XTERRA Auckland Trail Run & Walk Series Race 1

filter by:

Short Course Run

Race Number Name Team Time Place Gender Gender Place Division Division Place
1083 Andy Mackay 0:26:58 1 Male 1 Male Open (20-39) 1
47 Jacob Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:28:18 2 Male 2 Male Teens (13-19) 1
1206 Leigh Reynolds 0:28:19 3 Male 3 Male Open (20-39) 2
129 Ottis Oliver-Chambers Kaipara College 0:29:13 4 Male 4 Male Teens (13-19) 2
55 Nikko Kelly 0:30:33 5 Male 5 Male Junior (Under 1 1
147 Tracy Mccartney Team Powerhoop 0:30:49 6 Female 1 Female Master (40-49 1
42 Josh Harold 0:30:59 7 Male 6 Male Teens (13-19) 3
1188 Simon Cattley 0:31:06 8 Male 7 Male Open (20-39) 3
58 Ricco Korewha TTT Runners 0:31:48 9 Male 8 Male Junior (Under 1 2
110 Max Wilkins 0:32:08 10 Male 9 Male Teens (13-19) 4
1209 Duke Cutts 0:32:21 11 Male 10 Male Junior (Under 1 3
128 James Mann 0:32:38 12 Male 11 Male Vet (50-59) 1
74 Theo Needham TTT Runners 0:32:54 13 Male 12 Male Junior (Under 1 4
88 Lachlan Snook 0:33:28 14 Male 13 Male Junior (Under 1 5
39 Scarlett Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:33:49 15 Female 2 Female Junior (Under 1
109 Caleb Wilde Glen Eden Runners 0:33:59 16 Male 14 Male Junior (Under 1 6
130 Riley Reynolds Kaipara College 0:34:04 17 Male 15 Male Teens (13-19) 5
48 Cohen Hewitt Glen Eden Runners 0:34:19 18 Male 16 Male Junior (Under 1 7
125 Lydia Kimpton TTT Runners 0:34:41 19 Female 3 Female Teens (13-19) 1
157 Jack Sergeant Kaipara College 0:35:08 20 Male 17 Male Teens (13-19) 6
56 Kona Kelly 0:35:10 21 Male 18 Male Junior (Under 1 8
23 Steve De Kretser 0:35:18 22 Male 19 Male Vet (50-59) 2
156 Leeroy Sergeant Kaipara College 0:35:22 23 Male 20 Male Teens (13-19) 7
1184 Millie Limmer 0:35:24 24 Female 4 Female Teens (13-19) 2
1163 Laura Hammond 0:35:26 25 Female 5 Female Junior (Under 2
1179 Tom Pfeifer 0:36:15 26 Male 21 Male Master (40-49) 1
1071 Morgan Day 0:36:20 27 Female 6 Female Junior (Under 3
1126 Fionn Fortune-Harris Glen Eden Runners 0:36:24 28 Male 22 Male Junior (Under 1 9
1150 Cameron Robinson 0:36:36 29 Male 23 Male Open (20-39) 4
1125 Kristina Eddy SKY TV 0:36:54 30 Female 7 Female Open (20-39) 1
1035 Hayley Pfeifer 0:36:56 31 Female 8 Female Open (20-39) 2
1005 Caroline Butz 0:37:09 32 Female 9 Female Master (40-49 2
99 Jazz Sutherland 0:37:32 33 Female 10 Female Junior (Under 4
97 Maureen Sutherland 0:37:35 34 Female 11 Female Master (40-49 3
1053 Charlotte YAMAMOTO 0:37:53 35 Female 12 Female Junior (Under 5
38 Cushla Gwin Glen Eden Runners 0:38:02 36 Female 13 Female Master (40-49 4
1036 Monique Pitt 0:38:10 37 Female 14 Female Open (20-39) 3
27 Dave Debney 0:38:20 38 Male 24 Male Master (40-49) 2
20 Josh Crampton 0:38:20 39 Male 25 Male Teens (13-19) 8
96 Meghann Stewart 0:38:22 40 Female 15 Female Vet (50-59) 1
1062 Max Cameron 0:38:25 41 Male 26 Male Junior (Under 1 10
10 Neil Beattie 0:38:45 42 Male 27 Male Vet (50-59) 3
