5
131 Lydia Kimpton TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:34:04 36 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 3
111 Tim Wilkins 0:34:05 37 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 2
1066 Kay Hammond 0:34:07 38 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 2
153 Emma Chambers 0:34:36 39 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 1
1082 Warren Mccurdie 0:34:36 40 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 3
27 Amber Cook 0:34:37 41 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1114 Suze Oh Sole Mates 0:34:47 42 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 2
12 Maebel Belanger 0:34:53 43 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 7
97 Donald Saw 0:34:55 44 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 4
1083 Anne Mcgregor 0:35:04 45 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 3
44 Cushla Gwin 0:35:27 46 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
119 Derek Brenchley 0:35:41 47 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 5
141 Samantha Read-Smith 0:35:53 48 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 5
1063 Catherine Francescon 0:36:03 49 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 2
67 Jordan Liggett Team Powerhoop 0:36:06 50 Male 31 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1089 Sayaka Okano 0:36:13 51 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 3
20 Rory Carson 0:36:52 52 Male 32 Male Junior (Under 1 12
1081 Wendy Mccurdie 0:36:53 53 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 6
1135 Claire Lacina 0:36:53 54 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 4
148 Kate Parker 0:36:55 55 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 7
1122 Orlando Aguilera 0:36:57 56 Male 33 Male Teens (13-19) 10
18 Joel Carson 0:36:59 57 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 3
1041 Kelly Atkins 0:37:12 58 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 5
32 Ethan De Suza 0:37:16 59 Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1086 Karli Menary 0:37:25 60 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 6
76 Tommy Lowe 0:37:32 61 Male 36 Male Junior (Under 1 14
155 Kit Lowe 0:37:33 62 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 4
11 Samantha Beattie 0:37:34 63 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 7
147 Scott Nel 0:37:42 64 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1002 Sam Barker 0:37:54 65 Male 39 Male Junior (Under 1 16
133 Theresa Moore 0:38:02 66 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 8
1137 Morgan Avery 0:38:07 67 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 5
91 Andy Robinson 0:38:15 68 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 5
52 Kim Herrick 0:38:40 69 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
138 George Woodward 0:38:44 70 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 6
1001 Kate Barker 0:38:45 71 Female 29 Female Junior (Under 4
1042 Matthew Bailey 0:38:47 72 Male 43 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1023 Sari Marshall 0:38:52 73 Female 30 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1024 Arley Marshall 0:38:55 74 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1117 Belindar Sing McMahon 0:39:03 75 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 10
1101 Anastasija Taranenko 0:39:17 76 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 8
63 Deb Lawrence 0:39:33 77 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 3
23 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 0:39:50 78 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 6
51 Jacob Hensley Team Powerhoop 0:39:56 79 Male 46 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1109 Emma White 0:39:57 80 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 11
1085 Lachlain Mcmahon 0:39:58 81 Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 13
60 Damian King 0:39:58 82 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 7
1123 Jacques Theron 0:40:19 83 Male 49 Male Junior (Under 1 18
145 Denise Nel 0:40:34 84 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1000 Jenny Barker 0:40:43 85 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 12
1059 Amanda De Kretser 0:40:52 86 Female 37 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1017 Finley Jones 0:41:04 87 Male 50 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1080 Gareth Maree 0:41:14 88 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 8
1097 Dave Rapson 0:41:14 89 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 9
139 Sadie Woodward 0:41:25 90 Female 38 Female Teens (13-19) 9
33 Dave Debney 0:41:33 91 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 10
14 Deborah Brown 0:41:38 92 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 13
1130 Karl Stanbra 0:41:59 93 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 11
1100 Camille Sumpter Skylark 0:42:01 94 Female 40 Female Junior (Under 5
1111 Jack Withers 0:42:07 95 Male 55 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1088 Mia Nelson 0:42:10 96 Female 41 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1016 Anna Jones 0:42:13 97 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 14
