Wild Kiwi

filter by:

15km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
680 Adam Mathis 01:38:01 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
592 Macee Latimer 01:41:15 2 Female 1 Female Junior (U20) 1
712 Dan Lemkus 01:43:37 3 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
676 Elliot Houba 01:43:49 4 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 3
597 Michael Luke 01:44:32 5 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 4
711 Michael Burkett 01:45:41 6 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 5
624 Scott Prater 01:46:04 7 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 1
637 Fiona Southorn 01:46:21 8 Female 2 Female Veteran (50-5 1
665 Nadene Bucherer 01:47:49 9 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
695 Cameron Tuckey 01:51:25 10 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 6
633 Callum Skinner 01:52:07 11 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 7
706 Joel Davey 01:52:58 12 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 8
601 Beau Mallett 01:54:02 13 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 2
606 Zola Mcdonald 01:54:04 14 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 2
683 TERRY MEYER 01:55:20 15 Male 11 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
685 Renee O'connell 01:55:33 16 Female 5 Female Veteran (50-5 2
679 Rachel Martin 01:56:48 17 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 3
713 Heather Smyth Team moe 01:57:55 18 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 4
562 Kirsty Hamlin 01:58:01 19 Female 8 Female Veteran (50-5 3
639 Brett Sweeny 01:58:47 20 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 9
716 Al Panckhurst 01:59:08 21 Male 13 Male Legend (60+) 1
523 Glen Campbell 01:59:09 22 Male 14 Male Master (40-49) 3
569 Marcel Herbke 01:59:39 23 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 4
655 Jacob Weber 01:59:40 24 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 5
607 Sarah Mcdonald 02:00:27 25 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 1
612 Gemma Mitchell BASE BABES 02:00:39 26 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 5
634 Smith Smith 02:01:06 27 Male 17 Male Master (40-49) 6
682 Jess Mcgovern 02:01:41 28 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 6
567 Frazer Hawke 02:01:50 29 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 10
521 Mick Buckley 02:02:14 30 Male 19 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
542 Rachel Drysdale 02:02:34 31 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 7
717 Rachel Commons 02:03:40 32 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 2
632 Naseelah Sirkoth 02:05:00 33 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 8
620 Lasse Pedersen Team moe 02:06:52 34 Male 20 Male Master (40-49) 7
558 Jackie Grant 02:07:45 35 Female 15 Female Legend (60+) 1
503 Laurence Andrew 02:08:34 36 Male 21 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
560 Brad Gray 02:08:35 37 Male 22 Male Open (20-39) 11
556 Heather Giles 02:08:58 38 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 9
557 Christopher Goodison 02:09:28 39 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 8
630 Phill Schley 02:09:59 40 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 12
599 Gerard Lynn 02:10:22 41 Male 25 Male Open (20-39) 13
710 Robyn Hallberg 02:11:30 42 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 3
554 Veronica George Team moe 02:11:47 43 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 4
593 Mel Leahy 02:12:00 44 Female 19 Female Master (40-49 5
514 Gary Betts 02:12:28 45 Male 26 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
708 Rob Meadows 02:12:51 46 Male 27 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
693 Marcus Schlesier 02:13:32 47 Male 28 Male Open (20-39) 14
598 Adrian Lynch 02:15:00 48 Male 29 Male Veteran (50-59) 6
589 Linda King Team moe 02:15:00 49 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 10
532 Jon Copeland 02:15:40 50 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 15
572 Dane Higgison 02:16:01 51 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 16
563 Kelly Haora 02:16:14 52 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 17
641 Marie Taylor Base Body 02:16:23 53 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 11
541 George Douglas Squad 02:17:29 54 Male 33 Male Veteran (50-59) 7
546 Lindsay Faithfull 02:18:52 55 Male 34 Male Legend (60+) 2
574 Wayne Higgison 02:18:58 56 Male 35 Male Veteran (50-59) 8
705 Polly Barach 02:19:18 57 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 12
714 Geoff Cropp 02:20:17 58 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 9
578 Eva Huebner 02:20:22 59 Female 23 Female Master (40-49 6
