Cougar Trail Run

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
532 Clark Ellice cfit gangsters 1:02:37 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
728 Caleb Webb 1:04:38 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
723 Russell Smith 1:07:17 3 Male 3 Male Veteran (50-59 1
726 Jack Wallis 1:07:40 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39 Yea 3
674 Sam Bradley 1:08:57 5 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
611 Karis Rae 1:09:14 6 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 2
501 Graham Anderson 1:09:20 7 Male 5 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
719 Tash Richards 1:11:09 8 Female 3 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
734 Martin Carroll 1:13:15 9 Male 6 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
684 Gary Dobson 1:14:14 10 Male 7 Male Open (20-39 Yea 4
633 Holly Sprosen 1:15:58 11 Female 4 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
514 Kate Brown 1:18:17 12 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
733 Phil Ison 1:18:26 13 Male 8 Male Legend (60 Year 1
680 Diane Cornell 1:18:44 14 Female 6 Female Veteran (50-5 1
612 Amara Rae 1:18:51 15 Female 7 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
556 Kevin Hundley 1:19:31 16 Male 9 Male Master (40-49 Y 3
744 Mel Lee 1:20:04 17 Female 8 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
703 Richard Keene 1:20:07 18 Male 10 Male Legend (60 Year 2
659 Francesca Wilkinson 1:20:08 19 Female 9 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
615 Graham Ross 1:21:37 20 Male 11 Male Legend (60 Year 3
740 Andrew Shaw 1:21:44 21 Male 12 Male Veteran (50-59 2
746 Jana Puttkammer 1:21:55 22 Female 10 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
695 Robyn Gutry 1:23:15 23 Female 11 Female Veteran (50-5 2
667 Rachel Ball 1:23:50 24 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 4
671 Belinda Blackmore 1:24:11 25 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
554 Anna Hicks 1:24:13 26 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 6
725 Sean Wahla 1:24:17 27 Male 13 Male Open (20-39 Yea 5
698 Sarah Haughey 1:24:30 28 Female 15 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
552 Amanda Heapy 1:24:37 29 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 7
736 Megan Gibb 1:25:39 30 Female 17 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
567 Christy Keystone 1:25:42 31 Female 18 Female Open (20-39 Y 9
682 Kristy Deadman 1:26:29 32 Female 19 Female Open (20-39 Y 10
668 Richard Balm 1:27:12 33 Male 14 Male Veteran (50-59 3
686 Tobias Fransson 1:28:01 34 Male 15 Male Open (20-39 Yea 6
585 Peter Mcluckie 1:28:01 35 Male 16 Male Legend (60 Year 4
727 Dave Washer 1:28:31 36 Male 17 Male Veteran (50-59 4
543 Lore Geenevasen 1:28:50 37 Female 20 Female Open (20-39 Y 11
626 Corina Simpson 1:28:50 38 Female 21 Female Master (40-49 8
741 Gavin Joss 1:28:51 39 Male 18 Male Veteran (50-59 5
739 Natasha McKenzie 1:29:00 40 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 9
743 Rich Baty 1:29:02 41 Male 19 Male Master (40-49 Y 4
697 Aaron Hart 1:29:02 42 Male 20 Male Open (20-39 Yea 7
738 Claire McNally 1:29:09 43 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 10
584 Julie Mckay 1:29:11 44 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 11
635 Mike Sprosen 1:30:06 45 Male 21 Male Legend (60 Year 5
527 Cathy Dallinger 1:30:08 46 Female 25 Female Open (20-39 Y 12
606 Dave Prestage 1:30:15 47 Male 22 Male Legend (60 Year 6
601 Richard Parfitt 1:30:16 48 Male 23 Male Legend (60 Year 7
678 Amanda Cathro 1:30:24 49 Female 26 Female Open (20-39 Y 13
711 Julie Mikkelson 1:30:36 50 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 12
573 Tara Lloyd 1:30:37 51 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 13
745 Ashley Keer 1:31:10 52 Female 29 Female Open (20-39 Y 14
714 Kate Porthouse 1:32:00 53 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 14
623 Erica Scrivenor 1:32:04 54 Female 31 Female Open (20-39 Y 15
593 Paul Noble 1:32:51 55 Male 24 Male Open (20-39 Yea 8
722 Kaye Sharp 1:33:48 56 Female 32 Female Veteran (50-5 3
652 Grant Utteridge 1:34:23 57 Male 25 Male Veteran (50-59 6
