Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
782 Ben Clark Compass Group NZ 46:35 1 Male 1 Male Open 20-39 1
1025 Katherine Oberlin-Brown 47:10 2 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
1243 Hamish Macintosh Fletcher Living 48:27 3 Male 2 Male Open 20-39 2
770 Scott Cameron Tonkin + Taylor 49:58 4 Male 3 Male Open 20-39 3
1206 Chris Biggs 50:00 5 Male 4 Male Open 20-39 4
1120 Michael Steckler 50:35 6 Male 5 Male Master 40-49 1
1312 Juan Blanco 50:36 7 Male 6 Male Veteran 50-59 1
945 Steven Kirk-Burnnand Anpure Group Ltd 50:44 8 Male 7 Male Open 20-39 5
897 Clayton Hicks 50:50 9 Male 8 Male Open 20-39 6
1307 Thomas Lyons 51:56 10 Male 9 Male Open 20-39 7
1228 Angela Hawkes 53:21 11 Female 2 Female Master 40-49 1
1007 Nick Mount 53:26 12 Male 10 Male Junior Under 20 1
1288 Antony Wood 53:58 13 Male 11 Male Junior Under 20 2
878 Lis Haraqia Fletcher Living 54:33 14 Male 12 Male Open 20-39 8
1236 Carl Kirk-Burnnand Anpure Group Ltd 55:44 15 Male 13 Male Open 20-39 9
953 James Lawrence Ganellen 55:50 16 Male 14 Male Open 20-39 10
1267 Cluver Swart Team MOEC 56:54 17 Male 15 Male Open 20-39 11
1191 Rachael Wood 57:22 18 Female 3 Female Open 20-39 2
1218 Edward Duff 57:41 19 Male 16 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1085 Ian Sargeant Anpure Group Ltd 58:07 20 Male 17 Male Open 20-39 12
1306 Michael Lakeman 58:10 21 Male 18 Male Master 40-49 2
948 Grant Knuckey 58:18 22 Male 19 Male Veteran 50-59 3
721 Dario BAUER Tonkin + Taylor 58:21 23 Male 20 Male Open 20-39 13
1028 Mike O'sullivan Volkswagen 58:25 24 Male 21 Male Veteran 50-59 4
970 Oskar Ludvig 59:05 25 Male 22 Male Junior Under 20 3
855 Patrick Geary Tonkin + Taylor 59:07 26 Male 23 Male Open 20-39 14
1229 Stephen Hawthorne 59:32 27 Male 24 Male Veteran 50-59 5
1149 Joe Taylor Tonkin + Taylor 59:46 28 Male 25 Male Open 20-39 15
802 Grant De Leeuw Anpure Group Ltd 1:01:06 29 Male 26 Male Master 40-49 3
1103 Tyler Simpson Fletcher Living 1:01:45 30 Male 27 Male Junior Under 20 4
1202 Kelly Andrew Volkswagen 1:01:46 31 Female 4 Female Open 20-39 3
1234 Cameron Jones Volkswagen 1:01:47 32 Male 28 Male Open 20-39 16
977 Terina Marsters 1:01:48 33 Female 5 Female Junior Under 1
1309 Jonas Steen Volkswagen 1:02:25 34 Male 29 Male Master 40-49 4
1179 Sarah Westoby 1:02:37 35 Female 6 Female Open 20-39 4
1231 Sarah Hewitt-Smith Volkswagen 1:02:43 36 Female 7 Female Open 20-39 5
1205 Kahu Baker 1:02:46 37 Male 30 Male Open 20-39 17
1146 Peter Taylor Volkswagen 1:03:15 38 Male 31 Male Junior Under 20 5
1145 Vaughan Taylor Volkswagen 1:03:16 39 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 5
1056 Jon Ramage Volkswagen 1:03:39 40 Male 33 Male Veteran 50-59 6
771 Melanie Carlyon Anpure Group Ltd 1:03:55 41 Female 8 Female Master 40-49 2
877 Shend Haraqia Fletcher Living 1:04:03 42 Male 34 Male Open 20-39 18
971 Adam Ludvig 1:04:22 43 Male 35 Male Junior Under 20 6
1221 Emilie Gehling 1:04:40 44 Female 9 Female Open 20-39 6
