XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 5

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
90 Samuel Rickerby TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:27:31 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 1 1
46 Stella Hammond 0:28:11 2 Female 1 Female Teens (13-19) 1
1221 MARK CARRYER 0:28:15 3 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
35 Edgar Dorsemaine Peter Snails 0:29:24 4 Male 3 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1 Andre Abplanalp 0:29:42 5 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
26 Hazel Cook 0:30:50 6 Female 2 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1240 Kit Lowe 0:30:50 7 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 1
1217 Nick Berry 0:31:42 8 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
1193 Brendon Hickey 0:31:54 9 Male 7 Male Master (40-49) 2
77 Sandra Maclean The Hill Party 0:31:55 10 Female 3 Female Vet (50-59) 1
78 James Mann Sole Mates 0:32:03 11 Male 8 Male Vet (50-59) 2
70 Matthys Loedolff 0:32:48 12 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1234 James Pascoe 0:32:55 13 Male 10 Male Teens (13-19) 4
1212 JAMES Whetter 0:34:18 14 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 3
71 Christiaan Loedolff 0:34:33 15 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 2
106 Hunter Stanbra 0:35:14 16 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 3
81 Michael Martin 0:35:34 17 Male 14 Male Teens (13-19) 5
141 Samantha Read-Smith 0:35:34 18 Female 4 Female Master (40-49 1
68 Johan Loedolff 0:36:09 19 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 4
170 Orlando Aguilera 0:36:35 20 Male 16 Male Teens (13-19) 6
76 Tommy Lowe 0:36:52 21 Male 17 Male Junior (Under 1 4
1237 William Scott 0:36:52 22 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 5
122 Matthew Duffell 0:37:21 23 Male 19 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1218 George Berry 0:37:45 24 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 8
133 Theresa Moore 0:37:46 25 Female 5 Female Master (40-49 2
131 Lydia Kimpton TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:37:50 26 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 1
166 Suze Oh Sole Mates 0:38:00 27 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
1241 Rocco McMahon 0:38:11 28 Male 21 Male Junior (Under 1 6
1202 Anita Milne 0:38:11 29 Female 8 Female Master (40-49 4
52 Kim Herrick 0:38:18 30 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 5
32 Ethan De Suza 0:38:28 31 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 7
1199 Rob Gambolati 0:38:30 32 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 5
40 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:38:39 33 Female 10 Female Teens (13-19) 3
169 Laura Hammond 0:38:39 34 Female 11 Female Junior (Under 2
27 Amber Cook 0:38:39 35 Female 12 Female Teens (13-19) 4
12 Maebel Belanger Glen Eden Runners 0:38:39 36 Female 13 Female Teens (13-19) 5
1203 Kiri Milne 0:38:43 37 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 6
1223 Stephen Evans Team Powerhoop 0:38:51 38 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 6
1001 Morgan Avery 0:39:23 39 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 7
54 Tim Holt 0:40:05 40 Male 26 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1246 Pamela Kearney 0:40:45 41 Female 15 Female Teens (13-19) 6
91 Andy Robinson 0:40:51 42 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 2
42 Francis Griffiths 0:41:18 43 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 4
1244 James Fulton 0:41:24 44 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 3
2 Carly Andrews 0:41:25 45 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 1
31 Ryan De Suza 0:41:30 46 Male 30 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1197 Georgia Marshall 0:41:44 47 Female 17 Female Junior (Under 3
1201 Kelsi Millar 0:41:47 48 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 2
109 Scott Waugh 0:41:47 49 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 4
1208 Rebecca Quinlan 0:42:01 50 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 7
1232 Cindi Morby 0:42:07 51 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 8
1194 Robert Maccracken 0:42:12 52 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 8
1248 Annelies Zwaan 0:42:54 53 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 3
104 Lachlan Stanbra 0:43:17 54 Male 33 Male Junior (Under 1 8
1204 Anna Murphy 0:43:24 55 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 9
74 Saffron Longdell 0:44:13 56 Female 23 Female Teens (13-19) 7
164 Alyssa Longdell 0:44:14 57 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 10
1198 Sari Marshall 0:44:30 58 Female 25 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1195 Arley Marshall 0:44:36 59 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 9
43 Mieke Grooten 0:45:32 60 Female 26 Female Open (20-39) 4
151 Brendon De Suza 0:46:02 61 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 9
