Wild Kiwi

filter by:

8km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
978 Tai Martin 36:05 1 Male 1 Male Junior (U20) 1
962 David Everest 36:41 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
992 Jack Saunders 38:33 3 Male 3 Male Junior (U20) 2
1024 Matthew Pitts 41:11 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 1
990 Brock Reid 41:38 5 Male 5 Male Junior (U20) 3
907 Daniel Pye 43:07 6 Male 6 Male Junior (U20) 4
985 Lauren Neivandt 43:19 7 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
1008 Ash Henwood 43:43 8 Male 7 Male Under 12 1
966 Kamron Grant 43:49 9 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 2
977 Hugh Manson 44:54 10 Male 9 Male Junior (U20) 5
837 Teresa Couper 45:29 11 Female 2 Female Master (40-49 1
953 Caitlin Wilson 46:27 12 Female 3 Female Junior (U20) 1
813 Edith Bennett 46:35 13 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 2
976 Rod Lovatt 46:56 14 Male 10 Male Legend (60+) 1
858 Ralf Huebner 47:38 15 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 2
820 Jake Blackman 47:57 16 Male 12 Male Junior (U20) 6
823 Vanessa Bourke 48:12 17 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
819 W Blackman 49:46 18 Male 13 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
1000 Ben Tomason 51:17 19 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 3
927 Grant Short Team Stickman 51:25 20 Male 15 Male Master (40-49) 3
845 Matt Cutler 52:37 21 Male 16 Male Master (40-49) 4
991 Deborah Robertson 52:40 22 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 4
1003 Ocean Wikaira 52:57 23 Female 7 Female Junior (U20) 2
901 April Peter 52:59 24 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
838 Michael Cox 53:05 25 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 4
964 Lovepreet Singh Gill 53:06 26 Male 18 Male Open (20-39) 5
941 Wayne Tiplady Team Stickman 53:22 27 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 5
935 Francie Stokes 53:52 28 Female 9 Female Veteran (50-5 1
942 Jessica Tulp 54:08 29 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 6
972 Oliver Haglund 54:13 30 Male 20 Male Junior (U20) 7
971 Andrew Haglund 54:13 31 Male 21 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
993 Glenn Savage 54:17 32 Male 22 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
1009 Liv Henwood 54:43 33 Female 11 Female Junior (U20) 3
806 Warren Baier 54:54 34 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 6
855 Martin Harrap 54:59 35 Male 24 Male Legend (60+) 2
923 Deborah Seerup 56:07 36 Female 12 Female Veteran (50-5 2
821 Renee Blair 56:11 37 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 7
873 Michelle Davis Team Stickman 56:28 38 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 2
805 Sophia Attwood Team moe 57:20 39 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 8
826 John Brooks 57:24 40 Male 25 Male Legend (60+) 3
848 Dylan Fisher 57:37 41 Male 26 Male Junior (U20) 8
963 Lisa Fisher 57:44 42 Female 16 Female Master (40-49 3
1019 Mark Lewry 58:28 43 Male 27 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
940 Stephen Timmins 58:46 44 Male 28 Male Legend (60+) 4
883 Briar Mcleod 58:59 45 Female 17 Female Master (40-49 4
906 Dominique Pook 59:04 46 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 9
943 Nicola Van Lune 59:17 47 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 10
888 Emma Michelsen 1:00:57 48 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 11
1020 Jazinta Byles 1:00:58 49 Female 21 Female Junior (U20) 4
828 Alice Byles 1:01:10 50 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
886 Lisa Messenger 1:01:13 51 Female 23 Female Veteran (50-5 3