1104 Sienna Theron 0:42:28 98 Female 43 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1103 Jean Pierre Theron 0:42:28 99 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 12
42 Francis Griffiths 0:42:40 100 Male 57 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1031 Paul Savory 0:42:44 101 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 13
1004 Alejandra Bauer 0:42:47 102 Female 44 Female Junior (Under 6
1047 Ruth Beamish 0:42:51 103 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 15
64 Mike Lawrence 0:43:00 104 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 8
21 Ellie Carson 0:43:17 105 Female 46 Female Junior (Under 7
19 Katie Carson 0:43:18 106 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 16
13 Nicola Broadbent 0:43:19 107 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 17
107 Joreline Van Der Westhuizen 0:43:22 108 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 18
1028 Sally O'brien 0:43:25 109 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 19
1061 Jessica Druskovich 0:43:26 110 Female 51 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1055 Danielle Callander 0:43:28 111 Female 52 Female Teens (13-19) 13
132 Rachel Mcleod 0:44:01 112 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 9
92 Jasmine Robinson 0:44:02 113 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 10
1027 Victoria Murdoch 0:44:08 114 Female 55 Female Junior (Under 8
1026 Kate Murdoch 0:44:16 115 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 20
3 Helen Andrews 0:44:21 116 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 21
1112 Amelia Leith-McKinly 0:44:29 117 Female 58 Female Junior (Under 9
1064 Sandra Geange 0:44:31 118 Female 59 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1021 Kate Lawrence 0:44:35 119 Female 60 Female Vet (50-59) 7
113 Oscar Williams 0:44:38 120 Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1003 Julian Bauer 0:44:48 121 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 14
109 Scott Waugh 0:45:24 122 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 6
136 Bernard Te Paa 0:45:38 123 Male 63 Male Vet (50-59) 9
9 Lillian Beattie 0:45:40 124 Female 61 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1139 Leticia Tovar 0:46:07 125 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 11
1030 Jay Pras 0:46:32 126 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 22
43 Mieke Grooten 0:46:35 127 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 12
1040 Amanda Aitken 0:46:42 128 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 23
1039 Tom Aitken 0:46:42 129 Male 64 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1046 Belinda Battley 0:47:10 130 Female 66 Female Vet (50-59) 9
48 Susannah Hansen 0:47:15 131 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 13
1076 Maree Leith 0:47:20 132 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 24
1115 Cath Mead 0:47:21 133 Female 69 Female Vet (50-59) 10
118 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 0:48:22 134 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 25
38 Alexandra Ellice 0:48:39 135 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 14
123 Conor Duffell 0:48:48 136 Male 65 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1079 Susannah Maloney 0:48:56 137 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 26
87 Tiya Patel 0:49:27 138 Female 73 Female Teens (13-19) 14
140 Mark Read-Smith 0:49:44 139 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 15
1045 Pru Barker Run Like Crazy 0:50:12 140 Female 74 Female Legend (60+) 1
1033 Nixon Savory 0:50:41 141 Male 67 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1129 Harper Martinez 0:50:42 142 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 15
1008 Maria Bosma 0:50:42 143 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 27
37 Lana Eade 0:50:51 144 Female 77 Female Master (40-49 28
86 Susan Nelson 0:51:03 145 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 29
144 Gary Nel 0:51:05 146 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 10
146 Zoe Nel 0:51:05 147 Female 79 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1140 Laurianne English 0:51:19 148 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 16
1141 Dane Buckthought 0:51:19 149 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 7
114 Belinda Withers 0:51:27 150 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 30
1074 Kirsty Jones 0:51:31 151 Female 82 Female Master (40-49 31
1125 Marcus Wolfgan 0:51:32 152 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 16
1124 Rebecca Gallon 0:51:33 153 Female 83 Female Master (40-49 32
1084 Melissa Mclennan-Miller 0:51:39 154 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 33
1053 Angela Callander 0:51:42 155 Female 85 Female Master (40-49 34
1019 Jack Labuschagne 0:51:45 156 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 17
1075 Denise Kearney 0:51:55 157 Female 86 Female Teens (13-19) 16
16 Ruth Burge 0:52:00 158 Female 87 Female Junior (Under 10
