XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1116 Ben Oxford 0:34:25 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1055 MARK CARRYER 0:34:31 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
90 Samuel Rickerby TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:34:33 3 Male 3 Male Junior (Under 1 2
35 Edgar Dorsemaine Peter Snails 0:36:05 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 1
46 Stella Hammond 0:36:23 5 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1079 Troy Hundley 0:36:31 6 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 3
49 Joshua Harold 0:37:03 7 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 2
1054 Jess Buxton 0:37:08 8 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
1099 Tracy Mccartney 0:37:09 9 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 1
1042 Nick Berry 0:37:47 10 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1171 Kit Lowe 0:37:53 11 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 1
26 Hazel Cook 0:38:11 12 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
77 Sandra Maclean The Hill Party 0:38:52 13 Female 5 Female Vet (50-59) 1
78 James Mann Sole Mates 0:38:53 14 Male 9 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1137 Jake Walden 0:39:07 15 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1 Andre Abplanalp 0:39:20 16 Male 11 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1175 Matt Cope 0:39:48 17 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 2
1174 Geoff Cape 0:39:48 18 Male 13 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1061 Steve De Kretser 0:40:34 19 Male 14 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1161 Theo Needham TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:41:45 20 Male 15 Male Junior (Under 1 5
70 Matthys Loedolff 0:41:58 21 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 4
159 Abbi Edwards 0:42:04 22 Female 6 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1009 Andrew Falconer 0:42:16 23 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 2
1060 Phil Davis 0:42:26 24 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 3
141 Samantha Read-Smith 0:42:27 25 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 2
2271 Joshua de Lange 0:42:46 26 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 3
67 Jordan Liggett Team Powerhoop 0:43:24 27 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 5
1101 Warren Mccurdie 0:43:26 28 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 4
1133 Michael Tokoma 0:43:35 29 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 5
10 Neil Beattie 0:43:49 30 Male 23 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1147 Kay Hammond 0:44:04 31 Female 8 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1180 Adam Sonier-Doctor 0:44:17 32 Male 24 Male Teens (13-19) 6
1158 Brodie Webb 0:44:35 33 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 1
1053 Rhianna Burt 0:45:21 34 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 2
1159 Orlando Aguilera 0:45:29 35 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1163 Suze Oh Sole Mates 0:45:38 36 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 3
51 Jacob Hensley Team Powerhoop 0:45:47 37 Male 26 Male Teens (13-19) 8
71 Christiaan Loedolff 0:45:50 38 Male 27 Male Junior (Under 1 6
68 Johan Loedolff 0:46:08 39 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 4
1043 George Berry 0:46:27 40 Male 29 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1103 Thomas MELLANO Peter Snails 0:46:44 41 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 6
1100 Wendy Mccurdie 0:46:47 42 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 4
1104 Zoe MELLANO Peter Snails 0:46:49 43 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 2
1074 Fraser Hall 0:47:07 44 Male 31 Male Vet (50-59) 6
153 Emma Chambers 0:47:14 45 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 3
1143 Markku Multaharju 0:47:17 46 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 7
1105 Karli Menary 0:47:40 47 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 4
54 Tim Holt 0:47:55 48 Male 33 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1167 Rob Gambolati 0:47:56 49 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 5
147 Scott Nel 0:48:25 50 Male 35 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1106 Soizick Mesnage 0:48:25 51 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 5
1025 Sally O'brien 0:48:28 52 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