1001 Peter Attwood 0:38:53 43 Male 28 Male Vet (50-59) 4
8 Samantha Beattie 0:39:00 44 Female 16 Female Open (20-39) 4
140 Tim Wilkins 0:39:01 45 Male 29 Male Master (40-49) 3
150 Jessica Raewyn Cameron 0:39:06 46 Female 17 Female Teens (13-19) 3
1059 Bianca Bayly Kaipara College 0:39:06 47 Female 18 Female Teens (13-19) 4
1076 Clinton Hall 0:39:07 48 Male 30 Male Master (40-49) 4
124 Matt Hull 0:39:07 49 Male 31 Male Open (20-39) 5
1104 Michael Tokoma 0:39:21 50 Male 32 Male Master (40-49) 5
95 Hunter Stanbra 0:39:22 51 Male 33 Male Junior (Under 1 11
1057 Nicole Archer 0:39:37 52 Female 19 Female Open (20-39) 5
113 Amber Cook 0:39:45 53 Female 20 Female Teens (13-19) 5
37 Noa Gill Glen Eden Runners 0:39:45 54 Female 21 Female Teens (13-19) 6
1022 Finley Jones 0:40:03 55 Male 34 Male Junior (Under 1 12
98 Tony Sutherland 0:40:07 56 Male 35 Male Vet (50-59) 5
1129 Kay Hammond 0:40:11 57 Female 22 Female Vet (50-59) 2
1145 Dyan Patel 0:40:16 58 Male 36 Male Teens (13-19) 9
1106 Sophie Tomlinson 0:40:22 59 Female 23 Female Junior (Under 6
1061 Elize Burton 0:40:30 60 Female 24 Female Master (40-49 5
1131 Cole Hinton SKY TV 0:40:47 61 Male 37 Male Open (20-39) 6
116 Conor Duffell 0:40:48 62 Male 38 Male Teens (13-19) 10
1070 Briar Day 0:40:51 63 Female 25 Female Master (40-49 6
11 Maebel Belanger Glen Eden Runners 0:41:07 64 Female 26 Female Teens (13-19) 7
1149 Storm Purvis SKY TV 0:41:16 65 Female 27 Female Open (20-39) 6
2 Linda Alexander 0:41:20 66 Female 28 Female Vet (50-59) 3
1208 Kim Herrick 0:41:33 67 Female 29 Female Master (40-49 7
1143 Luzanne Oosthuizen 0:41:37 68 Female 30 Female Open (20-39) 7
1108 Fred Wong 0:41:43 69 Male 39 Male Junior (Under 1 13
1100 Sally Rayner 0:41:43 70 Female 31 Female Master (40-49 8
1089 Karli Menary 0:41:53 71 Female 32 Female Open (20-39) 8
1181 Wietske Olthuis 0:42:00 72 Female 33 Female Open (20-39) 9
5 Morgan Avery 0:42:02 73 Male 40 Male Master (40-49) 6
1204 Kieran Franks 0:42:07 74 Male 41 Male Legend (60-69) 1
1132 Clare Hogg 0:42:10 75 Female 34 Female Open (20-39) 10
1147 Oliver Poland 0:42:10 76 Male 42 Male Junior (Under 1 14
1146 Nick Poland 0:42:10 77 Male 43 Male Master (40-49) 7
1116 George Berry 0:42:13 78 Male 44 Male Teens (13-19) 11
118 Stephen Evans 0:42:36 79 Male 45 Male Master (40-49) 8
1156 Joaquin Reinoso 0:42:47 80 Male 46 Male Junior (Under 1 15
1212 Anna-Rose Davies MC 0:42:49 81 Female 35 Female Open (20-39) 11
1166 Georgia Moore 0:43:05 82 Female 36 Female Teens (13-19) 8
1115 Landon Barr 0:43:15 83 Male 47 Male Teens (13-19) 12
1033 Vicki Murdoch 0:43:16 84 Female 37 Female Junior (Under 7
1157 Michelle Saint 0:43:17 85 Female 38 Female Open (20-39) 12
1173 James Marlow 0:43:22 86 Male 48 Male Open (20-39) 7
1105 Craig Tomlinson 0:43:27 87 Male 49 Male Vet (50-59) 6
25 Rod De Spong 0:43:37 88 Male 50 Male Vet (50-59) 7
1065 Courage Chang 0:43:56 89 Male 51 Male Junior (Under 1 16
