XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Mid Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
323 Benjamin Rickerby TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:46:23 1 Male 1 Male Teens (13-19) 1
2241 Kurtis Shuker 0:46:33 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
2266 Teddy Eyster 0:48:02 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
2031 Jackson Jarvie 0:48:05 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
373 Nick Bone 0:48:10 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 3
2242 Richard Hellaby 0:48:57 6 Male 6 Male Open (20-39) 4
2156 Andrew Marshall 0:50:06 7 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 1
395 Ben Watson Macpac 0:51:16 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
294 George Mawson Glen Eden Runners 0:52:24 9 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 3
270 Tom Heath TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:52:31 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 6
2181 Richard Speer 0:53:40 11 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 7
2178 Jack Ryan TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:54:17 12 Male 12 Male Teens (13-19) 4
2100 Terry Bird 0:55:21 13 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2124 Calvin Fairbairn 0:55:23 14 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 8
2002 Liam Bailey Sacred Heart College 0:55:28 15 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 5
2125 Arlo Farquhar 0:55:58 16 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
257 Rod Gibson 0:56:00 17 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 2
398 Andrew Battley 0:56:05 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 9
2042 Jen Mcdermott 0:56:09 19 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 1
2206 Lauren Williams 0:56:10 20 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 2
258 Wayne Gillard TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:56:29 21 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 3
289 Tobin Longdell 0:56:58 22 Male 19 Male Junior (Under 1 1
411 Nicholas Mitchell 0:57:01 23 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 10
2134 Marcus Hoefliger 0:57:05 24 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 11
384 Yasmin Kessner 0:57:14 25 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 1
337 Mason Spiers 0:57:41 26 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2209 Max Woodhead 0:57:47 27 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 12
210 Andrew Bartley 0:57:52 28 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 13
2168 Samuel O'connor 0:57:59 29 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 6
209 Chris Barry 0:58:10 30 Male 26 Male Master (40-49) 4
268 Angela Hawkes The Froot Troop 0:58:30 31 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 1
2146 Finn Keogh 0:58:37 32 Male 27 Male Master (40-49) 5
2029 Richard Henderson 0:58:47 33 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 3
356 Toby Webb 0:58:52 34 Male 29 Male Teens (13-19) 7
2139 Melanie James 0:58:54 35 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
2265 Robyn Lesh 0:59:06 36 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
2226 Doug Latto 0:59:11 37 Male 30 Male Vet (50-59) 4
275 David Ison 0:59:20 38 Male 31 Male Master (40-49) 6
331 Bea Schuster-Lewis 0:59:27 39 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 3
2185 Holly Sprosen 0:59:32 40 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 3
2238 Sj Scott 0:59:50 41 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 14
266 Andrew Harvey 1:00:09 42 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 7
2164 Tomasz Mirocha 1:00:11 43 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 15
