Kinloch OffRoad Challenge

filter by:

10km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
649 Clark Ellice cfit gangsters 35:12 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
620 Sam Bradley 40:12 2 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
616 Jarrod Board 41:49 3 Male 2 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
786 Cullern Thorby 42:05 4 Male 3 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
809 Gina Boone 42:39 5 Female 2 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
816 Miriam Ellis 43:36 6 Female 3 Female Master (40-49 2
693 Richard Keene 44:54 7 Male 4 Male Legend (60 Year 1
696 Christy Keystone 46:14 8 Female 4 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
608 Rachel Ball 46:26 9 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 3
793 Grant Utteridge 46:36 10 Male 5 Male Veteran (50-59 1
733 Paul Noble 46:59 11 Male 6 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
778 Camille Stranks 47:23 12 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 4
639 Cathy Dallinger 48:40 13 Female 7 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
826 Rachel Thompson 48:58 14 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 5
768 Corey Sinclair 49:04 15 Male 7 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
799 Barbora Wiggins 49:15 16 Female 9 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
704 Tara Lloyd 49:20 17 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 6
772 Dougal Smith 49:41 18 Male 8 Male Master (40-49 Y 3
736 Cale Oliver 49:55 19 Male 9 Male Open (20-39 Yea 3
721 Charlotte Meyer 50:02 20 Female 11 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
796 Rogier Westerhoff 50:05 21 Male 10 Male Master (40-49 Y 4
767 Corina Simpson 50:11 22 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 7
830 Alex Green 50:25 23 Female 13 Female Open (20-39 Y 6
669 Penelope Harger 50:35 24 Female 14 Female Open (20-39 Y 7
740 Richard Parfitt 50:35 25 Male 11 Male Legend (60 Year 2
607 Mary Baily Gibson 50:40 26 Female 15 Female Open (20-39 Y 8
731 Charlotte Nijssen 50:54 27 Female 16 Female Open (20-39 Y 9
794 Lynette Van Niekerk 51:02 28 Female 17 Female Veteran (50-5 1
666 Craig Greenwood 51:03 29 Male 12 Male Veteran (50-59 2
831 Lucy Giesen 51:15 30 Female 18 Female Open (20-39 Y 10
634 Sarah Conway 51:16 31 Female 19 Female Open (20-39 Y 11
671 Aaron Hart 52:13 32 Female 20 Female Open (20-39 Y 12
797 Leah White 52:26 33 Female 21 Female Open (20-39 Y 13
777 Glen Stewart 52:37 34 Male 13 Male Open (20-39 Yea 4
606 Cara Baigent 52:53 35 Female 22 Female Open (20-39 Y 14
719 Hayley Meredith 53:25 36 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
771 Emma Smith 53:25 37 Female 24 Female Open (20-39 Y 15
770 Shona Smith 53:28 38 Female 25 Female Legend (60 Ye 1
812 Richard Andersen 53:34 39 Male 14 Male Open (20-39 Yea 5
622 Vicky Brewin 53:40 40 Female 26 Female Open (20-39 Y 16
819 Gabi Green 54:12 41 Female 27 Female Open (20-39 Y 17
650 Marianne Elston 54:22 42 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 9
619 Jo Boyd 54:24 43 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 10
681 Emily Irwin 54:29 44 Female 30 Female Open (20-39 Y 18
651 Carla Engelbrecht 54:30 45 Female 31 Female Open (20-39 Y 19
737 Sarah Olson 54:38 46 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 11
668 Flick Hanton 54:38 47 Female 33 Female Open (20-39 Y 20
747 Susan Prater 55:29 48 Female 34 Female Veteran (50-5 2
744 Suzanne Porter 56:52 49 Female 35 Female Legend (60 Ye 2
800 Angela Wightman 57:26 50 Female 36 Female Open (20-39 Y 21
760 Claire Samuel 57:57 51 Female 37 Female Open (20-39 Y 22
780 Zoe Taylor 57:57 52 Female 38 Female Open (20-39 Y 23
674 Stephen Hawkings 58:04 53 Male 15 Male Master (40-49 Y 5
827 Rachel Wyatt Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 58:09 54 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 12