1064 Tony Chang 0:43:56 90 Male 52 Male Master (40-49) 9
1006 Jonnie Cain 0:43:56 91 Male 53 Male Open (20-39) 8
1140 Karin Lepoutre 0:44:00 92 Female 39 Female Open (20-39) 13
126 Catherine Knowles 0:44:00 93 Female 40 Female Master (40-49 9
1187 Emlyn Revell-Nash 0:44:02 94 Male 54 Male Open (20-39) 9
1034 Shelley Palman 0:44:02 95 Female 41 Female Master (40-49 10
1185 Sarah Ward 0:44:04 96 Female 42 Female Open (20-39) 14
1032 Kate Murdoch 0:44:24 97 Female 43 Female Master (40-49 11
1068 George Copas 0:44:27 98 Male 55 Male Open (20-39) 10
1003 Harry Balich 0:44:28 99 Male 56 Male Junior (Under 1 17
1048 Penny Theed 0:44:35 100 Female 44 Female Master (40-49 12
1029 Jenny Mclean 0:44:37 101 Female 45 Female Master (40-49 13
1170 Jack Revill 0:44:39 102 Male 57 Male Open (20-39) 11
1151 Sophie Stanley 0:44:46 103 Female 46 Female Open (20-39) 15
154 Benjamin Greenhaf 0:44:57 104 Male 58 Male Open (20-39) 12
1030 Michael Mclean 0:44:58 105 Male 59 Male Master (40-49) 10
1114 Simone Barr 0:45:04 106 Female 47 Female Master (40-49 14
1014 Amanda Godderidge 0:45:08 107 Female 48 Female Master (40-49 15
92 Karl Stanbra 0:45:08 108 Male 60 Male Master (40-49) 11
93 Lachlan Stanbra 0:45:08 109 Male 61 Male Junior (Under 1 18
91 Karlie Stanbra 0:45:08 110 Female 49 Female Open (20-39) 16
24 Amanda De Kretser 0:45:18 111 Female 50 Female Vet (50-59) 4
1190 Helen Ward 0:45:22 112 Female 51 Female Vet (50-59) 5
117 Matthew Duffell 0:45:48 113 Male 62 Male Teens (13-19) 13
1009 Flynn Christie 0:45:49 114 Male 63 Male Junior (Under 1 19
1010 Nick Common 0:45:53 115 Male 64 Male Open (20-39) 13
1079 Amy Hobbs 0:46:00 116 Female 52 Female Open (20-39) 17
1021 Anna Jones 0:46:01 117 Female 53 Female Master (40-49 16
46 Lance Henry 0:46:03 118 Male 65 Male Open (20-39) 14
1058 Maddison Barry Kaipara College 0:46:10 119 Female 54 Female Teens (13-19) 9
1008 Taylor Christie 0:46:21 120 Female 55 Female Junior (Under 8
114 Ethan De Suza 0:46:26 121 Male 66 Male Junior (Under 1 20
1135 Lara Knight 0:46:27 122 Female 56 Female Teens (13-19) 10
1086 Sari Marshall 0:46:34 123 Female 57 Female Teens (13-19) 11
1169 Ziggy Heron 0:46:35 124 Male 67 Male Vet (50-59) 8
161 Julian Beckham 0:46:43 125 Male 68 Male Open (20-39) 15
1193 Cooper Hanna 0:46:45 126 Male 69 Male Junior (Under 1 21
1192 Anita Hanna 0:46:45 127 Female 58 Female Master (40-49 17
1087 Arley Marshall 0:46:50 128 Male 70 Male Junior (Under 1 22
45 Kate Hatfield 0:47:02 129 Female 59 Female Master (40-49 18
155 Maddie Palmer Tonkin + Taylor 0:47:03 130 Female 60 Female Open (20-39) 18
9 Lillian Beattie 0:47:09 131 Female 61 Female Vet (50-59) 6
52 Tim Holt 0:47:14 132 Male 71 Male Vet (50-59) 9
1189 Melissa Kearney 0:47:15 133 Female 62 Female Master (40-49 19
1080 Donna Knight 0:47:28 134 Female 63 Female Master (40-49 20
1199 Sadie Lees 0:47:28 135 Female 64 Female Junior (Under 9
1200 Harper Lees 0:47:28 136 Male 72 Male Junior (Under 1 23