2019 Oliver Fay 1:00:16 44 Male 35 Male Teens (13-19) 8
2140 Lauren James 1:00:16 45 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 4
362 Alex Wilkins 1:00:44 46 Male 36 Male Teens (13-19) 9
2249 Jeff Stevens 1:00:47 47 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 8
2267 James Knottenbelt 1:01:14 48 Male 38 Male Junior (Under 1 2
202 Sebastian Aguilera 1:01:23 49 Male 39 Male Teens (13-19) 10
2063 Ben Richardson 1:01:32 50 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 16
2180 Mike Shaw 1:01:45 51 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 17
2092 Thomas Wynne 1:01:49 52 Male 42 Male Teens (13-19) 11
2225 Katrina Jordan 1:01:51 53 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 5
2066 Jaryd Robinson 1:01:57 54 Male 43 Male Teens (13-19) 12
2135 James Holth TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:02:00 55 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 18
2018 Ryan Falconer 1:02:00 56 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 19
246 Rachel Eade TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:02:07 57 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 6
2039 Brodie Madgwick 1:02:10 58 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 9
2256 Maia Lythe 1:02:22 59 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 3
2101 Maia Bird 1:02:23 60 Female 14 Female Teens (13-19) 4
2126 Ruby Farquhar 1:02:23 61 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 5
2015 James Dysart 1:02:57 62 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 20
2222 Jason Fayers 1:03:09 63 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 10
412 Bella Morton 1:03:26 64 Female 16 Female Teens (13-19) 6
2131 Paul Hansmeyer 1:03:28 65 Male 49 Male Open (20-39) 21
2228 Arthur Knaggs 1:03:37 66 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 22
2141 Edward James 1:03:46 67 Male 51 Male Teens (13-19) 13
2247 Kyle Cattermoul 1:03:48 68 Male 52 Male Vet (50-59) 5
2078 Rhys Taucher 1:03:50 69 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 11
2077 Toni Strong 1:03:56 70 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
347 Michael Tisch 1:03:56 71 Male 54 Male Vet (50-59) 6
2090 Richard Wren 1:03:57 72 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 12
2088 Ted Whiting 1:04:04 73 Male 56 Male Teens (13-19) 14
2224 Mark Battley Glen Eden Runners 1:04:16 74 Male 57 Male Vet (50-59) 7
390 Jennifer Rowsell 1:04:34 75 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 5
391 Brearna Rowsell 1:04:37 76 Female 19 Female Teens (13-19) 7
365 Hannah Woods 1:04:47 77 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 7
380 Richard Hancy 1:04:59 78 Male 58 Male Vet (50-59) 8
2210 Josie Young 1:05:14 79 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 8
2026 Noah Guise 1:05:21 80 Male 59 Male Teens (13-19) 15
2191 Steve Sutton 1:05:24 81 Male 60 Male Vet (50-59) 9
405 Eva Nugent 1:05:26 82 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 9
2054 Mack Penfold Sacred Heart College 1:05:37 83 Male 61 Male Teens (13-19) 16
342 Mike Stobbs 1:05:41 84 Male 62 Male Legend (60+) 1
2061 Jack Reiher 1:05:44 85 Male 63 Male Teens (13-19) 17
408 Richard Boyd 1:05:49 86 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 23
2119 Adam Dudding 1:06:14 87 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 24
413 John Wilkinson 1:06:16 88 Male 66 Male Legend (60+) 2
2196 Matt Turnbull 1:06:17 89 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 10
353 Chris Wallace Team Powerhoop 1:06:21 90 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 11
2246 Steven Williams 1:06:26 91 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 12
