Partners Life The Dual

filter by:

6km Walk

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1710 Matthew Eady 55:35 1 Male 1 Male Junior Under 20 1
1413 Kerry Ballantyne 57:49 2 Male 2 Male Veteran 50-59 1
1569 Tere Marsters 57:56 3 Male 3 Male Veteran 50-59 2
1612 Olin Reed RLB2021 58:40 4 Male 4 Male Master 40-49 1
1791 Alice Douglas EVOLVE 1:03:21 5 Female 1 Female Open 20-39 1
1531 Linda Keesing-Styles 1:03:55 6 Female 2 Female Legend 60+ 1
1699 Sarah Clarken 1:05:10 7 Female 3 Female Junior Under 1
1796 Leanne Larking Link Alliance 1:05:11 8 Female 4 Female Master 40-49 1
1721 Eden Green Volkswagen 1:06:07 9 Female 5 Female Junior Under 2
1720 Cooper Green Volkswagen 1:06:09 10 Male 5 Male Junior Under 20 2
1719 Blair Green Volkswagen 1:06:14 11 Male 6 Male Master 40-49 2
1698 Anna Clarken 1:06:29 12 Female 6 Female Legend 60+ 2
1450 Amy Chang 1:07:46 13 Female 7 Female Legend 60+ 3
1486 Simon Gianoutsos Pacific Environments Architects 1:07:52 14 Male 7 Male Master 40-49 3
1506 Lennox Henderson Henderson Family 1:07:56 15 Male 8 Male Junior Under 20 3
1679 Sharon Woodhead 1:08:48 16 Female 8 Female Veteran 50-59 1
1664 Lou Watkin 1:08:48 17 Female 9 Female Master 40-49 2
1504 Davina Henderson Henderson Family 1:09:09 18 Female 10 Female Master 40-49 3
1691 Letitia Bailey Fletcher Living 1:09:45 19 Female 11 Female Veteran 50-59 2
1500 Blin Haraqia Fletcher Living 1:09:49 20 Male 9 Male Open 20-39 1
1417 Klara Bedggood-Nimmo 1:11:23 21 Female 12 Female Master 40-49 4
1744 Daniel Nimmo 1:11:24 22 Male 10 Male Open 20-39 2
1501 Virgjina Haraqia Fletcher Living 1:11:27 23 Female 13 Female Veteran 50-59 3
1499 Agron Haraqia Fletcher Living 1:11:29 24 Male 11 Male Legend 60+ 1
1560 Kayleb Luyke 1:12:07 25 Male 12 Male Junior Under 20 4
1559 Kaylene Luyke 1:12:08 26 Female 14 Female Junior Under 3
1557 Marieta Luyke 1:12:09 27 Female 15 Female Open 20-39 2
1558 Shawn Luyke 1:12:09 28 Male 13 Male Open 20-39 3
1412 Naomi Ballantyne 1:12:40 29 Female 16 Female Veteran 50-59 4
1771 Pauline Howlett 1:13:20 30 Female 17 Female Legend 60+ 4
1475 Charlotte Farquharson Peddlethorp 1:13:22 31 Female 18 Female Open 20-39 3
1634 Sophie Spice Peddlethorp 1:13:23 32 Female 19 Female Open 20-39 4
1578 Hannah Morrison Tonkin + Taylor 1:13:38 33 Female 20 Female Open 20-39 5
1633 Juan Pieter Spangenberg RLB2021 1:15:54 34 Male 14 Male Open 20-39 4
1668 Annabelle Wells RLB2021 1:15:54 35 Female 21 Female Veteran 50-59 5
1602 Elouise Pienaar RLB2021 1:15:54 36 Female 22 1
1509 Sylvia Hogg RLB2021 1:16:56 37 Female 23 Female Veteran 50-59 6
1561 Lesley Ly RLB2021 1:16:56 38 Female 24 Female Open 20-39 6
1662 Sue-Ann Wang 1:18:05 39 Female 25 Female Open 20-39 7
1553 Kim Locke 1:18:07 40 Female 26 Female Veteran 50-59 7
1415 Patrick Barham-Wang 1:18:08 41 Male 15 Male Junior Under 20 5
1414 James Barham-Wang 1:18:08 42 Male 16 Male Junior Under 20 6
