Cougar Trail Run

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
907 Renee Carey 0:29:41 1 Female 1 Female Junior (U20 Y 1
874 Poppy Rae 0:29:54 2 Female 2 Female Junior (U20 Y 2
958 Sophie Webber 0:30:54 3 Female 3 Female Junior (U20 Y 3
838 Troy Hundley 0:32:11 4 Male 1 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
935 Zabiullah Nazari 0:33:49 5 Male 2 Male Junior (U20 Yea 2
869 Bailey Parker Cousins 0:35:31 6 Male 3 Male Junior (U20 Yea 3
934 Rahmatullah Nazari 0:36:08 7 Male 4 Male Junior (U20 Yea 4
948 Daniel Shelling Jandal Power 0:36:27 8 Male 5 Male Junior (U20 Yea 5
902 Josiah Arthur Jandal Power 0:36:29 9 Male 6 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
950 Corey Sinclair 0:37:16 10 Male 7 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
840 Kristie Maree Hyde 0:37:25 11 Female 4 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
909 Mette Christensen 0:37:48 12 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
973 Bella Wyatt 0:38:10 13 Female 6 Female Junior (U20 Y 4
933 Nisha Moorfield 0:38:10 14 Female 7 Female Junior (U20 Y 5
949 Joseph Shelling Jandal Power 0:38:14 15 Male 8 Male Junior (U20 Yea 6
885 Andrew Stevenson 0:38:17 16 Male 9 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
972 Zarh Dunkley 0:38:19 17 Male 10 Male Junior (U20 Yea 7
914 Alexander Gage 0:39:10 18 Male 11 Male Junior (U20 Yea 8
947 Casey Shaw-Stranks 0:39:20 19 Female 8 Female Junior (U20 Y 6
975 Camille Stranks 0:39:23 20 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 2
916 Glenn Gardner 0:41:13 21 Male 12 Male Open (20-39 Yea 3
959 Eliot Webber 0:41:23 22 Male 13 Male Junior (U20 Yea 9
180 Scott Murray 0:41:32 23 Male 14 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
897 Rogier Westerhoff 0:42:08 24 Male 15 Male Master (40-49 Y 3
847 Mel Lunam 0:42:26 25 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 3
965 Hayley Woodall 0:42:56 26 Female 11 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
951 Glen Stewart 0:43:00 27 Male 16 Male Open (20-39 Yea 4
816 Zak Cooney Eclipse Active 0:43:28 28 Male 17 Male Junior (U20 Yea 10
926 Sharon Jeong 0:43:31 29 Female 12 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
868 Mia Parker Cousins 0:43:54 30 Female 13 Female Junior (U20 Y 7
825 Raewyn Greenhalgh 0:43:55 31 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 4
837 Cheryl Hundley 0:44:01 32 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
827 Ashton Guitry Cousins 0:44:01 33 Male 18 Male Junior (U20 Yea 11
839 Blake Hundley 0:44:12 34 Male 19 Male Junior (U20 Yea 12
901 Brianna Arthur Jandal Power 0:44:55 35 Female 16 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
939 Rob Orchard 0:44:55 36 Male 20 Male Master (40-49 Y 4
845 Jenna Lentfer 0:44:59 37 Female 17 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
843 Sarah Jenkins 0:45:11 38 Female 18 Female Veteran (50-5 1
801 Rebecca Armstrong 0:45:18 39 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 6
920 Sarah Hill 0:46:14 40 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 7
952 Kayla Stuart-Menzies Jandal Power 0:46:44 41 Female 21 Female Junior (U20 Y 8
887 Josh Te Kowhai Waikite Gym 0:47:13 42 Male 21 Male Master (40-49 Y 5
824 Tairi Ford Waikite Gym 0:47:13 43 Female 22 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
969 Tom Beech 0:47:16 44 Male 22 Male Junior (U20 Yea 13
957 Clare Webber 0:47:23 45 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
953 Marise Stuart-Menzies Jandal Power 0:47:30 46 Female 24 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
964 Leo Williams 0:47:30 47 Male 23 Male Junior (U20 Yea 14
963 Macey Williams 0:47:30 48 Female 25 Female Junior (U20 Y 9
962 Matt Williams 0:47:31 49 Male 24 Male Master (40-49 Y 6
961 Bec Williams 0:47:31 50 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 9
908 Regan Carey 0:47:44 51 Male 25 Male Master (40-49 Y 7
910 Jen Dive 0:47:54 52 Female 27 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
890 Elizabeth Templeton 0:47:58 53 Female 28 Female Open (20-39 Y 9
971 Nicole Larking 0:48:12 54 Female 29 Female Open (20-39 Y 10
817 Yvonne Cooper 0:48:47 55 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 10
929 Dominique Le Sellin 0:48:50 56 Female 31 Female Veteran (50-5 2