2223 Flynn Healy 1:06:29 92 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 3
2095 Jackson Baker 1:06:30 93 Male 71 Male Teens (13-19) 18
2204 Kimberley Wells 1:06:40 94 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 10
245 Edward Duff 1:06:42 95 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 13
2016 Lisa Ensor 1:06:45 96 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 6
277 Katelyn Jones 1:06:50 97 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 11
2048 Caleb Ngata 1:07:05 98 Male 73 Male Teens (13-19) 19
2270 Carl Byrne 1:07:07 99 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 25
2240 Joe Windmeyer 1:07:09 100 Male 75 Male Vet (50-59) 14
389 Bevan Rowsell 1:07:13 101 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 13
2227 Katie Ashworth 1:07:17 102 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 12
2254 Martino Di Marco 1:07:34 103 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 14
407 Brad Harvey 1:07:43 104 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 26
2237 Matt Jarman 1:07:56 105 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 15
290 Eugene Lowrie 1:08:02 106 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 16
2184 Mike Sprosen 1:08:22 107 Male 81 Male Legend (60+) 3
2051 Rachel O'brien TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:08:29 108 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 13
2097 Jonathan Barak 1:08:38 109 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 27
226 Jemahl Cattermoul 1:08:46 110 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 17
2259 Richard Barnett 1:08:50 111 Male 84 Male Master (40-49) 18
416 Donald Saw 1:09:07 112 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 28
263 Caleb Hall 1:09:13 113 Male 86 Male Teens (13-19) 20
262 Bryce Hall 1:09:13 114 Male 87 Male Vet (50-59) 15
315 Craig Pascoe 1:09:25 115 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 19
2158 Jonathan Masters 1:09:40 116 Male 89 Male Legend (60+) 4
2130 Chanel Hancock 1:09:41 117 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 14
2229 Billie Murison 1:09:41 118 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 15
272 Richard Houghton 1:09:46 119 Male 90 Male Vet (50-59) 16
302 Julie Mercer 1:09:50 120 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 2
2251 Glenn Burnnand 1:09:53 121 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 20
2127 Martin Feeney 1:10:05 122 Male 92 Male Vet (50-59) 17
374 Daniel Clarke Macpac 1:10:33 123 Male 93 Male Open (20-39) 29
394 Angelica Waite Macpac 1:11:03 124 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 16
299 Nicky Mckinney 1:11:10 125 Female 32 Female Vet (50-59) 3
2160 Ali Mchugh 1:11:15 126 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 7
2110 William Clingin 1:11:15 127 Male 94 Male Teens (13-19) 21
2056 Yannik Pocock 1:11:20 128 Male 95 Male Teens (13-19) 22
2169 Sean O'nuallain Teetotallers 1:11:30 129 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 21
2264 Sheryl Jamieson 1:11:38 130 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 4
2154 Megan Lockwood 1:11:39 131 Female 35 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2171 Mark Petty 1:11:40 132 Male 97 Male Vet (50-59) 18
2133 Bridget Hobbs 1:12:09 133 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 17
326 Jamie Russell 1:12:14 134 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 30
200 Juan Aguilera 1:12:21 135 Male 99 Male Vet (50-59) 19
2186 Belinda Stege 1:12:41 136 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 8
2136 Rolf Huber 1:12:52 137 Male 100 Male Legend (60+) 5
2107 Scott Cardwell 1:13:01 138 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 31