801 Julie Akroyd 1:01:14 52 Female 24 Female Veteran (50-5 4
965 Jarrod Goodall 1:02:20 53 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 7
853 Angela Goodall 1:03:41 54 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 12
852 Limuel Gilvero 1:03:50 55 Male 30 Male Open (20-39) 8
987 Tyler Newby 1:04:09 56 Male 31 Male Junior (U20) 9
1018 Keeley Morgan 1:04:27 57 Female 26 Female Junior (U20) 5
986 Steve New 1:04:28 58 Male 32 Male Open (20-39) 9
961 Olivia Davison 1:04:33 59 Female 27 Female Junior (U20) 6
909 Yvie Pye 1:04:33 60 Female 28 Female Junior (U20) 7
862 Kathryn Jeeves 1:05:51 61 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 6
877 Emily Malone 1:07:01 62 Female 30 Female Master (40-49 7
914 Nick Renos 1:07:06 63 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 10
811 Gavin Beckett 1:07:08 64 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 11
868 Helen Kim 1:07:30 65 Female 31 Female Open (20-39) 13
908 Morgan Pye 1:07:45 66 Female 32 Female Junior (U20) 8
1006 Eva Haag 1:08:21 67 Female 33 Female Junior (U20) 9
1007 Renee Haag 1:08:21 68 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 14
970 Josh Gwilliam 1:10:07 69 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 6
847 Stuart Elliott 1:10:19 70 Male 36 Male Open (20-39) 12
854 Minette Hanekom 1:11:44 71 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 15
812 Karen Bell 1:13:18 72 Female 36 Female Open (20-39) 16
950 Pauline Westlake 1:13:46 73 Female 37 Female Veteran (50-5 5
954 Jarque Windelborn 1:14:29 74 Male 37 Male Junior (U20) 10
955 Renee Windelborn 1:14:29 75 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 17
1021 Andrea O'brien 1:15:09 76 Female 39 Female Master (40-49 8
915 Lloyd Richards 1:15:09 77 Male 38 Male Legend (60+) 5
937 Sara Taylor 1:15:21 78 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 18
875 Joshua Lepua 1:15:49 79 Male 39 Male Open (20-39) 13
865 Natalya Jones 1:15:50 80 Female 41 Female Open (20-39) 19
969 Dean Gutterson 1:17:21 81 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 7
968 Holly Gutterson 1:17:26 82 Female 42 Female Junior (U20) 10
956 Rylee Windelborn 1:20:58 83 Female 43 Female Junior (U20) 11
810 Dwayne Beckett 1:20:59 84 Male 41 Male Master (40-49) 8
1005 Inhoe KTM 1:21:44 85 Male 42 Male Open (20-39) 14
1013 Ethan Lafu 1:26:54 86 Male 43 Male Under 12 2
871 Elias Lafu 1:27:03 87 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 15
825 Paul Branzuela 1:27:30 88 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 9
918 Lisa Robinson 1:27:31 89 Female 44 Female Veteran (50-5 6
1011 Joseph Toloa 1:27:37 90 Male 46 Male Master (40-49) 10
874 Vivienne Lepper 1:27:48 91 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 9
960 Delwyn Clements 1:29:29 92 Female 46 Female Veteran (50-5 7
1010 Ian Mclachlan 1:30:45 93 Male 47 Male Master (40-49) 11
919 Te Koha Rudolph 1:33:31 94 Male 48 Male Junior (U20) 11
920 Waikoru Rudolph 1:33:51 95 Male 49 Male Junior (U20) 12
804 Mackenzie Ashby 1:34:14 96 Female 47 Female Open (20-39) 20
1014 Francesca Zabala 1:34:42 97 Female 48 Female Junior (U20) 12
1015 Oliver Zabala 1:34:57 98 Male 50 Male Master (40-49) 12
979 Andrew Mcleod 1:42:16 99 Male 51 Male Master (40-49) 13
980 Jesse Mcleod 1:42:17 100 Male 52 Male Junior (U20) 13
1016 Anthony Lao 1:47:51 101 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 14
921 Doug Rudolph 1:58:16 102 Male 54 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
1023 Caleb Thompson 2:01:57 103 Male 55 Male Junior (U20) 14
1022 Justin Smith 2:02:10 104 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 16
809 Ned Beauregard 2:08:12 105 Male 57 Male Legend (60+) 6