641 Lucy Telfar 1:35:00 58 Female 33 Female Open (20-39 Y 16
676 Polly Brodie 1:35:00 59 Female 34 Female Open (20-39 Y 17
655 Leah White 1:35:08 60 Female 35 Female Open (20-39 Y 18
653 Lynette Van Niekerk 1:35:16 61 Female 36 Female Veteran (50-5 4
545 Craig Greenwood 1:35:17 62 Male 26 Male Veteran (50-59 7
583 Cam Mcgrail 1:35:18 63 Male 27 Male Open (20-39 Yea 9
658 Barbora Wiggins 1:36:13 64 Female 37 Female Open (20-39 Y 19
647 Lou Totman 1:36:24 65 Female 38 Female Open (20-39 Y 20
505 Dominik Bennett 1:37:21 66 Male 28 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
694 Fiona Gordon 1:37:23 67 Female 39 Female Open (20-39 Y 21
531 Catherine Du Plessis 1:37:52 68 Female 40 Female Open (20-39 Y 22
504 Mary Baily Gibson 1:37:57 69 Female 41 Female Open (20-39 Y 23
720 Noel Richmond 1:37:58 70 Male 29 Male Legend (60 Year 8
515 Kathryn Burton 1:38:18 71 Female 42 Female Veteran (50-5 5
622 Travis Scott 1:38:27 72 Male 30 Male Open (20-39 Yea 10
533 Marianne Elston 1:39:12 73 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 15
650 Steph Turley 1:39:50 74 Female 44 Female Open (20-39 Y 24
669 Monique Bastin 1:39:55 75 Female 45 Female Open (20-39 Y 25
513 Vanessa Brown 1:39:55 76 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 16
534 Carla Engelbrecht 1:39:56 77 Female 47 Female Open (20-39 Y 26
624 ALLAN SHADBOLT 1:40:01 78 Male 31 Male Legend (60 Year 9
663 Russell Winmill 1:40:28 79 Male 32 Male Master (40-49 Y 5
569 Mackenzie Koppel 1:41:34 80 Female 48 Female Open (20-39 Y 27
523 Sarah Conway 1:42:10 81 Female 49 Female Open (20-39 Y 28
639 Niki Sullivan 1:42:22 82 Female 50 Female Open (20-39 Y 29
705 Yoshie Kobayashi 1:42:31 83 Female 51 Female Veteran (50-5 6
704 Kimiko Kobayashi 1:42:31 84 Female 52 Female Junior (U20 Y 1
675 Vicky Brewin 1:42:54 85 Female 53 Female Open (20-39 Y 30
710 Stu Meads 1:42:54 86 Male 33 Male Master (40-49 Y 6
642 Hillary Ter Weer 1:43:04 87 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 17
662 Leeanne Wilson 1:43:30 88 Female 55 Female Open (20-39 Y 31
575 Carl Longstaff Longclarks 1:43:39 89 Male 34 Male Master (40-49 Y 7
528 Scott Dean 1:43:55 90 Male 35 Male Open (20-39 Yea 11
687 Rhys Fulton 1:44:00 91 Male 36 Male Master (40-49 Y 8
517 Craig Cameron 1:44:00 92 Male 37 Male Master (40-49 Y 9
724 Shona Smith 1:44:02 93 Female 56 Female Legend (60 Ye 1
579 Glenn Marvin 1:44:44 94 Male 38 Male Master (40-49 Y 10
594 Suze Oh 1:44:44 95 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 18
716 Susan Prater 1:45:04 96 Female 58 Female Veteran (50-5 7
690 Annette Gage 1:45:10 97 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 19
679 Jenny Corban 1:45:10 98 Female 60 Female Veteran (50-5 8
521 Cathryn Clark 1:45:13 99 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 20
693 Olivia Goh 1:45:44 100 Female 62 Female Open (20-39 Y 32
692 Kylie Goddard 1:46:37 101 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 21
673 Allan Bottles 1:46:40 102 Male 39 Male Veteran (50-59 8
665 Rachel Wyatt Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:46:44 103 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 22
718 Kimberley Richards 1:46:52 104 Female 65 Female Open (20-39 Y 33
712 Anna O'connell 1:47:16 105 Female 66 Female Open (20-39 Y 34
735 Angela Summerfield 1:47:31 106 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 23
546 Wendy Grey 1:47:36 107 Female 68 Female Veteran (50-5 9
620 Patrick Schofield 1:47:47 108 Male 40 Male Legend (60 Year 10
742 Sheryl Davies 1:47:48 109 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 24
731 Minna Wilson 1:48:19 110 Female 70 Female Open (20-39 Y 35
503 Cara Baigent 1:49:50 111 Female 71 Female Open (20-39 Y 36
572 Murray Levers 1:49:55 112 Male 41 Male Legend (60 Year 11
625 Karen Shaw Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:50:22 113 Female 72 Female Veteran (50-5 10
607 Sheila Prestage 1:50:33 114 Female 73 Female Legend (60 Ye 2
597 Sarah Olson 1:50:54 115 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 25
661 Carol Wills 1:51:10 116 Female 75 Female Master (40-49 26
510 Rosemary Brandon 1:51:16 117 Female 76 Female Open (20-39 Y 37
596 Leona Oliver 1:52:05 118 Female 77 Female Open (20-39 Y 38
