XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Mid Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
2073 Rob Smith 1:32:37 1 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
2183 Jan Sprosen 1:32:37 2 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
284 Rory King 1:36:51 3 Male 2 Male Legend (60+) 2
234 Tracy Cook 1:38:59 4 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
2199 Karl Vandenbrink Rocky Road Runners 1:39:07 5 Male 3 Male Vet (50-59) 1
2137 Ian Inglis 1:39:45 6 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 3
2163 Gerard Miller 1:39:46 7 Male 5 Male Vet (50-59) 2
2032 Stephen Jeffels Team Powerhoop 1:42:56 8 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
235 Peter Costello 1:44:34 9 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 4
308 Ursula Navarro Macpac 1:44:40 10 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 2
217 Pat Brooking 1:44:43 11 Female 4 Female Legend (60+) 1
385 Maelle MESNIER Macpac 1:45:34 12 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 1
392 Murray Stevens 1:46:06 13 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 4
2190 Antony Straka Rocky Road Runners 1:46:51 14 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 1
2189 Katrina Straka Rocky Road Runners 1:46:51 15 Female 6 Female Vet (50-59) 2
247 Emma East 1:47:27 16 Female 7 Female Vet (50-59) 3
304 Cherie Money 1:50:50 17 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
2118 Alison Disberry 1:51:50 18 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 4
230 Shelley Clark 1:55:56 19 Female 10 Female Legend (60+) 2
297 Robyn Mcgregor 1:56:40 20 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 3
357 Georgie Webber 1:56:40 21 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
381 David Inns 1:57:20 22 Male 10 Male Legend (60+) 5
2205 David Wikaira 1:57:21 23 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
2116 Angeline De Swardt 1:57:21 24 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
259 Mel Glensor 1:57:57 25 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 5
242 Kerry Dechant 1:58:04 26 Female 15 Female Legend (60+) 3
264 Michelle Hall 1:58:34 27 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 5
2089 Helen Worthington 1:59:58 28 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
2064 Jayne Rixon 1:59:58 29 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 7
2176 Margaret Rennell 2:02:27 30 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 8
314 Sarah Parkinson Call Me a Cab 2:06:38 31 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 9
2201 Sharon Wallace 2:09:49 32 Female 21 Female Vet (50-59) 6
2194 Amber Trebitsch 2:14:08 33 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 10
2253 Katie Di Marco 2:14:09 34 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 11
310 Susan O'connor 2:14:27 35 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 4
2000 Kim Albert 2:21:53 36 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 12
2004 Denise Batchelor 2:21:53 37 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 13
224 Brook Cameron The Froot Troop 2:23:09 38 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 14
2093 Debbie Yardley 2:23:17 39 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 7
2047 Juanita Neville-Te Rito 2:23:17 40 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 15
2005 Judith Beattie 2:23:50 41 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 8