969 Sarka Ludvig 1:04:43 45 Female 10 Female Junior Under 2
1161 Theresa Ulrich 1:05:25 46 Female 11 Female Open 20-39 7
1176 Faith Welch 1:06:07 47 Female 12 Female Open 20-39 8
1008 Ange Mount 1:06:30 48 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 1
777 Laura Chartres 1:06:32 49 Female 14 Female Open 20-39 9
1290 Charlotte Wright Maurice Trapp Group 1:06:33 50 Female 15 Female Junior Under 3
1241 Tina Lin 1:06:33 51 Female 16 Female Open 20-39 10
1289 Brent Wright Maurice Trapp Group 1:06:34 52 Male 36 Male Veteran 50-59 7
1107 Andrea Smith Ganellen 1:06:40 53 Female 17 Female Open 20-39 11
1193 Matt Woodley The Yoogo Speirs 1:06:43 54 Male 37 Male Master 40-49 6
733 Georgia Blomquist RLB2021 1:06:57 55 Female 18 Female Open 20-39 12
962 Johnny Liu RLB2021 1:06:58 56 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 19
1124 Meghann Stewart 1:06:59 57 Female 19 Female Veteran 50-59 2
1089 Felix Scholz 1:07:48 58 Male 39 Male Master 40-49 7
845 Hamish Furrell 1:07:48 59 Male 40 Male Open 20-39 20
1114 Pippa Sommerville 1:08:31 60 Female 20 Female Master 40-49 3
1255 James Parsons 1:08:35 61 Male 41 Male Open 20-39 21
850 Mike Garnett 1:09:08 62 Male 42 Male Open 20-39 22
1079 Cameron Rouse Tonkin + Taylor 1:09:31 63 Male 43 Male Open 20-39 23
1177 Annabel Wennekes Tonkin + Taylor 1:09:31 64 Female 21 Female Open 20-39 13
916 David Inns 1:09:37 65 Male 44 Male Legend 60+ 1
1164 Matthew Vandervecht RLB2021 1:10:46 66 Male 45 Male Open 20-39 24
993 Chris Menzies Anpure Group Ltd 1:11:02 67 Male 46 Male Open 20-39 25
1087 Nick Sautner 1:11:33 68 Male 47 Male Master 40-49 8
1026 Suze Oh 1:11:33 69 Female 22 Female Master 40-49 4
1130 Kelly Storey 1:11:59 70 Female 23 Female Open 20-39 14
958 Beatrice Leathem 1:12:17 71 Female 24 Female Open 20-39 15
956 Deb Lawrence 1:12:37 72 Female 25 Female Veteran 50-59 3
968 Cindy Lowthian 1:12:59 73 Female 26 Female Master 40-49 5
1299 Ian Craig Fletcher Living 1:13:03 74 Male 48 Male Veteran 50-59 8
732 Michelle Bland 1:13:06 75 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 16
796 Ginny Coubrough 1:13:21 76 Female 28 Female Master 40-49 6
1136 Hannah Sullivan 1:13:21 77 Female 29 Female Master 40-49 7
909 Christie Houghton EVOLVE 1:13:21 78 Female 30 Female Master 40-49 8
1106 Vicky Smith Ganellen 1:13:26 79 Female 31 Female Open 20-39 17
1126 Nicola Stokell Volkswagen 1:13:35 80 Female 32 Female Master 40-49 9
890 Michael Hay Anpure Group Ltd 1:14:19 81 Male 49 Male Open 20-39 26
702 Britt Albers Tonkin + Taylor 1:14:34 82 Female 33 Female Open 20-39 18
726 Alan Bedwin 1:14:37 83 Male 50 Male Open 20-39 27
1256 Tim Pegler 1:14:45 84 Male 51 Male Veteran 50-59 9
1197 Bradley Wynn 1:15:27 85 Male 52 Male Legend 60+ 2
939 Jill Kessner 1:15:44 86 Female 34 Female Veteran 50-59 4
1314 Natalia Dmitrieva 1:16:06 87 Female 35 Female Open 20-39 19
1244 Tim Meggitt 1:16:08 88 Male 53 Male Open 20-39 28
1280 Sarah Watson 1:16:34 89 Female 36 Female Open 20-39 20
1279 Trish Watson 1:16:34 90 Female 37 Female Open 20-39 21