410 Jennie Cade 1:13:29 139 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 18
2215 Wietske Olthuis 1:13:34 140 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 19
2208 Matt Wilson 1:13:34 141 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 22
2248 Lucas Stevens 1:14:13 142 Male 103 Male Teens (13-19) 23
2268 Craig Gregory 1:14:18 143 Male 104 Male Master (40-49) 23
2020 Dan Feisst 1:14:18 144 Male 105 Male Open (20-39) 32
2182 Hannah Speight 1:14:34 145 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 20
220 Timothy Burge 1:14:42 146 Male 106 Male Teens (13-19) 24
2244 Nikki Kahn 1:14:43 147 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 21
2214 Raewyn Richmond 1:15:00 148 Female 42 Female Legend (60+) 1
2217 Alex Maling 1:15:39 149 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 22
2212 Noel Richmond 1:15:46 150 Male 107 Male Legend (60+) 6
2250 Cameron Lacey 1:15:59 151 Male 108 Male Open (20-39) 33
2074 Lynley Stenhouse 1:16:12 152 Female 44 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2067 Persephone Roskilly 1:16:27 153 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 9
2068 Lance Roskilly 1:16:27 154 Male 109 Male Vet (50-59) 20
2085 Mark Ventress 1:16:29 155 Male 110 Male Vet (50-59) 21
2017 Elias Falanitule Sacred Heart College 1:16:32 156 Male 111 Male Teens (13-19) 25
2079 Arona Taurima Sacred Heart College 1:16:32 157 Male 112 Male Teens (13-19) 26
2082 Darren Turnbull 1:16:43 158 Male 113 Male Master (40-49) 24
397 Nicholas Barnfield 1:16:53 159 Male 114 Male Legend (60+) 7
2192 Aya Suzuki 1:16:54 160 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 23
2236 Tim Roberts 1:17:08 161 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 34
2120 Jeff Dunn Countdown till we fall down 1:17:20 162 Male 116 Male Master (40-49) 25
364 Paul Williams 1:17:35 163 Male 117 Male Legend (60+) 8
2034 Glen Jones 1:17:46 164 Male 118 Male Open (20-39) 35
2197 Victoria Twigden 1:17:49 165 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 24
287 Kiyomi Long 1:17:57 166 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 25
2102 Tessa Bollard 1:18:04 167 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 26
276 Angela Jones The Froot Troop 1:18:53 168 Female 50 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2170 Dan Palmer 1:18:54 169 Male 119 Male Master (40-49) 26
2218 Fawad Sarway 1:19:08 170 Male 120 Male Open (20-39) 36
2114 William Davies 1:19:20 171 Male 121 Male Teens (13-19) 27
2173 Cecilie Rasmussen 1:19:29 172 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 27
2059 Deb Ramsay 1:20:21 173 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 10
2117 Scott Dean 1:20:23 174 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 37
2213 Rahu Mitt 1:20:42 175 Male 123 Male Master (40-49) 27
2252 Georgia Moore 1:20:42 176 Female 53 Female Teens (13-19) 8
2049 Kelly Nicoll 1:20:47 177 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 28
2060 Henry Rea Sacred Heart College 1:20:51 178 Male 124 Male Teens (13-19) 28
333 Rolf Siggaard 1:20:59 179 Male 125 Male Vet (50-59) 22
2231 Suzanne Jeffels Team Powerhoop 1:21:03 180 Female 55 Female Vet (50-59) 8
2165 Junior Morunga 1:21:04 181 Male 126 Male Teens (13-19) 29
2207 Rachael Williamson NZCC 1:21:17 182 Female 56 Female Open (20-39) 29
2162 Rachel Mclean 1:21:18 183 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 11
2179 Jozie Sharpe 1:21:18 184 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 12
2024 Matthew Gin 1:21:19 185 Male 127 Male Teens (13-19) 30
2149 Jakob Kleinmans 1:21:26 186 Male 128 Male Legend (60+) 9
348 Grant Travers The Froot Troop 1:21:32 187 Male 129 Male Vet (50-59) 23
2106 Kirstin Burt 1:21:48 188 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 13
