Wild Kiwi

filter by:

15km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
701 John Wright 02:18:13 1 Male 1 Male Legend (60+) 1
652 Cushla Walsh 02:27:57 2 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
516 Rachel Birch 02:33:43 3 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 2
698 Christie Uffindell Team moe 02:41:36 4 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 1
551 Alexandra Gabler 02:45:46 5 Female 4 Female Veteran (50-5 1
552 Andreas Gabler 02:45:47 6 Male 2 Male Master (40-49) 1
699 Karl Vandenbrink Rocky Road Runners 02:46:51 7 Male 3 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
583 Alicia Jurisich Team moe 02:48:15 8 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 2
590 Tracy Kleingeld 02:48:49 9 Female 6 Female Veteran (50-5 2
684 Joanna Nelley NinjaFitness 02:49:24 10 Female 7 Female Master (40-49 3
513 TRACY BENPORATH 02:51:10 11 Female 8 Female Veteran (50-5 3
688 Diana Puketapu 02:51:56 12 Female 9 Female Veteran (50-5 4
512 Dene Begbie 02:54:51 13 Male 4 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
600 Penny Mackay 02:55:15 14 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 3
669 Wendee De Ryke 02:57:43 15 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 4
700 Hannah Williamson Team moe 02:59:05 16 Female 12 Female Open (20-39) 4
509 Chane Ballantine 03:10:40 17 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 5
510 Madison Ballantine 03:10:40 18 Female 14 Female Junior (U20) 1
614 Shaun Muckle 03:11:03 19 Male 5 Male Master (40-49) 2
645 Andy Tod Team moe 03:19:13 20 Male 6 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
687 Anne Proffit 03:22:10 21 Female 15 Female Veteran (50-5 5
647 Eileen Turner Team moe 03:25:17 22 Female 16 Female Veteran (50-5 6
613 Debbie Muckle 03:31:48 23 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 6
636 Natasha Somerhayes 03:31:48 24 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 7
681 Briar Mccorkindale Petticoats 03:34:10 25 Female 19 Female Veteran (50-5 7
553 Paul Ganley Team moe 03:44:58 26 Male 7 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
526 Vallari Chavan Team moe 03:51:39 27 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 8
591 Christine Lambert Team moe 03:51:39 28 Female 21 Female Veteran (50-5 8
501 Mikayla Allen Team moe 03:51:41 29 Female 22 Female Open (20-39) 5
586 Lily Kemble Welch Team moe 03:51:43 30 Female 23 Female Open (20-39) 6
628 JANENE QUIRK Team moe 03:51:45 31 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 9
662 Kellee Anderson NinjaFitness 03:54:34 32 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 10
663 Ryan Anderson NinjaFitness 03:54:34 33 Male 8 Male Master (40-49) 3
696 Russell Turnbull 03:56:22 34 Male 9 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
697 Susan Turnbull 03:56:30 35 Female 26 Female Veteran (50-5 9
565 Teena Harris 03:56:30 36 Female 27 Female Veteran (50-5 10
515 Milleth Bilaw Team moe 03:56:32 37 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 7
691 Jean-Baptiste Saez Team moe 03:56:32 38 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 1
530 Sarah Colebrook Base Body 03:58:57 39 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 8
585 Anne-Marie Kelly Base Body 04:02:03 40 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 11
548 Danielle Flatt Base Body 04:02:07 41 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 9
528 Kevin Ciputra 04:02:33 42 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 2
667 Ros Cole-Baker 04:03:26 43 Female 32 Female Legend (60+) 1
659 Maree Williamson Team moe 04:04:34 44 Female 33 Female Veteran (50-5 11
536 Ronan Cristobal 04:12:29 45 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 3
519 Deb Borovich 04:18:51 46 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 12
568 Shery Hendrikse 04:18:52 47 Female 35 Female Veteran (50-5 12
656 Charmain Weston 04:18:52 48 Female 36 Female Veteran (50-5 13
615 Kere Neha 04:22:49 49 Male 13 Male Veteran (50-59) 6