XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 3

filter by:

Superlong Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
871 Max Thomson 1:33:19 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
4049 Richard Harris 1:38:49 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
4023 Carl Read 1:39:32 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
897 Naoki Toyomura 1:42:57 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
4007 Mitch Cantlon 1:46:44 5 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
4047 Stu Gilbert 1:48:07 6 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 3
4005 Thomas BOURGAULT 1:51:21 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
839 Martin Monks 1:51:33 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
4093 Luke McCallum Sports Lab 1:52:10 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
840 Kris Moore 1:52:40 10 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 7
895 Alexia Preston 1:52:45 11 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
887 Eammon O'brien 1:53:38 12 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 8
4086 Peter Knight 1:53:47 13 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 9
4052 Nick Holtum 1:54:42 14 Male 13 Male Open (20-39) 10
866 Chris Sibley 1:54:45 15 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 4
830 Leon Laubscher 1:55:10 16 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 11
4064 Christian Nicklin 1:55:10 17 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 12
4056 Barnaby Luff Run Like Crazy 1:55:18 18 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 5
4089 Neville Woods Run Like Crazy 1:55:18 19 Male 18 Male Master (40-49) 6
845 Conor O Dowd 1:55:31 20 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 13
835 Glenn Mccord 1:56:07 21 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 14
4044 Jamie Elliott 1:56:08 22 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 15
883 Michal Petrus Run Like Crazy 1:56:12 23 Male 22 Male Master (40-49) 7
4000 Carlo Abeleda 1:56:16 24 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 16
898 Luc Sengers The Runnns 1:56:49 25 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 17
844 Grant Nye 1:56:52 26 Male 25 Male Vet (50-59) 1
4055 Daniel Lincoln 1:57:24 27 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 18
4085 James Field-Mitchell 1:57:27 28 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 19
814 Ben Frith TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 1:58:18 29 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 20
875 Gary Walden 1:58:27 30 Male 29 Male Vet (50-59) 2
4038 Craig Buddle 1:58:58 31 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 21
809 Leon Dickison 1:59:20 32 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 22
4079 Mervyn Van Gompel 2:00:35 33 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 23
819 Mark Haydon 2:01:06 34 Male 33 Male Master (40-49) 8
4006 Tim Bryant 2:01:07 35 Male 34 Male Master (40-49) 9
4063 Natko Muzina 2:01:34 36 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 10
4059 Brett Metcalfe 2:02:22 37 Male 36 Male Vet (50-59) 3
859 Robert Rickerby TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 2:02:28 38 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 11
869 Symon Tait 2:03:21 39 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 24
4060 Alex Meyer 2:03:36 40 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 25
826 Andy Kapteyn 2:03:45 41 Male 40 Male Open (20-39) 26
4096 Rick Federkeil 2:03:45 42 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 27
817 Evan Greenwood 2:03:57 43 Male 42 Male Vet (50-59) 4
829 Don Laing 2:03:59 44 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 28
815 Malcolm Graham 2:04:57 45 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 29
4094 Catherine Delaporte Glen Eden Runners 2:05:37 46 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
4024 Kevin Ross 2:06:02 47 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 12
823 Marc Isted 2:06:15 48 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 13
4021 Brody Radford 2:06:34 49 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 30
889 David Clark Run Like Crazy 2:07:24 50 Male 48 Male Vet (50-59) 5
858 Katie Rice 2:07:36 51 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
4067 Dave Nunez 2:07:41 52 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 6
4053 Jonathon Kelso 2:08:46 53 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 14