1266 Ollie Smith Team MOEC 1:16:43 91 Male 54 Male Open 20-39 29
1204 Shannon Atkins Team MOEC 1:16:43 92 Female 38 Female Open 20-39 22
886 Steven Harris 1:17:03 93 Male 55 Male Open 20-39 30
895 Joanne Henty 1:17:20 94 Female 39 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1242 Frankie Liu Qrious 1:17:42 95 Male 56 Male Open 20-39 31
893 Jamie Headland Anpure Group Ltd 1:17:46 96 Male 57 Male Open 20-39 32
1315 Emi Legaspi 1:18:00 97 Female 40 Female Open 20-39 23
991 Tony Meggitt 1:18:06 98 Male 58 Male Veteran 50-59 10
1070 Jodi Remi 1:18:18 99 Female 41 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1173 Joanne Wardrope 1:18:25 100 Female 42 Female Veteran 50-59 7
866 Ellen Graney Volkswagen 1:18:25 101 Female 43 Female Master 40-49 10
1261 Fletcher Rouse 1:18:36 102 Male 59 Male Junior Under 20 7
1097 David Sharples 1:18:41 103 Male 60 Male Open 20-39 33
1082 Karl Sampson 1:19:42 104 Male 61 Male Veteran 50-59 11
1075 Denise Richter Tonkin + Taylor 1:19:43 105 Female 44 Female Open 20-39 24
1320 Sam Ludbrook 1:19:57 106 Male 62 Male Open 20-39 34
1321 Eleanor Baneth 1:19:57 107 Female 45 Female Open 20-39 25
1300 Bronwen Davies 1:20:00 108 Female 46 Female Master 40-49 11
1032 Emily Parke 1:20:03 109 Female 47 Female Open 20-39 26
920 Adrian Janus Peddlethorp 1:20:23 110 Male 63 Male Open 20-39 35
1047 Claire Postlethwaite 1:20:34 111 Female 48 Female Master 40-49 12
957 Mike Lawrence 1:21:18 112 Male 64 Male Veteran 50-59 12
1083 Tiago Santi Ganellen 1:21:25 113 Male 65 Male Open 20-39 36
1214 Tia Denovan-Stroud Team MOEC 1:22:18 114 Female 49 Female Open 20-39 27
1248 Kriv Naicker 1:22:37 115 Male 66 Male Master 40-49 9
803 Michelle De Wet 1:23:02 116 Female 50 Female Veteran 50-59 8
1268 Raewyn Taylor 1:23:21 117 Female 51 Female Legend 60+ 1
943 Priya Kim Fletcher Living 1:23:41 118 Female 52 Female Open 20-39 28
1180 Mike Wheeler Volkswagen 1:24:37 119 Male 67 Male Veteran 50-59 13
1277 Mel Verheijen Volkswagen 1:24:43 120 Female 53 Female Open 20-39 29
756 Jessica Briedenhann 1:24:43 121 Female 54 Female Junior Under 4
755 Bianca Briedenhann 1:24:43 122 Female 55 Female Junior Under 5
754 Henry Briedenhann 1:24:45 123 Male 68 Male Master 40-49 10
867 Alina Granger 1:24:49 124 Female 56 Female Open 20-39 30
1239 Joel Leonard Team MOEC 1:26:24 125 Male 69 Male Open 20-39 37
1260 Jim Rouse 1:26:31 126 Male 70 Male Veteran 50-59 14
975 Will Malan 1:26:59 127 Male 71 Male Open 20-39 38
1217 Priyank Doshi Qrious 1:27:20 128 Male 72 Male Open 20-39 39
1181 Julie Wheeler Volkswagen 1:28:12 129 Female 57 Female Veteran 50-59 9
1227 Heather Hames 1:28:13 130 Female 58 Female Open 20-39 31
888 Louise Harvey Under the mountain 1:29:42 131 Female 59 Female Master 40-49 13
1100 Luca Shortall 1:31:01 132 Female 60 Female Junior Under 6
737 Tyler Blunden Ganellen 1:31:46 133 Male 73 Male Open 20-39 40
736 Yulia Blunden Ganellen 1:31:46 134 Female 61 Female Open 20-39 32