1555 Peter Locke 1:18:10 43 Male 17 Male Veteran 50-59 3
1554 Cassey Locke 1:18:13 44 Female 27 Female Open 20-39 8
1488 Dan Griffiths-Hyde 1:18:14 45 Male 18 Male Open 20-39 5
1708 Nicky Eady 1:19:52 46 Female 28 Female Veteran 50-59 8
1709 Chris Eady 1:19:52 47 Male 19 Male Veteran 50-59 4
1463 Manuel Diaz Peddlethorp 1:20:12 48 Male 20 Male Master 40-49 4
1570 Andrea Martin Peddlethorp 1:20:13 49 Female 29 Female Master 40-49 5
1609 Georgia Ranera 1:20:21 50 Female 30 Female Open 20-39 9
1657 Cherry Vitor 1:20:21 51 Female 31 Female Master 40-49 6
1479 Mike Fogarty 1:20:23 52 Male 21 Male Legend 60+ 2
1788 David Yang SBA "Athletes" 1:20:24 53 Male 22 Male Veteran 50-59 5
1765 Rafael Yang SBA "Athletes" 1:20:24 54 Male 23 Male Open 20-39 6
1440 Karen Camit SBA "Athletes" 1:20:25 55 Female 32 Female Open 20-39 10
1563 Myla Madayag SBA "Athletes" 1:20:25 56 Female 33 Female Master 40-49 7
1784 Sarah Goodwin Shannon 1:20:47 57 Female 34 Female Open 20-39 11
1787 Phil Shannon Shannon 1:20:48 58 Male 24 Male Legend 60+ 3
1491 Ally Groenewald 1:21:45 59 Female 35 Female Junior Under 4
1490 Tony Groenewald 1:21:45 60 Male 25 Male Veteran 50-59 6
1777 Jacquelyn Shannon Shannon 1:22:07 61 Female 36 Female Legend 60+ 5
1659 Diana Wan Volkswagen 1:22:32 62 Female 37 Female Veteran 50-59 9
1518 Patricia Ives 1:22:45 63 Female 38 Female Legend 60+ 6
1649 Shaun Tijore 1:22:47 64 Male 26 Male Open 20-39 7
1783 William Goodwin Shannon 1:22:48 65 Male 27 Male Open 20-39 8
1785 Forbes Goodwin Shannon 1:22:48 66 Male 28 Male Junior Under 20 7
1775 Berenize Peita Link Alliance 1:22:52 67 Female 39 Female Veteran 50-59 10
1678 Harry Woodhead 1:23:25 68 Male 29 Male Junior Under 20 8
1521 Joel Jansen 1:23:25 69 Male 30 Male Junior Under 20 9
1523 Mckaylee Jansen Van Rensburg Fletcher Living 1:23:59 70 Female 40 Female Junior Under 5
1586 Katelyn Niekerk Fletcher Living 1:23:59 71 Female 41 Female Junior Under 6
1522 Stephen Jansen Van Rensburg Fletcher Living 1:24:02 72 Male 31 Male Veteran 50-59 7
1483 Holly Fuller Pacific Environments Architects 1:24:29 73 Female 42 Female Open 20-39 12
1667 Claudia Weber Pacific Environments Architects 1:24:29 74 Female 43 Female Open 20-39 13
1564 Karen Mangnall 1:24:41 75 Female 44 Female Veteran 50-59 11
1497 Mark Hammersley 1:24:41 76 Male 32 Male Master 40-49 5
1498 Ben Hammersley 1:24:42 77 Male 33 Male Junior Under 20 10
1496 Catherine Hammersley 1:24:43 78 Female 45 Female Veteran 50-59 12
1684 Johanna Young 1:25:10 79 Female 46 Female Veteran 50-59 13
1577 Anabella Milbank 1:25:29 80 Female 47 Female Junior Under 7
1439 Brook Cameron 1:25:29 81 Female 48 Female Master 40-49 8
1566 Roshidah Mangnall 1:27:49 82 Female 49 Female Veteran 50-59 14
1565 Richard Mangnall 1:27:49 83 Male 34 Male Veteran 50-59 8
1567 Aishah Mangnall 1:27:49 84 Female 50 Female Open 20-39 14
1465 Kate Dordahan 1:29:30 85 Female 51 Female Open 20-39 15
1466 Milad Dordahan 1:29:30 86 Male 35 Male Open 20-39 9