1231 Sara Madders 0:46:13 62 Female 27 Female Master (40-49 11
1222 Jo Clearwater 0:46:16 63 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 12
123 Conor Duffell 0:46:46 64 Male 36 Male Teens (13-19) 10
82 Zach Martin 0:46:55 65 Male 37 Male Junior (Under 1 10
80 Andrew Martin 0:46:55 66 Male 38 Male Master (40-49) 10
1207 Olivia Pervan 0:46:56 67 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 5
92 Jasmine Robinson 0:47:25 68 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 6
140 Mark Read-Smith 0:47:31 69 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 11
1005 Emma Cambourn 0:48:11 70 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 13
1230 Rob Lee 0:48:16 71 Male 40 Male Legend (60+) 1
1238 Emily Wong 0:48:16 72 Female 32 Female Legend (60+) 1
37 Lana Eade 0:48:32 73 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 14
1205 Sally O'brien 0:49:23 74 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 15
38 Alexandra Ellice 0:49:58 75 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 7
1243 Ella Maddox 0:50:25 76 Female 36 Female Junior (Under 4
1242 Dane Maddox 0:50:25 77 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 5
1245 Harry Mason 0:50:28 78 Male 42 Male Junior (Under 1 11
834 Matt Mason 0:50:29 79 Male 43 Male Open (20-39) 6
136 Bernard Te Paa 0:51:26 80 Male 44 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1224 Heather Hames 0:51:39 81 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 8
34 Laura Dobson 0:51:55 82 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 9
1236 Helga Sonier 0:52:00 83 Female 39 Female Vet (50-59) 2
117 Nikita Engels 0:52:32 84 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 10
163 Kirsty Godwin Team Powerhoop 0:52:48 85 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1225 Michelle Hesketh 0:53:15 86 Female 42 Female Vet (50-59) 4
167 Tasha Bella Trussell-Cullen 0:53:16 87 Female 43 Female Open (20-39) 11
1187 Selena Dewar 0:53:23 88 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 16
105 Sienna Stanbra 0:54:02 89 Female 45 Female Junior (Under 5
103 Karlie Stanbra 0:54:04 90 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 12
162 Karl Stanbra 0:54:04 91 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 12
1247 Naveen Ashok Chand 0:55:04 92 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 7
206 NN 206 0:55:05 93 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 8
168 Tiya Patel 0:55:32 94 Female 47 Female Teens (13-19) 9
137 Julene Veart TTT Runners (Trail, Tarmac, Track) 0:56:43 95 Female 48 Female Vet (50-59) 5
58 Danielle Kendall 0:56:55 96 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 13
1220 Barry Beukes 0:57:21 97 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 13
108 Linda Van Zyl 0:58:01 98 Female 50 Female Open (20-39) 14
1006 Hannah Caunes 0:59:16 99 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 15
1249 Joanna Cameron 0:59:16 100 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 16
127 Kirsten Fryer 0:59:39 101 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 17
130 Paul Howes 0:59:42 102 Male 49 Male Legend (60+) 2
118 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:00:27 103 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 18
116 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:00:28 104 Female 55 Female Legend (60+) 2
1188 Caitlin Doel 1:00:51 105 Female 56 Female Junior (Under 6
1000 Alina Arkins 1:00:54 106 Female 57 Female Master (40-49 19
124 Graeme Foot SWamp Donkeys 1:01:39 107 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 14
134 Margaret Pepper SWamp Donkeys 1:01:39 108 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 6
152 Michaela Laubscher 1:01:47 109 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 17
1229 Jacques Labuschagne 1:01:55 110 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 15
57 Nicola Jackson 1:03:42 111 Female 60 Female Master (40-49 20
41 Karen Greaves 1:03:52 112 Female 61 Female Master (40-49 21
67 Jordan Liggett Team Powerhoop 1:05:33 113 Male 52 Male Teens (13-19) 11
1227 Courtney Labuschagne 1:09:33 114 Female 62 Female Junior (Under 7
1228 Samantha Labuschagne 1:09:38 115 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 22
30 Jocelyn De Suza 1:11:04 116 Female 64 Female Master (40-49 23
1211 Nicki Wedding 1:14:18 117 Female 65 Female Master (40-49 24
94 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:15:49 118 Female 66 Female Junior (Under 8
93 Claire Rosenberg 1:15:53 119 Female 67 Female Master (40-49 25
72 Daniel Loedolff 1:17:39 120 Male 53 Male Junior (Under 1 12
73 Hannah Loedolff 1:17:39 121 Female 68 Female Junior (Under 9
69 Marli Loedolff 1:18:26 122 Female 69 Female Master (40-49 26
5 Judith Baker 1:19:42 123 Female 70 Female Master (40-49 27
129 Maddy Paviell 1:21:31 124 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 18
158 David Paviell 1:21:31 125 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 9