XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 1

filter by:

Long Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
628 Aaron Jackson 1:02:05 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
622 Franklin Hamilton 1:07:46 2 Male 2 Male Open (20-39) 2
3128 Mike Poynter 1:09:06 3 Male 3 Male Master (40-49) 1
686 Andrew Merrill 1:09:41 4 Male 4 Male Master (40-49) 2
3084 John Glanville 1:12:31 5 Male 5 Male Open (20-39) 3
695 Darragh Walshe 1:14:18 6 Male 6 Male Vet (50-59) 1
610 Michael Boyle 1:14:49 7 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 4
617 Leon Dickison 1:14:50 8 Male 8 Male Open (20-39) 5
603 Rudy Baptist 1:15:07 9 Male 9 Male Legend (60-69) 1
3009 Hamish Gunns 1:15:09 10 Male 10 Male Master (40-49) 3
605 Chris Barry 1:15:19 11 Male 11 Male Master (40-49) 4
3101 Craig Renshaw 1:15:36 12 Male 12 Male Open (20-39) 6
601 Richard Anderson 1:16:09 13 Male 13 Male Master (40-49) 5
624 Bridie Hart Glen Eden Runners 1:16:23 14 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
3065 Jarvis Palmer 1:16:27 15 Male 14 Male Open (20-39) 7
3127 Pete Brown 1:16:38 16 Male 15 Male Open (20-39) 8
3124 George Painter 1:17:17 17 Male 16 Male Open (20-39) 9
642 Daniel Maxwell Titirangi Tigers 1:17:26 18 Male 17 Male Open (20-39) 10
3070 Mark Samson 1:18:09 19 Male 18 Male Legend (60-69) 2
693 Jason Stokes 1:19:00 20 Male 19 Male Master (40-49) 6
623 Matt Harris Titirangi Tigers 1:19:18 21 Male 20 Male Open (20-39) 11
3038 Gabriel Chesne 1:19:24 22 Male 21 Male Open (20-39) 12
3095 Drew Mcrae 1:19:40 23 Male 22 Male Vet (50-59) 2
3122 James Flexman 1:19:47 24 Male 23 Male Master (40-49) 7
3087 Shane Kent 1:20:06 25 Male 24 Male Open (20-39) 13
3092 Paul Manley 1:20:27 26 Male 25 Male Master (40-49) 8
3120 Sarah Russell TTT Runners 1:21:14 27 Female 2 Female Open (20-39) 1
3123 George Clarkson 1:21:16 28 Male 26 Male Open (20-39) 14
3068 Emily Register 1:21:43 29 Female 3 Female Open (20-39) 2
656 Mike Rishworth 1:22:23 30 Male 27 Male Open (20-39) 15
703 David Semple 1:23:17 31 Male 28 Male Master (40-49) 9
676 Matthew Coutts 1:23:36 32 Male 29 Male Open (20-39) 16
3074 Henry Barfoot 1:23:48 33 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 10
609 Richard Boyd 1:23:52 34 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 17
3015 Rick Luo 1:23:55 35 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 11
3001 Terri Bidwell 1:24:01 36 Female 4 Female Vet (50-59) 1
653 Ben Riedstra 1:24:45 37 Male 33 Male Open (20-39) 18
633 Lauren Keaney 1:25:03 38 Female 5 Female Open (20-39) 3
3057 Tom Lysaght 1:25:06 39 Male 34 Male Open (20-39) 19
3107 Brendan Turney 1:25:08 40 Male 35 Male Master (40-49) 12
3106 Sadao Tsuchiya 1:25:31 41 Male 36 Male Master (40-49) 13
3032 Gareth Archer 1:26:02 42 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 20
3126 Matt Gilmour 1:26:22 43 Male 38 Male Open (20-39) 21
3132 Alan Clark 1:26:28 44 Male 39 Male Master (40-49) 14
3109 Andy Walker 1:26:34 45 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 15
635 Kendon Kyle 1:26:40 46 Male 41 Male Open (20-39) 22