531 Hamish Commons 02:22:19 60 Male 37 Male Veteran (50-59) 9
635 MURRAY SOLJAK 02:22:29 61 Male 38 Male Veteran (50-59) 10
686 Simon Pringle 02:23:38 62 Male 39 Male Veteran (50-59) 11
611 Jan Mcphail 02:25:52 63 Female 24 Female Legend (60+) 2
653 Paul Walsh 02:26:38 64 Male 40 Male Veteran (50-59) 12
508 Anthony Bagley 02:27:07 65 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 18
576 Nerida Hohaia Team Stickman 02:28:50 66 Female 25 Female Legend (60+) 3
540 Rob Dinsdale 02:29:53 67 Male 42 Male Legend (60+) 3
539 Pauline Dinsdale 02:29:53 68 Female 26 Female Legend (60+) 4
619 Melanie Osborne 02:30:27 69 Female 27 Female Veteran (50-5 4
674 Ben Gray 02:31:33 70 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 10
670 Nicki Edwards 02:32:02 71 Female 28 Female Master (40-49 7
671 Shane Edwards 02:32:02 72 Male 44 Male Master (40-49) 11
715 Rory Cosson 02:33:09 73 Male 45 Male Veteran (50-59) 13
584 Susan Keighley 02:33:37 74 Female 29 Female Legend (60+) 5
621 Wayne Pepperell 02:33:57 75 Male 46 Male Veteran (50-59) 14
581 Suzanne Jeffels 02:34:00 76 Female 30 Female Veteran (50-5 5
678 Janine Locke 02:34:13 77 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 8
709 Warwick Millar 02:35:18 78 Male 47 Male Legend (60+) 4
666 Andrew Coop Team moe 02:35:25 79 Male 48 Male Master (40-49) 12
564 Julie Harris 02:35:34 80 Female 32 Female Veteran (50-5 6
582 Kirsten Job 02:35:53 81 Female 33 Female Master (40-49 9
654 Zoe Watson 02:38:08 82 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 13
664 Hollie Brotherhood 02:40:07 83 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 14
520 Barney Brotherhood 02:40:07 84 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 13
535 Katrine Cramer 02:40:08 85 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 10
580 Helen Jagger 02:40:28 86 Female 37 Female Veteran (50-5 7
677 Jaclyn Hopkins 02:41:36 87 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 15
522 Hamish Burton 02:42:12 88 Male 50 Male Open (20-39) 19
566 Alyse Hart 02:42:14 89 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 16
704 Laena Hamilton 02:42:19 90 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 17
675 Jane Hansen 02:42:19 91 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 11
533 Kath Corby Team moe 02:44:22 92 Female 42 Female Master (40-49 12
505 Carrolle Baddeley 02:47:48 93 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 13
602 John Markby 02:47:48 94 Male 51 Male Legend (60+) 5
646 Michael Tuialii 02:47:51 95 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 14
618 Lisa Nickel 02:47:52 96 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 14
648 Nikkita Ujdur 02:53:07 97 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 18
690 Amy Roughton 02:53:09 98 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 19
504 Greta Bacsa 02:53:31 99 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 20
627 Mandy Pye 02:55:32 100 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 15
661 Wooyong Yoo 02:56:27 101 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 21
524 Tracy Carter 02:57:25 102 Female 50 Female Veteran (50-5 8
725 Michelle Newman 02:57:25 103 Female 51 Female Veteran (50-5 9
625 Melissa Proffitt 03:00:09 104 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 22
416 Simon Van Der Heide 03:02:18 105 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 15
596 INTHIA LINDBERG 03:08:28 106 Female 53 Female Legend (60+) 6
608 Sara Mckinley 03:08:36 107 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 16
707 NN 707 03:08:37 108 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 20
570 Tracy Hickman 03:10:07 109 Female 55 Female Veteran (50-5 10
689 Paul Qualtrough 03:10:11 110 Male 55 Male Veteran (50-59) 15
673 Carmen Goodwin 03:10:15 111 Female 56 Female Veteran (50-5 11
579 Keri Jackson 03:18:22 112 Female 57 Female Veteran (50-5 12
629 Ariel Racioppi 03:20:00 113 Male 56 Male Master (40-49) 16
502 Mara Laura Alvarez 03:20:00 114 Female 58 Female Veteran (50-5 13
605 Danielle Mcdermott 03:25:43 115 Female 59 Female Open (20-39) 23
604 Craig Mcdermott 03:25:45 116 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 21
702 Janet Richardson 03:28:09 117 Female 60 Female Veteran (50-5 14
575 Katie Hirst Team Futurebuild 03:28:09 118 Female 61 Female Open (20-39) 24
525 David Cartwright 03:33:30 119 Male 58 Male Veteran (50-59) 16
549 Therese Ford-Cartwright 03:33:31 120 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 17
538 Sue Devaliant 03:34:09 121 Female 63 Female Veteran (50-5 15
657 Debbie Wheeler 03:34:09 122 Female 64 Female Veteran (50-5 16
544 Alison Edwards 03:34:10 123 Female 65 Female Veteran (50-5 17
595 Craig Liddell 03:56:22 124 Male 59 Male Veteran (50-59) 17