Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

10km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1049 Cara Quinlivan 1:27:04 1 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
704 Dennis Alblas 1:27:05 2 Male 1 Male Open 20-39 1
753 Christine Briedenhann 1:27:14 3 Female 2 Female Master 40-49 1
793 Peter Costello 1:29:50 4 Male 2 Male Veteran 50-59 1
1278 Gary Warrington Volkswagen 1:29:52 5 Male 3 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1133 Ed Stubenitsky Fletcher Living 1:31:11 6 Male 4 Male Master 40-49 1
779 JAMES CHRISTOPHERS 1:31:49 7 Male 5 Male Veteran 50-59 3
1209 Chrissy Brown Volkswagen 1:32:15 8 Female 3 Female Veteran 50-59 1
768 Helen Cahill 1:32:21 9 Female 4 Female Legend 60+ 1
980 Lucinda Maynard Anpure Group Ltd 1:34:58 10 Female 5 Female Legend 60+ 2
1046 Murilo Pontes Anpure Group Ltd 1:34:58 11 Male 6 Male Open 20-39 2
1013 Dylan Myburgh 1:35:42 12 Male 7 Male Open 20-39 3
800 Steve Dansby The Yoogo Speirs 1:36:47 13 Male 8 Male Master 40-49 2
1020 Katie Noble 1:38:51 14 Female 6 Female Master 40-49 2
1108 Marshall Smith Anpure Group Ltd 1:38:55 15 Male 9 Male Master 40-49 3
716 Helen Banks The Yoogo Speirs 1:39:18 16 Female 7 Female Master 40-49 3
992 Chris Melvin The Yoogo Speirs 1:39:18 17 Male 10 Male Master 40-49 4
838 Susan Frear Volkswagen 1:39:44 18 Female 8 Female Veteran 50-59 2
764 John Byers 1:39:45 19 Male 11 Male Legend 60+ 1
1237 Jeff Lee 1:40:25 20 Male 12 Male Legend 60+ 2
1062 Kate Redshaw Fletcher Living 1:40:40 21 Female 9 Female Master 40-49 4
1063 Ian Redshaw Fletcher Living 1:40:40 22 Male 13 Male Veteran 50-59 4
1326 Elyse Redshaw Fletcher Living 1:40:41 23 Female 10 Female Junior Under 1
715 Amanda Baker RLB2021 1:41:24 24 Female 11 Female Open 20-39 2
714 Chris Baker RLB2021 1:41:25 25 Male 14 Male Open 20-39 4
1134 Heidi Stubenitsky Fletcher Living 1:42:02 26 Female 12 Female Master 40-49 5
1122 Jacqui Stevens X10 Millennium Falcons 1:42:03 27 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 3
1324 Lucy Kennedy X10 Millennium Falcons 1:42:03 28 Female 14 Female Master 40-49 6
961 Mason Lee Volkswagen 1:43:30 29 Male 15 Male Veteran 50-59 5
979 Laura Mathews Volkswagen 1:43:30 30 Female 15 Female Open 20-39 3
836 Vicki Foss Volkswagen 1:43:42 31 Female 16 Female Veteran 50-59 4
835 Gordon Foss Volkswagen 1:43:51 32 Male 16 Male Legend 60+ 3
1272 Sue Tinsley Volkswagen 1:43:52 33 Female 17 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1271 Glenn Tinsley Volkswagen 1:43:52 34 Male 17 Male Legend 60+ 4
742 Liz Bosley Golden Girls 1:45:58 35 Female 18 Female Legend 60+ 3
859 Rosie Gibb RLB2021 1:46:09 36 Male 18 Male Open 20-39 5
1203 Christine Angell 1:46:09 37 Female 19 Female Legend 60+ 4
1212 Graeme Carter 1:46:10 38 Male 19 Male Legend 60+ 5
868 Emma Grapes RLB2021 1:46:11 39 Female 20 Female Open 20-39 4
858 Katherine Gibb RLB2021 1:46:12 40 Female 21 Female Open 20-39 5