721 Charlotte Sankey 1:52:12 119 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 27
715 Ali Pottinger 1:52:13 120 Female 79 Female Open (20-39 Y 39
645 Juliette Thornton 1:52:22 121 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 28
700 Stephen Hawkings 1:52:33 122 Male 42 Male Master (40-49 Y 11
681 Alexx De Beer 1:52:38 123 Female 81 Female Open (20-39 Y 40
640 Raewyn Taylor 1:53:31 124 Female 82 Female Legend (60 Ye 3
729 Anna Yeates 1:54:18 125 Female 83 Female Veteran (50-5 11
508 Tina Bishop 1:54:41 126 Female 84 Female Veteran (50-5 12
732 Raewynne Niwa 1:55:45 127 Female 85 Female Legend (60 Ye 4
713 Jo Orchard 1:55:53 128 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 29
614 Karen Rivers 1:55:54 129 Female 87 Female Open (20-39 Y 41
603 Loren Pingol 1:56:18 130 Female 88 Female Open (20-39 Y 42
670 Caitlin Becker 1:56:28 131 Female 89 Female Open (20-39 Y 43
636 Hannah Stead 1:56:47 132 Female 90 Female Open (20-39 Y 44
677 Michelle Carabine 1:57:13 133 Female 91 Female Master (40-49 30
613 Graeme Raill 1:58:39 134 Male 43 Male Legend (60 Year 12
538 Andy Foy 1:59:07 135 Male 44 Male Master (40-49 Y 12
610 Heather Purdie-Raill 1:59:13 136 Female 92 Female Legend (60 Ye 5
707 Sara Luke 2:02:29 137 Female 93 Female Open (20-39 Y 45
586 Judith Meek 2:02:50 138 Female 94 Female Open (20-39 Y 46
651 Roanne Turnbull 2:03:49 139 Female 95 Female Open (20-39 Y 47
702 Katrina Jamieson 2:04:59 140 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 31
683 Liv Dhanjee 2:05:50 141 Female 97 Female Master (40-49 32
577 Liza Macartney 2:06:27 142 Female 98 Female Open (20-39 Y 48
592 Jenna Noble 2:07:16 143 Female 99 Female Open (20-39 Y 49
544 Belinda Gifford 2:09:22 144 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 33
558 Susan Jensen 2:09:22 145 Female 101 Female Open (20-39 Y 50
654 Rebecca Van Orden 2:09:38 146 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 34
524 Melanie Cooper 2:09:59 147 Female 103 Female Master (40-49 35
551 Emily Hayward 2:11:01 148 Female 104 Female Open (20-39 Y 51
685 Sarah Doyle 2:11:01 149 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 36
595 Cale Oliver 2:11:28 150 Male 45 Male Open (20-39 Yea 12
708 Emma Maw 2:12:10 151 Female 106 Female Open (20-39 Y 52
578 Alison Marett 2:12:55 152 Female 107 Female Master (40-49 37
631 Andrea Southgate 2:13:40 153 Female 108 Female Open (20-39 Y 53
507 Shontelle Bishara 2:16:15 154 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 38
717 Natalie Richards Waikite Gym 2:17:29 155 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 39
553 Tanya Hemara 2:17:34 156 Female 111 Female Veteran (50-5 13
560 Daniel Jones Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 2:27:45 157 Male 46 Male Master (40-49 Y 13
550 Ellen Hatcher Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 2:27:45 158 Female 112 Female Open (20-39 Y 54
582 Lee-Anne Mccann 2:27:56 159 Female 113 Female Master (40-49 40
565 Piki Kelly 2:28:21 160 Female 114 Female Veteran (50-5 14
666 Rachel Young 2:31:49 161 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 41
526 Dion Cruse 2:33:27 162 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 42
628 Mere Smith 2:38:50 163 Female 117 Female Master (40-49 43
541 Bridget Gage knight bitches 2:43:52 164 Female 118 Female Master (40-49 44
561 Sadie-Jane Kaaho 2:43:57 165 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 45
542 Traycee Gage 2:44:52 166 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 46
706 Tracy Longstaff Longclarks 2:49:19 167 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 47
520 Linda Clark Longclarks 2:49:19 168 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 48
629 Kim Sneddon knight bitches 2:54:57 169 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 49
568 Theresa Knight knight bitches 2:54:57 170 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 50
580 Joanne Massey Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 3:03:23 171 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 51
574 Nina London-Rose Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 3:03:24 172 Female 126 Female Veteran (50-5 15