T42

filter by:

11KM Trail Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
593 Christiaan Cumming 46:40 1 Male 1 Male Junior (Under 2 1
591 Ash Mellow 49:39 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 1
587 Sam Walton 57:33 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
537 Josh Purcell Purcells 1:01:28 4 Male 4 Male Open (20-39) 3
532 Paddy Neill 1:03:25 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 4
580 Aaron Murphy 1:04:18 6 Male 6 Male Master (40-49) 1
577 William Glennie 1:04:55 7 Male 7 Male Junior (Under 2 2
544 Holly Shuja Summerfield Tribe 1:05:59 8 Female 1 Female Open (20-39) 1
536 Adam Purcell Purcells 1:06:34 9 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
582 Kady Prujean 1:06:44 10 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 2
571 Marcus Atkins 1:07:08 11 Male 9 Male Open (20-39) 6
509 Riki Donnelly Summerfield Tribe 1:08:07 12 Male 10 Male Open (20-39) 7
585 Tracy Taylor 1:08:15 13 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 3
575 Lauren Croft 1:09:04 14 Female 4 Female Open (20-39) 4
551 Rebecca Walton 1:09:35 15 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 5
557 Daniel Burrows 1:11:58 16 Male 11 Male Open (20-39) 8
592 Noomi Johnsson 1:13:25 17 Female 6 Female Open (20-39) 6
510 Aana Donnelly Summerfield Tribe 1:14:21 18 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 7
505 Joe Caccioppoli Grey Lynn Mates 1:15:33 19 Male 12 Male Veteran (50-59) 1
540 Summer Robertson 1:17:16 20 Female 8 Female Junior (Under 1
539 Derek Robertson 1:17:16 21 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 2
573 Danny Coster 1:17:19 22 Male 14 Male Veteran (50-59) 2
554 Megan Wiggill TheWiggill's 1:19:35 23 Female 9 Female Junior (Under 2
503 Natalie Burrows 1:19:39 24 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 8
521 Georgia Marshall Wholesome Adventures 1:20:14 25 Female 11 Female Junior (Under 3
581 Francesca Pretscherer Wholesome Adventures 1:20:14 26 Female 12 Female Junior (Under 4
583 Shona Smith 1:20:53 27 Female 13 Female Legend (60+) 1
511 Sarah Franklin-Browne 1:20:55 28 Female 14 Female Master (40-49 1
543 Glenn Savage 1:21:23 29 Male 15 Male Veteran (50-59) 3
570 Pip Anderson 1:22:49 30 Female 15 Female Master (40-49 2
584 Marina Smith 1:25:50 31 Female 16 Female Veteran (50-5 1
552 Anne Whineray 1:26:07 32 Female 17 Female Veteran (50-5 2
568 Sarah Tulloch 1:28:12 33 Female 18 Female Open (20-39) 9
542 Todd Ryan 1:33:08 34 Male 16 Male Veteran (50-59) 4
597 Anna Knipple 1:33:30 35 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 10
553 Juanita Wiggill TheWiggill's 1:34:24 36 Female 20 Female Master (40-49 3
546 Lianne Summerfield Summerfield Tribe 1:34:41 37 Female 21 Female Veteran (50-5 3
560 Lucy Nevill 1:36:10 38 Female 22 Female Junior (Under 5
579 Isabella Mullan 1:36:10 39 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 6
589 Kate Waters 1:36:10 40 Female 24 Female Junior (Under 7
524 Andrew Maseyk 1:37:40 41 Male 17 Male Veteran (50-59) 5
525 Ayla Mcintosh Summerfield Tribe 1:39:25 42 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 11
528 Lisa Middleton 1:42:52 43 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 4
548 Li Thompson 1:44:37 44 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 12
501 Danielle BOVEN 1:44:43 45 Female 28 Female Veteran (50-5 4
502 Rick Boven 1:44:43 46 Male 18 Male Legend (60+) 1
513 Bj Gifford 1:47:00 47 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 5
550 Mel Verheijen 1:47:01 48 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 13
566 Christine Gore 1:48:45 49 Female 31 Female Veteran (50-5 5
558 Phil Murphy 1:49:08 50 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 3
522 Fleur Maseyk 1:57:57 51 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 6
523 Ella Maseyk 1:57:57 52 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 14