XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
3010 David Haunschmidt 1:18:08 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
654 Donal Mcgoldrick 1:23:52 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
662 Max Oliviero Peter Snails 1:24:19 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
632 Marc Herrmann 1:25:23 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 4
3048 Alastair Massey 1:28:59 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 5
3044 Nathan Jones 1:29:35 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 6
656 Andrew Merrill 1:30:56 7 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
673 Peer Skov TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:35:02 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 7
3051 Oliver Milton 1:35:02 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 8
628 Michael Graham 1:35:39 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 9
602 Rudy Baptist 1:35:50 11 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 1
610 Max Burgess 1:36:54 12 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 10
3004 Skye Dick 1:36:55 13 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
665 Paul Parker 1:37:16 14 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 2
624 Matt Downs Macpac 1:38:37 15 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 2
689 Nick Sutherland Macpac 1:38:57 16 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 3
614 Nick Chidley 1:40:49 17 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 4
617 Geoff Cooper 1:41:47 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 11
3065 William Fotherby 1:42:11 19 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 12
3013 Wyatt Mckay TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:43:26 20 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 13
3075 Pete Brown 1:43:28 21 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 14
3067 Matt Moreaux 1:43:40 22 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 15
3079 Harry Smith 1:43:54 23 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 16
3052 Mark Munro 1:43:58 24 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 5
3045 Gracie Keown 1:44:22 25 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
633 Jason Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 1:45:23 26 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 6
652 James Mawson Glen Eden Runners 1:45:34 27 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 7
3053 Jack Nicol 1:45:57 28 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 17
3029 Matt Wheeler 1:46:57 29 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 8
3007 Amelia Edwards 1:47:05 30 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3
607 Marthinus Brink 1:47:20 31 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 18
688 Brett Laurent Run Like Crazy 1:47:38 32 Male 29 Male Legend (60+) 1
3011 Matthew Langston 1:48:55 33 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 19
623 Yves-Louis Dorsemaine Peter Snails 1:49:06 34 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 9
3057 Martin Robinson 1:49:18 35 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 10
643 David Liddiard 1:49:42 36 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 20
674 Lauren Taylor 1:49:52 37 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4
3080 Frankie Visser 1:50:25 38 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 21
630 Michael Gunn 1:50:32 39 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 11
3000 David Allaway 1:51:00 40 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 3
618 Diane Cornell 1:52:02 41 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
3059 Rebecca Stone 1:52:05 42 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 1
684 Sam Whiting 1:52:36 43 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 22
3006 David Dudley 1:53:45 44 Male 38 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3058 Toby Sharpe 1:54:40 45 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 12
3025 Alastair Stott 1:56:59 46 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 23
619 Nicholas Craig 1:57:23 47 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 24
634 Natalie Hitchings TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:57:41 48 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3063 Aron McKeown 1:57:54 49 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 13
616 Andrew Colgan 1:58:11 50 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 25
3016 Ben Prewett 1:58:11 51 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 26
3083 Chris Wilson 1:58:30 52 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 14
3040 Brendon Frater 1:59:02 53 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 15
3068 Luke Watson 1:59:50 54 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 16
650 Ian Main 2:00:07 55 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 5
649 Hazel Main 2:00:17 56 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3043 Cathy Jones 2:00:21 57 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 5
627 David Garrett 2:01:17 58 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 17
608 Rebecca Bryant 2:01:18 59 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 6
3027 Aenslee Tanner 2:02:27 60 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 7
3024 Martin Stellnberger 2:02:27 61 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 27
3026 Iain Sutherland 2:02:42 62 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 18
3082 Erin Mitchell 2:03:03 63 Female 12 Female Vet (50-59) 4
625 Maryam Emami 2:03:53 64 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 8
687 Steve Driscoll 2:04:54 65 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 28
635 Katharina Hofer 2:04:58 66 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 9
655 Steve Mcrostie 2:05:33 67 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 19