640 Ian Main 1:27:05 47 Male 42 Male Legend (60-69) 3
646 Rachel O'brien TTT Runners 1:27:09 48 Female 6 Female Master (40-49 2
3073 Geoff Allen 1:27:21 49 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 16
3028 Daniel Sharp 1:27:43 50 Male 44 Male Open (20-39) 23
700 Claude Mcivor 1:28:30 51 Male 45 Male Open (20-39) 24
674 Olly Boden 1:28:57 52 Male 46 Male Open (20-39) 25
3047 Dane Fredriksson Auckland Poppers Running Club 1:29:02 53 Male 47 Male Open (20-39) 26
3081 Emily Edmonds 1:30:03 54 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 4
3117 Michael Martin 1:30:12 55 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 27
3044 Rhys Donald 1:30:13 56 Male 49 Male Master (40-49) 17
3082 Carolyn Farris 1:30:19 57 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 5
655 Chelsea Ripley 1:30:24 58 Female 9 Female Open (20-39) 6
3083 Duane Francis 1:30:28 59 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 3
3040 Phillipa Darroch 1:30:32 60 Female 10 Female Open (20-39) 7
3114 Victoria Syddall 1:30:44 61 Female 11 Female Open (20-39) 8
3049 Matt Gumbrell 1:30:50 62 Male 51 Male Vet (50-59) 4
3116 Matt Wallace 1:30:53 63 Male 52 Male Open (20-39) 28
705 Chris Blair 1:30:53 64 Male 53 Male Master (40-49) 18
3121 Julian Grennell 1:31:02 65 Male 54 Male Master (40-49) 19
663 Nico Thorburn 1:31:09 66 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 29
3093 Sean Martin SKY TV 1:31:11 67 Male 56 Male Open (20-39) 30
702 Matan Aharon Tonkin + Taylor 1:31:19 68 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 31
3064 Neal Palmer 1:31:25 69 Male 58 Male Vet (50-59) 5
645 Andrew Norriss 1:31:27 70 Male 59 Male Open (20-39) 32
660 Phillip Smith 1:31:44 71 Male 60 Male Open (20-39) 33
618 John Dreyer 1:32:24 72 Male 61 Male Open (20-39) 34
3091 Luke Manion 1:32:49 73 Male 62 Male Open (20-39) 35
3130 Joe Windmeyer 1:32:52 74 Male 63 Male Vet (50-59) 6
3012 Bill Harwood 1:33:20 75 Male 64 Male Vet (50-59) 7
3119 John Scott 1:33:26 76 Male 65 Male Vet (50-59) 8
685 Georgina Mcpherson 4Sight 1:33:52 77 Female 12 Female Master (40-49 3
3034 Marcus Bland 1:34:08 78 Male 66 Male Open (20-39) 36
3048 Andrew Good 1:34:08 79 Male 67 Male Open (20-39) 37
3078 Kenith Clark 1:34:10 80 Male 68 Male Vet (50-59) 9
652 Tim Richards 1:34:26 81 Male 69 Male Open (20-39) 38
3010 Luc Hannink 1:34:28 82 Male 70 Male Open (20-39) 39
3056 Sophie Lysaght 1:34:35 83 Female 13 Female Open (20-39) 9
3033 Aaron Bennett 1:34:47 84 Male 71 Male Master (40-49) 20
670 Sam Whiting 1:35:01 85 Male 72 Male Open (20-39) 40
616 Andrew Colgan 1:35:01 86 Male 73 Male Open (20-39) 41
3103 Shiloh Ross 1:35:05 87 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 10
3129 Martin Feeney 1:35:12 88 Male 74 Male Legend (60-69) 4
3104 Jorja Stone 1:35:26 89 Female 15 Female Open (20-39) 11
3108 Courtney Tyler 1:35:26 90 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 12
631 Rachael Jones 1:35:40 91 Female 17 Female Vet (50-59) 2
3014 Tyron Love 1:35:41 92 Male 75 Male Master (40-49) 21
3021 Finn Potter 1:36:03 93 Male 76 Male Open (20-39) 42
