XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Points

filter by:

Results

Summary All races
Place Points Participant Gender Gender Place Division Division Place Events Completed
1 0:00 Nick Berry Male Male Vet (50-59) 1 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
1 0:00 Edgar Dorsemaine Male Male Teens (13-19) 1 4 0:00 0:33 0:00 0:00
1 0:00 MARK CARRYER Male Male Open (20-39) 1 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
1 3:45 Kit Lowe Male Male Master (40-49) 1 3 3:45 0:00 0:00
1 11:25 Paul Howes Male Male Legend (60+) 1 4 0:00 19:31 0:00 11:25
1 0:03 Samuel Rickerby Male Male Junior (Under 1 1 4 0:00 0:03 0:08 0:00
1 0:00 Sandra Maclean Female Female Vet (50-59) 1 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
1 0:00 Stella Hammond Female Female Teens (13-19) 1 4 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
1 25:38 Karli Menary Female Female Open (20-39) 1 3 2:49 12:17 10:31
1 7:17 Samantha Read-Smith Female Female Master (40-49 1 4 7:03 2:00 5:17 0:00
1 31:20 Kathryn Yntema Female Female Legend (60+) 1 4 5:27 13:40 20:26 12:11
1 8:01 Lydia Kimpton Female Female Junior (Under 1 3 6:22 1:39 0:00
2 3:30 James Mann Male Male Vet (50-59) 2 4 2:17 2:03 1:05 0:21
2 8:59 Joshua Harold Male Male Teens (13-19) 2 3 2:22 5:37 0:58
2 38:44 Andy Robinson Male Male Open (20-39) 2 4 11:34 14:33 16:53 12:36
2 5:21 Bob Cook Male Male Master (40-49) 2 3 0:00 0:00 5:21
2 11:45 Jake Walden Male Male Junior (Under 1 2 3 1:07 5:56 4:42
2 26:37 Deb Lawrence Female Female Vet (50-59) 2 3 8:31 8:26 9:38
2 3:33 Hazel Cook Female Female Teens (13-19) 2 4 0:46 0:58 1:47 2:38
2 30:11 Carly Andrews Female Female Open (20-39) 2 3 15:44 14:27 0:00
2 12:04 Suze Oh Female Female Master (40-49 2 4 5:56 3:40 8:28 2:26
2 10:33 Laura Hammond Female Female Junior (Under 2 4 6:06 5:02 4:41 0:49
3 10:40 Steve De Kretser Male Male Vet (50-59) 3 3 4:10 3:42 2:47
3 9:02 Andre Abplanalp Male Male Teens (13-19) 3 4 5:30 6:54 3:15 0:17
3 50:51 Scott Waugh Male Male Open (20-39) 3 4 18:43 18:35 49:27 13:31
3 17:44 Johan Loedolff Male Male Master (40-49) 3 3 4:10 8:14 5:18
3 24:41 Hunter Stanbra Male Male Junior (Under 1 3 3 7:33 9:24 7:43
3 29:27 Amanda De Kretser Female Female Vet (50-59) 3 3 9:51 8:20 11:15
3 18:26 Abbi Edwards Female Female Teens (13-19) 3 3 5:38 7:06 5:41
3 32:53 Mieke Grooten Female Female Open (20-39) 3 4 11:59 16:46 19:58 4:07
3 17:42 Kim Herrick Female Female Master (40-49 3 3 9:49 5:08 2:44
3 41:49 Alejandra Bauer Female Female Junior (Under 3 3 15:05 12:46 13:56
4 18:27 Neil Beattie Male Male Vet (50-59) 4 3 6:11 6:13 6:01
4 17:24 Matthys Loedolff Male Male Teens (13-19) 4 3 8:08 5:52 3:23
4 55:41 Michael Tokoma Male Male Open (20-39) 4 3 36:53 9:43 9:04
4 18:25 Morgan Avery Male Male Master (40-49) 4 4 4:19 5:33 11:35 8:32
4 27:23 Theo Needham Male Male Junior (Under 1 4 3 8:56 11:07 7:19
4 35:25 Denise Nel Female Female Vet (50-59) 4 3 9:32 12:19 13:33
4 30:24 Noa Gill Female Female Teens (13-19) 4 4 6:49 14:11 13:07 10:27
4 34:53 Jasmine Robinson Female Female Open (20-39) 4 4 9:26 19:25 21:25 6:00
4 21:35 Theresa Moore Female Female Master (40-49 4 4 9:12 10:10 28:17 2:11
4 57:34 Sienna Stanbra Female Female Junior (Under 4 3 25:24 15:57 16:12