4083 Grant Winwood 2:08:47 54 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 7
4082 Gordon White 2:08:50 55 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 15
4090 Mark Samson 2:09:22 56 Male 53 Male Legend (60+) 1
4078 Alex Teplyakov We Are Movement 2:10:26 57 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 31
4102 Ben Lythe 2:10:34 58 Male 55 Male Master (40-49) 16
822 Richard Holtz The Hill Party 2:10:58 59 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 17
4011 Mark Eustace 2:11:05 60 Male 57 Male Vet (50-59) 8
4087 Neil Dreadon 2:12:21 61 Male 58 Male Legend (60+) 2
4081 Amy Weeden 2:14:15 62 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 2
4107 Bobby Kells 2:14:34 63 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 32
4057 Thomas Maurer NZCC 2:15:19 64 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 33
868 Phillip Sprules 2:15:51 65 Male 61 Male Vet (50-59) 9
4080 Lea Vellenoweth 2:16:00 66 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
4092 Daniel Newton 2:16:00 67 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 34
802 Herman Bolk 2:16:57 68 Male 63 Male Open (20-39) 35
4072 Antony Ranger 2:17:10 69 Male 64 Male Master (40-49) 18
853 Randy Puno 2:17:27 70 Male 65 Male Master (40-49) 19
4040 Eden Carson 2:17:37 71 Male 66 Male Master (40-49) 20
4002 Nigel Barnes 2:17:43 72 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 36
4054 Oscar Kuo 2:17:58 73 Male 68 Male Master (40-49) 21
833 Neil Maclennan Run Like Crazy 2:18:53 74 Male 69 Male Vet (50-59) 10
813 Andy Franklin 2:19:04 75 Male 70 Male Master (40-49) 22
4014 Tim Jones 2:19:15 76 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 23
870 Murray Taylor 2:20:16 77 Male 72 Male Vet (50-59) 11
864 Ashley Scott-Chalmers 2:20:36 78 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 37
857 Inia Raumati 2:20:46 79 Male 74 Male Master (40-49) 24
4088 Rebecca Mehew 2:21:38 80 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 4
860 Glenn Riddell 2:22:13 81 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 38
884 Gareth Stythe Macpac 2:22:21 82 Male 76 Male Master (40-49) 25
818 James Harper 2:23:47 83 Male 77 Male Master (40-49) 26
4030 Hayley Wilson 2:23:47 84 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 3
4042 Serena Dalton NZCC 2:23:48 85 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 4
4026 Troy Sexton 2:24:21 86 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 27
811 Scott Foster SWamp Donkeys 2:24:55 87 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 39
4012 Kimberley Gilmour 2:25:15 88 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 5
831 Rimoni Leota 2:25:48 89 Male 80 Male Open (20-39) 40
4073 Sophie Ridoux 2:26:02 90 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 6
4104 Vicky Bostock 2:26:22 91 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 5
4062 Hrvoje Muzina 2:27:05 92 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 28
838 Darren Mitchell 2:27:14 93 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 29
4048 Walter Gouws 2:27:20 94 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 41
4001 Peter Attwood 2:27:20 95 Male 84 Male Vet (50-59) 12
4050 Grant Helleur Peter Snails 2:27:35 96 Male 85 Male Vet (50-59) 13
4043 Rachel Dive Peter Snails 2:27:36 97 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 7
4031 Adam Worthington 2:27:45 98 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 30
4010 Chris Elsmore 2:27:46 99 Male 87 Male Master (40-49) 31
4065 Murphy Niuapu 2:28:07 100 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 14
4075 Patrick Ryon 2:28:10 101 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 42
4101 Lynn Muscat 2:28:19 102 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 6
872 Robrecht Tryhou 2:29:40 103 Male 90 Male Master (40-49) 32
812 Brad Fougere 2:30:19 104 Male 91 Male Master (40-49) 33
896 TIM Shields 2:30:23 105 Male 92 Male Master (40-49) 34
4070 Andrew Parsons 2:31:16 106 Male 93 Male Master (40-49) 35
4037 Cooper Brotman NZCC 2:31:36 107 Male 94 Male Open (20-39) 43
4046 Richard Evans 2:31:46 108 Male 95 Male Vet (50-59) 15
800 Mark Austin 2:31:56 109 Male 96 Male Master (40-49) 36
4003 Lynda Blanchard 2:32:12 110 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 8
4076 Kellee Sandilands 2:32:30 111 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 9
4034 Gavin Bare 2:32:35 112 Male 97 Male Open (20-39) 44
