XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 2

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
695 Liam Bird Macpac 1:11:07 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
3081 Jamie Piggins 1:11:21 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
654 Donal Mcgoldrick 1:16:54 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
632 Marc Herrmann 1:20:14 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 4
662 Max Oliviero Peter Snails 1:23:22 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 5
3027 Ben Thompson 1:23:27 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 6
3029 Fraser Wilson 1:24:16 7 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
656 Andrew Merrill 1:26:17 8 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 2
628 Michael Graham 1:27:19 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 7
646 Nick Luksich 1:28:12 10 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
665 Paul Parker 1:28:13 11 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 1
602 Rudy Baptist 1:29:48 12 Male 12 Male Vet (50-59) 2
610 Max Burgess 1:30:31 13 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 8
3062 Julian Waller 1:31:21 14 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
3002 Douglas Cade 1:31:24 15 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 9
689 Nick Sutherland Macpac 1:32:11 16 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 5
673 Peer Skov TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:33:06 17 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 10
614 Nick Chidley 1:33:20 18 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 6
3084 Andrew Earles 1:34:55 19 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 11
3083 Harry Smith 1:35:38 20 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 12
633 Jason Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 1:35:40 21 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 7
3017 James Merchant 1:36:37 22 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 13
3074 William Fotherby 1:37:39 23 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 14
652 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 1:38:08 24 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 8
688 Brett Laurent Run Like Crazy 1:38:35 25 Male 25 Male Legend (60+) 1
675 Rosie Taylor 1:39:00 26 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
3063 Gordon White 1:39:20 27 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 9
617 Geoff Cooper 1:39:57 28 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 15
3053 Henry Moore 1:39:58 29 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 16
643 David Liddiard 1:40:26 30 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 17
3069 Frankie Visser 1:40:35 31 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 18
693 Alex Waite Macpac 1:41:12 32 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 10
3030 Josh Wright 1:42:22 33 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 11
3078 Doug Milton 1:42:26 34 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 3
674 Lauren Taylor 1:42:38 35 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
619 Nicholas Craig 1:42:54 36 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 19
618 Diane Cornell 1:43:08 37 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3082 Craig Sunde 1:43:37 38 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 12
623 Yves-Louis Dorsemaine Peter Snails 1:43:52 39 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 13
697 David Semple 1:43:55 40 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 14
3022 Jonathan Reed 1:44:14 41 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 15
630 Michael Gunn 1:44:29 42 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 16
634 Natalie Hitchings TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:45:03 43 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3016 Paul Mcalpine Having Fun 1:45:08 44 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 20
3071 Aron McKeown 1:45:42 45 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 17
3014 Sam Liebert Having Fun 1:46:31 46 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 21
684 Sam Whiting 1:46:50 47 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 22
3066 Chris Wilson Early Start Trail Running Club 1:47:32 48 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 18
3036 Georgie Borowczyk 1:47:42 49 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
3073 Natasja Barclay 1:48:05 50 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 1
3037 Sergio Calderon 1:49:03 51 Male 45 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3075 Oliver Grennell 1:49:14 52 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 23
3076 Julian Grennell Early Start Trail Running Club 1:49:56 53 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 19
3043 Brendon Frater 1:50:14 54 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 20
627 David Garrett 1:50:30 55 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 21
3045 Kimberley Gilmour 1:51:10 56 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 2
625 Maryam Emami 1:51:49 57 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 4
650 Ian Main 1:52:24 58 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 5
644 Mel Lloyd 1:52:31 59 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 3
616 Andrew Colgan 1:53:48 60 Male 51 Male Open (20-39) 24
655 Steve Mcrostie 1:54:03 61 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 22
3054 Madeleine Newman We Are Movement 1:54:08 62 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 5
635 Katharina Hofer 1:54:56 63 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 6
3067 Kirsten Wong We Are Movement 1:55:07 64 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 7
3020 Dan Popely 1:55:09 65 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 23
649 Hazel Main 1:55:22 66 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3064 Belinda Williams 1:55:34 67 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 8
680 Brendan Turney 1:56:35 68 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 24
3061 Robert Vowles TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:57:22 69 Male 55 Male Legend (60+) 2
601 Katie Ashworth 1:58:13 70 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 9
651 Paul Matthews 1:58:35 71 Male 56 Male Vet (50-59) 6
677 Tasha Bella Trussell-Cullen 1:59:40 72 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 10