63 Deb Lawrence 0:48:31 53 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1072 Chris Gates 0:48:53 54 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 6
1056 Nicola Carter 0:49:01 55 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 5
47 Laura Hammond 0:49:17 56 Female 20 Female Junior (Under 3
12 Maebel Belanger Glen Eden Runners 0:49:20 57 Female 21 Female Teens (13-19) 4
119 Derek Brenchley 0:49:23 58 Male 37 Male Vet (50-59) 8
1075 Peter Heron 0:49:24 59 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 8
1184 Morgan Avery Team Fox 0:49:29 60 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 7
40 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:49:30 61 Female 22 Female Teens (13-19) 5
27 Amber Cook 0:49:31 62 Female 23 Female Teens (13-19) 6
60 Damian King 0:49:32 63 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 8
1047 Rebecca Brimble 0:49:40 64 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 6
1121 Aakash Rajay 0:49:40 65 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 9
1095 Gareth Maree 0:49:45 66 Male 42 Male Master (40-49) 9
1168 Maree Doest 0:49:46 67 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 7
1050 Hariet Brown five friends 0:50:01 68 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1183 Pamela Kearney 0:50:03 69 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1062 Amanda De Kretser 0:50:08 70 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1028 Emlyn Revell-Nash 0:50:09 71 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 10
1080 Blake Hundley 0:50:35 72 Male 44 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1172 William Scott 0:50:35 73 Male 45 Male Junior (Under 1 9
31 Ryan De Suza 0:50:38 74 Male 46 Male Teens (13-19) 10
76 Tommy Lowe 0:50:38 75 Male 47 Male Junior (Under 1 10
144 Gary Nel 0:50:40 76 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 9
64 Mike Lawrence 0:50:48 77 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 10
1166 Laurinda Lewis 0:50:59 78 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 1
1170 Ben White 0:51:01 79 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 10
1102 Helen Mcmahon 0:51:04 80 Female 30 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1015 Shona Joe 0:51:05 81 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 7
1122 Dave Rapson 0:51:14 82 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 11
1123 Debbie Rapson 0:51:14 83 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 8
91 Andy Robinson 0:51:25 84 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 11
2 Carly Andrews 0:51:36 85 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 8
1090 Charlotte Left-Weatherley 0:51:43 86 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 9
1082 Vernon Kay 0:51:44 87 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 12
1039 Ephraim Barrow-Kay 0:51:52 88 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 12
1169 Emma White 0:52:15 89 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 9
81 Michael Martin 0:52:20 90 Male 55 Male Teens (13-19) 11
80 Andrew Martin 0:52:25 91 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 13
82 Zach Martin 0:52:25 92 Male 57 Male Junior (Under 1 11
145 Denise Nel 0:52:26 93 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 6
13 Nicola Broadbent 0:52:32 94 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 10
1097 Sari Marshall 0:52:32 95 Female 38 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1034 Otto Abraham five friends 0:52:40 96 Male 58 Male Junior (Under 1 12
1125 Quin Seaburg five friends 0:52:40 97 Male 59 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1051 Hamish Brown five friends 0:52:40 98 Male 60 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1052 Simon Brown five friends 0:52:41 99 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 11
1073 Chloe Grammontin 0:52:46 100 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 10
42 Francis Griffiths 0:52:48 101 Male 62 Male Vet (50-59) 12
1049 Willie Brown 0:52:59 102 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 13
1036 Brendon Angell 0:53:19 103 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 13
3 Helen Andrews 0:54:06 104 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 11
1002 Emily Cavell The Hill Party 0:54:14 105 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 11
1010 Kelsi Gough 0:54:23 106 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 12
1134 Denis Treanor 0:54:26 107 Male 65 Male Vet (50-59) 14
1038 Felicity Barnfield 0:54:34 108 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 13