1198 Stuart Lees 0:47:32 137 Male 73 Male Master (40-49) 12
151 Becs Barfoot 0:47:34 138 Female 65 Female Open (20-39) 19
4 Libby Augustin 0:47:43 139 Female 66 Female Open (20-39) 20
6 Emma Bassett Kaipara College 0:47:53 140 Female 67 Female Teens (13-19) 12
1197 Emma Lees 0:47:57 141 Female 68 Female Master (40-49 21
1162 Ryan O'toole 0:48:21 142 Male 74 Male Open (20-39) 16
1153 Sacha Van Der Net 0:48:23 143 Female 69 Female Teens (13-19) 13
1178 Sven Clarkson 0:48:27 144 Male 75 Male Open (20-39) 17
1177 Lucy Tofield 0:48:27 145 Female 70 Female Open (20-39) 21
1183 Molly Rogers 0:48:44 146 Female 71 Female Open (20-39) 22
132 Jacinta Skelly Kaipara College 0:48:56 147 Female 72 Female Teens (13-19) 14
1207 Robyn Reynolds 0:48:57 148 Female 73 Female Open (20-39) 23
153 Max Catty Kaipara College 0:49:07 149 Male 76 Male Teens (13-19) 14
1037 Amy Prebble 0:49:11 150 Female 74 Female Master (40-49 22
1012 Natasha Di Muro 0:49:21 151 Female 75 Female Master (40-49 23
1121 Tobin Davis-Jones 4Sight 0:49:30 152 Male 77 Male Open (20-39) 18
1120 Cat Davis-Jones 4Sight 0:49:30 153 Female 76 Female Open (20-39) 24
131 Katrina Ritchie 0:49:54 154 Female 77 Female Vet (50-59) 7
32 Kerrie Evans Team Powerhoop 0:50:11 155 Female 78 Female Master (40-49 24
1118 Claudia Buffalora SKY TV 0:50:21 156 Female 79 Female Open (20-39) 25
1056 William Archer 0:50:30 157 Male 78 Male Legend (60-69) 2
135 Marya Spencer 0:50:35 158 Female 80 Female Open (20-39) 26
1023 Anna JOVER 0:50:37 159 Female 81 Female Master (40-49 25
149 Christopher Ashton MC 0:50:38 160 Male 79 Male Open (20-39) 19
41 Susannah Hansen 0:50:40 161 Female 82 Female Open (20-39) 27
1117 Aliya Bryce 0:50:43 162 Female 83 Female Open (20-39) 28
1007 Duncan Christie 0:51:07 163 Male 80 Male Master (40-49) 13
162 Catherine Steel 0:51:12 164 Female 84 Female Master (40-49 26
1123 Louise De Winnaar 0:51:22 165 Female 85 Female Vet (50-59) 8
1124 Elizabeth De Winnaar 0:51:22 166 Female 86 Female Junior (Under 10
1075 Harrison Gulliver 0:51:39 167 Male 81 Male Open (20-39) 20
1063 Georgia Cattley 0:51:41 168 Female 87 Female Open (20-39) 29
1088 Melissa Mclennan-Miller Team Powerhoop 0:52:02 169 Female 88 Female Master (40-49 27
1098 Cheryl Price 0:52:08 170 Female 89 Female Master (40-49 28
1202 Kirk Bakes 0:52:37 171 Male 82 Male Open (20-39) 21
1201 Nelson Bakes 0:52:37 172 Male 83 Male Junior (Under 1 24
1015 Kirsty Godwin Team Powerhoop 0:52:50 173 Female 90 Female Vet (50-59) 9
1182 Carl Rogers 0:53:19 174 Male 84 Male Vet (50-59) 10
1019 Kylie Hogg 0:53:23 175 Female 91 Female Open (20-39) 30
1119 Rebecca Clarke 0:53:24 176 Female 92 Female Open (20-39) 31
1159 Julene Veart TTT Runners 0:53:26 177 Female 93 Female Vet (50-59) 10
1128 Susanne Gottfried Tonkin + Taylor 0:53:29 178 Female 94 Female Open (20-39) 32
53 Tanya Kaczmar Team Powerhoop 0:53:41 179 Female 95 Female Vet (50-59) 11
1122 Lynn De Winnaar 0:53:42 180 Female 96 Female Master (40-49 29