3042 Catrin Devonald 1:36:48 94 Female 18 Female Master (40-49 4
3072 Mark Ziolo 1:37:19 95 Male 77 Male Vet (50-59) 10
3088 Brandon Kruyen 1:37:21 96 Male 78 Male Master (40-49) 22
637 Matt Langston 1:37:36 97 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 43
3059 Al Macfarlan 1:37:42 98 Male 80 Male Legend (60-69) 5
3105 Trent Taylor 1:37:43 99 Male 81 Male Master (40-49) 23
3102 Andrew Roberts 1:37:43 100 Male 82 Male Master (40-49) 24
3055 Chris Logie AUT University 1:37:52 101 Male 83 Male Open (20-39) 44
641 Paul Matthews 1:38:09 102 Male 84 Male Vet (50-59) 11
668 Mike Weiss 1:38:26 103 Male 85 Male Vet (50-59) 12
3019 Wayne Potgieter 1:38:27 104 Male 86 Male Open (20-39) 45
608 Vicky Borthwick 1:39:07 105 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 13
688 Charles Nannestad 1:39:44 106 Male 87 Male Legend (60-69) 6
694 Leonel Vidallon 1:40:16 107 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 13
672 Phil Worner 1:40:19 108 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 46
3090 Gretchen Low 1:40:21 109 Female 20 Female Open (20-39) 14
3089 Louis Laws 1:40:34 110 Male 90 Male Open (20-39) 47
651 Natalie Richards 1:40:37 111 Female 21 Female Open (20-39) 15
3043 Mandy Donald 1:40:41 112 Female 22 Female Master (40-49 5
3025 Alex Ridley 1:40:56 113 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 48
3086 Sheryl Jamieson 1:41:39 114 Female 23 Female Vet (50-59) 3
3003 Holly Cook 1:41:50 115 Female 24 Female Open (20-39) 16
3125 Simon Bernard 1:41:51 116 Male 92 Male Open (20-39) 49
613 David Ching 1:42:26 117 Male 93 Male Vet (50-59) 14
3096 Lucy Milne 1:42:31 118 Female 25 Female Open (20-39) 17
679 Alistair Hayward 1:43:28 119 Male 94 Male Master (40-49) 25
607 Hadleigh Bognuda 1:43:32 120 Male 95 Male Open (20-39) 50
600 Damon Anchor Titirangi Tigers 1:43:42 121 Male 96 Male Open (20-39) 51
3018 Dan Popely 1:44:01 122 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 26
3085 Eva Huebner 1:44:36 123 Female 26 Female Master (40-49 6
611 Mike Bremner 1:45:13 124 Male 98 Male Vet (50-59) 15
681 Simon Ladd 1:45:14 125 Male 99 Male Master (40-49) 27
3006 Deborah Cullinan 1:45:43 126 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 18
3052 Samuel Lawson 1:45:47 127 Male 100 Male Open (20-39) 52
3133 Leah Nielsen 1:46:01 128 Female 28 Female Open (20-39) 19
3039 Simon Coombes 1:46:10 129 Male 101 Male Vet (50-59) 16
3017 Johnny Partner 1:46:51 130 Male 102 Male Vet (50-59) 17
3077 Nick Claridge 1:46:55 131 Male 103 Male Master (40-49) 28
3045 Christian Filip 1:47:22 132 Male 104 Male Vet (50-59) 18
661 Magdalena Stanuch 1:47:26 133 Female 29 Female Open (20-39) 20
3041 Andy Devlin 1:47:31 134 Male 105 Male Master (40-49) 29
3027 Katrin Scott 1:47:40 135 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 21
3080 Scott Dean 1:47:51 136 Male 106 Male Open (20-39) 53
658 Anna Scarth 1:47:57 137 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 7
3062 Rainbow Morris 1:48:01 138 Female 32 Female Master (40-49 8
684 Rodney Malam 1:48:02 139 Male 107 Male Vet (50-59) 19
627 Paul Huxen 1:49:09 140 Male 108 Male Open (20-39) 54
