XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 2

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
89 Frances Pepper SWamp Donkeys 0:57:22 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
160 Danielle Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:03:37 2 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
7 Kerry Ballantyne 1:04:38 3 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1102 Liz Marshall 1:07:37 4 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
24 Jackie Cole Team Powerhoop 1:08:14 5 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1070 Katrina Cooper 1:09:00 6 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 2
102 Stephen Stafford-Bush TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:09:40 7 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 1
128 Heather Hill 1:10:13 8 Female 6 Female Legend (60+) 1
1017 Hayley Ellwood 1:11:11 9 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 2
1112 Junior Morunga 1:12:52 10 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1149 Glenda McDermott 1:14:30 11 Female 8 Female Legend (60+) 2
22 Rupert Cattermoul 1:15:05 12 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 2
1127 Elaine Tassie 1:15:15 13 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1113 Nicola Mullane 1:15:15 14 Female 10 Female Legend (60+) 3
1164 Clare Hall-Taylor 1:16:39 15 Female 11 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1096 Antje Kleinmans 1:16:47 16 Female 12 Female Legend (60+) 4
6 Naomi Ballantyne 1:17:17 17 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1101 Marcel Loubser 1:17:37 18 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 3
121 Katie Di Marco 1:18:57 19 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 4
1154 David Stallworthy 1:19:28 20 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 3
1143 Cathie Lindsey 1:19:48 21 Female 16 Female Legend (60+) 5
29 Phil Currie 1:19:49 22 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1093 Kate Kemble 1:19:57 23 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 5
1081 Kim Hamilton 1:19:57 24 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1162 Darrin Bull 1:20:00 25 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
1173 Amber Ferguson 1:21:12 26 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 6
126 Judy Frith 1:21:51 27 Female 20 Female Legend (60+) 6
1019 Katie Funaki 1:24:46 28 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 3
1125 Terii Simpson 1:24:47 29 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 4
1061 Lindie Beukes 1:26:49 30 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 5
65 Elisha Lewis 1:27:25 31 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 6
66 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:28:00 32 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 7
1004 Brooke Burnett 1:31:38 33 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 8
1069 Nina Cook 1:31:39 34 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 7
1115 Gaye Murray 1:33:14 35 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1205 Aisling Cronin 1:33:14 36 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 8
1124 Leanne Simpson 1:35:04 37 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1120 Tina Purcell 1:35:05 38 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1066 Rochelle Burson 1:35:06 39 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 9
1021 Ellen Harris 1:35:06 40 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 9
1107 Kim Mcjarrow 1:35:23 41 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1074 Rachel Dyer-Bare 1:38:03 42 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 10
125 Tony Senior Frith 1:41:44 43 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 4
110 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:42:52 44 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1034 Mrs P 1:57:46 45 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 10
1024 Amelia Hudson 1:57:47 46 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 11
1046 Vanessa Waddell 1:57:49 47 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 11
1038 Davina Savage 1:58:21 48 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 12
1130 Itagia Tuilaepa 1:58:31 49 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 12