1489 Mika Groenewald 1:29:33 87 Female 52 Female Open 20-39 16
1646 Nejc Susnik Volkswagen 1:29:56 88 Male 36 Male Open 20-39 10
1687 Shiqiang Zhao Volkswagen 1:30:37 89 Male 37 Male Veteran 50-59 9
1614 Jessie Ren Volkswagen 1:30:42 90 Female 53 Female Veteran 50-59 15
1714 Priscilla Gough 1:34:12 91 Female 54 Female Legend 60+ 7
1794 Veanthie Pollayah Volkswagen 1:41:32 92 Male 38 Male Open 20-39 11
1795 Mohammad Aaish Kamal Volkswagen 1:41:33 93 Male 39 Male Open 20-39 12
1732 Kate Lawless Volkswagen 1:43:40 94 Female 55 Female Veteran 50-59 16
1743 Debbie Murray Volkswagen 1:43:41 95 Female 56 Female Veteran 50-59 17
1725 John Houston 1:44:11 96 Male 40 Male Veteran 50-59 10
1512 Benjamin Houston 1:44:11 97 Male 41 Male Junior Under 20 11
1511 Helen Houston 1:44:12 98 Female 57 Female Master 40-49 9
1513 Orla Houston 1:44:12 99 Female 58 Female Junior Under 8
1683 Guang Yang RLB2021 1:44:40 100 Male 42 Male Open 20-39 13
1432 Phil Bryant Neyy 1:44:40 101 Male 43 Male Legend 60+ 4
1544 Karen Kwok RLB2021 1:44:40 102 Female 59 Female Master 40-49 10
1474 Haiwen Fan RLB2021 1:44:42 103 Female 60 Female Open 20-39 17
1619 Wendie Schneller Tonkin + Taylor 1:45:34 104 Female 61 Female Veteran 50-59 18
1779 Wayne Smith 1:45:38 105 Male 44 Male Legend 60+ 5
1776 Trisha Roughan-Smith 1:45:38 106 Female 62 Female Veteran 50-59 19
1648 TOI Pham Volkswagen 1:47:10 107 Male 45 Male Open 20-39 14
1601 LEO PHAM Volkswagen 1:47:10 108 Male 46 Male Junior Under 20 12
1734 Te Moana Lee 1:49:15 109 Female 63 Female Open 20-39 18
1715 Charlotte Graham 1:49:32 110 Female 64 Female Master 40-49 11
1482 Oliver Forwood Fletcher Living 1:50:02 111 Male 47 Male Junior Under 20 13
1481 Leigh-Ann Forwood Fletcher Living 1:50:03 112 Female 65 Female Open 20-39 19
1480 Daniel Forwood Fletcher Living 1:50:03 113 Male 48 Male Master 40-49 6
1703 Joseph Co Hai Pin DOLE NZ 1:50:37 114 Male 49 Male Master 40-49 7
1690 Emelita Agillon DOLE NZ 1:50:37 115 Female 66 Female Veteran 50-59 20
1702 Karen Co Hai Pin DOLE NZ 1:50:37 116 Female 67 Female Master 40-49 12
1701 Ethan Co Hai Pin DOLE NZ 1:50:37 117 Male 50 Male Junior Under 20 14
1747 Marshall Pene Volkswagen 1:51:07 118 Male 51 Male Open 20-39 15
1799 Nyjah Pene 1:51:09 119 Male 52 Male Junior Under 20 15
1716 Raewyn Graham 1:51:23 120 Female 68 Female Veteran 50-59 21
1568 Benette Manzanares SBA "Athletes" 1:55:58 121 Female 69 Female Open 20-39 20
1507 Nerissa Heyrana SBA "Athletes" 1:55:58 122 Female 70 Female Open 20-39 21
1739 Ralph Madayag SBA "Athletes" 1:56:00 123 Male 53 Male Master 40-49 8
1593 Gavin Norrington Fletcher Living 1:57:23 124 Male 54 Male Veteran 50-59 11
1594 Hannah Norrington Fletcher Living 1:57:23 125 Female 71 Female Junior Under 9
1592 Joel Norrington Fletcher Living 1:57:24 126 Male 55 Male Junior Under 20 16
1757 Deliah Tata Volkswagen 1:59:28 127 Female 72 Female Open 20-39 22