XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Short Course Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
89 Frances Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:02:24 1 Female 1 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1007 Jacqui Downey 1:04:58 2 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
1020 Mike Marshall 1:06:17 3 Male 1 Male Vet (50-59) 1
7 Kerry Ballantyne 1:06:38 4 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 2
160 Danielle Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:06:53 5 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
1162 Wayne Deason 1:09:11 6 Male 3 Male Legend (60+) 1
102 Stephen Stafford-Bush TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:11:37 7 Male 4 Male Legend (60+) 2
24 Jackie Cole Team Powerhoop 1:12:03 8 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1096 Liz Marshall 1:12:03 9 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 2
128 Heather Hill 1:13:50 10 Female 6 Female Legend (60+) 1
1058 Katrina Cooper 1:15:26 11 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
1140 Ana Wright 1:15:26 12 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 3
1108 Lesley Anne Moore 1:15:57 13 Female 9 Female Vet (50-59) 3
22 Rupert Cattermoul 1:16:44 14 Male 5 Male Legend (60+) 3
1093 Marcel Loubser 1:16:46 15 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 4
1144 Linda Keesing-Stykes 1:16:56 16 Female 11 Female Legend (60+) 2
1092 Cathie Lindsey 1:18:10 17 Female 12 Female Legend (60+) 3
126 Judy Frith 1:20:10 18 Female 13 Female Legend (60+) 4
29 Phil Currie 1:20:27 19 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1109 Nicola Mullane 1:20:44 20 Female 14 Female Legend (60+) 5
6 Naomi Ballantyne 1:20:59 21 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1136 Sharazann Van Niekerk 1:21:22 22 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 3
1044 Lindie Beukes 1:23:32 23 Female 17 Female Open (20-39) 4
1118 Leah Pearsall-Belle 1:24:02 24 Female 18 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1077 Kim Houston 1:24:02 25 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
65 Elisha Lewis 1:25:25 26 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 5
1037 Bridget Ashby 1:25:25 27 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 6
1067 Bruce Foster 1:27:43 28 Male 7 Male Legend (60+) 4
88 Martin Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:27:50 29 Male 8 Male Legend (60+) 5
1017 Julie Kavanagh 1:28:24 30 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 6
1016 Patrice Jones 1:28:24 31 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 6
66 Rachel Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:29:39 32 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 7
1091 Craig Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:29:40 33 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 1
1069 Katie Funaki 1:33:10 34 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 7
1153 Brenda Bushell 1:33:19 35 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 8
1157 Annie Unsworth 1:35:30 36 Female 27 Female Legend (60+) 6
1154 Suzanne Dudley 1:35:31 37 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
1156 Lorraine Grainger 1:35:31 38 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 7
1078 Sabine Huber 1:35:58 39 Female 30 Female Legend (60+) 8
110 Amanda Whitehouse Team Powerhoop 1:41:04 40 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 7
125 Tony Senior Frith 1:45:24 41 Male 10 Male Legend (60+) 6
1117 Mrs P 1:45:25 42 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 10
1130 Leanne Simpson 1:45:25 43 Female 33 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1112 Leticia Nye MNMs 1:46:32 44 Female 34 1
1107 Andrea Molloy MNMs 1:46:38 45 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 11
1110 TJ Muller MNMs 1:46:38 46 Female 36 Female Junior (Under 1
1113 Taylor Nye MNMs 1:46:41 47 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 2
1064 Ryan Doda 1:51:02 48 Male 11 Male Junior (Under 1 1
1063 Isha Doda 1:51:23 49 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 2
1127 Parul Sharma Sharma family 1:53:48 50 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 8
1128 Kiaan Sharma Sharma family 1:54:17 51 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 2
1033 Vanessa Waddell 2:02:48 52 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 12
1124 Davina Savage 2:02:54 53 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 13
1126 Alisha Sharma 2:02:56 54 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 9
1135 Itagia Tuilaepa 2:05:11 55 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 10
1012 Ellen Harris 2:05:11 56 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 14
1048 Maki Brown 2:05:15 57 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 15