763 Patrick Schofield 58:22 55 Male 16 Male Legend (60 Year 3
698 Karen Knight 58:41 56 Female 40 Female Veteran (50-5 3
729 Bridget Newson-Mcnally 58:55 57 Female 41 Female Open (20-39 Y 24
703 Murray Levers 59:12 58 Male 17 Male Legend (60 Year 4
766 Karen Shaw Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 59:16 59 Female 42 Female Veteran (50-5 4
755 Kimberley Richards 59:50 60 Female 43 Female Open (20-39 Y 25
784 Hillary Ter Weer 1:00:35 61 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 13
745 Geoff Porter 1:00:39 62 Male 18 Male Legend (60 Year 5
612 Jayne Bentley 1:01:43 63 Female 45 Female Veteran (50-5 5
783 Elizabeth Templeton 1:01:44 64 Female 46 Female Open (20-39 Y 26
715 Krissy Mcfarlane 1:02:08 65 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 14
614 Tina Bishop 1:02:12 66 Female 48 Female Veteran (50-5 6
798 Kristi Whyte 1:02:20 67 Female 49 Female Open (20-39 Y 27
640 Alexx De Beer 1:02:27 68 Female 50 Female Open (20-39 Y 28
821 Robyn Lovewell 1:02:48 69 Female 51 Female Master (40-49 15
822 Andrew Marshall 1:02:48 70 Male 19 Male Veteran (50-59 3
718 Judith Meek 1:03:56 71 Female 52 Female Open (20-39 Y 29
617 Theodore Board 1:04:31 72 Male 20 Male Junior (U20 Yea 2
678 Helen Hofmans 1:04:44 73 Female 53 Female Legend (60 Ye 3
825 Carl Smith 1:04:55 74 Male 21 Male Open (20-39 Yea 6
603 Tanya Ashfield 1:05:04 75 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 16
618 Helen Bosch 1:05:59 76 Female 55 Female Master (40-49 17
757 Karen Rivers 1:05:59 77 Female 56 Female Open (20-39 Y 30
665 Belinda Gifford 1:06:03 78 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 18
792 Roanne Turnbull 1:06:28 79 Female 58 Female Open (20-39 Y 31
776 Hannah Stead 1:06:32 80 Female 59 Female Open (20-39 Y 32
641 Kim De Graaf 1:06:39 81 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 19
738 Jo Orchard 1:07:08 82 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 20
702 Katherine Lerke 1:09:58 83 Female 62 Female Open (20-39 Y 33
753 Nigel Reid 1:10:20 84 Male 22 Male Master (40-49 Y 6
774 Andrea Southgate 1:14:36 85 Female 63 Female Open (20-39 Y 34
779 Mary Stratton 1:16:23 86 Female 64 Female Legend (60 Ye 4
790 Jess Tresidder 1:16:23 87 Female 65 Female Open (20-39 Y 35
685 Katrina Jamieson 1:16:34 88 Female 66 Female Master (40-49 21
611 Dominik Bennett 1:16:48 89 Male 23 Male Junior (U20 Yea 3
723 Kathy Miller 1:17:46 90 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 22
728 Jessica Mumby 1:19:04 91 Female 68 Female Open (20-39 Y 36
646 Janette Drummond Iron Mumma�s 1:19:13 92 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 23
657 Andrea Fogden Iron Mumma�s 1:19:14 93 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 24
732 Jenna Noble 1:20:18 94 Female 71 Female Open (20-39 Y 37
695 Cheryl Kessack 1:20:27 95 Female 72 Female Veteran (50-5 7
663 Bridget Gage knight bitches 1:20:46 96 Female 73 Female Master (40-49 25
807 Rachel Young 1:22:07 97 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 26
672 Ellen Hatcher Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:25:33 98 Female 75 Female Open (20-39 Y 38
690 Daniel Jones Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:25:41 99 Male 24 Male Master (40-49 Y 7
710 Joanne Massey Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:26:10 100 Female 76 Female Master (40-49 27
705 Nina London-Rose Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 1:29:55 101 Female 77 Female Veteran (50-5 8
605 Hana Awatere 1:30:37 102 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 28
828 Tipene Paora 1:30:37 103 Male 25 Male Master (40-49 Y 8
716 Karen Mclaughlin 1:30:54 104 Female 79 Female Legend (60 Ye 5
773 Kim Sneddon knight bitches 1:30:57 105 Female 80 Female Master (40-49 29
699 Theresa Knight knight bitches 1:41:34 106 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 30