1281 Lee-Ann Weiss 1:46:27 41 Female 22 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1282 Bron Weiss 1:46:29 42 Female 23 Female Open 20-39 6
935 Marion Kelly Golden Girls 1:46:31 43 Female 24 Female Legend 60+ 5
1201 Grace Abrenica 1:47:42 44 Female 25 Female Open 20-39 7
1253 Ismael Page 1:47:43 45 Male 20 Male Master 40-49 5
1139 India Swanson Volkswagen 1:47:52 46 Female 26 Female Open 20-39 8
1162 Max Van Den Bergen Volkswagen 1:48:08 47 Male 21 Male Open 20-39 6
1141 Angela Taganahan Volkswagen 1:48:09 48 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 9
1210 Hamish Browne Volkswagen 1:48:21 49 Male 22 Male Legend 60+ 6
1211 Robyn Budd Volkswagen 1:48:22 50 Female 28 Female Veteran 50-59 7
874 John Gutch 1:48:39 51 Male 23 Male Legend 60+ 7
978 Rose Mason 1:48:40 52 Female 29 Female Master 40-49 7
976 Shona Marks 1:48:40 53 Female 30 Female Veteran 50-59 8
1252 Liam O'keeffe Volkswagen 1:49:43 54 Male 24 Male Master 40-49 6
1310 Andrew Tomkins Volkswagen 1:49:43 55 Male 25 Male Master 40-49 7
1286 Mary Wills 1:49:52 56 Female 31 Female Veteran 50-59 9
812 Jordan Downey 1:50:35 57 Male 26 Male Open 20-39 7
931 David Karam 1:50:35 58 Male 27 Male Veteran 50-59 6
930 Antoinette Karam 1:50:36 59 Female 32 Female Veteran 50-59 10
1163 Andre Van Der Poll 1:50:45 60 Male 28 Male Master 40-49 8
805 Bernard De Wet 1:50:46 61 Male 29 Male Veteran 50-59 7
932 Ashley Karam 1:50:46 62 Female 33 Female Open 20-39 10
1313 Brandon Wolf Utia DOLE NZ 1:50:49 63 Male 30 Male Open 20-39 8
1172 Serena Waldron Wine walkers 1:51:09 64 Female 34 Female Master 40-49 8
1003 Tanya Moore Wine walkers 1:51:09 65 Female 35 Female Master 40-49 9
1071 Vivien Ren 1:51:17 66 Female 36 Female Open 20-39 11
1165 David Vedder Hodder's Run Club 1:51:49 67 Male 31 Male Open 20-39 9
1040 Taaliah Pereira 1:51:49 68 Female 37 Female Master 40-49 10
1043 Bruna Pinto 1:51:50 69 Female 38 Female Open 20-39 12
843 Ryan Frost 1:51:51 70 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 9
1150 Angela Taylor Volkswagen 1:53:07 71 Female 39 Female Open 20-39 13
988 Amber Mecele Volkswagen 1:53:08 72 Female 40 Female Master 40-49 11
934 Merran Keil 1:53:45 73 Female 41 Female Master 40-49 12
1147 Carol Taylor Golden Girls 1:54:01 74 Female 42 Female Legend 60+ 6
707 Ann Anderson Golden Girls 1:54:01 75 Female 43 Female Legend 60+ 7
1029 Susini Packer The Yoogo Speirs 1:54:23 76 Female 44 Female Master 40-49 13
999 Fiona Mogridge 1:54:43 77 Female 45 Female Master 40-49 14
880 Anna Harding 1:54:43 78 Female 46 Female Master 40-49 15
1000 Lucy Mogridge Berman 1:54:44 79 Female 47 Female Junior Under 2
1080 Florence Ruiz Tonkin + Taylor 1:54:54 80 Female 48 Female Open 20-39 14
1055 Abdul Rakeeb Volkswagen 1:54:56 81 Male 33 Male Open 20-39 10
1054 Zayba Rakeeb Volkswagen 1:54:56 82 Female 49 Female Junior Under 3
1247 Torhild Mellow 1:56:08 83 Female 50 Female Veteran 50-59 11
1246 Chris Mellow 1:56:11 84 Male 34 Male Master 40-49 10