1333 Cindy Pretorius Fletcher Living 1:32:03 135 Female 62 Female Open 20-39 33
1018 Annelien Niekerk Fletcher Living 1:33:13 136 Female 63 Female Open 20-39 34
1036 Collette Parr-Owens 1:33:18 137 Female 64 Female Veteran 50-59 10
885 Urma Harre 1:33:27 138 Female 65 Female Open 20-39 35
1078 Nicole Roulston 1:33:27 139 Female 66 Female Open 20-39 36
1207 Riley Birtwistle Volkswagen 1:35:51 140 Male 74 Male Open 20-39 41
1311 Alison Wheeler 1:36:23 141 Female 67 Female Veteran 50-59 11
778 Junan Chen Volkswagen 1:38:58 142 Male 75 Male Open 20-39 42
1323 Tony Jnr Frith 1:40:57 143 Male 76 Male Master 40-49 11
891 Scott Hay Anpure Group Ltd 1:41:18 144 Male 77 Male Master 40-49 12
1014 Dhivinya Naicker 1:41:29 145 Female 68 Female Master 40-49 14
919 Janette Jansen Van Rensburg Fletcher Living 1:41:41 146 Female 69 Female Master 40-49 15
1235 Min Kim 1:42:39 147 Male 78 Male Open 20-39 43
1325 Sandra White 1:42:53 148 Female 70 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1232 Nick Hill 1:43:04 149 Male 79 Male Veteran 50-59 15
846 Liz Gardner 1:43:08 150 Female 71 Female Master 40-49 16
1302 Clayton Gardner 1:43:08 151 Male 80 Male Master 40-49 13
741 Mary-Anne Booth 1:43:39 152 Female 72 Female Veteran 50-59 13
710 Eilish Austin 1:45:57 153 Female 73 Female Open 20-39 37
1142 Ellis Tagg 1:45:58 154 Male 81 Male Open 20-39 44
1265 Iris Smith 1:47:55 155 Female 74 Female Legend 60+ 2
1322 Qun Xia Volkswagen 1:48:18 156 Female 75 Female Open 20-39 38
1254 Rahul Parikh 1:49:08 157 Male 82 Male Open 20-39 45
983 Tracy Mcewen 1:51:45 158 Female 76 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1132 Richmond Stowers Volkswagen 1:51:57 159 Male 83 Male Master 40-49 14
984 Alice Mcintosh 1:52:39 160 Female 77 Female Open 20-39 39
816 Helen Edmiston 1:52:40 161 Female 78 Female Open 20-39 40
1317 Mark Lunny 1:53:38 162 Male 84 Male Open 20-39 46
1121 Lerina Steenkamp 1:56:58 163 Female 79 Female Open 20-39 41
1297 Winnie Changco 1:57:45 164 Female 80 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1298 Nathaniel Changco 1:57:45 165 Male 85 Male Master 40-49 15
792 Joe Corbett 1:58:14 166 Male 86 Male Veteran 50-59 16
908 Pam Hooper-Corbett 1:58:15 167 Female 81 Female Veteran 50-59 16
763 Brooke Burnett 2:05:08 168 Female 82 Female Master 40-49 17
789 Nina Cook 2:05:08 169 Female 83 Female Open 20-39 42
922 Libby Jenkinson 2:06:04 170 Female 84 Female Veteran 50-59 17
705 Nissa Anderson 2:07:02 171 Female 85 Female Master 40-49 18
1316 Sonya Lunny 2:07:57 172 Female 86 Female Veteran 50-59 18
933 Penny Kean The Wine Hustlers 2:08:26 173 Female 87 Female Master 40-49 19
982 Sally Mcdonald The Wine Hustlers 2:08:26 174 Female 88 Female Veteran 50-59 19
1115 Val Spalding 2:12:24 175 Female 89 Female Legend 60+ 3
1318 Kamini Reddy 2:14:34 176 Female 90 Female Veteran 50-59 20
1319 Champak Mehta 2:14:35 177 Male 87 Male Veteran 50-59 17
990 Effie Medway 2:29:57 178 Female 91 Female Legend 60+ 4
1238 Sharon Lee 2:31:52 179 Female 92 Female Open 20-39 43