The Taniwha

filter by:

16km MTB

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1100 Arlo Solomon 33:14 1 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
1028 Zach Doherty 51:22 2 Male 2 Male Junior (U20) 2
1042 Cody Hall 53:30 3 Male 3 Male Junior (U20) 3
1082 Glyn Wooller 54:06 4 Male 4 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1045 Ashton Halligan 54:49 5 Male 5 Male Junior (U20) 4
1044 AJ Hall 55:40 6 Male 6 Male Junior (U20) 5
1019 Brayden Cleaver 56:56 7 Male 7 Male Junior (U20) 6
1041 Ashton Geck 57:18 8 Male 8 Male Junior (U20) 7
1040 Paul Geck 57:20 9 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 1
1096 Martin Richards 58:08 10 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 1
1071 Wayne Reid 58:10 11 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
1029 George Fisher 58:25 12 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 8
1043 Charlie Hall 59:29 13 Male 13 Male Junior (U20) 9
1097 Tanner Richards 1:00:26 14 Male 14 Male Junior (U20) 10
1075 James Sole 1:01:08 15 Male 15 Male Junior (U20) 11
1098 Ben Shoesmith 1:01:10 16 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
1099 Peter Shoesmith 1:01:11 17 Male 17 Male Legend (60+) 1
1072 Lucas Reid 1:01:27 18 Male 18 Male Junior (U20) 12
1046 Elijah Haydon Roz birthday bash 1:07:28 19 Male 19 Male Junior (U20) 13
1069 Nicholas Otway Roz birthday bash 1:07:28 20 Male 20 Male Junior (U20) 14
1009 Keava Burrough 1:07:43 21 Female 1 Female Junior (U20) 1
1011 Ewan Burrough 1:07:52 22 Male 21 Male Junior (U20) 15
1007 Derek Burrough 1:07:52 23 Male 22 1
1079 Liz Templeton 1:08:33 24 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
1038 Danielle Fryer 1:08:34 25 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
1039 Kaysey Gaylor 1:08:35 26 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 3
1018 Gavin Cleaver 1:09:39 27 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 3
1020 Darren Cleaver 1:09:39 28 Male 24 Male Junior (U20) 16
1103 Erin Howse 1:10:39 29 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 4
1004 Reon Boven 1:11:54 30 Male 25 Male Junior (U20) 17
1006 Rick Boven 1:11:57 31 Male 26 Male Legend (60+) 2
1047 Keenan Hoiles 1:12:12 32 Male 27 Male Junior (U20) 18
1037 Archer Flevill 1:12:19 33 Male 28 Male Junior (U20) 19
1012 Nicki Carran 1:12:20 34 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 1
1085 Bella Young 1:17:50 35 Female 7 Female Junior (U20) 2
1036 Macie Flevill 1:17:50 36 Female 8 Female Junior (U20) 3
1084 Liv Young 1:17:52 37 Female 9 Female Junior (U20) 4
1065 Cassidy Oosterdijk 1:19:13 38 Female 10 Female Junior (U20) 5
1064 Nicola Oosterdijk 1:19:13 39 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 2
1022 Tayla Cottington 1:20:02 40 Female 12 Female Junior (U20) 6
1023 Paul Cottington 1:20:02 41 Male 29 Male Vet (50-59) 2
1021 Diane Cottington 1:20:03 42 Female 13 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1027 Jemma Doherty 1:20:44 43 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 7
1026 Jon Doherty 1:20:44 44 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 3
1048 Michelle Jackson Calder Stewart Waikato 1:22:43 45 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1049 Susie Jones Calder Stewart Waikato 1:22:44 46 Female 16 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1008 Claire Burrough 1:23:32 47 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 3
1010 Aiveen Burrough 1:23:32 48 Female 18 Female Junior (U20) 8
1090 Nathan Jellett 1:24:06 49 Male 31 Male Junior (U20) 20
1092 Caelan Jellett 1:24:18 50 Male 32 Male Junior (U20) 21
1091 Amy Jellett 1:24:26 51 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 4
1093 Nicola King 1:24:26 52 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 5
1076 Taylor Sole 1:26:39 53 Male 33 Male Junior (U20) 22
1074 Lyall Sole 1:26:41 54 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 4
1035 Lily Flevill 1:29:48 55 Female 21 Female Junior (U20) 9
1034 Kylie Flevill 1:29:50 56 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 6
1002 Chloe Biddle 1:31:08 57 Female 23 Female Junior (U20) 10
1058 Ryleigh Lacey 1:31:10 58 Female 24 Female Junior (U20) 11
1055 Alissa Lacey 1:31:11 59 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 5
1067 Marni Otway Roz birthday bash 1:33:19 60 Female 26 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1068 Tia Otway Roz birthday bash 1:33:19 61 Female 27 Female Junior (U20) 12
1033 Massing Flavall - Nicholson 1:33:20 62 Male 35 2
1066 Matt Otway Roz birthday bash 1:33:21 63 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 4
1032 Sarah Flavall 1:33:22 64 Female 28 1
1057 Izabella Lacey 1:35:06 65 Female 29 Female Junior (U20) 13
1070 Lynette Perrett 1:35:07 66 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 6
1095 Andy Parker 1:35:09 67 Male 37 Male Master (40-49) 5
1056 Christian Lacey 1:35:09 68 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 5
1003 Paige Biddle 1:35:10 69 Female 31 Female Junior (U20) 14
1094 Ashlee Parker 1:35:10 70 Female 32 Female Junior (U20) 15
1030 Edmund Fisher 1:36:46 71 Male 39 Male Junior (U20) 23
1073 Nicole Sattler 1:36:47 72 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 7
1000 Emma Bermingham 1:38:32 73 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 7
1001 Hamish Bermingham 1:38:32 74 Male 40 Male Junior (U20) 24
1059 Jethro Mortell Mortell Whanau 1:38:34 75 Male 41 Male Junior (U20) 25
1060 Kingston Mortell Mortell Whanau 1:38:42 76 Male 42 Male Junior (U20) 26
1061 Simon Mortell Mortell Whanau 1:38:44 77 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 6
1101 Ethan Froggatt 1:39:34 78 Male 44 Male Junior (U20) 27
1087 Katherine Froggatt 1:39:37 79 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 8
1102 Charlotte Froggatt 1:40:27 80 Female 36 Female Junior (U20) 16
1088 Paul Froggatt 1:40:28 81 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 7
1051 William Kearsley 1:41:30 82 Male 46 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1050 Ashleigh Kearsley 1:48:27 83 Female 37 Female Legend (60+) 1
1025 Maia Cunningham Cunningham family 1:49:52 84 Female 38 Female Junior (U20) 17
1024 Verena Cunningham Cunningham family 1:49:56 85 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 9
1086 Cooper Young 2:04:10 86 Male 47 Male Junior (U20) 28
1083 Jane Young 2:04:12 87 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 10
1080 Gail Walter 2:27:29 88 Female 41 Female Legend (60+) 2
1005 Danielle Boven 2:27:29 89 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 5
1017 CJ Clayton 2:50:43 90 Male 48 Male Junior (U20) 29
1015 Mackenzie Clayton 2:50:44 91 Female 43 Female Junior (U20) 18
1014 Roslyn Clayton 2:50:47 92 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 11
1016 Adelaide Clayton 2:50:49 93 Female 45 Female Junior (U20) 19
1013 Scott Clayton 2:50:50 94 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 8