1208 Adam Booth 1:56:39 85 Male 35 Male Master 40-49 11
1219 Bridget Fallon 1:56:39 86 Female 51 Female Master 40-49 16
952 Liam Laughton Anpure Group Ltd 1:56:43 87 Male 36 Male Open 20-39 11
774 Joyti Chand The Yoogo Speirs 1:57:33 88 Female 52 Female Master 40-49 17
1118 Joanne Stannard 1:57:38 89 Female 53 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1269 Rachel Teale 1:57:55 90 Female 54 Female Master 40-49 18
907 Leonela Hooker 1:58:25 91 Female 55 Female Master 40-49 19
887 Margi Hart 1:58:25 92 Female 56 Female Veteran 50-59 13
1158 Richard Turner Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:58:29 93 Male 37 Male Master 40-49 12
1216 Grace Dombroski Anpure Group Ltd 1:59:41 94 Female 57 Female Open 20-39 15
743 Tiare Boston Anpure Group Ltd 1:59:42 95 Female 58 Female Open 20-39 16
828 Luke Faithfull Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:52 96 Male 38 Male Master 40-49 13
829 Vivienne Faithfull Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:53 97 Female 59 Female Open 20-39 17
998 Phil Mitchell Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:57 98 Male 39 Male Legend 60+ 8
780 Baris Chung Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:57 99 Male 40 Male Open 20-39 12
1093 Nicky Sedgley Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:57 100 Female 60 Female Master 40-49 20
1187 Nicki Williams Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:58 101 Female 61 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1088 Moana Schoffa Mitchell Daysh Ltd 1:59:59 102 Female 62 Female Open 20-39 18
1293 Nicki Kane 2:00:21 103 Female 63 Female Master 40-49 21
1295 David Reveley 2:00:21 104 Male 41 Male Veteran 50-59 8
1301 Ross Dunlop 2:03:27 105 Male 42 Male Legend 60+ 9
815 Anne Dunlop 2:03:27 106 Female 64 Female Master 40-49 22
807 Alison Deverson The Yoogo Speirs 2:03:29 107 Female 65 Female Master 40-49 23
813 Karen Drent 2:03:42 108 Female 66 Female Master 40-49 24
740 Ryder Booth 2:03:43 109 Male 43 Male Junior Under 20 1
739 Regan Booth 2:03:43 110 Male 44 1
700 Carl Aagesen 2:03:44 111 Male 45 Male Open 20-39 13
738 Leah Booth 2:03:44 112 Female 67 Female Master 40-49 25
994 Heather Merrick 2:04:19 113 Female 68 Female Master 40-49 26
1112 Polly Smith Mitchell Daysh Ltd 2:04:28 114 Female 69 Female Open 20-39 19
1166 Kayla Versey Mitchell Daysh Ltd 2:04:30 115 Female 70 Female Open 20-39 20
1111 Martin Smith Mitchell Daysh Ltd 2:04:30 116 Male 46 Male Legend 60+ 10
1303 David Grubb Volkswagen 2:04:33 117 Male 47 Male Veteran 50-59 9
1304 Angela Grubb Volkswagen 2:04:33 118 Female 71 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1276 Murray Veale Volkswagen 2:04:34 119 Male 48 Male Veteran 50-59 10
1275 Lesley Veale Volkswagen 2:04:35 120 Female 72 Female Legend 60+ 8
801 Kathryn Darroch 2:05:17 121 Female 73 Female Master 40-49 27
974 Angela Madell 2:05:17 122 Female 74 Female Master 40-49 28
1004 Mary Moore 2:05:31 123 Female 75 Female Veteran 50-59 16