292 Rodney Malam 1:21:56 189 Male 130 Male Vet (50-59) 24
2235 Richard Ball 1:21:59 190 Male 131 Male Vet (50-59) 25
2153 Mike Little The Froot Troop 1:22:15 191 Male 132 Male Master (40-49) 28
2069 Jaaz Samuela 1:22:19 192 Male 133 Male Open (20-39) 38
241 Brendon De Suza 1:22:29 193 Male 134 Male Master (40-49) 29
2203 Celia Wells 1:22:34 194 Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 30
321 Eike Rapelius 1:22:46 195 Male 135 Male Open (20-39) 39
2006 Brian Blanchard 1:22:54 196 Male 136 Male Vet (50-59) 26
2027 James Harrison 1:22:58 197 Male 137 Male Open (20-39) 40
251 Hayden Everatt 1:22:59 198 Male 138 Male Master (40-49) 30
2072 Emily Shaw TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:23:04 199 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 31
2053 Candice Osry The Osrys 1:23:04 200 Female 62 Female Open (20-39) 32
2128 Jade Furniss 1:23:05 201 Female 63 Female Open (20-39) 33
2081 Rachael Tobeck 1:23:06 202 Female 64 Female Open (20-39) 34
2052 Gareth Osry The Osrys 1:23:08 203 Male 139 Male Open (20-39) 41
2200 Marie Vermes 1:23:08 204 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 35
400 Christine Briedenhann 1:23:13 205 Female 66 Female Master (40-49 14
2075 Zoe Stenhouse Burgess 1:23:43 206 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 36
2065 Fraser Robertson 1:23:43 207 Male 140 Male Open (20-39) 42
2044 Jonty Mckay 1:23:45 208 Male 141 Male Teens (13-19) 31
2036 Karen Lawry 1:23:51 209 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 15
240 Anna Dawson 1:24:10 210 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 16
350 Mauro Veron The Hill Party 1:24:10 211 Male 142 Male Open (20-39) 43
2230 Nicola Graveson 1:24:31 212 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 17
2193 Erin Swan 1:24:36 213 Female 71 Female Master (40-49 18
366 Dave Wright 1:24:37 214 Male 143 Male Vet (50-59) 27
216 Kristie Boyd 1:24:58 215 Female 72 Female Open (20-39) 37
345 Emma Taylor 1:24:59 216 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 38
316 Reema Patel 1:25:05 217 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 39
2143 Aidan Jones 1:25:07 218 Male 144 Male Vet (50-59) 28
212 Laura Bennett 1:25:15 219 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 40
409 Jasmin Burgess 1:25:19 220 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 41
2001 Cornell Allen 1:25:24 221 Male 145 Male Vet (50-59) 29
2243 Anton Blijlevens 1:25:28 222 Male 146 Male Master (40-49) 31
223 Lynette Caldwell 1:25:43 223 Female 77 Female Open (20-39) 42
368 Deborah Yeo 1:25:55 224 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 19
340 Josh Stewart 1:25:56 225 Male 147 Male Master (40-49) 32
2003 Jay Barnett Sacred Heart College 1:26:08 226 Male 148 Male Teens (13-19) 32
2040 Patrick Marsters Fonotoe 1:26:09 227 Male 149 Male Teens (13-19) 33
2255 Louise Ayrey 1:26:55 228 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 20
273 Jann Hurley 1:26:58 229 Female 80 Female Vet (50-59) 9
2037 Danielle Lett 1:27:09 230 Female 81 Female Open (20-39) 43
2014 Heather Douglas TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:27:09 231 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 44
2129 Isobel Gregson 1:27:27 232 Female 83 Female Vet (50-59) 10
253 Sarah Fong 1:27:28 233 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 45
2152 Kate Lawrence 1:27:30 234 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 11
2087 Nita Wetti 1:27:31 235 Female 86 Female Vet (50-59) 12
2091 Belinda Wren 1:28:00 236 Female 87 Female Master (40-49 21
2028 Kerri Hartley-Jones 1:28:00 237 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 22
415 Alicia Williams 1:28:02 238 Female 89 Female Open (20-39) 46