691 Jodi Chartrand 2:05:49 68 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 6
626 Carolyn Farris 2:06:10 69 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 10
3031 Mason Wilkie 2:06:28 70 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 29
651 Paul Matthews 2:07:26 71 Male 56 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3037 Darren Chalmers 2:07:44 72 Male 57 Male Master (40-49) 20
3061 Reuben Cutts 2:07:47 73 Male 58 Male Master (40-49) 21
3032 Croyd Zeier 2:08:16 74 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 30
3055 Andrew Petersen 2:08:37 75 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 22
3030 Anne Wheeler 2:08:40 76 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 2
3064 Barry Larsen 2:09:29 77 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 8
3076 Helen Kitchin 2:09:30 78 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 11
644 Mel Lloyd 2:09:31 79 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 3
3014 Ian Mclean 2:09:31 80 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 9
676 Sophia Trussell 2:09:58 81 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 12
669 Ciaran Quinn 2:10:45 82 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 31
3073 Michael Holmes 2:11:07 83 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3060 Roger Winton 2:11:11 84 Male 65 Male Legend (60+) 2
3047 Al Macfarlan 2:12:37 85 Male 66 Male Vet (50-59) 11
604 Vicky Borthwick 2:12:38 86 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 13
3001 Stuart Burgess 2:13:56 87 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 12
639 Grant Kemble 2:13:57 88 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3081 Alberto Moroy 2:14:10 89 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 32
3028 Naomi Van Der Ploeg 2:15:06 90 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 14
606 Adri Brink 2:15:23 91 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 15
3072 Naomi Render 2:16:14 92 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 16
3062 Chris Drost 2:17:23 93 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 33
603 Hadleigh Bognuda 2:17:37 94 Male 71 Male Open (20-39) 34
3078 David Moore 2:18:13 95 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 35
682 Joanne Webb 2:18:51 96 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 4
3023 Magdalena Stanuch 2:19:02 97 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 17
3009 Shane Hartley 2:19:02 98 Male 73 Male Vet (50-59) 14
661 Karen Ogilvie 2:19:30 99 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 5
3077 Adam Edwards 2:19:47 100 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 23
3033 Alastair Barrowman 2:19:58 101 Male 75 Male Legend (60+) 3
600 Jessamae Alexander 2:20:29 102 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 5
683 Brandy Wehinger 2:21:28 103 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 6
3066 Tim Dreadon 2:22:20 104 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 36
677 Tasha Bella Trussell-Cullen 2:22:24 105 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 18
3042 Alistair Hayward 2:25:03 106 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 24
3054 Nick Owen 2:25:45 107 Male 78 Male Vet (50-59) 15
685 Jammie-Lea Wilson 2:25:45 108 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 19
640 Adri Krugel 2:26:24 109 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 20
647 Katie Macdiarmid 2:27:07 110 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 7
641 Jess Larking 2:28:46 111 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 21
3049 Philip Mcfarlane 2:29:34 112 Male 79 Male Vet (50-59) 16
3035 Cathie Blade 2:32:24 113 Female 34 Female Legend (60+) 1
3074 Toni Dawson 2:33:28 114 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 22
3041 Sophie Hall 2:33:30 115 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 23
3070 Zana Makar 2:33:38 116 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 8
3069 Fran McMeekin 2:33:39 117 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 9
3071 Lucy Tofield 2:34:46 118 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 24
698 Sven Clarkson 2:34:46 119 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 37
3036 Chanelle Brock 2:35:27 120 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 25
3038 Sarah Dyck 2:37:15 121 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 26
3056 Tessa Phillips 2:38:09 122 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 27
663 Melissa Opperman 2:38:27 123 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 28
621 Bronwen Davies 2:38:58 124 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 10
668 Alex Pereyaslavets 2:39:58 125 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 29
670 Susan Rigby 2:41:13 126 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 30
653 Ingrid Mcclymont 2:43:28 127 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 11
3039 Brett Evans 2:43:56 128 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 25
690 Sally Woodfield 2:44:02 129 Female 48 Female Vet (50-59) 6
636 Stephanie Hofer 2:49:09 130 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 31
3021 Karen Shepherd 2:50:49 131 Female 50 Female Legend (60+) 2
3034 Jane Bennenbroek 2:54:26 132 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 12
3046 Marie Krige 2:54:27 133 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 13
671 Clyde Rosenberg 2:56:22 134 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 26
648 Keith Macky 2:57:36 135 Male 83 Male Legend (60+) 4
678 Brent Tucker 2:59:49 136 Male 84 Male Open (20-39) 38
694 Helen Clarke 3:05:32 137 Female 53 Female Legend (60+) 3
3017 Cheryl Reidt The Locals 3:12:29 138 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 14
3012 Sarah Lochead-Macmillan The Locals 3:12:32 139 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 15
3015 Deborah Nesti 3:16:26 140 Female 56 Female Vet (50-59) 7
666 David Paufler 3:19:55 141 Male 85 Male Vet (50-59) 17