814 Melissa Charleston 0:49:09 57 Female 32 Female Open (20-39 Y 11
945 Laura Schwenk 0:49:22 58 Female 33 Female Open (20-39 Y 12
936 Maxson Nunes 0:49:26 59 Male 26 Male Open (20-39 Yea 5
976 Hayden Lloyd 0:50:36 60 Male 27 Male Junior (U20 Yea 15
923 Ben Horne 0:50:42 61 Male 28 Male Junior (U20 Yea 16
922 David Horne 0:50:45 62 Male 29 Male Master (40-49 Y 8
941 Lisa Parnis 0:51:25 63 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 11
925 Naomi Jenkinson 0:51:35 64 Female 35 Female Junior (U20 Y 10
882 Nikki Smith 0:51:36 65 Female 36 Female Veteran (50-5 3
924 Esther Jenkinson 0:51:37 66 Female 37 Female Open (20-39 Y 13
813 Lianne Carr 0:51:39 67 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 12
876 Jasmine Robinson 0:51:42 68 Female 39 Female Open (20-39 Y 14
812 Anna Cameron 0:51:51 69 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 13
855 Briana Meyer-Rochow 0:51:56 70 Female 41 Female Junior (U20 Y 11
854 Win Meyer-Rochow 0:51:56 71 Male 30 Male Master (40-49 Y 9
913 Henry Gage 0:52:00 72 Male 31 Male Junior (U20 Yea 17
826 Suzanne Greenwood 0:52:41 73 Female 42 Female Veteran (50-5 4
875 Ava Rae 0:52:53 74 Female 43 Female Junior (U20 Y 12
616 Knisha Ruland 0:53:22 75 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 14
927 Emelie Johansson 0:54:08 76 Female 45 Female Open (20-39 Y 15
821 Donna Dunkley 0:54:24 77 Female 46 Female Open (20-39 Y 16
848 Charley Lunt 0:54:27 78 Female 47 Female Open (20-39 Y 17
820 Steve Daniels 0:54:33 79 Male 32 Male Legend (60 Year 1
881 Luka Smith 0:54:33 80 Male 33 Male Junior (U20 Yea 18
966 Oveen Yee 0:54:33 81 Female 48 Female Open (20-39 Y 18
978 Christine Augusto 0:55:50 82 Female 49 Female Veteran (50-5 5
860 Emily Nel 0:57:10 83 Female 50 Female Junior (U20 Y 13
955 Rina Transom 0:57:14 84 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 15
944 Pam Rogers 0:57:15 85 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 16
861 Evan Nel 0:57:26 86 Male 34 Male Junior (U20 Yea 19
879 Brett Shepherd 0:57:26 87 Male 35 Male Veteran (50-59 1
977 Fiona Gemmell 0:57:56 88 Female 53 Female Veteran (50-5 6
906 Eva Bogun 0:58:02 89 Female 54 Female Junior (U20 Y 14
904 Craig Bogun 0:58:02 90 Male 36 Male Master (40-49 Y 10
894 Mel Verheijen 0:58:05 91 Female 55 Female Open (20-39 Y 19
811 Yvette Brunton 0:58:08 92 Female 56 Female Open (20-39 Y 20
918 Erica Guido 0:58:46 93 Female 57 Female Open (20-39 Y 21
917 Leandro Gomes 0:58:46 94 Male 37 Male Open (20-39 Yea 6
805 Helen Bosch 0:58:51 95 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 17
931 Sarah Mcfadyen 1:01:01 96 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 18
905 Hannah Bogun 1:02:16 97 Female 60 Female Junior (U20 Y 15
960 Lisa Williams 1:03:05 98 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 19
864 Rheif Ogle Eclipse Active 1:03:27 99 Male 38 Male Junior (U20 Yea 20
842 Nicola James 1:03:56 100 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 20
802 Hana Awatere 1:04:19 101 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 21
862 Kelly Nelson 1:05:00 102 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 22
883 Samantha Stacey 1:05:00 103 Female 65 Female Open (20-39 Y 22
937 Nicole Oppert 1:05:09 104 Female 66 Female Open (20-39 Y 23
938 Kevin Oppert 1:05:09 105 Male 39 Male Open (20-39 Yea 7
851 Dereck Mccoll 1:05:28 106 Male 40 Male Open (20-39 Yea 8
873 Terri-Ann Quirke 1:07:21 107 Female 67 Female Open (20-39 Y 24
841 Raewyne Hyde 1:07:37 108 Female 68 Female Veteran (50-5 7
803 Kyle Birchall 1:07:43 109 Male 41 Male Open (20-39 Yea 9
859 Kirk Nel 1:10:07 110 Male 42 Male Junior (U20 Yea 21
850 Agnes Mazot 1:11:58 111 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 23
970 Haegan Jamieson 1:12:15 112 Male 43 Male Junior (U20 Yea 22
891 Rachael Travers 1:14:00 113 Female 70 Female Open (20-39 Y 25
834 Renata Haupt 1:14:01 114 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 24
844 Casey Kiernan 1:14:41 115 Female 72 Female Open (20-39 Y 26
930 Andrew Mcfadyen 1:14:58 116 Male 44 Male Master (40-49 Y 11
932 Carter Mcfadyen 1:18:34 117 Male 45 Male Junior (U20 Yea 23
867 Yo Oliver 1:26:54 118 Female 73 Female Legend (60 Ye 1
809 Brooke Boylan 1:27:22 119 Female 74 Female Junior (U20 Y 16