4103 Ashley Gardyne 2:32:40 113 Male 98 Male Open (20-39) 45
846 Steven O'connor 2:33:01 114 Male 99 Male Open (20-39) 46
4084 Jason Bannister 2:33:32 115 Male 100 Male Master (40-49) 37
4105 Sarah Healy 2:33:37 116 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 10
4028 Cynthia Sutcliffe 2:34:52 117 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 1
4074 Tom Rouse 2:35:52 118 Male 101 Male Open (20-39) 47
4066 Becky Norrish 2:36:33 119 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 7
4106 Jenny Storey 2:36:33 120 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 8
881 Jonathan Simpson 2:36:37 121 Male 102 Male Vet (50-59) 16
4077 Mary Searle Bell TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 2:36:38 122 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 11
893 Sue Meltzer 2:37:51 123 Female 21 Female Legend (60+) 1
4036 Rebecca Baskett 2:37:53 124 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 9
861 Blair Robertson 2:39:04 125 Male 103 Male Open (20-39) 48
4035 Maylene Barrett 2:39:14 126 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 12
876 Nina Walkowiak 2:39:55 127 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 13
894 Anna Milligan 2:40:01 128 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 10
4032 Bob Armitstead 2:40:09 129 Male 104 Male Legend (60+) 3
885 Paul Baker 2:40:11 130 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 38
841 Mark Moores 2:40:20 131 Male 106 Male Legend (60+) 4
849 Lenny Peng 2:40:29 132 Male 107 Male Open (20-39) 49
879 Michael Norton 2:40:52 133 Male 108 Male Vet (50-59) 17
4099 Lynley Tulloch 2:41:43 134 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 2
836 Grace Mcinnes 2:42:54 135 Female 27 Female Teens (13-19) 1
837 Ken Mcinnes 2:42:57 136 Male 109 Male Vet (50-59) 18
808 Catherine Clarke 2:43:12 137 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 3
854 Jay Qu 2:43:26 138 Male 110 Male Open (20-39) 50
4108 June Hardacre 2:43:47 139 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 11
4017 Julian Maloney 2:44:42 140 Male 111 Male Master (40-49) 39
4091 Tessa Froger 2:44:54 141 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 12
806 Fraser Campbell 2:44:54 142 Male 112 Male Open (20-39) 51
886 Rui Ma 2:45:43 143 Female 31 Female Vet (50-59) 4
877 Adam Williams 2:50:15 144 Male 113 Male Master (40-49) 40
816 Aly Grant 2:50:49 145 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 13
4100 Krista Holtz The Hill Party 2:51:22 146 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 14
834 Matt Mason 2:51:31 147 Male 114 Male Open (20-39) 52
4097 Rachael Clark 2:52:19 148 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 14
4029 Sierra Truong 2:52:20 149 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 15
810 Bradley Emslie 2:52:32 150 Male 115 Male Open (20-39) 53
4045 Elena Ellis 2:52:36 151 Female 36 Female Vet (50-59) 5
4069 David Parker 2:52:42 152 Male 116 Male Vet (50-59) 19
4027 Lara Sexton 2:53:10 153 Female 37 Female Master (40-49 15
4051 Jenny Hirst 2:53:34 154 Female 38 Female Vet (50-59) 6
807 Shane Chubb 2:53:48 155 Male 117 Male Vet (50-59) 20
4068 Michelle Parker 2:54:36 156 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 16
863 Mark Scott 2:55:46 157 Male 118 Male Vet (50-59) 21
827 Elena Kim 2:55:54 158 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 16
4015 Griffith Jones 2:56:50 159 Male 119 Male Open (20-39) 54
803 Shannon Bremner 3:01:35 160 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 17
888 Bao Tang 3:05:04 161 Male 120 Male Vet (50-59) 22
4095 Fergus Brown 3:09:02 162 Male 121 Male Master (40-49) 41
856 Debbie Quick 3:09:13 163 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 7
843 Duc Hung Nguyen 3:09:28 164 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 55
4071 Mark Pilaar 3:15:45 165 Male 123 Male Vet (50-59) 23
4033 Niki Balani 3:15:45 166 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 18
4098 Rainbow Morris 3:17:55 167 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 17
847 Steve Organ 3:23:37 168 Male 124 Male Master (40-49) 42
4008 Ronald Chen 3:23:45 169 Male 125 Male Legend (60+) 5
848 Loma Page 3:27:20 170 Female 45 Female Legend (60+) 2
4061 Michele Mill 3:27:55 171 Female 46 Female Master (40-49 19
874 Jerry Varghese TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 3:38:40 172 Male 126 Male Vet (50-59) 24
4004 Daniela Bossard 3:49:32 173 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 18