3004 Amanda Cathro 2:00:03 73 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 11
687 Steve Driscoll 2:00:03 74 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 25
3026 Yif Swery The Hill Party 2:00:14 75 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 26
3049 Al Macfarlan 2:00:46 76 Male 59 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3055 Emanuel Paul Filho 2:01:02 77 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 27
626 Carolyn Farris 2:01:09 78 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 12
3058 Aaron Rogers 2:01:18 79 Male 61 Male Master (40-49) 25
3068 Shaun Wynyard 2:01:20 80 Male 62 Male Master (40-49) 26
3056 Jane Priddy 2:01:21 81 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
642 Carole Lbeziac 2:01:37 82 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 5
686 Dale Woods 2:01:41 83 Male 63 Male Vet (50-59) 8
676 Sophia Trussell 2:01:51 84 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 13
3005 David Cooney 2:01:54 85 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 28
3033 Gavin Bare 2:01:56 86 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 29
682 Joanne Webb 2:02:13 87 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 6
3001 Stuart Burgess 2:02:38 88 Male 66 Male Vet (50-59) 9
3046 Debra Green 2:02:49 89 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 14
3052 Daniel Modderman 2:04:31 90 Male 67 Male Master (40-49) 27
692 Scott Jenner 2:04:35 91 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3032 Aleksandra Aksiuk We Are Movement 2:04:55 92 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 15
691 Jodi Chartrand 2:04:59 93 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 11
3031 Croyd Zeier 2:05:06 94 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 30
3015 Julian Maloney 2:07:18 95 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 28
3077 Catherine Clarke 2:07:21 96 Female 25 Female Vet (50-59) 4
659 Alberto Moroy 2:07:50 97 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 31
3057 Naomi Render 2:08:03 98 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 16
3010 Ashlee Hill 2:10:08 99 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 17
3040 Simon Coombes 2:10:33 100 Male 73 Male Vet (50-59) 12
3006 Matt Cope 2:10:53 101 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 32
3044 Jade Furniss 2:10:58 102 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 18
3072 Anna Westcott 2:10:58 103 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 19
3028 Rachael Tobeck 2:10:58 104 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 20
3070 Sean Gorman 2:11:39 105 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 33
3013 Matthew Langston 2:12:11 106 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 34
685 Jammie-Lea Wilson 2:12:13 107 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 21
3051 Jacqui Milton 2:12:30 108 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 7
603 Hadleigh Bognuda 2:12:38 109 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 35
670 Susan Rigby 2:13:32 110 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 22
3009 Iain Falconer 2:14:17 111 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 29
3039 Rachael Clark 2:14:43 112 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 23
661 Karen Ogilvie 2:14:54 113 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 5
3024 Magdalena Stanuch 2:15:53 114 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 24
3042 James Espie 2:16:32 115 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 36
3048 Griffith Jones 2:16:33 116 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 37
3035 Cathie Blade 2:16:37 117 Female 37 Female Legend (60+) 1
647 Katie Macdiarmid 2:16:52 118 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 8
604 Vicky Borthwick 2:17:10 119 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 25
668 Alex Pereyaslavets 2:17:43 120 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 26
3079 Carla Murphy 2:18:04 121 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 9
683 Brandy Wehinger 2:18:05 122 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 10
658 Erin Mitchell 2:18:13 123 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 6
3011 Andrew Knott 2:18:16 124 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 30
640 Adri Krugel 2:18:50 125 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 27
3038 Nicky Cameron 2:19:06 126 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 11
3047 Sophie Hall 2:19:08 127 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 28
600 Jessamae Alexander 2:20:57 128 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 12
3018 David Moore 2:21:01 129 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 38
3008 Adam Edwards 2:21:04 130 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 31
3007 Scott Dean 2:21:26 131 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 39
653 Ingrid Mcclymont 2:22:48 132 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 13
636 Stephanie Hofer 2:23:43 133 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 29
621 Bronwen Davies 2:23:54 134 Female 50 Female Master (40-49 14
698 Sven Clarkson 2:24:57 135 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 40
3060 Lucy Tofield 2:24:57 136 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 30
660 Rainbow Morris 2:27:43 137 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 31
681 Alison Voorburg 2:27:52 138 Female 53 Female Vet (50-59) 7
3041 Ian Craig 2:28:16 139 Male 86 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3034 Rebecca Baskett 2:28:27 140 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 32
641 Jess Larking 2:28:32 141 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 33
690 Sally Woodfield 2:30:34 142 Female 56 Female Vet (50-59) 8
609 Christina Buchanan 2:31:11 143 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 15
3080 Liz Robertson 2:33:03 144 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 16
648 Keith Macky 2:35:47 145 Male 87 Male Legend (60+) 3
3065 Lotte Williams 2:40:36 146 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 34
671 Clyde Rosenberg 2:40:47 147 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 32
679 Carla Tunnicliffe 2:49:02 148 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 17
694 Helen Clarke 2:59:05 149 Female 61 Female Legend (60+) 2
3019 Deborah Nesti 3:05:32 150 Female 62 Female Vet (50-59) 9
666 David Paufler 3:30:27 151 Male 89 Male Vet (50-59) 14