1011 Rhonda Evaroa TYPT RUWA Girls 0:52:06 159 Female 88 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1010 Phillippa Clarkson 0:52:21 160 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 17
36 Helen Duff 0:52:31 161 Female 90 Female Vet (50-59) 12
1057 James Clifton 0:52:35 162 Male 72 Male Teens (13-19) 15
137 Julene Veart 0:52:41 163 Female 91 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1020 Courtney Labuschagne 0:53:01 164 Female 92 Female Junior (Under 11
105 Sienna Stanbra 0:53:06 165 Female 93 Female Junior (Under 12
8 Dionne Barr 0:53:16 166 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 18
1078 Debra Lindesay 0:53:31 167 Female 95 Female Vet (50-59) 14
108 Linda Van Zyl 0:53:33 168 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 19
130 Paul Howes 0:53:34 169 Male 73 Male Legend (60+) 1
1077 Kate Lindesay 0:53:39 170 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 20
103 Karlie Stanbra 0:53:40 171 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 21
1092 SIMON PINDER Pinders 0:53:41 172 Male 74 Male Vet (50-59) 11
1093 Daniel Pinder Pinders 0:53:41 173 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 8
117 Nikita Engels 0:54:25 174 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 22
1138 Selena Dewar 0:54:29 175 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 35
1018 Samantha Labuschagne 0:55:12 176 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 36
58 Danielle Kendall 0:55:13 177 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 23
154 Helen Meyrick 0:55:14 178 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 24
57 Nicola Jackson 0:55:20 179 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 37
116 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 0:55:40 180 Female 105 Female Legend (60+) 2
1009 Hannah Caunes 0:56:33 181 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 25
17 Joanna Cameron 0:56:34 182 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 26
124 Graeme Foot SWamp Donkeys 0:56:54 183 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 18
134 Margaret Pepper SWamp Donkeys 0:56:54 184 Female 108 Female Vet (50-59) 15
1038 Kim Wheeler 0:57:22 185 Female 109 Female Open (20-39) 27
1060 Julianne Dickens 0:57:37 186 Female 110 Female Legend (60+) 3
1005 Barry Beukes 0:58:07 187 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 19
1121 Tristan Hosking Skylark 0:59:02 188 Male 78 Male Teens (13-19) 16
1120 Anita Sumpter Skylark 0:59:02 189 Female 111 Female Master (40-49 38
115 Trish Wright 0:59:13 190 Female 112 Female Master (40-49 39
59 Anna Kernohan 0:59:13 191 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 28
1091 David Paviell 1:00:02 192 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 9
1150 Baby Paviell Team Pav 1:00:03 193 Female 114 Female Junior (Under 13
1090 Maddy Paviell 1:00:03 194 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 29
31 Ryan De Suza 1:00:50 195 Male 80 Male Teens (13-19) 17
127 Kirsten Fryer 1:02:14 196 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 40
1136 Vicki Fowler 1:02:15 197 Female 117 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1106 Puawai Tokoma 1:03:33 198 Female 118 Female Junior (Under 14
1105 Michael Tokoma 1:03:33 199 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 10
152 Michaela Laubscher 1:04:40 200 Female 119 Female Open (20-39) 30
143 Rachael Nation Macpac 1:05:29 201 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 31
1037 Chelle Tucker 1:05:37 202 Female 121 Female Open (20-39) 32
1126 Natalie Haelen 1:05:50 203 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 41
96 Matthew Ryan 1:06:30 204 Male 82 Male Junior (Under 1 24
95 Susan Ryan 1:06:38 205 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 42
34 Laura Dobson 1:07:23 206 Female 124 Female Open (20-39) 33
150 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:07:29 207 Female 125 Female Junior (Under 15
30 Jocelyn De Suza 1:07:35 208 Female 126 Female Master (40-49 43
151 Claire Rosenberg 1:07:52 209 Female 127 Female Master (40-49 44
1007 Rochelle Bolton-Firth TYPT RUWA Girls 1:08:12 210 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 45
41 Karen Greaves 1:08:33 211 Female 129 Female Master (40-49 46
142 Christian Dunn 1:09:18 212 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 20
1032 Tamsin Savory 1:13:53 213 Female 130 Female Junior (Under 16
1128 Savannah Martinez 1:14:10 214 Female 131 Female Junior (Under 17
1127 Dion Martinez 1:14:16 215 Male 84 Male Master (40-49) 21
1133 Samira Kydyrbaeva 1:16:16 216 Female 132 Female Junior (Under 18
1134 Irina Kydyrbaeva 1:16:18 217 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 34
1131 Damon Nicholas Baby Sharks 1:16:20 218 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 11
1132 Sasha Tikhonova Baby Sharks 1:16:23 219 Female 134 Female Junior (Under 19
55 Megan Horne 1:18:18 220 Female 135 Female Master (40-49 47
5 Judith Baker 1:18:19 221 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 48
120 Petrina Brenchley 1:20:26 222 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 49