1194 Alex Luneburg 0:53:56 181 Female 97 Female Open (20-39) 33
1203 Michael O'Neill 0:54:32 182 Male 85 Male Open (20-39) 22
68 Chrissy Marshall 0:54:38 183 Female 98 Female Master (40-49 30
1176 Sarah Gardner 0:54:42 184 Female 99 Female Open (20-39) 34
1110 Petrea Ardagh 0:54:45 185 Female 100 Female Open (20-39) 35
143 Chaohua Yang 0:54:46 186 Female 101 Female Master (40-49 31
107 Lee Eng White 0:54:46 187 Female 102 Female Legend (60-69 1
122 Donna Guy 0:54:57 188 Female 103 Female Vet (50-59) 12
40 Adriana Hall 0:55:02 189 Female 104 Female Teens (13-19) 15
1020 Katrina Jones 0:55:13 190 Female 105 Female Master (40-49 32
1205 Jason Cordier 0:55:13 191 Male 86 Male Master (40-49) 14
159 Tayla Karam 0:55:14 192 Female 106 Female Open (20-39) 36
119 Reuben Evans 0:55:22 193 Male 87 Male Teens (13-19) 15
1180 Michelle Hesletn 0:55:31 194 Female 107 Female Vet (50-59) 13
1051 Lindi Van Der Merwe 0:55:43 195 Female 108 Female Master (40-49 33
146 Bernie Diver 0:56:01 196 Male 88 Male Vet (50-59) 11
28 Selena Dewar 0:56:08 197 Female 109 Female Master (40-49 34
106 Shannon Wallis 0:56:11 198 Female 110 Female Open (20-39) 37
81 Yanina Purcell 0:56:11 199 Female 111 Female Vet (50-59) 14
1082 Kate Lindesay AnyFitNZ Wild Runners 0:56:20 200 Female 112 Female Open (20-39) 38
1084 William Marlow AnyFitNZ Wild Runners 0:56:20 201 Male 89 Male Open (20-39) 23
1186 Jessica Brown 0:56:24 202 Female 113 Female Open (20-39) 39
141 Brooke Williams Team Powerhoop 0:56:54 203 Female 114 Female Master (40-49 35
29 OCEANE DORBRITZ 0:57:16 204 Female 115 Female Open (20-39) 40
31 Helen Duff 0:57:32 205 Female 116 Female Vet (50-59) 15
76 Rachel NZ 0:58:03 206 Female 117 Female Master (40-49 36
160 Damian King 0:58:16 207 Male 90 Male Master (40-49) 15
1168 Daryl Lewis 0:59:16 208 Female 118 Female Legend (60-69 2
104 Janine Thorburn 0:59:18 209 Female 119 Female Master (40-49 37
71 Helen Meyrick 0:59:33 210 Female 120 Female Open (20-39) 41
1055 Kellee Anderson 1:00:33 211 Female 121 Female Master (40-49 38
1069 Tina Cullen 1:00:40 212 Female 122 Female Master (40-49 39
1004 Alyssa Balich 1:01:09 213 Female 123 Female Junior (Under 11
1002 Stacey Balich 1:01:10 214 Female 124 Female Master (40-49 40
158 Rachael Ward 1:01:58 215 Female 125 Female Open (20-39) 42
3 Imogen Allan 1:02:06 216 Female 126 Female Open (20-39) 43
51 Adam Holden 1:02:07 217 Male 91 Male Open (20-39) 24
1165 Sonja Bliggenstorfer 1:02:16 218 Female 127 Female Vet (50-59) 16
1112 Isabelle Bakewell-White 1:02:21 219 Female 128 Female Junior (Under 12
1099 Vivek Rajasekaran 1:02:24 220 Male 92 Male Open (20-39) 25
1211 Jaime Chambers 1:03:44 221 Female 129 Female Junior (Under 13
1210 Marie McNaughton 1:03:45 222 Female 130 Female Master (40-49 41
1113 Anna Bakewell-White 1:03:49 223 Female 131 Female Junior (Under 14
1111 Brett Bakewell-White 1:03:55 224 Male 93 Male Vet (50-59) 12