5 31:04 Tim Holt Male Male Vet (50-59) 5 3 12:32 10:08 8:22
5 25:53 George Berry Male Male Teens (13-19) 5 4 7:10 16:09 10:22 8:20
5 58:06 Warren Mccurdie Male Male Open (20-39) 5 3 7:56 41:14 8:55
5 24:33 Damian King Male Male Master (40-49) 5 3 6:10 6:43 11:38
5 32:10 Christiaan Loedolff Male Male Junior (Under 1 5 3 13:43 11:25 7:02
5 51:40 Lillian Beattie Female Female Vet (50-59) 5 3 14:39 15:42 21:18
5 31:00 Amber Cook Female Female Teens (13-19) 5 4 7:24 14:11 13:08 10:28
5 45:17 Alexandra Ellice Female Female Open (20-39) 5 4 14:02 22:41 25:35 8:33
5 25:46 Wendy Mccurdie Female Female Master (40-49 5 3 8:03 8:06 9:37
5 1:17:53 Ruth Burge Female Female Junior (Under 5 3 24:18 26:46 26:48
6 39:32 Francis Griffiths Male Male Vet (50-59) 6 4 14:54 18:41 15:01 9:36
6 27:23 Orlando Aguilera Male Male Teens (13-19) 6 3 10:49 9:23 7:10
6 1:21:58 Dane Buckthought Male Male Open (20-39) 6 3 24:38 28:54 28:25
6 24:37 Dave Rapson Male Male Master (40-49) 6 3 7:26 3:50 13:20
6 32:20 Lachlan Stanbra Male Male Junior (Under 1 6 3 6:00 10:32 15:46
6 1:11:20 Julene Veart Female Female Vet (50-59) 6 4 21:39 24:52 28:16 24:47
6 31:05 Maebel Belanger Female Female Teens (13-19) 6 3 7:40 12:56 10:28
6 52:44 Karlie Stanbra Female Female Open (20-39) 6 3 19:04 21:00 12:38
6 34:29 Sally O'brien Female Female Master (40-49 6 4 14:35 9:21 11:18 13:49
6 1:44:40 Courtney Labuschagne Female Female Junior (Under 6 4 25:19 47:38 56:50 31:43
7 43:29 Mike Lawrence Male Male Vet (50-59) 7 3 15:14 15:14 13:00
7 29:00 Jordan Liggett Male Male Teens (13-19) 7 4 9:57 11:43 7:19 36:09
7 2:00:22 David Paviell Male Male Open (20-39) 7 3 33:22 33:44 53:16
7 29:07 Gareth Maree Male Male Master (40-49) 7 3 7:26 9:49 11:51
7 38:08 Tommy Lowe Male Male Junior (Under 1 7 3 12:34 16:13 9:21
7 1:22:40 Helen Duff Female Female Vet (50-59) 7 3 21:29 26:30 34:39
7 44:08 Sari Marshall Female Female Teens (13-19) 7 4 11:39 18:01 16:09 16:19
7 57:40 Nikita Engels Female Female Open (20-39) 7 4 19:49 30:02 26:43 11:07
7 39:00 Nicola Broadbent Female Female Master (40-49 7 3 14:28 9:08 15:22
7 1:53:51 Charlotte Rosenberg Female Female Junior (Under 7 4 39:47 36:04 46:38 37:59
8 49:48 Gary Nel Male Male Vet (50-59) 8 3 23:20 13:35 12:52
8 30:39 Matthew Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 8 3 7:39 15:03 7:56
8 40:59 Andrew Martin Male Male Master (40-49) 8 3 10:23 14:31 16:05
8 43:25 Ethan De Suza Male Male Junior (Under 1 8 4 12:17 20:10 21:24 10:57
8 1:24:20 Margaret Pepper Female Female Vet (50-59) 8 4 25:52 28:43 41:54 29:44
8 50:04 Sadie Woodward Female Female Teens (13-19) 8 3 14:12 17:38 18:13
8 1:00:06 Susannah Hansen Female Female Open (20-39) 8 3 12:38 23:46 23:41
8 45:24 Deborah Brown Female Female Master (40-49 8 3 12:47 14:39 17:57
8 2:35:32 Hannah Loedolff Female Female Junior (Under 8 3 57:22 58:19 39:49
9 1:00:23 Bernard Te Paa Male Male Vet (50-59) 9 4 17:52 22:46 25:12 19:44
9 37:26 Michael Martin Male Male Teens (13-19) 9 3 15:02 16:14 6:09
9 43:19 Karl Stanbra Male Male Master (40-49) 9 3 8:11 11:54 23:13
9 45:32 Scott Nel Male Male Junior (Under 1 9 3 12:44 18:47 14:00
9 1:11:38 Tiya Patel Female Female Teens (13-19) 9 4 22:14 33:27 22:03 27:21
