Kinloch OffRoad Challenge

filter by:

5km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1040 Zabiullah Nazari 21:55 1 Male 1 Male Junior (U20 Yea 1
1088 Malcolm Mayall 21:57 2 Male 2 Male Veteran (50-59 1
1093 Michael Stephens 22:21 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39 Yea 1
1039 Rahmatullah Nazari 22:51 4 Male 4 Male Junior (U20 Yea 2
1057 James Smith 23:17 5 Male 5 Male Junior (U20 Yea 3
1036 Nisha Moorfield 23:21 6 Female 1 Female Junior (U20 Y 1
1054 Casey Shaw-Stranks 23:23 7 Female 2 Female Junior (U20 Y 2
1053 Andrew Shaw 25:22 8 Male 6 Male Veteran (50-59 2
1058 Sam Smith 25:58 9 Male 7 Male Junior (U20 Yea 4
1060 Andrew Stevenson 26:16 10 Male 8 Male Open (20-39 Yea 2
1051 Angela Schur 27:06 11 Female 3 Female Junior (U20 Y 3
1028 Mel Lunam 27:09 12 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
1013 Kate Faitl 28:41 13 Female 5 Female Junior (U20 Y 4
1082 Ethan Froggatt 28:43 14 Male 9 Male Junior (U20 Yea 5
1094 Nasir Hussaini 29:09 15 Male 10 Male Open (20-39 Yea 3
1025 Sarah Jenkins 29:39 16 Female 6 Female Veteran (50-5 1
1090 Raewynne Niwa 30:53 17 Female 7 Female Legend (60 Ye 1
1000 Rebecca Armstrong 31:22 18 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 2
1032 Briana Meyer-Rochow 32:12 19 Female 9 Female Junior (U20 Y 5
1031 Win Meyer-Rochow 32:13 20 Male 11 Male Master (40-49 Y 1
1006 Anna Cameron 32:39 21 Female 10 Female Master (40-49 3
1048 Jasmine Robinson 32:42 22 Female 11 Female Open (20-39 Y 1
1089 Lorraine Monty Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 32:52 23 Female 12 Female Veteran (50-5 2
1079 Michelle Davies Rotorua Group Challenge (RGC) 34:40 24 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
1091 Tracey Papuni 35:38 25 Female 14 Female Veteran (50-5 3
1096 Pam Rogers 35:48 26 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 5
1029 Dereck Mccoll 36:08 27 Male 12 Male Open (20-39 Yea 4
1072 Tyla Wallis 36:54 28 Female 16 Female Junior (U20 Y 6
1097 Adele Schur 36:55 29 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
1084 Katherine Froggatt 36:57 30 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 7
1010 Donna Dunkley 37:12 31 Female 19 Female Open (20-39 Y 2
1083 Charlotte Froggatt 37:13 32 Female 20 Female Junior (U20 Y 7
1081 Paul Froggatt 37:13 33 Male 13 Male Master (40-49 Y 2
1077 Rona Young 37:36 34 Female 21 Female Legend (60 Ye 2
1017 Lisa Hammington 40:31 35 Female 22 Female Open (20-39 Y 3
1074 Lisa Williams 41:42 36 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 8
1041 Kelly Nelson 42:05 37 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 9
1059 Samantha Stacey 42:07 38 Female 25 Female Open (20-39 Y 4
1004 Kyle Birchall 44:33 39 Male 14 Male Open (20-39 Yea 5
1045 Terri-Ann Quirke 46:00 40 Female 26 Female Open (20-39 Y 5
1024 Haegan Jamieson 48:44 41 Male 15 Male Junior (U20 Yea 6
1062 Caleb Stolzenberg 48:54 42 Male 16 Male Junior (U20 Yea 7
1015 Josh Hahunga 59:09 43 Male 17 Male Veteran (50-59 3
1016 Delwynne Hahunga 59:10 44 Female 27 Female Veteran (50-5 4