371 Susi Altpeter 1:28:10 239 Female 90 Female Vet (50-59) 13
282 Jill Kessner 1:28:17 240 Female 91 Female Vet (50-59) 14
2269 BETTINA DAUBERMANN 1:28:19 241 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 47
2174 Desiree Ready 1:28:21 242 Female 93 Female Master (40-49 23
352 Amelia Walden 1:28:23 243 Female 94 Female Teens (13-19) 9
327 Michael Ryan 1:28:36 244 Male 150 Male Open (20-39) 44
2151 Matt Lawrence Countdown till we fall down 1:28:40 245 Male 151 Male Open (20-39) 45
2103 Anthony Bolton 1:28:42 246 Male 152 Male Teens (13-19) 34
2041 Jahron Mataira 1:28:42 247 Male 153 Male Teens (13-19) 35
2144 Kobe Kay 1:28:54 248 Male 154 Male Teens (13-19) 36
2083 Luke Turner 1:28:55 249 Male 155 Male Teens (13-19) 37
2159 Tobias Mcduff 1:28:57 250 Male 156 Male Teens (13-19) 38
2232 Ruth Carty 1:29:36 251 Female 95 Female Master (40-49 24
204 Kristina Arthur 1:30:13 252 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 48
2239 Matty Shea 1:30:19 253 Male 157 Male Teens (13-19) 39
2023 Angela French 1:30:24 254 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 49
2033 Karina Jex 1:30:24 255 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 50
372 Becs Barfoot 1:30:24 256 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 51
325 Anna-Marie Ruhe 1:31:11 257 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 25
256 Rebekah Fraser 1:31:43 258 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 26
2161 Michael Mckinlay 1:31:44 259 Male 158 Male Master (40-49) 33
2260 Kathryn Scott 1:31:46 260 Female 102 Female Master (40-49 27
320 Vicky Pukas 1:31:49 261 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 52
2172 Jacinta Rakei TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:32:39 262 Female 104 Female Master (40-49 28
369 Mumo Zhang 1:32:43 263 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 53
2132 Angela Hill Teetotallers 1:32:44 264 Female 106 Female Master (40-49 29
2198 Louise Van Den Brink Rocky Road Runners 1:32:44 265 Female 107 Female Vet (50-59) 15
383 Emmalee Keesing-Styles 1:32:59 266 Female 108 Female Open (20-39) 54
298 Jason Mckay 1:33:32 267 Male 159 Male Master (40-49) 34
2262 Sandra Geange 1:34:06 268 Female 109 Female Vet (50-59) 16
328 Todd Ryan 1:34:09 269 Male 160 Male Vet (50-59) 30
2261 Chris Moreton 1:34:24 270 Male 161 Male Vet (50-59) 31
338 Penny Stafford-Bush TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:34:27 271 Female 110 Female Legend (60+) 2
2098 Anne Barrowman 1:34:27 272 Female 111 Female Vet (50-59) 17
2177 Joshua Rogers 1:34:32 273 Male 162 Male Teens (13-19) 40
2108 Heather Chamberlain 1:34:42 274 Female 112 Female Legend (60+) 3
2009 Alison Brown 1:34:47 275 Female 113 Female Legend (60+) 4
335 Joshua Smart 1:35:18 276 Male 163 Male Teens (13-19) 41
213 Eliza Bennett 1:35:19 277 Female 114 Female Open (20-39) 55
334 Barry Smart 1:35:51 278 Male 164 Male Vet (50-59) 32
2121 Carol Eivers 1:36:29 279 Female 115 Female Vet (50-59) 18
341 Sharron Stewart Team Powerhoop 1:36:39 280 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 30
354 Angela Wallace Team Powerhoop 1:36:40 281 Female 117 Female Vet (50-59) 19
2011 Michele Capper 1:36:54 282 Female 118 Female Vet (50-59) 20
2138 Rachael Iversen 1:37:15 283 Female 119 Female Vet (50-59) 21
2035 Cherie Lamb 1:37:16 284 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 31
2012 Nicole Coyne 1:37:18 285 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 32
2113 Jo Crequer Team Powerhoop 1:37:19 286 Female 122 Female Vet (50-59) 22
281 Lesley Kayll Team Powerhoop 1:37:23 287 Female 123 Female Master (40-49 33
2099 Carly Bateman 1:37:23 288 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 34