1045 Abigail Stevens 1:04:37 225 Female 132 Female Junior (Under 15
1018 Julia Hill 1:04:38 226 Female 133 Female Open (20-39) 44
1017 Sarah Hill 1:04:43 227 Female 134 Female Open (20-39) 45
1000 Alison Ainley 1:04:43 228 Female 135 Female Open (20-39) 46
152 Georgina Bojanich 1:05:46 229 Female 136 Female Master (40-49 42
66 Jonathon Marais 1:05:59 230 Male 94 Male Junior (Under 1 25
44 Karenza Harris 1:06:22 231 Female 137 Female Master (40-49 43
121 Riley Foster 1:06:34 232 Male 95 Male Junior (Under 1 26
1109 Percy Aikin 1:06:43 233 Male 96 Male Unstoppables (7 1
120 Sarah Foster 1:06:47 234 Female 138 Female Master (40-49 44
65 Elbert Marais 1:08:03 235 Male 97 Male Master (40-49) 16
1136 Kaula Knoche 1:08:06 236 Female 139 Female Open (20-39) 47
1041 Paul Sharp 1:08:56 237 Male 98 Male Vet (50-59) 13
1164 Dale Williamson 1:09:17 238 Female 140 Female Vet (50-59) 17
1138 Courtney Labuschagne 1:10:51 239 Female 141 Female Junior (Under 16
1137 Samantha Labuschagne 1:11:21 240 Female 142 Female Master (40-49 45
84 Charlotte Rosenberg 1:11:24 241 Female 143 Female Junior (Under 17
103 Hannah Terstappen 1:12:24 242 Female 144 Female Open (20-39) 48
1039 Tracie Rundle 1:12:44 243 Female 145 Female Master (40-49 46
1127 Manehca Jhun Galenzoga 1:12:46 244 Female 146 Female Open (20-39) 49
83 Claire Rosenberg 1:13:08 245 Female 147 Female Master (40-49 47
1028 Amelia Mathewson 1:14:39 246 Female 148 Female Junior (Under 18
1025 Renata Mathewson 1:14:39 247 Female 149 Female Vet (50-59) 18
1027 Georgia Mathewson 1:14:39 248 Female 150 Female Teens (13-19) 16
1026 Jason Mathewson 1:14:40 249 Male 99 Male Vet (50-59) 14
115 Jocelyn De Suza 1:15:08 250 Female 151 Female Master (40-49 48
67 Kimberly Marais 1:16:14 251 Female 152 Female Junior (Under 19
30 Lisa Dowson 1:16:14 252 Female 153 Female Master (40-49 49
73 Paula Murray Team Powerhoop 1:17:45 253 Female 154 Female Vet (50-59) 19
111 Kathryn Yntema Team Powerhoop 1:17:45 254 Female 155 Female Legend (60-69 3
86 Matthew Ryan 1:18:40 255 Male 100 Male Junior (Under 1 27
85 Susan Ryan 1:19:00 256 Female 156 Female Master (40-49 50
64 Hannah Loedolff 1:19:13 257 Female 157 Female Junior (Under 20
63 Danil Loedolff 1:19:52 258 Male 101 Male Junior (Under 1 28
1074 Lynne Fisher Team Powerhoop 1:20:51 259 Female 158 Female Vet (50-59) 20
61 Marli Loedolff 1:23:23 260 Female 159 Female Master (40-49 51
87 John Slaughter 1:24:47 261 Male 102 Male Master (40-49) 17
50 Jason Hitchen 1:24:49 262 Male 103 Male Vet (50-59) 15
1054 Liana Young 1:25:03 263 Female 160 Female Junior (Under 21
123 Angela Hart 1:26:01 264 Female 161 Female Open (20-39) 50
1077 Niwa Hart 1:26:01 265 Male 104 Male Junior (Under 1 29
1196 Hayley S 1:27:31 266 Female 162 Female Master (40-49 52
1195 Lee Mitchell 1:27:38 267 Male 105 Male Vet (50-59) 16
1167 Vanessa Waddell 1:52:24 268 Female 163 Female Master (40-49 53
1133 Matt Keeton 0:27:21 269 Male 106 Male Legend (60-69) 3