701 Steve Driscoll 1:49:22 141 Male 109 Male Open (20-39) 55
675 Sandi Cooper 1:50:29 142 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 22
650 Julie Ricegray 1:51:38 143 Female 34 Female Master (40-49 9
3075 Michelle Bland 1:52:06 144 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 23
632 Gurjit Kaur 1:52:40 145 Female 36 Female Master (40-49 10
3002 Anna Burnside 1:52:40 146 Female 37 Female Open (20-39) 24
3023 Dean Rees 1:53:19 147 Male 110 Male Vet (50-59) 20
657 Fraser Robertson 1:53:48 148 Male 111 Male Open (20-39) 56
3053 Brooke Lewis 1:54:11 149 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 25
3050 James Harwood 1:54:19 150 Male 112 Male Open (20-39) 57
687 Bruce Meyer AUT University 1:54:57 151 Male 113 Male Master (40-49) 30
3000 Megan Aikenhead AUT University 1:54:57 152 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 26
3035 Peter Booth 1:55:40 153 Male 114 Male Legend (60-69) 7
682 Sam Lewis 1:55:45 154 Male 115 Male Master (40-49) 31
3079 Rebecca Cray 4Sight 1:55:49 155 Female 40 Female Open (20-39) 27
3060 Tony Milner 1:55:59 156 Male 116 Male Vet (50-59) 21
692 Stephen Steddy 1:57:05 157 Male 117 Male Vet (50-59) 22
614 Alan Christine 1:57:32 158 Male 118 Male Open (20-39) 58
691 Chris Smith 1:58:33 159 Male 119 Male Open (20-39) 59
3118 Suzanne Dudding 1:59:39 160 Female 41 Female Vet (50-59) 4
3131 Georgia Taylor 1:59:42 161 Female 42 Female Teens (13-19) 1
3024 Raelene Rees 2:00:01 162 Female 43 Female Vet (50-59) 5
654 Susan Rigby 2:00:07 163 Female 44 Female Open (20-39) 28
3008 Jeni De Villiers 2:02:04 164 Male 120 Male Open (20-39) 60
3007 James De Villiers 2:02:04 165 Male 121 Male Open (20-39) 61
3011 Dana Hart 2:02:56 166 Female 45 Female Open (20-39) 29
644 Deborah Nesti 2:03:21 167 Female 46 Female Vet (50-59) 6
3094 Fran Mcmeekin 2:03:27 168 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 11
669 Rachel White 2:04:27 169 Female 48 Female Open (20-39) 30
3115 Merinda Bruce 2:04:42 170 Female 49 Female Master (40-49 12
3026 Janette Ruffell 2:06:02 171 Female 50 Female Vet (50-59) 7
3058 Steven Ma Ching 2:08:24 172 Male 122 Male Open (20-39) 62
619 Dan Feisst 2:08:24 173 Male 123 Male Master (40-49) 32
3113 Wiremu Campbell 2:08:25 174 Male 124 Male Vet (50-59) 23
3029 Krisztina Vermes 2:08:32 175 Female 51 Female Open (20-39) 31
3036 Felicity Bright 2:09:19 176 Female 52 Female Master (40-49 13
630 Glen Jones 2:10:13 177 Male 125 Male Open (20-39) 63
697 Aishath Zindh 2:10:19 178 Female 53 Female Open (20-39) 32
3016 Kathryn O'reilly-Dodd 2:11:21 179 Female 54 Female Master (40-49 14
615 Helen Clarke 2:13:37 180 Female 55 Female Legend (60-69 1
3067 Jacinta Rakei TTT Runners 2:14:15 181 Female 56 Female Master (40-49 15
664 Brent Tucker 2:17:31 182 Male 126 Male Open (20-39) 64
683 Susan Malam 2:40:18 183 Female 57 Female Vet (50-59) 8
3098 Pula Orlando 2:47:22 184 Female 58 Female Vet (50-59) 9
625 Thomas Hoksbergen 2:47:23 185 Male 127 Male Open (20-39) 65
3097 Ferruccio Orlando 2:47:23 186 Male 128 Male Vet (50-59) 24
649 David Paufler 2:51:40 187 Male 129 Male Vet (50-59) 25