2221 Christina Buchanan 1:38:13 289 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 35
2220 Alison Voorburg 1:38:13 290 Female 126 Female Vet (50-59) 23
2233 Gerald Carty 1:39:01 291 Male 165 Male Vet (50-59) 33
232 Mark Codyre 1:39:10 292 Male 166 Male Vet (50-59) 34
2111 Eleanor Collins 1:39:43 293 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 56
2167 Graeme Muller MNMs 1:39:59 294 Male 167 Male Vet (50-59) 35
2219 Carla Tunnicliffe 1:40:07 295 Female 128 Female Master (40-49 36
2123 Rhonda Evaroa TYPT RUWA Girls 1:40:33 296 Female 129 Female Vet (50-59) 24
2166 Hagan Muir SMASHBROS 1:41:09 297 Male 168 Male Open (20-39) 46
2211 Peter Tuhura SMASHBROS 1:41:14 298 Male 169 Male Open (20-39) 47
401 Bianca Briedenhann 1:41:48 299 Female 130 Female Teens (13-19) 10
2258 Brenda Phu 1:42:53 300 Female 131 Female Open (20-39) 57
2094 Joanne Ah Ping 1:42:58 301 Female 132 Female Open (20-39) 58
2147 Grace Kingi 1:42:58 302 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 59
2062 Fleuf Renouf 1:43:20 303 Female 134 Female Master (40-49 37
293 Kevin Maloney 1:43:22 304 Male 170 Male Master (40-49) 35
2245 Kate Smallman 1:43:31 305 Female 135 Female Vet (50-59) 25
363 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 1:44:11 306 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 38
2055 Emma Piggot 1:44:15 307 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 39
2148 Antje Kleinmans 1:44:41 308 Female 138 Female Legend (60+) 5
349 Mel Verheijen 1:45:03 309 Female 139 Female Open (20-39) 60
309 Nikki Newham 1:45:07 310 Female 140 Female Master (40-49 40
402 Jessica Briedenhann 1:45:50 311 Female 141 Female Junior (Under 1
399 Henry Briedenhann 1:45:51 312 Male 171 Male Master (40-49) 36
296 Amanda Mccormack 1:46:18 313 Female 142 Female Open (20-39) 61
2030 Sarita Hyland-Suppers 1:46:18 314 Female 143 Female Master (40-49 41
260 Kirsty Godwin Team Powerhoop 1:46:38 315 Female 144 Female Vet (50-59) 26
379 Tony Jnr Frith 1:48:47 316 Male 172 Male Master (40-49) 37
2187 Jennifer Stewart 1:49:35 317 Female 145 Female Master (40-49 42
2105 Rochelle Burson 1:49:36 318 Female 146 Female Open (20-39) 62
2216 Mike Avis 1:51:32 319 Male 173 Male Legend (60+) 10
227 Lonaye Cattermoul 1:51:56 320 Female 147 Female Legend (60+) 6
229 Dawn Chapman 1:52:02 321 Female 148 Female Vet (50-59) 27
2155 Marc Maleko 1:52:58 322 Male 174 Male Teens (13-19) 42
2188 Deunte Stowers 1:52:59 323 Male 175 Male Teens (13-19) 43
2150 Falyne Laker 1:55:01 324 Female 149 Female Open (20-39) 63
2142 Michelle Jane 1:55:50 325 Female 150 Female Open (20-39) 64
2025 Adrienne Goldsmith The Locals 1:56:03 326 Female 151 Female Vet (50-59) 28
206 Naveen Ashok Chand 1:56:19 327 Male 176 Male Open (20-39) 48
2195 Lai Tuilaepa 1:56:37 328 Female 152 Female Open (20-39) 65
2070 Charmaine Sayers 1:57:09 329 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 43
2071 Glen Sayers 1:57:09 330 Male 177 Male Master (40-49) 38
291 Sue Malam 1:58:18 331 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 29
329 Samuel Ryan 1:58:36 332 Male 178 Male Teens (13-19) 44
351 Simone Vidal Sisters With Sole 1:59:08 333 Female 155 Female Master (40-49 44
238 Kayleen Currie Sisters With Sole 1:59:08 334 Female 156 Female Vet (50-59) 30
2202 Stephen Wallace 2:01:00 335 Male 179 Male Vet (50-59) 36
367 Shyloh Wyatt 2:01:26 336 Female 157 Female Open (20-39) 66
221 Tracy Byrne Team Powerhoop 2:02:17 337 Female 158 Female Master (40-49 45
2257 Dionne Strickland 2:04:36 338 Female 159 Female Master (40-49 46
231 Lisa Clark 2:08:23 339 Female 160 Female Master (40-49 47
2234 Emma Dunn 2:48:05 340 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 67
2112 Craig Conner 1:34:53 341 Male 180 Male Open (20-39) 49