The Taniwha

filter by:

7km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
852 Kade Mcloughlan 37:37 1 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
800 Cara Baigent Stellar Squad 38:41 2 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
901 Chris Windsor 40:53 3 Male 2 Male Vet (50-59) 1
904 Caitlin Wright 41:48 4 Female 2 Female Vet (50-59) 1
906 Francesca Wright 42:22 5 Female 3 Female Junior (U20) 1
864 Tristan Pulman Boots and cats 42:38 6 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 1
808 Craig Cockerton 43:14 7 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
879 Luka Smith 43:18 8 Male 5 Male Junior (U20) 2
915 Tim Hobson 43:21 9 Male 6 Male Junior (U20) 3
912 Deb Gilmour 43:30 10 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 2
917 Sarah Matheson 44:23 11 Female 5 Female Junior (U20) 2
918 Malcolm Matheson 44:25 12 Male 7 Male Vet (50-59) 2
849 Jeffery Matatia Boots and cats 44:40 13 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 2
880 Abigail Stevens 44:58 14 Female 6 Female Junior (U20) 3
832 Julia Hill 44:58 15 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 2
816 Summer Delaney 45:35 16 Female 8 Female Junior (U20) 4
936 Andrew Wilson 45:35 17 Male 9 Male Master (40-49) 3
809 Paige Cockerton 45:42 18 Female 9 Female Junior (U20) 5
877 Sharon Smith 46:40 19 Female 10 Female Vet (50-59) 3
938 Loren Elphick Stellar Squad 47:06 20 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 1
907 Tania Archer 47:58 21 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 2
860 Amy Nield 48:46 22 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 3
902 LEVI WINIKEREI 49:44 23 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 6
881 Leanne Stewart 49:50 24 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 4
833 Kylie Hogg 50:46 25 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 3
914 Kym Hickey 51:31 26 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
919 Julie Mazur 51:31 27 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 4
866 Natalie Reeve 52:44 28 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
895 Jeremy Viviers 54:02 29 Male 10 Male Junior (U20) 4
842 Lily KARATAU 54:10 30 Female 20 Female Junior (U20) 7
840 Perry KARATAU 54:11 31 Male 11 1
863 Mok Pulman Boots and cats 55:07 32 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 5
815 Bre Delaney 55:29 33 Female 22 Female Junior (U20) 8
854 Brenna Mcloughlan 56:31 34 Female 23 Female Junior (U20) 9
810 Olive Coomes 56:31 35 Female 24 Female Junior (U20) 10
853 Rachael Mcloughlan 56:45 36 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
821 Nico Febery 57:07 37 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 5
820 Grant Febery 57:07 38 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 4
857 Briana Meyer-Rochow 58:10 39 Female 26 Female Junior (U20) 11
856 Win Meyer-Rochow 58:10 40 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 5
920 Claire Mitchell 58:27 41 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 6
909 Emma Crockford 58:52 42 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 7
913 Claire Harper - Wilson 59:12 43 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 7
828 Lisa Hammington 59:21 44 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 8
929 Charlotte Perry 1:01:51 45 Female 31 Female Junior (U20) 12
928 Ryan Perry 1:01:51 46 Male 15 Male Junior (U20) 6
927 Russell Perry 1:01:51 47 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 2
817 Lily Delaney 1:02:35 48 Female 32 Female Junior (U20) 13
893 Marcia Trembath 1:02:35 49 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 8
823 Ulrike Fleck 1:04:25 50 Female 34 Female Vet (50-59) 5
887 Wayne Tombs 1:04:26 51 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 6
899 NICOLA WAEA 1:07:27 52 Female 35 Female Master (40-49 9
873 Matthew Ryan 1:08:39 53 Male 18 Male Junior (U20) 7
872 Susan Ryan 1:08:42 54 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 10
941 Richard Wellings Graham Brown & Co 1:08:50 55 Male 19 Male Open (20-39) 3
937 Jennifer Crawford Graham Brown & Co 1:09:03 56 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 9
850 Agnes Mazot 1:10:36 57 Female 38 Female Master (40-49 11
811 Bethany Cowley 1:11:59 58 Female 39 Female Junior (U20) 14
940 Jess Huston 1:12:00 59 Female 40 Female Junior (U20) 15
885 Hayley Te Aotonga 1:17:04 60 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 10
812 Sophia Creighton-Harrison 1:20:40 61 Female 42 Female Junior (U20) 16
841 Zeke KARATAU 1:20:49 62 Male 20 Male Junior (U20) 8
843 Shelley KARATAU 1:20:49 63 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 12
931 Terry Philburn 1:25:25 64 Male 21 Male Vet (50-59) 3
930 Wendy Philburn 1:25:25 65 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 13
822 Aimee Findon 1:25:54 66 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 11
858 Brayden Meyer-Rochow 1:28:27 67 Male 22 Male Junior (U20) 9
942 Dale Bowman 1:28:51 68 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 4
814 Dean Delaney 1:29:25 69 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 7
818 Pearl Delaney 1:29:25 70 Female 46 Female Junior (U20) 17
897 Brian Viviers 1:32:36 71 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 5
896 Glenn Viviers 1:32:37 72 Male 26 Male Junior (U20) 10
903 AVANIA WINIKEREI 1:34:58 73 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 14
826 Karen Greaves 1:44:52 74 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 15
681 Joseph Wright North Island Folly 1:54:06 75 Male 27 Male Junior (U20) 11
870 Millie Rogers North Island Folly 1:54:42 76 Female 49 Female Junior (U20) 18
837 Holly Hunt North Island Folly 1:54:43 77 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 12
572 Glenda Keegan North Island Folly 1:54:43 78 Female 51 Female Vet (50-59) 6