1005 Helen Moore 2:05:31 124 Female 76 Female Legend 60+ 9
1200 Parn Yong Fletcher Living 2:05:51 125 Female 77 Female Open 20-39 21
1199 Jim Yong Fletcher Living 2:05:56 126 Male 49 Male Open 20-39 14
917 Jim Isaac 2:05:57 127 Male 50 Male Legend 60+ 11
918 Marama Isaac 2:06:00 128 Female 78 Female Veteran 50-59 17
1059 Karen Rawlinson X10 Millennium Falcons 2:06:11 129 Female 79 Female Veteran 50-59 18
1137 Jason Sutton 2:09:18 130 Male 51 Male Veteran 50-59 11
730 Karen Bellhouse 2:10:28 131 Female 80 Female Master 40-49 29
731 Owen Bellhouse 2:10:29 132 Male 52 Male Veteran 50-59 12
1175 Andrea Watkinson 2:12:57 133 Female 81 Female Master 40-49 30
786 Colin Coghill 2:12:57 134 Male 53 Male Master 40-49 14
1264 Grishma Sivaraman Volkswagen 2:13:09 135 Female 82 Female Open 20-39 22
1223 Harikrishnan Gopakumar Volkswagen 2:13:10 136 Male 54 Male Open 20-39 15
1250 Karen O'brien Volkswagen 2:14:11 137 Female 83 Female Master 40-49 31
1270 Lara Thompson Volkswagen 2:14:16 138 Female 84 Female Veteran 50-59 19
1274 Amanda Twigden 2:15:14 139 Female 85 Female Veteran 50-59 20
1273 Phil Twigden 2:15:14 140 Male 55 Male Veteran 50-59 13
1010 Ash Mowatt 2:15:53 141 Male 56 Male Open 20-39 16
1009 Michele Mowatt 2:15:54 142 Female 86 Female Veteran 50-59 21
1263 Louis Shum Volkswagen 2:16:53 143 Male 57 Male Legend 60+ 12
1058 Grant Rawlinson X10 Millennium Falcons 2:16:54 144 Male 58 Male Veteran 50-59 14
1240 Katherina Leung Volkswagen 2:17:16 145 Female 87 Female Veteran 50-59 22
819 Gordon Elder 2:18:46 146 Male 59 Male Open 20-39 17
820 Fraser Elder 2:18:46 147 Male 60 Male Legend 60+ 13
822 Dannielle Elder 2:18:47 148 Female 88 Female Open 20-39 23
775 Rajeshni Chandra Compass Group NZ 2:19:52 149 Female 89 Female Veteran 50-59 23
1051 Rita Rai 2:19:53 150 Female 90 Female Legend 60+ 10
1144 Annie Tatton 2:21:00 151 Female 91 Female Legend 60+ 11
1151 Janet Thomas 2:21:01 152 Female 92 Female Legend 60+ 12
814 Yolande Duggan Volkswagen 2:21:05 153 Female 93 Female Master 40-49 32
1092 Nikki Scott Volkswagen 2:21:05 154 Female 94 Female Open 20-39 24
772 Nicholas Carpenter Volkswagen 2:21:29 155 Male 61 Male Open 20-39 18
759 Alicia Brown Volkswagen 2:21:30 156 Female 95 Female Open 20-39 25
1213 Don Crombie Volkswagen 2:22:09 157 Male 62 Male Legend 60+ 14
1249 Chris Neilson Volkswagen 2:22:10 158 Male 63 Male Master 40-49 15
1185 Francesca Joanne Widjaja 2:23:36 159 Female 96 Female Open 20-39 26
1084 Bagus Santoso 2:23:36 160 Male 64 Male Open 20-39 19
875 Kimberley Hall 2:25:56 161 Female 97 Female Open 20-39 27
1155 Bianca Tofilau 2:25:57 162 Female 98 Female Open 20-39 28
865 Julie Governor 2:28:12 163 Female 99 Female Veteran 50-59 24
941 Julie Kidd 2:29:30 164 Female 100 Female Veteran 50-59 25
1287 Peter Wilson 2:29:30 165 Male 65 Male Legend 60+ 15
1294 Stuart Millar 2:38:32 166 Male 66 Male Master 40-49 16
996 Christine Millar 2:38:33 167 Female 101 Female Legend 60+ 13