139 Sadie Woodward 0:54:36 109 Female 44 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1160 Oria Buckley 0:54:52 110 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 14
14 Deborah Brown 0:55:07 111 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 12
1176 Kate Dobbin 0:55:07 112 Female 47 Female Vet (50-59) 7
1030 Shelley Turnbull 0:55:33 113 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 13
107 Joreline Van Der Westhuizen 0:55:37 114 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 14
32 Ethan De Suza 0:55:49 115 Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1032 Oliver Turnbull 0:56:07 116 Male 67 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1151 Anna Wilkinson 0:56:43 117 Female 50 Female Junior (Under 4
140 Mark Read-Smith 0:56:48 118 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 14
43 Mieke Grooten 0:57:06 119 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 15
113 Oscar Williams 0:57:54 120 Male 69 Male Junior (Under 1 17
87 Tiya Patel 0:58:26 121 Female 52 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1041 Alejandra Bauer 0:58:32 122 Female 53 Female Junior (Under 5
1040 Julian Bauer 0:58:32 123 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 15
92 Jasmine Robinson 0:58:34 124 Female 54 Female Open (20-39) 16
1186 Niki Colson 0:58:49 125 Female 55 Female Open (20-39) 17
20 Rory Carson 0:59:38 126 Male 71 Male Junior (Under 1 18
79 Chrissy Marshall 0:59:43 127 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 15
1155 Rob Dudley 0:59:56 128 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 15
19 Katie Carson 1:00:02 129 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 16
9 Lillian Beattie 1:00:11 130 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1173 Karl Sampson 1:00:25 131 Male 73 Male Vet (50-59) 16
1114 Maria O'connor 1:00:27 132 Female 59 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1115 George O'connor 1:00:28 133 Male 74 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1145 Harry Mason 1:00:45 134 Male 75 Male Junior (Under 1 20
48 Susannah Hansen 1:00:50 135 Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 18
1004 Rochelle Cole 1:00:54 136 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 19
1021 Georgia Marshall 1:00:55 137 Female 62 Female Junior (Under 6
146 Zoe Nel 1:01:05 138 Female 63 Female Teens (13-19) 12
86 Susan Nelson 1:01:58 139 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 17
1111 Hayden Nelson 1:02:19 140 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 16
1059 Huguette Dall'armi 1:02:33 141 Female 65 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1179 Helga Sonier 1:02:35 142 Female 66 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1035 John Allen 1:02:36 143 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 17
38 Alexandra Ellice 1:02:44 144 Female 67 Female Open (20-39) 20
1178 Laurianne English 1:02:56 145 Female 68 Female Open (20-39) 21
1177 Dane Buckthought 1:02:56 146 Male 78 Male Open (20-39) 14
1141 Jason Young 1:02:59 147 Male 79 Male Master (40-49) 17
136 Bernard Te Paa 1:03:00 148 Male 80 Male Vet (50-59) 18
123 Conor Duffell 1:03:44 149 Male 81 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1071 Kerry Gamble 1:03:51 150 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 18
117 Nikita Engels 1:03:52 151 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 22
8 Dionne Barr 1:04:26 152 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 23
133 Theresa Moore 1:05:26 153 Female 72 Female Master (40-49 19
1022 Shelley Mcleod 1:05:40 154 Female 73 Female Vet (50-59) 12
108 Linda Van Zyl 1:06:06 155 Female 74 Female Open (20-39) 24
1003 Phillippa Clarkson 1:06:42 156 Female 75 Female Open (20-39) 25
137 Julene Veart TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:07:09 157 Female 76 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1164 Ginny McArthur 1:08:17 158 Female 77 Female Legend (60+) 2
37 Lana Eade 1:08:34 159 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 20
114 Belinda Withers 1:08:41 160 Female 79 Female Master (40-49 21
157 Jack Withers 1:08:41 161 Male 82 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1185 Selena Dewar Team Fox 1:08:49 162 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 22
1142 Alison Wheeler 1:08:51 163 Female 81 Female Vet (50-59) 14
18 Joel Carson 1:09:26 164 Male 83 Male Master (40-49) 18
21 Ellie Carson 1:09:27 165 Female 82 Female Junior (Under 7
1000 Fernanda Bernardoni 1:09:34 166 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 26
1098 Arley Marshall 1:09:51 167 Male 84 Male Junior (Under 1 22
1001 Hannah Caunes 1:10:02 168 Female 84 Female Open (20-39) 27