9 1:02:51 Linda Van Zyl Female Female Open (20-39) 9 4 18:56 27:17 28:57 16:36
9 46:45 Helen Andrews Female Female Master (40-49 9 3 15:30 14:17 16:56
10 41:11 Jacob Hensley Male Male Teens (13-19) 10 3 13:48 17:40 9:42
10 43:37 Rob Gambolati Male Male Master (40-49) 10 3 25:55 10:02 7:40
10 51:32 Arley Marshall Male Male Junior (Under 1 10 4 13:57 20:29 35:25 17:04
10 1:03:16 Danielle Kendall Female Female Open (20-39) 10 4 20:37 27:09 46:49 15:30
10 55:28 Lana Eade Female Female Master (40-49 10 4 22:00 20:29 31:24 12:58
11 41:49 Ryan De Suza Male Male Teens (13-19) 11 4 34:42 15:10 14:33 12:05
11 49:20 Mark Read-Smith Male Male Master (40-49) 11 4 15:56 16:42 18:54 16:41
11 57:41 Zach Martin Male Male Junior (Under 1 11 3 20:17 17:59 19:24
11 1:09:22 Joanna Cameron Female Female Open (20-39) 11 3 21:58 29:32 17:51
11 1:05:28 Susan Nelson Female Female Master (40-49 11 3 22:13 18:26 24:48
12 1:04:31 Conor Duffell Male Male Teens (13-19) 12 4 22:39 24:29 27:39 17:21
12 1:07:57 Jack Labuschagne Male Male Master (40-49) 12 4 17:57 18:54 1:03:31 31:05
12 1:14:28 Harry Mason Male Male Junior (Under 1 12 3 25:10 26:20 22:57
12 1:09:27 Laurianne English Female Female Open (20-39) 12 3 16:42 26:56 25:47
12 1:08:09 Selena Dewar Female Female Master (40-49 12 4 25:39 24:41 31:40 17:48
13 1:19:53 Graeme Foot Male Male Master (40-49) 13 4 23:06 25:58 42:53 30:49
13 2:15:27 Matthew Ryan Male Male Junior (Under 1 13 3 41:32 46:14 47:40
13 1:11:23 Phillippa Clarkson Female Female Open (20-39) 13 3 17:44 24:04 29:33
13 1:12:06 Paula Murray Female Female Master (40-49 13 4 19:32 27:40 34:14 24:53
14 1:21:21 Barry Beukes Male Male Master (40-49) 14 4 24:19 30:31 34:04 26:30
14 3:04:39 Daniel Loedolff Male Male Junior (Under 1 14 3 1:05:59 1:08:30 50:08
14 1:12:42 Hannah Caunes Female Female Open (20-39) 14 3 21:57 32:53 17:51
14 1:13:59 SUSANNAH MALONEY Female Female Master (40-49 14 3 20:06 20:47 33:06
15 1:48:43 Christian Dunn Male Male Master (40-49) 15 3 35:30 36:27 36:44
15 1:13:57 Dionne Barr Female Female Open (20-39) 15 3 18:40 27:59 27:17
15 1:27:21 Nicola Jackson Female Female Master (40-49 15 3 26:30 32:42 28:08
16 1:24:54 Michaela Laubscher Female Female Open (20-39) 16 4 30:04 34:27 41:34 20:22
16 1:28:39 Kirsten Fryer Female Female Master (40-49 16 3 33:24 31:10 24:05
17 1:26:25 Laura Dobson Female Female Open (20-39) 17 4 32:47 53:33 43:07 10:29
17 1:29:43 Samantha Labuschagne Female Female Master (40-49 17 4 26:22 29:16 34:06 34:04
18 1:34:37 Anna Kernohan Female Female Open (20-39) 18 3 24:37 29:15 40:44
18 1:35:43 Trish Wright Female Female Master (40-49 18 3 30:23 24:37 40:43
19 1:37:21 Maddy Paviell Female Female Open (20-39) 19 3 25:27 31:47 40:06
19 1:50:41 Karen Greaves Female Female Master (40-49 19 4 39:43 42:40 45:12 28:17
20 1:53:00 Jocelyn De Suza Female Female Master (40-49 20 4 38:45 38:44 47:41 35:30
21 1:55:52 Claire Rosenberg Female Female Master (40-49 21 4 39:02 36:31 54:19 40:18
22 2:00:53 Susan Ryan Female Female Master (40-49 22 3 37:48 38:06 44:58
23 2:24:07 Judith Baker Female Female Master (40-49 23 4 49:28 54:44 50:29 44:08
24 2:34:42 Megan Horne Female Female Master (40-49 24 3 49:28 54:44 50:29
25 2:47:04 Marli Loedolff Female Female Master (40-49 25 3 57:47 1:06:24 42:52