1046 Maria Bosma 1:10:14 169 Female 85 Female Master (40-49 23
1094 SUSANNAH MALONEY 1:10:16 170 Female 86 Female Master (40-49 24
1027 Jeanette Rahmann 1:10:16 171 Female 87 Female Vet (50-59) 15
130 Paul Howes 1:10:16 172 Male 85 Male Legend (60+) 1
1087 Samantha Labuschagne 1:11:16 173 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 25
16 Ruth Burge 1:11:23 174 Female 89 Female Junior (Under 8
118 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:11:24 175 Female 90 Female Master (40-49 26
116 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:11:25 176 Female 91 Female Legend (60+) 3
1119 Ava Ponsonby 1:11:50 177 Female 92 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1081 Solenn Jordan 1:11:50 178 Female 93 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1132 Ciara Swan 1:11:50 179 Female 94 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1045 Barry Beukes 1:11:58 180 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 19
1083 Ruth Kereopa 1:12:09 181 Female 95 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1070 Amber Galea 1:13:14 182 Female 96 Female Open (20-39) 28
36 Helen Duff 1:13:32 183 Female 97 Female Vet (50-59) 17
149 Sarah Foster SWamp Donkeys 1:13:36 184 Female 98 Female Open (20-39) 29
1024 Selesa Musuitau 1:14:27 185 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 30
142 Christian Dunn 1:14:38 186 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 20
1084 Allie Kira 1:14:42 187 Female 100 Female Master (40-49 27
1138 Steve Waterman 1:14:42 188 Male 88 Male Master (40-49) 21
115 Trish Wright 1:17:53 189 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 28
59 Anna Kernohan 1:17:53 190 Female 102 Female Open (20-39) 31
152 Michaela Laubscher 1:18:43 191 Female 103 Female Open (20-39) 32
1019 Anna Kleinmans 1:18:47 192 Female 104 Female Open (20-39) 33
1066 Cayden Foster 1:19:01 193 Male 89 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1068 Riley Foster 1:19:01 194 Male 90 Male Junior (Under 1 24
34 Laura Dobson 1:20:16 195 Female 105 Female Open (20-39) 34
124 Graeme Foot SWamp Donkeys 1:20:47 196 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 22
134 Margaret Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:20:47 197 Female 106 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1120 Gabby Postill 1:21:35 198 Female 107 Female Open (20-39) 35
96 Matthew Ryan 1:22:05 199 Male 92 Male Junior (Under 1 25
1165 Faith Castle 1:22:08 200 Female 108 Female Legend (60+) 4
95 Susan Ryan 1:22:08 201 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 29
41 Karen Greaves 1:22:22 202 Female 110 Female Master (40-49 30
1150 Archer Clarke 1:22:48 203 Male 93 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1149 Rebecca Clarke Macpac 1:23:05 204 Female 111 Female Open (20-39) 36
58 Danielle Kendall 1:23:58 205 Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 37
109 Scott Waugh 1:23:58 206 Male 94 Male Open (20-39) 15
1029 Chelle Tucker 1:24:30 207 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 38
30 Jocelyn De Suza 1:24:51 208 Female 114 Female Master (40-49 31
55 Megan Horne 1:27:39 209 Female 115 Female Master (40-49 32
5 Judith Baker 1:27:39 210 Female 116 Female Master (40-49 33
1148 Astryle Posimani 1:29:57 211 Female 117 Female Open (20-39) 39
1182 Ella McCurdie 1:31:09 212 Female 118 Female Junior (Under 9
1181 Charlie McCurdie 1:31:10 213 Male 95 Male Junior (Under 1 27
94 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:31:13 214 Female 119 Female Junior (Under 10
93 Claire Rosenberg 1:31:29 215 Female 120 Female Master (40-49 34
1152 Joeline Bushell-Till SMASH FIT 1:35:17 216 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 35
15 Tarnya Burge 1:36:31 217 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 36
1086 Noah Klaassen 1:41:02 218 Male 96 Male Junior (Under 1 28
1085 Leif Klaassen 1:41:02 219 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 23
1088 Jack Labuschagne 1:41:25 220 Male 98 Male Master (40-49) 24
1089 Courtney Labuschagne 1:41:25 221 Female 123 Female Junior (Under 11
73 Hannah Loedolff 1:42:55 222 Female 124 Female Junior (Under 12
72 Daniel Loedolff 1:42:56 223 Male 99 Male Junior (Under 1 29
69 Marli Loedolff 1:43:34 224 Female 125 Female Master (40-49 37
1139 Amelia Wilson 1:47:21 225 Female 126 Female Open (20-39) 40
1076 Anna Hocquard 1:57:14 226 Female 127 Female Open (20-39) 41
1014 Amelia Hudson 2:07:10 227 Female 128 Female Open (20-39) 42
1013 Claire Hudson 2:07:10 228 Female 129 Female Open (20-39) 43
25 Bob Cook 0:43:15 229 Male 100 Male Master (40-49) 25